html>Run For the Cure</head>

Run for the Cure - Albany

Women's 5K

Washington Park, Albany, New Yor

Saturday, October 7, 2000


                           
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DANA OSTRANDER        22 SARATOGA        NY   17:55
    2 KATIE TYLER           30 SOUTHBRIDGE     MA   19:25
    3 NANCY NICHOLSON       38 QUEENSBURY      NY   19:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     4 KATIE MARCELLA        14 SCHENECTADY        NY   19:37
    2    16 MEGAN LYNCH           13 SLINGERLANDS       NY   21:00
    3    79 HEATHER SMITH         13 BETHLEHEM          NY   23:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    10 MARISA COMMISSO       15 ALBANY             NY   20:05
    2    14 MARAGRET BAILEY       18 SARATOGA           NY   20:27
    3    17 HEATHER SCHOONMETER   15 SCHENECTADY        NY   21:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 MELISSA LYNCH         24 GLOVERSVILLE       NY   19:48
    2    11 ELIZABETH HAMILTON    22 ALBANY             NY   20:12
    3    92 AMY MIGLAN            23 ALBANY             NY   23:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 Lori Schmidt          27 Schenectady        NY   19:56
    2    15 ESTELLE BURNS         25 TROY               NY   20:30
    3    26 JULIE MONACO          27 ALBANY             NY   21:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 Megan Leitzinger      33 ALBANY             NY   19:54
    2    18 MELISSA FRENYEA       32 TROY               NY   21:07
    3    19 LISA SCARINGE         32 SCHENECTADY        NY   21:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 KAAREN CARON          35 SCHENECTADY        NY   19:39
    2    13 CHRISTINE VARLEY      36 ALBANY             NY   20:22
    3    29 JESSICA SPATZ         38 VALLEY FALLS       NY   21:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 NANCY TAORMINA        41 ALBANY             NY   20:20
    2    30 SUSAN CROMP           40 SKANEATELES        NY   21:59
    3    39 JUDY BLANCHARD        41 CASTLETON          NY   22:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 DENISE HERMAN         45 SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY   20:04
    2    23 MARYANNE MC NAMARA    46 SARATOGA           NY   21:20
    3    24 MARTHA DEGRAZIA       49 SLINGERLANDS       NY   21:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    45 Katherine Ambrosio    50 Delmar             NY   22:31
    2   111 Carrie McDermott      50 SCHENECTADY        NY   24:10
    3   146 DIANNA BOPP           51 SCHENECTADY        NY   24:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   213 SYLVIA CASPER         55 CLIFTON PARK       NY   25:31
    2   320 MARCIA BROWN          57 GLENMONT           NY   26:37
    3   372 Mary Ellis            58 Schenectady        NY   27:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   708 YOKO KULLMAN          63 LATHAM             NY   31:08
    2   737 EIKO BOGUE            63 SCHAGHTICOKE       NY   31:42
    3   746 MARY ALICE HURLEY     63 CLIFTON PARK       NY   31:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   480 Dolores Quinn         73 Whitesboro         NY   28:19
    2   567 Patricia Van Galen    68 Albany             NY   29:16
    3   796 Mary Nagle            65 Nassau             NY   33:04
	
	
	
************************ SURVIVOR  RESULTS *************************
  
PLACE NAME                S AG CITY            ST Time    PACE
===== =================== = == =============== == ======= =====
    1 MELINDA CURTIS      S 38 NEW BERLIN      NY   22:12  7:10
    2 NOREEN ALEXANDER    S 43 CLIFTON PARK    NY   23:23  7:33
    3 Michelle Pollock    S 47 BOLTON LANDING  NY   24:58  8:04
    4 Deborah Ford        S 51 Voorheesville   NY   26:09  8:27
    5 Marlene Stager      S 40 Lagrungeville   NY   26:58  8:42
    6 Laura Beebe         S 43 Albany          NY   27:35  8:54
    7 BARBARA COSTANZO    S 51 SCHENECTADY     NY   29:13  9:26
    8 Karen Gaul          S 52 Stillwater      NY   30:06  9:43
    9 CHRISTINE BURKE     S 48 CLIFTON PARK    NY   30:54  9:58
   10 LORRAINE DOLENCE    S 55 AMSTERDAM       NY   31:04 10:02
   11 Sally Cram          S 38 Caroga Lake     NY   31:17 10:06
   12 Martha McQuade      S 47 Troy            NY   32:32 10:30
   13 Nola Royce          S 55 Delmar          NY   35:33 11:28
   14 Elizabeth Catalado  S 41 Glenmont        NY   36:28 11:46
   15 STEPHANIE RICHARDSO S 50 ALBANY          NY   36:41 11:50
   16 MICHELE SCHWARTZ    S 48 CASTLETON       NY   37:13 12:01
  
  
                              Women's 5K
PLACE DIV NAME                S AG S CITY            ST Time     PACE
===== === =================== = == = =============== == =======  =====
    1   1 DANA OSTRANDER        22 F SARATOGA        NY   17:55   5:47
    2   1 KATIE TYLER           30 F SOUTHBRIDGE     MA   19:25   6:16
    3   1 NANCY NICHOLSON       38 F QUEENSBURY      NY   19:33   6:19
    4   1 KATIE MARCELLA        14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   19:37*  6:20
    5   2 KAAREN CARON          35 F SCHENECTADY     NY   19:39   6:21
    6   2 MELISSA LYNCH         24 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   19:48   6:23
    7   2 Megan Leitzinger      33 F ALBANY          NY   19:54   6:25
    8   1 Lori Schmidt          27 F Schenectady     NY   19:56   6:26
    9   1 DENISE HERMAN         45 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   20:04   6:29
   10   1 MARISA COMMISSO       15 F ALBANY          NY   20:05   6:29
   11   3 ELIZABETH HAMILTON    22 F ALBANY          NY   20:12   6:31
   12   1 NANCY TAORMINA        41 F ALBANY          NY   20:20   6:34
   13   3 CHRISTINE VARLEY      36 F ALBANY          NY   20:22   6:35
   14   2 MARAGRET BAILEY       18 F SARATOGA        NY   20:27   6:36
   15   2 ESTELLE BURNS         25 F TROY            NY   20:30   6:37
   16   2 MEGAN LYNCH           13 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   21:00   6:47
   17   3 HEATHER SCHOONMETER   15 F SCHENECTADY     NY   21:03   6:48
   18   3 MELISSA FRENYEA       32 F TROY            NY   21:07   6:49
   19   4 LISA SCARINGE         32 F SCHENECTADY     NY   21:11   6:50
   20   5 NATALIA HOGAN         31 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   21:15   6:52
   21   4 MARCI BLAAUBOER       17 F ALBANY          NY   21:17   6:52
   22   5 CHRISTINE SCHEELE     19 F SARATOGA        NY   21:18   6:53
   23   2 MARYANNE MC NAMARA    46 F SARATOGA        NY   21:20   6:53
   24   3 MARTHA DEGRAZIA       49 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   21:21   6:54
   25   6 SYDNEY MONSTREAM-QU   32 F ALBANY          NY   21:24   6:54
   26   3 JULIE MONACO          27 F ALBANY          NY   21:28   6:56
   27   7 DAWN VALERA           30 F WATERVLIET      NY   21:29   6:56
   28   6 JOAN PAUL             16 F SCHENECTADY     NY   21:47   7:02
   29   4 JESSICA SPATZ         38 F VALLEY FALLS    NY   21:53   7:04
   30   2 SUSAN CROMP           40 F SKANEATELES     NY   21:59   7:06
   31   7 MELISSA AXELROD       19 F CAMBRIDGE       MA   22:00   7:06
   32   4 TERESA WUERDEMAN      47 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   22:07   7:09
   33   4 Lynette Welsh         25 F Schenectady     NY   22:08   7:09
   34   5 JOY DEVRIES           46 F DELMAR          NY   22:11   7:10
   35   5 MELINDA CURTIS      S 38 F NEW BERLIN      NY   22:12   7:10
   36   8 CARLEY ST LUCIA       17 F DELMAR          NY   22:14   7:11
   37   8 VICTORIA FERRANTE     32 F SCHENECTADY     NY   22:15   7:11
   38   9 KRISSY HENNET         17 F GUILDERLAND     NY   22:16   7:11
   39   3 JUDY BLANCHARD        41 F CASTLETON       NY   22:16   7:11
   40   5 KATHLEEN FOSTER       28 F ROCHESTER       NY   22:20   7:13
   41   4 Elizabeth Herkenham   43 F Charlton        NY   22:24   7:14
   42   9 BARBARA GREEN         34 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   22:29   7:15
   43  10 TRICIA BARBERA        16 F SCHENECTADY     NY   22:30   7:16
   44  11 ANDREA ARANEDA        17 F ALTAMONT        NY   22:30   7:16
   45   1 Katherine Ambrosio    50 F Delmar          NY   22:31   7:16
   46  10 AMY BRAIG-LINDSTRO    30 F LATHAM          NY   22:33   7:17
   47   6 Lisa Barley           45 F East Greenbush  NY   22:33   7:17
   48     JANE BALANDER            F                 NY   22:34   7:17
   49  12 ASHLEY WALLACE        15 F                 NY   22:38   7:18
   50   7 Marie Erwin           47 F Craryville      NY   22:43   7:20
   51   6 LAUREN VIGNA          29 F BROOKLYN        NY   22:45   7:21
   52   6 IRENE VALADA          35 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   22:47   7:21
   53   7 MELISSA GOODMAN       25 F VALLY FALLS     NY   22:48   7:22
   54   8 SUSAN BURNS           45 F SELKIRK         NY   22:50   7:22
   55   5 SANDRA OLSEN          40 F GLENMONT        NY   22:52   7:23
   56   7 CAROLINE WATERS       35 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   22:59   7:25
   57   8 ELIZABETH MORGAN      36 F ALBANY          NY   23:01   7:26
   58   9 Kirsten Elling        38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   23:04   7:27
   59   6 MELANIE DEGUARADI     44 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   23:04   7:27
   60  10 TRACY PERRY           36 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   23:07   7:28
   61   9 ANNEMARIE VIELKIND    48 F WYNANTSKILL     NY   23:08   7:28
   62   7 JOYCE GOODRICH        42 F SCOTIA          NY   23:11   7:29
   63   8 ELLEN POSSON          43 F SCHOHARIE       NY   23:13   7:30
   64  11 GINNY TORCELLO        37 F WATERVLIET      NY   23:14   7:30
   65  13 LINDSAY GOLDBERG      15 F SCHENECTADY     NY   23:15   7:30
   66   9 Kathleen Share        42 F Petersburgh     NY   23:15   7:30
   67  14 RAINA MILNE           16 F CLARKSBURG      MA   23:16   7:31
   68   8 KERRY DARMODY         26 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   23:17   7:31
   69  15 CHICKY ANDERSON       16 F WILLIAMSTOWN    MA   23:18   7:31
   70  12 MARY GRACE LUIBRAND   37 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   23:19   7:32
   71  10 NOREEN ALEXANDER    S 43 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   23:23   7:33
   72  11 CHERYL MYERS          44 F ALBANY          NY   23:23   7:33
   73  12 NANCY DEROSSI         43 F ALBANY          NY   23:24   7:33
   74  11 TONYA MAXSTADT        30 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   23:24   7:33
   75  13 Lillian Hamel         37 F Mechanicville   NY   23:25   7:34
   76   9 PATRICIA MELE         26 F ALBANY          NY   23:26   7:34
   77  13 MOLLY LINDLEY         41 F AVERILL PARK    NY   23:27   7:34
   78  16 CAROL KU              15 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   23:35   7:37
   79   3 HEATHER SMITH         13 F BETHLEHEM       NY   23:38   7:38
   80  14 LINDA ALLEN           43 F DELMAR          NY   23:39   7:38
   81  17 SUE KELLY             15 F DELMAR          NY   23:40   7:39
   82  10 SANDY MORLEY          45 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   23:42   7:39
   83  12 ELIZABETH MOONEY      31 F FEURA BUSH      NY   23:42   7:39
   84  18 Emily Cohen           15 F Delmar          NY   23:43   7:39
   85  19 HEATHER BRADLEY       17 F DELMAR          NY   23:43   7:39
   86  14 Joanne Richardson     39 F WEST SAND LAKE  NY   23:44   7:40
   87  20 CASSIE MILLER         15 F                 NY   23:46   7:40
   88  15 TINA HAYDEN           38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   23:46   7:40
   89  10 REBECCA BAILEY        25 F ALBANY          NY   23:47   7:41
   90   4 ALLISON RILEY         14 F ALBANY          NY   23:47   7:41
   91  21 Pam Coggins           17 F Delmar          NY   23:48   7:41
   92   4 AMY MIGLAN            23 F ALBANY          NY   23:49   7:41
   93  16 ROBIN GLENNON         39 F PATTERSONVILLE  NY   23:50   7:42
   94  15 Laura Blodgett        40 F Poughkeepsie    NY   23:52   7:42
   95   5 MEGAN JAQUES          13 F SELKIRK         NY   23:52   7:42
   96   5 Elizabeth Willaims    23 F Clifton Park    NY   23:52   7:42
   97  13 LINDA YAVERBAUM       30 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   23:53   7:43
   98  14 JEANNE CHIRGWIN       30 F QUEENSBURY      NY   23:54   7:43
   99  17 LORI CHAPKO           39 F VALLEY FALLS    NY   23:55   7:43
  100  11 SALLY MEHRTENS        27 F ALBANY          NY   23:57   7:44
  101   6 SUSAN MCGREEVY        22 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   23:59   7:44
  102   6 JANNA NEITZEL         13 F ALTAMONT        NY   24:00   7:45
  103  22 MORGAN HULL           17 F ALTAMONT        NY   24:00   7:45
  104  16 Jane Klein            42 F Voorheesville   NY   24:02   7:46
  105  18 JANE HAWKSLEY         36 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   24:03   7:46
  106  12 JENNIFER SUTPHEN      26 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   24:03   7:46
  107   7 NATALIA PARACHINI     14 F ALTAMONT        NY   24:05   7:46
  108  23 ERIN HOWE             15 F                 NY   24:07   7:47
  109  15 Theresa Fiori         33 F LATHAM          NY   24:08   7:47
  110  16 SARAH HYDE            30 F HAYMAKET        NY   24:09   7:48
  111   2 Carrie McDermott      50 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:10   7:48
  112   8 ABIGAIL PUFPAFF       10 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   24:11   7:49
  113  19 CHERYL BULEY          38 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   24:13   7:49
  114   9 SARAH CARDILLO        14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:15   7:50
  115   7 JILL NAGENGAST        20 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   24:16   7:50
  116  10 LISA KREKELER         14 F ALBANY          NY   24:17   7:50
  117  24 MELISSA DARCANGELIS   17 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:17   7:50
  118  13 ELIZABETH HAMMEL      28 F WEYRIDGE        NY   24:19   7:51
  119  20 COLLEEN KNAUPP        38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:20   7:51
  120  11 SHANNON CROTTY        13 F DELMAR          NY   24:21   7:52
  121  21 LESLIE CHEU           38 F GLENMONT        NY   24:21   7:52
  122  12 MACKENZIE RIEGEL      13 F DELMAR          NY   24:21   7:52
  123  13 VICTORIA GRAF         14 F DELMAR          NY   24:22   7:52
  124  22 ROBIN CHAISSON        35 F TROY            NY   24:22   7:52
  125  25 KAITLIN RYAN          15 F                 NY   24:23   7:52
  126  14 DANIELLE BAKER        13 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   24:25   7:53
  127  17 CAHTERINE VANWIE      31 F CLARKSVILLE     NY   24:26   7:53
  128  15 STEPHANIE PLASS       13 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:28   7:54
  129  16 Bridget Griffin       14 F GLENMONT        NY   24:30   7:54
  130   8 SARA DONNARUMA        24 F DELMAR          NY   24:30   7:55
  131  14 CHRISTINE HITCHCOCK   29 F GUILDERLAND CEN NY   24:31   7:55
  132  23 SUSAN BOHL            36 F RENSSELAER      NY   24:31   7:55
  133  11 KATHIE HILLARD        48 F LATHAM          NY   24:32   7:55
  134  26 JESSICA HALDEMAN      16 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:33   7:55
  135  27 CAITLYN BERNHARDT     15 F GUILDERLAND     NY   24:33   7:56
  136  17 MEAGHAN MURHPY        14 F GLENMONT        NY   24:34   7:56
  137  17 NANCY HERRINGTON      41 F JOHNSVILLE      NY   24:36   7:56
  138  28 SARAH LACKNER         15 F                 NY   24:36   7:57
  139   9 IRENE KAN             21 F ALBANY          NY   24:38   7:57
  140  10 Marie Matthews        22 F Albany          NY   24:39   7:57
  141  29 AMANDA LEROY          15 F                 NY   24:40   7:58
  142  30 JILL GESSLER          18 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:41   7:58
  143  24 CAROL TERWILLIGER     36 F NISKAYUNA       NY   24:41   7:58
  144  12 LAURIE TOOKER         46 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   24:42   7:58
  145  18 COLBY WOODRUFF        30 F ALBANY          NY   24:42   7:59
  146   3 DIANNA BOPP           51 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:44   7:59
  147  15 AMY SMITH             29 F BURNT HILLS     NY   24:46   8:00
  148  31 KATHERINE NELSON      16 F ALTAMONT        NY   24:47   8:00
  149   4 Alice Carpenter       50 F Delmar          NY   24:47   8:00
  150   5 ILENE SPARROW         53 F SUMMIT          NY   24:47   8:00
  151  16 LYNN FRATERRIGO       25 F ALBANY          NY   24:47   8:00
  152  18 LORI PELISH           43 F NISKAYUNA       NY   24:48   8:00
  153  13 JILL MEHAN            45 F TROY            NY   24:49   8:01
  154  19 Catherine Woller      41 F Delmar          NY   24:49   8:01
  155  18 ELIZABETH VIELKIND    11 F WYNANTSKILL     NY   24:50   8:01
  156  19 TERESA DECKER         34 F BALSTON SPA     NY   24:52   8:02
  157  25 JOANNE KINGSTON       35 F CAIRO           NY   24:53   8:02
  158  17 JENNIFER MCGREEVY     25 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   24:53   8:02
  159  26 ALISON VANDYKE        38 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   24:53   8:02
  160  11 DANIELLE WROBLEWSKI   22 F ALBANY          NY   24:54   8:02
  161  27 NANCY HICKOK          39 F REXFORD         NY   24:55   8:03
  162   6 Suzanne Bishop        50 F Ballston Lake   NY   24:57   8:03
  163  12 SARA DIETRICH         20 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:57   8:03
  164  18 KAREN SESSIONS        29 F TROY            NY   24:58   8:03
  165  14 Michelle Pollock    S 47 F BOLTON LANDING  NY   24:58   8:04
  166  20 MEGHAN RENICH         34 F ALBANY          NY   24:58   8:04
  167  21 Deborah MacFarlane    33 F Delmar          NY   24:59   8:04
  168  28 DJ TAYLOR             36 F DELMAR          NY   24:59   8:04
  169  32 SEANA PHILLIPS        18 F SCHENECTADY     NY   24:59   8:04
  170  20 BARBARA SORRELL       43 F DELMAR          NY   25:00   8:04
  171  13 ERIN RIEGEL           20 F DELMAR          NY   25:00   8:04
  172  33 JAIME DERENSIS        16 F SCHENECTADY     NY   25:00   8:04
  173  34 ANIKA HEDBERG         16 F ALBANY          NY   25:01   8:05
  174  19 PARKER DALE           10 F AVERILL PARK    NY   25:02   8:05
  175  22 MAY LAU               30 F ALBANY          NY   25:02   8:05
  176  29 Susan Graves          39 F Slingerlands    NY   25:03   8:05
  177  30 TINA STANOSKI         39 F DELMAR          NY   25:03   8:05
  178  21 LAURA TAYLOR          44 F DELMAR          NY   25:03   8:05
  179  14 KERRY OCHAL           24 F ALBANY          NY   25:04   8:06
  180     KATELYN MARSHALL         F                 NY   25:04   8:06
  181     COREY PICKET             F                 NY   25:05   8:06
  182  35 DANIELLE MCNAUGHTON   15 F                 NY   25:05   8:06
  183  23 SUZANNE MORAND        34 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:05   8:06
  184  19 MARTHA MALLON         28 F GUILDERLAND     NY   25:07   8:06
  185  15 DANIELLE SCHNEIDER    23 F ALBANY          NY   25:07   8:06
  186  16 VICTORIA DREIER       21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   25:07   8:07
  187  22 MICHELLE KARLQUIST    40 F COHOES          NY   25:08   8:07
  188  20 ELISABETH LEROY       12 F DELMAR          NY   25:08   8:07
  189  17 CANDY CRARY           24 F ALBANY          NY   25:10   8:07
  190  20 ERICA FREAS           28 F FREEHOLD        NY   25:10   8:08
  191  36 KEELAN WEISS          15 F                 NY   25:12   8:08
  192  21 Jennifer Stevens      28 F BRATTLEBORO     VT   25:14   8:09
  193  31 JANNINE WALTON        37 F ALBANY          NY   25:14   8:09
  194  23 Sarah Sheehan         40 F Pl  Delmar      NY   25:15   8:09
  195   7 KAREN GRIFFIN         51 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   25:15   8:09
  196     MELISSA GOODMAN          F ALBANY          NY   25:15   8:09
  197  24 KIM SPLAIN            32 F CASTLETON       NY   25:16   8:09
  198  22 RITA NEWMAN           28 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:17   8:10
  199  21 LINDSEY MASTIN        10 F CASTLETON       NY   25:18   8:10
  200  32 LAURA PALMER          37 F CASTLETON       NY   25:19   8:10
  201  23 COURTNEY BURKE        28 F ALBANY          NY   25:19   8:10
  202  25 TAMARA WANCHISEN      30 F WATERFORD       NY   25:20   8:11
  203  24 SARAH NOLAN           28 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:22   8:11
  204  33 MARGARET O'BRIEN      38 F TROY            NY   25:23   8:12
  205  25 SHANNON BURNS         28 F RENSSELAER      NY   25:23   8:12
  206  37 EMILY BANGO           15 F DELMAR          NY   25:23   8:12
  207  24 Mary Ann McNamara     43 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:25   8:12
  208  18 STACEY NOEL           20 F DEFREESVILLE    NY   25:26   8:13
  209  26 JENNIFER ELLIOTT      28 F ALBANY          NY   25:27   8:13
  210  27 MEGHAN DOBROOKI       25 F ALBANY          NY   25:29   8:13
  211  25 Joanne Bagby          44 F Glenmont        NY   25:29   8:14
  212  26 Laurie Gallup         33 F FREDERICKSBURG  VA   25:30   8:14
  213   1 SYLVIA CASPER         55 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:31   8:14
  214  19 COLLEEN DOODY         23 F ALBANY          NY   25:31   8:14
  215  28 Sarah Miller          27 F Clifton Park    NY   25:31   8:14
  216  38 MEGHAN BLAKE          15 F GLENMONT        NY   25:32   8:14
  217  34 Leith Mead            38 F Schenectady     NY   25:32   8:15
  218  27 MARIE GENOVESE        34 F CAIRO           NY   25:32   8:15
  219  22 MEGHAN HARRINGTON     14 F GUILDERLAND     NY   25:33   8:15
  220  26 GRETCHEN NORTZ        40 F COHOES          NY   25:34   8:15
  221  39 LEAH PALEY            17 F ALBANY          NY   25:34   8:15
  222  35 DEBORAH HOLDEN        36 F AVERILL PARK    NY   25:35   8:15
  223  15 MARGARET GALIDET      45 F ALBANY          NY   25:35   8:16
  224  40 KIMBERLY ROGERS       17 F NISKAYUNA       NY   25:37   8:16
  225  41 DANIELLE SEAMAN       16 F NISKAYUNA       NY   25:38   8:16
  226  36 TRISH PETERSEN        39 F ALBANY          NY   25:38   8:16
  227  16 MARY BURNS            48 F COHOES          NY   25:38   8:17
  228  17 JUDY NAULT            48 F SCOTIA          NY   25:39   8:17
  229  29 NINA LANTRATO         26 F SCHENECTADY     NY   25:39   8:17
  230  27 KAREN DOTT            44 F COLONIE         NY   25:40   8:17
  231  23 MEGHAN RIVOGEL        14 F GUILDERLAND     NY   25:41   8:17
  232  18 JANE BRIGGS           45 F RENSSELAER      NY   25:42   8:18
  233  28 CHRISTINE FROMBGEN    34 F ALBANY          NY   25:42   8:18
  234   8 LICHU SLOAN           52 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   25:43   8:18
  235  37 Suzanne Wall          37 F Albany          NY   25:43   8:18
  236  30 KELLY DAVIS           25 F PRESTON HOLLOW  NY   25:44   8:18
  237  42 ABIGAIL HAMMOND       17 F COXSACKIE       NY   25:44   8:18
  238  24 MONICA TAYLOR         13 F DELMAR          NY   25:45   8:19
  239  29 EVELYN IFFERT         34 F ATHOL           MA   25:45   8:19
  240  43 Sandra Conti          17 F Delmar          NY   25:47   8:19
  241  20 KIMBERLY BUFF         24 F MENANDS         NY   25:47   8:19
  242  44 BLAIR PRENOVEAU       16 F ALTAMONT        NY   25:48   8:20
  243   9 MARIE KAUTZ           53 F DELMAR          NY   25:48   8:20
  244     MICHELLE MOON            F SCHODACH        NY   25:49   8:20
  245  31 ELLEN MARTIN          26 F GUILDERLAND     NY   25:49   8:20
  246  28 Peggy Carty           41 F RENSSELAER      NY   25:49   8:20
  247  29 HILARY LAMISHAW       43 F CASTLETON       NY   25:51   8:21
  248  21 ANDREA Langworthy     24 F Watervliet      NY   25:51   8:21
  249  30 SALLY GOADE           42 F WYNANTSKILL     NY   25:52   8:21
  250  30 KIM E. SCOTT          31 F TROY            NY   25:52   8:21
  251  22 KATE TARJICK          23 F DELMAR          NY   25:53   8:21
  252  31 LISA ALLENDORPH       40 F DELMAR          NY   25:53   8:21
  253  45 Sarah Goetz           15 F Voorheesville   NY   25:54   8:22
  254  31 CASI ADAMS            30 F RENSSELAER      NY   25:57   8:23
  255  46 CARLA KING            19 F TROY            NY   25:58   8:23
  256  47 SIERRA SHARRON        15 F                 NY   25:59   8:23
  257  48 CAROLYN SCHMOLZ       15 F                 NY   25:59   8:23
  258  23 SARAH LANGER          23 F ALBANY          NY   26:00   8:23
  259  32 MARY MOSHER           40 F CASTLETON       NY   26:00   8:24
  260  32 TWIGGY COLLEN         34 F DELMAR          NY   26:00   8:24
  261  49 Tania Govanlu         16 F Delmar          NY   26:01   8:24
  262  25 CAROLINE MOORE        14 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   26:01   8:24
  263  26 LAUREN BULL           14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:02   8:24
  264  24 NICOLE NAULT          20 F SCOTIA          NY   26:02   8:24
  265  50 HEATHER AUSTIN        17 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   26:02   8:24
  266  51 Nicole Comi           16 F Glenmont        NY   26:03   8:24
  267  33 MARYBETH SPATH        34 F DELMAR          NY   26:04   8:25
  268  34 MARILYN BUCK          34 F ALBANY          NY   26:04   8:25
  269  19 CAROLYN GEORGE        46 F ALBANY          NY   26:04   8:25
  270  35 Sherry McGaughen      30 F Slingerlands    NY   26:05   8:25
  271  20 JOANNE WILSON         49 F GLENMONT        NY   26:05   8:25
  272  21 JOYCE GALVIN          45 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   26:05   8:25
  273  38 Margaret Burke        37 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:06   8:25
  274  33 PAMELA AGAN-SMITH     41 F DELMAR          NY   26:06   8:26
  275  36 APRIL BENNETT         34 F COXSACKIE       NY   26:06   8:26
  276  39 DEBORAH MATTHEWS      36 F COHOES          NY   26:07   8:26
  277  37 MICHELLE SWAGLER      33 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:07   8:26
  278  25 HEATHER JONES         22 F ALBANY          NY   26:08   8:26
  279  34 CANDY UNDERWOOD       43 F JOHNSTOWN       NY   26:09   8:26
  280  10 Deborah Ford        S 51 F Voorheesville   NY   26:09   8:27
  281  26 KATHRYN STEVENS       21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:10   8:27
  282  27 DANA JOHNSON          21 F CARLISLE        NY   26:11   8:27
  283  38 SUZANNAH URSPRUNG     33 F ALBANY          NY   26:12   8:27
  284  52 AME BUCHER            15 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:12   8:27
  285  40 LIZ PARRY             39 F TROY            NY   26:13   8:28
  286  53 Courtney Atwood       15 F Glenmont        NY   26:14   8:28
  287  54 LIZ BUCKLEY           15 F DELMAR          NY   26:14   8:28
  288  39 SALLIE GENEVICH       30 F ALBANY          NY   26:15   8:29
  289  40 LAURI THRUSH          31 F ALBANY          NY   26:16   8:29
  290  32 ANNE BELARDO          26 F FAIRFAX         VA   26:16   8:29
  291  41 SUSAN GROSSI          33 F ALBANY          NY   26:19   8:30
  292  28 TIFFINAY RUTNIK       24 F ALBANY          NY   26:21   8:30
  293  11 NANCY HODGE           53 F DELMAR          NY   26:22   8:31
  294  41 JENNIFER THOMAS       39 F DELMAR          NY   26:23   8:31
  295  33 Caroline Packard      29 F Ballston Lake   NY   26:24   8:31
  296  42 CONNIE REYNOLDS       33 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   26:25   8:32
  297  27 LAUREN TURNER         13 F DELMAR          NY   26:25   8:32
  298  43 JODI ACKERMAN         32 F LATHAM          NY   26:25   8:32
  299  12 LINDA SIMKIN          53 F DEKMAR          NY   26:26   8:32
  300  44 AMY RYAN              33 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:26   8:32
  301  42 MARYLYNN LASCH        37 F COLONIE         NY   26:27   8:32
  302  22 Susan Klim            45 F Altamont        NY   26:27   8:32
  303  55 KARA KELLEHER         15 F LATHAM          NY   26:28   8:33
  304  35 MARY COLE             43 F VORHEESVILLE    NY   26:30   8:33
  305  56 Sarah Horn            15 F Delmar          NY   26:30   8:33
  306  36 KAREN AMBROS          43 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:31   8:33
  307  43 ROSEMARIE HEWIG       35 F NORTH CHATHAM   NY   26:31   8:34
  308  44 Gail Hoellerich       39 F Valatie         NY   26:31   8:34
  309  45 EILEEN STEWART        38 F TROY            NY   26:32   8:34
  310  37 Maria Tedesco         44 F Rensselaer      NY   26:33   8:34
  311  38 MARY LOU HAMEL        40 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:33   8:34
  312     ELLEN BOUDETTE           F ALBANY          NY   26:33   8:34
  313  28 KATIE MURPHY          14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:34   8:34
  314  57 LEDA BORYS            15 F DELMAR          NY   26:34   8:35
  315  46 MARYBETH CAMPITO      37 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   26:34   8:35
  316  45 KELLY CANADAY         33 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   26:35   8:35
  317  47 ALICIA ANDERSON       36 F JOHNSONVILLE    NY   26:35   8:35
  318  13 BEVERLY MCGAUGHAN     50 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   26:36   8:35
  319  58 Lindsay Franklin      15 F Delmar          NY   26:37   8:35
  320   2 MARCIA BROWN          57 F GLENMONT        NY   26:37   8:36
  321  14 EMILY ETTLINGER       52 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:37   8:36
  322  48 SUE KOPP              38 F ALBANY          NY   26:38   8:36
  323  49 BETH ANN FRESE        35 F DELMAR          NY   26:38   8:36
  324  50 FAITH PACIFICO        37 F ALBANY          NY   26:38   8:36
  325  23 JUDITH LECOMB         49 F ALBANY          NY   26:39   8:36
  326  46 ERIKA KLEIN           32 F ALBANY          NY   26:39   8:36
  327  47 Lori Benevento        34 F TROY            NY   26:40   8:37
  328  48 SUSAN CHRISTMAN       34 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   26:41   8:37
  329  51 Margaret Bytner       37 F ALBANY          NY   26:41   8:37
  330  29 Darcy Baldwin         24 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   26:42   8:37
  331  49 KARRIE CASSILLO       31 F LATHAM          NY   26:42   8:37
  332  39 DIANE CLEVELAND       44 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:42   8:37
  333  34 YULIYA BAKER          25 F RENSSELAER      NY   26:44   8:38
  334  59 DEBBIE DAWSON         15 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   26:45   8:38
  335  35 SELMA MIZOUNI         25 F ALBANY          NY   26:45   8:38
  336  60 SARAH FARLEY          19 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   26:45   8:38
  337  52 KATHLEEN MCCARTHY     39 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   26:46   8:38
  338  30 LISA VASILAKOS        24 F ALBANY          NY   26:46   8:38
  339  40 JANE DOE              42 F                 NY   26:47   8:39
  340  24 CHRISTINE PUFPAFF     45 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   26:47   8:39
  341  31 ANGELA VASILAKOS      24 F ALBANY          NY   26:47   8:39
  342  41 KTAHLEEN GOLDBERG     41 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:48   8:39
  343  42 BECKY LEMME           40 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:48   8:39
  344  61 ERIN GOLDBERG         19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:48   8:39
  345  50 ALISON COLLINS        34 F BROOKLYN        NY   26:49   8:39
  346  43 THERESE STILLMAN      43 F GUILDERLAND     NY   26:49   8:39
  347  44 KATHY HUTSON          43 F SCHENECTADY     NY   26:49   8:40
  348  32 JAMIE SCOTT           24 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   26:50   8:40
  349  51 Kristin Hoblock       30 F LATHAM          NY   26:50   8:40
  350     EDDY JONES               F PITTSBURG       PA   26:51   8:40
  351  53 JENNIFER RIGGS-JELE   36 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   26:53   8:41
  352  45 MARY GRACE TOMPKINS   42 F TROY            NY   26:53   8:41
  353  25 ROSEMARY FAGAN        46 F TROY            NY   26:54   8:41
  354  26 DONNA CHOINIERE       47 F ALBANY          NY   26:55   8:41
  355  36 SUSAN GALGON          29 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   26:56   8:41
  356  46 Debbie Lilkas         41 F ALBANY          NY   26:56   8:42
  357  29 TRACY BAILEY          14 F GLENMONT        NY   26:56   8:42
  358  30 KAITLIN RYAN          13 F DELMAR          NY   26:56   8:42
  359  62 JULIE CAPORTA         15 F DELMAR          NY   26:57   8:42
  360  63 SARAH BAKER           17 F WILLINGTON      CT   26:57   8:42
  361  64 Molly Menge           19 F ALBANY          NY   26:58   8:42
  362  52 Elizabeth Eaton       34 F Delmar          NY   26:58   8:42
  363  47 Marlene Stager      S 40 F Lagrungeville   NY   26:58   8:42
  364  54 LISA LORMAN           37 F AMSTERDAM       NY   26:59   8:43
  365  65 SAMANTHA SEIM         16 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   26:59   8:43
  366  53 MARY CALLAGHAN        30 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   27:00   8:43
  367  48 PEGGY O'CONNOR SULL   40 F NISKAYUNA       NY   27:01   8:43
  368  55 MOLLY ENESS           37 F ALBANY          NY   27:02   8:44
  369  66 ANNE SEMENOFF         18 F DELMAR          NY   27:02   8:44
  370  67 KATE SEMENOFF         16 F DELMAR          NY   27:04   8:44
  371  33 CARA JONES            21 F TROY            NY   27:05   8:44
  372   3 Mary Ellis            58 F Schenectady     NY   27:06   8:45
  373  31 EMMA STRACHMAN        13 F DELMAR          NY   27:06   8:45
  374  56 SUSAN MILLSTEIN       36 F ALBANY          NY   27:06   8:45
  375  27 JOANN BENNETT         48 F DELMAR          NY   27:07   8:45
  376  49 LAURA BAUER           42 F TROY            NY   27:07   8:45
  377  15 ANDREA BURR           51 F LATHAM          NY   27:08   8:45
  378  54 BONNIE BARR           31 F MALTA           NY   27:08   8:46
  379  68 Rachel Shatsoff       17 F Slingerlands    NY   27:09   8:46
  380  50 THERESA BOURGEOIS     42 F COHOES          NY   27:09   8:46
  381  57 RINA SALERNO          38 F ALBANY          NY   27:09   8:46
  382  37 Beth Swald            28 F ALBANY          NY   27:10   8:46
  383  38 PAIGE MACK            27 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   27:10   8:46
  384  51 KATHY OLSEN           44 F TROY            NY   27:10   8:46
  385  55 Julie Darmody-Latha   30 F Syracuse        NY   27:11   8:46
  386  56 SHELLEY BURNS         34 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   27:13   8:47
  387  28 ELLEN HOLLANDER       49 F ALBANY          NY   27:14   8:47
  388  52 SUSAN TROLL           41 F LATHAM          NY   27:17   8:48
  389  29 HOPE QUINN            48 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   27:17   8:48
  390     LAURI MCBAIN             F                 NY   27:17   8:49
  391  58 SUZANNE KELLER        38 F AVERILL PARK    NY   27:18   8:49
  392  34 MELISSA SCHWARZ       21 F LATHAM          NY   27:18   8:49
  393  30 JOAN WILLIAMS         47 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   27:18   8:49
  394  31 SUSAN DEEB            46 F MENANDS         NY   27:18   8:49
  395  16 BARB ALTROCK          53 F RENSSELAER      NY   27:19   8:49
  396  59 LAURIE KEEFE          36 F DELMAR          NY   27:19   8:49
  397  69 KATE ERMIDES          16 F GUILDERLAND     NY   27:20   8:49
  398  53 SHELLEY HAAS          42 F COXSACKIE       NY   27:21   8:50
  399  39 HEATHER JOHNSON       26 F WATERVLIET      NY   27:21   8:50
  400  54 Marianne Maclutsky-   41 F Albany          NY   27:21   8:50
  401  17 Mary George           52 F Rensselaer      NY   27:22   8:50
  402  18 MARY COLLINS FINN     51 F MENANDS         NY   27:23   8:50
  403  60 SUZETTE FRASER        38 F RENSSELAER      NY   27:25   8:51
  404  57 LINDA SPOKANE         34 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   27:25   8:51
  405  61 KAREN FILLERUP        38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:26   8:51
  406  55 DIANN SCIALDO         42 F ALBANY          NY   27:26   8:51
  407  35 KELLY ROBERTS         21 F SELKIRK         NY   27:27   8:51
  408  56 DIANE BEYER           44 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   27:27   8:52
  409  58 LISA HOLLNER          34 F RENSSELAER      NY   27:28   8:52
  410  40 KYLA DOUGLAS          29 F ALBANY          NY   27:28   8:52
  411  62 SUZANNE FOUNTAIN      35 F ALBANY          NY   27:28   8:52
  412  70 ANDREA CHARBAJIAN     17 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   27:28   8:52
  413  41 EMILY SINGER          25 F ALBANY          NY   27:29   8:52
  414  42 DANIRA MAYES          26 F ALBANY          NY   27:29   8:52
  415  63 JUDY WOLFE            38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:30   8:52
  416  43 KARI MASTROLEO        29 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   27:30   8:53
  417  44 NICOLE HOWELL         27 F FAIRPORT        NY   27:31   8:53
  418  64 JOANNE VROMAN         38 F GLENMONT        NY   27:32   8:53
  419  45 AIMEE TUCKER          26 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   27:33   8:53
  420  36 NATALIE SHUM          23 F ALBANY          NY   27:33   8:54
  421  65 Kimberly DeFelice     39 F Mechanicville   NY   27:33   8:54
  422  59 Kathy Slyer           31 F Averill Park    NY   27:34   8:54
  423  57 Laura Beebe         S 43 F Albany          NY   27:35   8:54
  424  66 NANCY WILEY           38 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   27:35   8:54
  425  58 Vicky Bastian         44 F Voorheesville   NY   27:36   8:54
  426     NONIE MANION          39   BALLSTON LAKE   NY   27:36   8:55
  427  46 KRISTINA GATES        27 F ALBANY          NY   27:37   8:55
  428  32 EVA LEVINGRUB         13 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   27:37   8:55
  429  33 JEN LYSENKO           13 F VOORHESVILLE    NY   27:38   8:55
  430     ROBIN TAFT               F ALBANY          NY   27:38   8:55
  431  59 KATHY HART            43 F ALBANY          NY   27:38   8:55
  432  71 DANIELLE BLANCHARD    16 F CLARKSVILLE     NY   27:39   8:56
  433  67 PATTI TRALONGO        37 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:39   8:56
  434  60 TERESA LEON           33 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:40   8:56
  435  68 SARAH BURDSALL        38 F GREAT BARRINGTO MA   27:41   8:56
  436  34 ERICA CARTIER         14 F HADLEY          NY   27:42   8:57
  437  69 Melissa Barada        39 F Delmar          NY   27:43   8:57
  438  72 Christine Coulon      16 F Glenmont        NY   27:44   8:57
  439  61 NATALIE WOODS         34 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   27:45   8:57
  440  62 CHRISTINE DUGEON      33 F WATERVLEIT      NY   27:46   8:58
  441  73 SARAH HOFFMAN         15 F                 NY   27:46   8:58
  442     CHANDLER MILLER          F                 NY   27:47   8:58
  443  63 Katrin Schamberg      30 F Voorheesville   NY   27:48   8:58
  444  32 LINDA BARGOVIC        49 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   27:48   8:58
  445  47 MELISSA WILLIS        25 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   27:48   8:58
  446  37 RACHEL MILLER         21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:49   8:59
  447  48 ERICA WALD            27 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   27:51   8:59
  448  35 LAURYN COHOON         11 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   27:52   9:00
  449  60 Shari Hoffman         41 F ALBANY          NY   27:53   9:00
  450  64 RUTH GREER            33 F ALBANY          NY   27:54   9:00
  451  36 ELIZABETH BOYLE       14 F DELMAR          NY   27:54   9:00
  452  65 Danielle Birdsinger   32 F TROY            NY   27:54   9:00
  453  49 BENITA BOBOWSKI       25 F ALBANY          NY   27:55   9:01
  454  37 LESLIE COHOON          9 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   27:56   9:01
  455  38 KATE WALL              9 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   27:57   9:01
  456  38 RACHEL HENSLEY        21 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   27:57   9:01
  457  33 DENISE BROWN          45 F SCHENECTADY     NY   27:58   9:01
  458  74 KIT CUNNINGHAM        18 F BAY SHORE       NY   27:58   9:02
  459  39 JENNIFER MALINSKI     23 F CASTLETON       NY   27:59   9:02
  460  34 Anne LaRoche          48 F Niskayuna       NY   28:00   9:02
  461  70 CARRIE OLOUGHLIN      37 F DURHAM          NY   28:00   9:02
  462  50 MARSHA HORDINES       28 F COHOES          NY   28:02   9:03
  463  61 LESLIE GROUT          44 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   28:04   9:03
  464  71 ANNE BURNS            37 F NISKAYUNA       NY   28:04   9:04
  465  72 LISA GORDON           37 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   28:04   9:04
  466     JANNI BLIET              F                 NY   28:08   9:05
  467  75 JEN VALDEN            15 F                 NY   28:10   9:05
  468  51 CARMELA MCCARTHY      29 F LATHAM          NY   28:10   9:06
  469  40 MICHELLE THAM         22 F ALBANY          NY   28:11   9:06
  470  52 MARGARET RUSH         28 F ALBANY          NY   28:12   9:06
  471  41 SONIA SENG            23 F ALBANY          NY   28:14   9:07
  472  53 CHRISTINA RAYMOND     29 F TROY            NY   28:15   9:07
  473  39 SAMANTHA GIGLIO        9 F ALBANY          NY   28:15   9:07
  474  62 EMILY LEE             41 F ALBANY          NY   28:16   9:08
  475  76 STEPHANIE STICKLE     15 F                 NY   28:17   9:08
  476  77 BRITANY BIELEFELDT    15 F                 NY   28:18   9:08
  477  73 APRIL AUSTIN          37 F DELMAR          NY   28:18   9:08
  478  35 CHRIS ECKARDT         47 F DELMAR          NY   28:18   9:08
  479  36 KATHY BARTONE         48 F GUILDERLAND     NY   28:18   9:08
  480   1 Dolores Quinn         73 F Whitesboro      NY   28:19*  9:08
  481  74 NANCY PHILLIPS        38 F ALBANY          NY   28:19   9:08
  482  54 SHARON GRAYSON        28 F ALBANY          NY   28:19   9:09
  483  37 Cate Tully            45 F Castleton       NY   28:20   9:09
  484  75 LIZ SARGENT           39 F DELMAR          NY   28:20   9:09
  485  55 JODI HUTSON           29 F ALBANY          NY   28:20   9:09
  486  56 JENNIFER PERCY        28 F BRUNSWICK       NY   28:20   9:09
  487  19 ROSANN GRAZIANO       53 F ALBANY          NY   28:21   9:09
  488  42 JOCELYN NAPLE         24 F ALBANY          NY   28:22   9:09
  489  57 ELIZABETH CORNELL     29 F ALBANY          NY   28:22   9:09
  490  63 MARJORIE KOHLBERG     43 F AVERILL PARK    NY   28:23   9:10
  491  76 DIANE CHAMPITTO       35 F NASSAU          NY   28:24   9:10
  492  78 SAMANTHA STEVENS      19 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   28:24   9:10
  493  64 TRISH HENNESSY        42 F SCHENECTADY     NY   28:25   9:10
  494  66 MEGAN KELLY           34 F WYNANTSKILL     NY   28:26   9:11
  495  79 THERESA GECEMCZ       15 F                 NY   28:26   9:11
  496  67 Elaine Parsons        32 F GUILDERLAND     NY   28:26   9:11
  497  77 Monica Parker         37 F ALBANY          NY   28:27   9:11
  498  78 ANNE VAN ACKER        37 F SARTOGA SPRINGS NY   28:28   9:11
  499  80 KRISTA SPEED          15 F                 NY   28:29   9:12
  500  58 COLLEEN CLANCY        27 F MENANDS         NY   28:29   9:12
  501  68 CHRISTINE KENEFICK    32 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   28:30   9:12
  502  69 CHERI ROSEN           34 F ALTAMONT        NY   28:30   9:12
  503  81 Jacqueline Carona     17 F Delmar          NY   28:30   9:12
  504  59 NICKY BARNES          25 F WATERVLIET      NY   28:33   9:13
  505  79 JANE CARTIER          35 F HADLEY          NY   28:33   9:13
  506  80 Anne Driscoll         39 F Troy            NY   28:34   9:13
  507  20 Angela DeSimone       50 F Rensselaer      NY   28:35   9:14
  508  65 Mary DeSantis         43 F Saratoga Spring NY   28:35   9:14
  509  81 Deborah Robertson     36 F ALBANY          NY   28:36   9:14
  510  38 DEBBIE ROSE           45 F LATHAM          NY   28:36   9:14
  511  40 LISA MACDONALD        14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   28:37   9:14
  512  43 LINH VONG             23 F ALBANY          NY   28:37   9:14
  513  39 SUE SMALL             48 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   28:38   9:14
  514  41 Mollie Berman         12 F Williamstown    MA   28:38   9:15
  515  82 ELLEN PARDO           37 F NASSAU          NY   28:39   9:15
  516  70 MARTINE RAPLEY        30 F ALBANY          NY   28:40   9:15
  517  82 AMY HOYT              15 F                 NY   28:41   9:15
  518  83 KATHERINE KILRAIN     18 F FEEDING HILLS   MA   28:41   9:16
  519  71 Diedra Doscher        34 F West Sand Lake  NY   28:41   9:16
  520  66 JACQUELINE BUTCH      42 F NISKAYUNA       NY   28:42   9:16
  521  40 MARGARET PHILLIPS     47 F EAST SCHODACK   NY   28:42   9:16
  522  44 TERESA PAGANO         24 F ALBANY          NY   28:42   9:16
  523  67 MERLINE SMITH         42 F SCHENECTADY     NY   28:43   9:16
  524  42 ALLISON BISHOP        11 F TROY            NY   28:44   9:16
  525  68 YVETTE MORTENSEN      44 F LATHAM          NY   28:44   9:17
  526  43 COURTNEY ADRIAN       10 F LATHAM          NY   28:45   9:17
  527  69 LAURIE ADRIAN         42 F LATHAM          NY   28:46   9:17
  528  72 HILARY LESSER         32 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   28:46   9:17
  529  44 ASHLIE LOUMA          14 F GUILDERLAND CEN NY   28:47   9:17
  530  73 KAREN CUSATO          32 F SCHENECTADY     NY   28:47   9:18
  531  45 MARIN RILEY           12 F ALBANY          NY   28:49   9:18
  532  46 ALICIA OGDEN          12 F DELMAR          NY   28:50   9:18
  533  84 KINZEY FRITZ          18 F SCHENECTADY     NY   28:50   9:18
  534  83 TERRI PANDOLFI        39 F ALBANY          NY   28:50   9:19
  535  70 LORI DONATO           41 F ALBANY          NY   28:51   9:19
  536  41 Deborah Trupin        47 F ALBANY          NY   28:51   9:19
  537  60 EFFIE KOLIOS          26 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   28:54   9:20
  538   4 Kathy Koch            58 F Albany          NY   28:54   9:20
  539  71 HELENE GOLDBERGER     44 F BERNE           NY   28:55   9:20
  540  42 PENNY GEBHARD         48 F AVERILL PARK    NY   28:58   9:21
  541  43 BARBARA MALOY         45 F ALBANY          NY   28:59   9:21
  542  44 ALYSSA TALANKER       46 F COLONIE         NY   29:00   9:22
  543  21 KAROLYN SYMANSKI      50 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   29:01   9:22
  544   5 Joan Valoze           58 F LATHAM          NY   29:01   9:22
  545  84 THERESA RILEY         38 F SCHENECTADY     NY   29:02   9:22
  546  45 LISA PLUMLEY          23 F ALBANY          NY   29:03   9:23
  547  61 AMY DEFREES           29 F ALBANY          NY   29:03   9:23
  548  22 SHERRY GOLD           53 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   29:04   9:23
  549  46 KELLY VICKERS         23 F ALBANY          NY   29:05   9:23
  550  85 ANNE PIERCE           36 F ALBANY          NY   29:06   9:24
  551  47 MARGARET TANG         20 F TROY            NY   29:08   9:24
  552  62 JOELLE ST. LAWRENCE   25 F SCHENECTADY     NY   29:08   9:24
  553  63 TRICIA GEORGE         26 F ALBANY          NY   29:09   9:24
  554  48 IRENE ELIEA           24 F WATERFORD       NY   29:09   9:25
  555  86 Catherine Kunz        35 F Clifton Park    NY   29:09   9:25
  556  23 Linda Carpinello-Di   50 F ALBANY          NY   29:11   9:25
  557  87 Terry Meltz           38 F Columbiaville   NY   29:12   9:25
  558  64 CASEY SGAMBATI        27 F MECHANICVILLE   NY   29:13   9:26
  559  72 BARBARA ODONNELL      43 F AVERILL PARK    NY   29:13   9:26
  560  73 Karen Faller          42 F Fly Creek       NY   29:13   9:26
  561  24 BARBARA COSTANZO    S 51 F SCHENECTADY     NY   29:13   9:26
  562  65 Kat Cunningham        28 F Guilderland     NY   29:14   9:26
  563  66 Stephanie Chunko      27 F Ravena          NY   29:14   9:26
  564  25 ANNE TYRRELL          50 F ALBANY          NY   29:15   9:27
  565   6 JUDITH MARTIN         57 F ALBANY          NY   29:16   9:27
  566  26 PATRICIA DARMETTO     51 F COHOES          NY   29:16   9:27
  567   2 Patricia Van Galen    68 F Albany          NY   29:16   9:27
  568  88 JUDE MULVEY           35 F EAST SCHODACK   NY   29:17   9:27
  569  67 JENNIFER SPORE        29 F DELMAR          NY   29:17   9:27
  570  68 JENNESS CUNNINGHAM    26 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   29:17   9:27
  571  74 SUZANNE DEFRUSCIO     40 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   29:18   9:27
  572  45 PATRICIA COON         46 F GHENT           NY   29:18   9:27
  573  74 CHRISTINE MILLER      32 F LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ   29:18   9:28
  574  75 JILL BONESTEEL        34 F CASTLETON       NY   29:19   9:28
  575  89 LEISHA VINCI          36 F DELMAR          NY   29:19   9:28
  576  75 Kathleen Cahalan      43 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   29:23   9:29
  577  46 TINA KOEHLER          49 F SCOTIA          NY   29:27   9:30
  578  47 JINX VAN STEEMBURG    47 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   29:29   9:31
  579  27 KATHLEEN MCMAHON      51 F COHOES          NY   29:30   9:31
  580  85 KIMBERLY JOHNSON      16 F GLENVILLE       NY   29:30   9:31
  581  76 KATHY HART            43 F ALBANY          NY   29:30   9:31
  582  77 RONNIE LEVINE         44 F LATHAM          NY   29:31   9:31
  583  48 CYNTHIA DALEY         49 F AVERILL PARK    NY   29:31   9:32
  584  47 ALLISON CLARKE         9 F RENSSELAER      NY   29:31   9:32
  585  48 KRISTEN CLARKE        13 F RENSSELAER      NY   29:31   9:32
  586  49 KAILA COLLINS          9 F RENSSELAER      NY   29:32   9:32
  587  86 CASEY DINKIN          19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   29:32   9:32
  588  76 SUSAN CARMODY         32 F LATHAM          NY   29:33   9:32
  589  90 Janet Reeves          36 F Delmar          NY   29:33   9:32
  590     JAN BUCK                 F                 NY   29:33   9:32
  591  77 JULIE AGRESTA         32 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   29:34   9:33
  592  78 TERI HUTSON-MULLIGA   42 F CASTLETON       NY   29:35   9:33
  593  49 Maria Fusco           48 F Ballston Lake   NY   29:35   9:33
  594  69 RENEE FORTIN          26 F COHOES          NY   29:37   9:33
  595  91 DEBBI SOMMERS         39 F SELKIRK         NY   29:38   9:34
  596  70 HEATHER RUBENSTEIN    28 F ALBANY          NY   29:39   9:34
  597     MELANIE GREENSPAN        F                 NY   29:39   9:34
  598  71 KATHRYN BOS           27 F GREAT BARRINGTO MA   29:39   9:34
  599  79 Lisa Caughey          43 F Broadalbin      NY   29:40   9:34
  600  78 ASHA VON RUDEN        33 F ASHLEY FALLS    NY   29:40   9:35
  601  50 BRIGID HAYES          45 F DELMAR          NY   29:40   9:35
  602  49 MAUREEN SLATTERY      24 F ALBANY          NY   29:42   9:35
  603  80 KATHLEEN PEEK         41 F SCHENECTADY     NY   29:43   9:35
  604  92 LISA KELLY            39 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   29:43   9:35
  605  81 Susan Neely           42 F Scotia          NY   29:43   9:36
  606  51 Dorothy Reynolds      49 F Rensselaer      NY   29:46   9:37
  607  87 JULIANNA PERNAL       15 F                 NY   29:47   9:37
  608  72 TRISH ROLLO           29 F NISKAYUNA       NY   29:47   9:37
  609  82 LORI BECKER           40 F ALBANY          NY   29:47   9:37
  610  50 KATIE JOHNSON         14 F GLENVILLE       NY   29:48   9:37
  611  93 KAREN CLARKE          38 F RENSSELAER      NY   29:48   9:37
  612  79 MIREILLE REDMOND      30 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   29:49   9:37
  613   7 Mary Skelly           55 F Delmar          NY   29:50   9:38
  614  94 CHRISTINE STANDISH    35 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   29:50   9:38
  615  88 MEG MILLER            15 F                 NY   29:51   9:38
  616  89 ERIN HARMON           15 F                 NY   29:51   9:38
  617  80 THERESA BEAUDOIN      34 F EAST GREEENBUSH NY   29:52   9:38
  618  83 JEAN HORN             40 F COXSACKIE       NY   29:53   9:39
  619  95 JULIE BEVILAEQUA      37 F ALBANY          NY   29:53   9:39
  620  51 MEGAN MASTIN          09 F CASTLETON       NY   29:54   9:39
  621  96 EILEEN COFFEY         37 F DELMAR          NY   29:54   9:39
  622  97 ANDREA SMYTH          38 F ALBANY          NY   29:56   9:40
  623  52 CHRISTINE BLACKMAN    49 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   29:58   9:40
  624  81 NICOLE COUDARI        30 F ALBANY          NY   29:58   9:40
  625  50 ANDREA DEVLIN         20 F TROY            NY   30:00   9:41
  626  28 MARY MONACO           54 F KINDERHOOL      NY   30:00   9:41
  627  73 JENNIFER MCCARLLY     28 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   30:01   9:41
  628  53 DIANE SMITH           45 F ATHENS          NY   30:01   9:41
  629  51 KELLI WALSH           20 F TROY            NY   30:05   9:43
  630  29 Karen Gaul          S 52 F Stillwater      NY   30:06   9:43
  631  30 Carole Rueckwald      52 F Claverack       NY   30:07   9:43
  632  84 Kelly Dennin          40 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   30:09   9:44
  633  85 Janice Burriesci      43 F Delmar          NY   30:11   9:44
  634  90 BETSY FULLER          19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:11   9:45
  635  91 ANNA SLVZAR           19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:13   9:45
  636  98 BONNIE FARINEAU       37 F SCHOHARIE       NY   30:15   9:46
  637  86 TERRY LUYCKX          44 F ALTAMONT        NY   30:16   9:46
  638  54 Barbara Knapp         45 F Cobleskill      NY   30:19   9:47
  639  55 BARBARA BLUMBERG      47 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   30:19   9:47
  640  99 LAURIE PELLETIER      37 F ALBANY          NY   30:19   9:47
  641  74 PATRICIA FARNAN       29 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   30:20   9:47
  642  82 MICHELE ZAYAS         34 F DELMAR          NY   30:20   9:47
  643  75 VIOLET MOSS           29 F ALBANY          NY   30:20   9:48
  644  83 LISA GALBRAITH        31 F POUGHKEEPSIE    NY   30:22   9:48
  645  76 AMY ANDERSON          25 F ALBANY          NY   30:23   9:48
  646 100 Jennifer Levine       39 F Delmar          NY   30:23   9:48
  647 101 LISA MORRELL          36 F PETERSBURG      NY   30:23   9:49
  648  56 Vickie Batcher        48 F Schenectady     NY   30:24   9:49
  649     CORINNE CHAMIK           F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:24   9:49
  650 102 BETSY RUSSLANDER      39 F ALBANY          NY   30:24   9:49
  651  92 EMILY BROWN           19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:26   9:49
  652 103 CHRISTINE THORKILDS   38 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   30:26   9:49
  653  84 ANN HOWE              34 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   30:27   9:50
  654  52 KATRINA KARDOS        24 F ALBANY          NY   30:28   9:50
  655  53 BROOK RISDELL         21 F ALBANY          NY   30:29   9:50
  656   8 BARBARA MCMULLAN      55 F NEW HARTFORD    NY   30:31   9:51
  657  77 JENNIFER KALLAN       26 F ALBANY          NY   30:30   9:51
  658  57 ELLEN MUELLER         48 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:33   9:52
  659  54 JESSICA VENTIMIGLIA   22 F ALBANY          NY   30:37   9:53
  660  87 ELIZABETH HEMSTEAD    40 F SELKIRK         NY   30:39   9:54
  661  93 CATHERINE CAHILL      18 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:40   9:54
  662  55 JENIFER BRIGGS        22 F ALBANY          NY   30:40   9:54
  663  56 MARIA BRIGGS          21 F TROY            NY   30:40   9:54
  664     MICHELLE GREGORY         F ALBANY          NY   30:41   9:54
  665  78 HEATHER ALLARD        29 F LATHAM          NY   30:41   9:54
  666   9 CHRISTINE KRACKELER   55 F MENANDS         NY   30:43   9:55
  667  79 ADELE OLIVERO         29 F ALBANY          NY   30:43   9:55
  668  57 RACHEL RAMETTA        24 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:44   9:55
  669 104 JANICE PHOENIX        39 F SCHENECTADY     NY   30:44   9:55
  670  80 JEN DONOHUE           27 F LATHAM          NY   30:44   9:55
  671  52 KAELYN O'CONNELL       9 F EAST GEENBUSH   NY   30:45   9:55
  672  85 DONNA LIQUORI         34 F DELMAR          NY   30:45   9:55
  673 105 WENDY GIBSON          35 F ALBANY          NY   30:45   9:56
  674  10 SHARON LEBROU         57 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   30:46   9:56
  675  94 MICHAELA MCBRIDE      18 F MECHANICVILLE   NY   30:48   9:56
  676  81 HEATHER REKART        28 F SCHUYLERVILLE   NY   30:50   9:57
  677 106 KEIRA COLLINS         35 F RENSSELAER      NY   30:51   9:57
  678  82 CINDY MUNTER          27 F MIDDLE GROVE    NY   30:51   9:58
  679  83 LISA MUNTER           28 F MIDDLE GROVE    NY   30:52   9:58
  680  58 AMANDA SMITH          24 F HOUSTON         TX   30:53   9:58
  681  58 CHRISTINE BURKE     S 48 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   30:54   9:58
  682  59 STACEY KELLEY         24 F ALBANY          NY   30:54   9:58
  683  88 SALLY DEATON          40 F NISKAYUNA       NY   30:56   9:59
  684 107 Annie Cosgrove        35 F Delmar          NY   30:56   9:59
  685     JACKIE WHITE             F                 NY   30:56   9:59
  686  89 META RAPPATPORT       40 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   30:57   9:59
  687 108 ROSEANNE MCCAFFREY    39 F GLENMONT        NY   30:57   9:59
  688  84 JENNIFER GREENE       25 F ALBANY          NY   30:58  10:00
  689  31 SUSAN MEGNA           50 F CASTLETON       NY   30:58  10:00
  690  90 LESLIE DUBRIN         44 F SCOTTSDALE      AZ   30:59  10:00
  691 109 DENISE SHEEDY         39 F COLUMBIAVILLE   NY   30:59  10:00
  692  95 LAUREN KILLIAN        17 F ALBANY          NY   31:00  10:00
  693  91 CARRIE CAPPOZZO       43 F KINDERHOOK      NY   31:00  10:00
  694  92 MARYANN DUBIN         41 F RENSSELAER      NY   31:01  10:01
  695  86 Antoinette Howard     31 F Waterford       NY   31:02  10:01
  696  87 THERESA HENNESSY      31 F ALBANY          NY   31:02  10:01
  697  53 JACKIE CHROMCZAK      13 F RENSSELAER      NY   31:03  10:01
  698  60 SUSANNE BOOTH         24 F GREENWICH       NY   31:03  10:01
  699  85 Kristen Hogan         29 F ALBANY          NY   31:03  10:01
  700  86 LORI BUKIEWICZ        29 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:04  10:01
  701  87 JULIE FRANCIS         29 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:04  10:02
  702  93 JACKIE CHARLTON       41 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   31:04  10:02
  703  11 LORRAINE DOLENCE    S 55 F AMSTERDAM       NY   31:04  10:02
  704  32 CAROL TROMBLEY        50 F ALBANY          NY   31:05  10:02
  705  54 AMANDA BEEBE          14 F ALBANY          NY   31:06  10:02
  706  12 Elaine Carter-Menge   57 F ALBANY          NY   31:07  10:03
  707  94 Beth Chatnik          43 F Schenectady     NY   31:08  10:03
  708   1 YOKO KULLMAN          63 F LATHAM          NY   31:08  10:03
  709  59 ANNE ROSENTHAL        48 F LATHAM          NY   31:11  10:04
  710  60 KATHY WALSH           47 F DELMAR          NY   31:12  10:04
  711 110 SANDRA ZABARSKY       36 F ALBANY          NY   31:12  10:04
  712  55 SARAH RUSSO           14 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:15  10:05
  713  61 Kim Tomlinson         45 F LATHAM          NY   31:15  10:05
  714  88 MARGARET ANDRIOLA     29 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:16  10:05
  715 111 Sally Cram          S 38 F Caroga Lake     NY   31:17  10:06
  716  89 CARRIE BUCKLEY        27 F WATERVLEIT      NY   31:18  10:06
  717  13 DARYL PIERCE          56 F GLOVERSVILLE    NY   31:18  10:06
  718  88 KATHLEEN PIERCE       31 F ALBANY          NY   31:19  10:07
  719  96 ARIEL GRYNER          15 F                 NY   31:20  10:07
  720  61 SARAH ELLMAN          20 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:21  10:07
  721  90 CHRISTINE INGET       25 F ALBANY          NY   31:23  10:08
  722  95 Colleen O'Connell     40 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:23  10:08
  723  62 KERRY LIBRANDI        22 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:24  10:08
  724  63 ELISABETH GRACE       20 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:25  10:08
  725  64 Erika Heiges          21 F Schenectady     NY   31:26  10:09
  726  62 ELLEN PICOTTE         49 F ALBANY          NY   31:28  10:09
  727  33 Carol Bartley         50 F SCHENECTADY     NY   31:28  10:09
  728  96 LYNN ROGERS           42 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   31:30  10:10
  729  65 JACKLYN LUEBECK       23 F WALDWICK        NJ   31:32  10:11
  730  66 MICHELLE NOLAN        23 F ALBANY          NY   31:32  10:11
  731  91 AMY COOPER            29 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   31:33  10:11
  732  97 ELIZABETH LOTT        41 F GUILDERLAND     NY   31:35  10:12
  733  63 LYNN NARDACCI         48 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   31:35  10:12
  734 112 JULIA RICHARDS        37 F DELMAR          NY   31:37  10:12
  735  92 SHAWN SCOTT           27 F TROY            NY   31:38  10:12
  736  64 ELLEN EVANS           46 F TROY            NY   31:38  10:13
  737   2 EIKO BOGUE            63 F SCHAGHTICOKE    NY   31:42  10:14
  738  67 ELISE CARNEY          23 F HAGAMAN         NY   31:44  10:15
  739  89 MARY ALICE MURPHY     34 F ALBANY          NY   31:48  10:16
  740  65 EILEEN SHIELDS        49 F ALBANY          NY   31:51  10:17
  741  98 KATHY KOSEK           44 F LATHAM          NY   31:51  10:17
  742  90 ERIN SCRAFFORD        34 F ALTAMONT        NY   31:52  10:17
  743  91 KATHLEEN SKEALS       34 F WATERFORD       NY   31:52  10:17
  744  99 AMY OCONNELL          41 F ALBANY          NY   31:52  10:17
  745  66 REGINA KALET          47 F DELMAR          NY   31:53  10:17
  746   3 MARY ALICE HURLEY     63 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   31:54  10:18
  747  67 LYNNE SHATSOFF        48 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   31:54  10:18
  748  92 ELLEN MAINWANKY       34 F ALBANY          NY   31:56  10:19
  749  56 SOPHIA HAMMOND        14 F ALTAMONT        NY   31:58  10:19
  750  93 NASIM SARVAIYA        31 F ALBANY          NY   32:00  10:20
  751 100 KAREN HOOPER          42 F ALBANY          NY   32:04  10:21
  752 101 DOROTHY BRIDGE        41 F GLENMONT        NY   32:08  10:22
  753  93 LAURA LYNCH           29 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   32:10  10:23
  754  34 SUSAN CUNNINGHAM      51 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   32:10  10:23
  755 113 MARY SEAWARD          37 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   32:11  10:23
  756 102 Karen Mills           41 F NISKAYUNA       NY   32:12  10:24
  757 103 DEBRA MURPHY          43 F SCHENECTADY     NY   32:13  10:24
  758  94 CHRISTINE LIEBENAU    34 F RENSSELAER      NY   32:13  10:24
  759 104 MARY TREMBLAY         42 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   32:14  10:24
  760 105 KIM BRIX              42 F ALBANY          NY   32:17  10:25
  761  68 ELISSA JEFFERS        22 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   32:18  10:25
  762  35 NANCY JOHNSTON        54 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY   32:18  10:26
  763  97 SAM HOYT              15 F                 NY   32:19  10:26
  764 106 LUISA NIAZI           43 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   32:20  10:26
  765 107 REGINA CORNELL        41 F SARATOGA        NY   32:23  10:27
  766 114 SUSAN FITZPATRICK     36 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   32:24  10:27
  767  68 NURIT BERMAN          48 F WILLIAMSTOWN    MA   32:25  10:28
  768  36 JOMARIE BREMSER       50 F SCOTIA          NY   32:26  10:28
  769  95 KELLI MCLEOD          30 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   32:27  10:28
  770 108 DIANE YODER           40 F NISKAYUNA       NY   32:29  10:29
  771 109 NANCY HALLOCK         44 F DELMAR          NY   32:31  10:30
  772 115 CAROL SMITH           37 F ALBANY          NY   32:31  10:30
  773  37 DORIS SIMON           54 F RENSSELAER      NY   32:32  10:30
  774  69 PATRICIA HAY          46 F ALBANY          NY   32:32  10:30
  775  70 Martha McQuade      S 47 F Troy            NY   32:32  10:30
  776  38 KATHY TARRENTINO      50 F ALBANY          NY   32:33  10:30
  777 116 TERRY TROHA           39 F AVERILL PARK    NY   32:33  10:30
  778  98 MICHELE DELGROTTAGL   15 F                 NY   32:33  10:30
  779  71 PAM HIBBS             45 F AVERILL PARK    NY   32:34  10:31
  780  72 VALERIE SCRIBNER      45 F CAROGA LAKE     NY   32:36  10:31
  781  94 ERIN ARNOLD           25 F COLONIE         NY   32:37  10:32
  782  57 ANDREA ROSENTHAL      14 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   32:37  10:32
  783 110 JANIS ROSENTHAL       43 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   32:37  10:32
  784  73 DONNA ABBRUZZESE      47 F ALTAMONT        NY   32:40  10:33
  785 117 PATRICIA OCONNELL M   36 F ALBANY          NY   32:41  10:33
  786  96 VERONICA ADAMS        33 F CROPSEYVILLE    NY   32:43  10:34
  787  39 CHERYL FLANIGAN       50 F SCHENECTADY     NY   32:44  10:34
  788  95 CHRISTINA NERI        27 F ALBANY          NY   32:46  10:35
  789  97 ALISSA ALTERI         31 F ALBANY          NY   32:47  10:35
  790 111 Noreen Prenty         40 F ALBANY          NY   32:48  10:35
  791  58 KATIE HAMEL           12 F MECHANICVILLE   NY   32:55  10:37
  792  99 SASKIA LAYDEN         15 F VOORHEEVILEE    NY   33:00  10:39
  793 118 DIANE LAYDEN          38 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   33:01  10:39
  794  69 MELODY YORK           24 F VOORHEESVILLE   NY   33:01  10:39
  795  40 CATHERINE HALLIGAN    53 F ALBANY          NY   33:03  10:40
  796   3 Mary Nagle            65 F Nassau          NY   33:04  10:40
  797 112 DIANN SCIALDO         44 F ALBANY          NY   33:05  10:41
  798 113 VICKY DERBYSHIRE      42 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   33:06  10:41
  799 119 CONNIE CLARKSON       35 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   33:10  10:42
  800  74 Bobbie Siegel         48 F ALBANY          NY   33:10  10:42
  801  96 EMILY BONCORDO        26 F NEWTONVILLE     NY   33:11  10:43
  802 120 KIM TIRONI            35 F CAMBRIDGE       NY   33:11  10:43
  803  98 Sarah Halliday        30 F ALBANY          NY   33:11  10:43
  804  99 Beth Beshaw           31 F ALBANY          NY   33:12  10:43
  805     THERESA CARR             F BALLSTON SPA    NY   33:15  10:44
  806  75 KATHLEEN DUFF         48 F NISKAYUNA       NY   33:28  10:48
  807  41 MARGARITA MAYO        50 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   33:29  10:48
  808  42 GAIL GROW             53 F CLITON PARK     NY   33:31  10:49
  809     JULIE LONG               F GUILDERLAND     NY   33:32  10:49
  810  14 Marva Nadeau          58 F Cohoes          NY   33:32  10:49
  811 100 MAGGIE AMBROSE        15 F                 NY   33:34  10:50
  812 101 MELISSA MORTENSEN     16 F LATHAM          NY   33:35  10:50
  813  43 GAIL LEONARD          52 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   33:39  10:52
  814 102 CAROLYN SMITH         18 F ALBANY          NY   33:42  10:53
  815 114 MICHELLE HENRY        41 F ALBANY          NY   33:43  10:53
  816  15 MARLENE COUSINS       58 F GLENMONT        NY   33:45  10:54
  817 103 JULIANA DONOHOE       17 F SCHENECTADY     NY   33:49  10:55
  818  16 MARTHA DEB. BROWN     58 F CASTLETON       NY   33:49  10:55
  819 115 CHARLENE TARANTINO    42 F SCHENECTADY     NY   33:52  10:56
  820  76 ANITA KNAPP           46 F CAROGA LAKE     NY   33:53  10:56
  821  17 Marion Bayly          55 F Speculator      NY   33:55  10:57
  822  70 christine Alessndro   22 F ALBANY          NY   33:59  10:58
  823  77 Marianne Daniels Br   48 F ALBANY          NY   34:00  10:58
  824 121 CHRISTINE MUNIAK-O'   38 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   34:02  10:59
  825  59 MARY PENNISI          11 F ALBANY          NY   34:08  11:01
  826 122 MARYBETH MANRIQUE     38 F SARATOGA        NY   34:09  11:01
  827 116 JOANNE LITTLE         42 F NISKAYUNA       NY   34:09  11:01
  828  60 ALYSSA ADAMS          13 F RENSSELAER      NY   34:09  11:01
  829  44 JANICE HINDES         50 F WEST SAND LAKE  NY   34:11  11:02
  830 117 DORAH BLUTH           44 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   34:13  11:03
  831  45 Deb Henderson         52 F Troy            NY   34:13  11:03
  832 100 COURTNEY BLACK        31 F GUILDERLAND CTR NY   34:16  11:03
  833 118 DEBORAH WILLEY        41 F NISKAYUNA       NY   34:20  11:05
  834 104 DAYNA GRAZIANO        15 F                 NY   34:24  11:06
  835   4 BETTY LANGEVIN        60 F COHOES          NY   34:24  11:06
  836 119 SUSAN REMICK          44 F RENSSELAER      NY   34:25  11:07
  837 120 KAREN ADAMS           43 F RENSSELAER      NY   34:31  11:08
  838  97 ROSALIE ALLEN         26 F ALBANY          NY   34:32  11:09
  839 123 KATHLEEN OZSVATH      36 F MENANDS         NY   34:37  11:10
  840 124 JUDITH HUTSON         36 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   34:38  11:11
  841  78 JAYNE HARTZOG         46 F EMMAUS          PA   34:41  11:12
  842 121 NORA GIBSON           43 F VALATIE         NY   34:44  11:13
  843  46 SUSAN AGAOILI         54 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   34:46  11:13
  844   5 Mimi Moulton        Y 61 F Potsdam         NY   34:46  11:13
  845  79 BARBARA WHITE         49 F ALBANY          NY   34:50  11:14
  846  80 JENNY MORALES         45 F RENNSELAER      NY   34:50  11:15
  847  81 ELIZABETH DONATY      47 F ALBANY          NY   34:57  11:17
  848 122 KAREN HOGAN           43 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY   34:58  11:17
  849 125 KATHY TAUBKIN         38 F CLIFTON PARK    NY   34:58  11:17
  850 123 DEBRA SOHOLANO        44 F QUEENSBURY      NY   34:59  11:17
  851  61 JULIA PENNISI         13 F ALBANY          NY   35:03  11:19
  852  18 MARY OCONNELL         56 F ALBANY          NY   35:03  11:19
  853  98 VIKTORIA BOHNE        29 F ALBANY          NY   35:04  11:19
  854  82 SONDRA RENNICK        47 F Niskayuna       NY   35:06  11:20
  855  71 BROOKE RENNICK        24 F SCHENECTADY     NY   35:07  11:20
  856  47 Ellen Sullivan        51 F Kinderhook      NY   35:09  11:21
  857  83 Jean Pavone           46 F Catskill        NY   35:09  11:21
  858  84 Jackie Olivet         47 F Catskill        NY   35:10  11:21
  859 101 RAE ASBRIDGE          32 F SCHENECTADY     NY   35:11  11:21
  860  19 PAT MULLIGAN          59 F AVERILL PARK    NY   35:12  11:21
  861 124 DAWN OSUCH            43 F RENNSELAER      NY   35:14  11:22
  862  99 LIZ BURNWORTH         28 F ALBANY          NY   35:17  11:23
  863 100 LISA RUUD             27 F DELMAR          NY   35:23  11:25
  864 126 M. BARBARA HANS       37 F CASTLETON       NY   35:26  11:26
  865 105 JESSICA ALT           15 F                 NY   35:28  11:27
  866  20 Nola Royce          S 55 F Delmar          NY   35:33  11:28
  867 127 LISA TOFFENETTI       38 F ALBANY          NY   35:38  11:30
  868  85 NATALIE AIELLO        45 F ALBANY          NY   35:38  11:30
  869  86 LINDA STILES          45 F ALBANY          NY   35:39  11:30
  870  62 KAYLA QUINN            9 F CASTLETON       NY   35:39  11:30
  871  21 Helen Middleton     Y 59 F West Sand Lake  NY   35:40  11:31
  872 102 KATY SHAMLIAN         32 F MENANDS         NY   35:40  11:31
  873  48 NANCY TAYLOR          52 F ALBANY          NY   35:53  11:35
  874 101 ANDREA APOLLO         27 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   35:58  11:37
  875  22 GERRY MANCINO         58 F ALBANY          NY   36:02  11:38
  876 102 MICHELLE KEREST       28 F DOYELSTOWN      PA   36:12  11:41
  877 103 SUE JARVIS            29 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   36:12  11:41
  878  23 BARBARA GRAVES        55 F SCHENECTADY     NY   36:14  11:42
  879 125 KATHY SARACENO        40 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   36:16  11:42
  880 126 Denise White          41 F TROY            NY   36:20  11:44
  881 128 SUSAN REILLY          37 F ALBANY          NY   36:21  11:44
  882 104 KIM O'BRIEN           29 F MENANDS         NY   36:23  11:45
  883  87 TERESA SWANSON        47 F ALBANY          NY   36:28  11:46
  884 127 Elizabeth Catalado  S 41 F Glenmont        NY   36:28  11:46
  885  88 MARY PENNISI          49 F ALBANY          NY   36:28  11:46
  886  49 ELLEN WEXLER          53 F NISKAYUNA       NY   36:28  11:46
  887  89 KATHEYN GOSIER        47 F GANSEVOORT      NY   36:29  11:47
  888  50 STEPHANIE RICHARDSO S 50 F ALBANY          NY   36:41  11:50
  889  90 Mary Rudolph          48 F Kinderhook      NY   36:42  11:51
  890 105 KELLY FINNEGAN        28 F ALBANY          NY   36:50  11:53
  891  72 SHANNON PRYOR         21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   36:52  11:54
  892  73 LISA CARBONE          21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   36:53  11:54
  893  74 REUEL DANIELS         21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   36:53  11:54
  894  91 MARIANN MANTZOURIS    49 F AVERILL PARK    NY   36:53  11:54
  895  92 MICHELE SCHWARTZ    S 48 F CASTLETON       NY   37:13  12:01
  896 129 JACKIE WHITE          37 F GLEMNONT        NY   37:17  12:02
  897  51 TERRY MOSKOWITZ       50 F DELMAR          NY   37:37  12:09
  898 103 PAMELA STIANSEN       32 F SARATOGA SPRING NY   37:38  12:09
  899 106 CHRISTINE MACCHI      29 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   37:39  12:09
  900  52 FRANIE MARTINO        51 F VALATIE         NY   37:40  12:09
  901 128 Jana Ostroff          40 F Slingerlands    NY   37:43  12:10
  902  24 SUSANNE KENNNEALLY    56 F LOUDONVILLE     NY   38:38  12:28
  903 106 SARA HAMILTON         19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   38:43  12:30
  904 107 TRACY VERRILL         18 F POLAND          ME   38:43  12:30
  905  75 CORI VERRILL          20 F SCHENECTADY     NY   38:44  12:30
  906 107 LATINA SHARMA         29 F ALBANY          NY   39:13  12:39
  907  76 MICHELLE CIROE        20 F SCHENECTADY     NY   39:17  12:41
  908 129 Kathryn Muncil        41 F Slingerlands    NY   39:41  12:48
  909  63 MANDEE MORALES        10 F RENSSELAER      NY   39:51  12:51
  910  93 JOANNE MILLER         49 F MOHAWK          NY   40:16  13:00
  911 108 JOHANNA MILLER        25 F SYRACUSE        NY   40:16  13:00
  912   4 JOAN GOLD             65 F CHATHAM         NY   40:18  13:00
  913   6 WILMA WARNER          61 F EAST BERNE      NY   40:27  13:03
  914  94 MARY BURNS            48 F COHOES          NY   40:33  13:05
  915 130 LISA THOMAS           36 F BALLSTON SPA    NY   41:10  13:17
  916  95 JERRY LOFTMAN         46 F ALBANY          NY   41:10  13:17
  917 131 ELISA KELLISH         37 F                 NY   41:23  13:21
  918 109 KATHLEEN PLOWMAN      26 F WATERVLIET      NY   42:48  13:49
  919 110 COLLEEN BRISTOL       29 F TROY            NY   42:48  13:49
  920 104 TONIA HEDMAN          33 F SCHENECTADY     NY   43:02  13:53
  921 111 KRISTIN REINS         27 F SCHENECTADY     NY   43:24  14:00
  922 108 LAUREN WANDER         19 F SCHENECTADY     NY   43:27  14:01
  923  77 MARNI LOIACONO        21 F SCHENECTADY     NY   43:27  14:01
  924 105 JAMIE ZIMMERMANN      31 F KINDERHOOK      NY   45:23  14:39
  925  25 JUDITH WOOD           58 F BEACON          NY   45:24  14:39
  926 106 SARAH PLOSS           34 F TRUMANSBURG     NY   47:04  15:11
  927 130 DIANE SNIDER          40 F RENSSELAER      NY   47:35  15:21
  928     ROSEANNE HAMM            F                 NY   49:44  16:03
  929   5 GRACE DAY             81 F RAVENA          NY   49:44* 16:03
  930  64 RVARI EGAN             9 F ALBANY          NY   54:14  17:30
  931 132 PEGGY MAURO           35 F ALBANY          NY   54:15  17:30
  932 131 GAIL SANSIVERO        44 F SCHENECTADY     NY   54:21  17:32
  933 112 ALISON FISK           29 F COLCHESTER      VT   54:26  17:34
  934 109 JESSICA EGAN          18 F ALBANY          NY   54:41  17:39
  935   6 VIRGINIA EGAN         69 F SLINGERLANDS    NY   54:41  17:39