4th Annual Altamont 5K Run
Saturday August 25, 2001
Altamont, NY
PLACE DIV NAME AGE S CITY ST TIME PACE
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 1 JAMIE RODRIGUEZ 20 M ALBANY NY 15:39 5:03
2 1 TYSON EVENSEN 19 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 16:31 5:19
3 1 BEN GREENBERG 32 M SLINGERLANDS NY 16:34 5:20
4 2 JOHN DRUZBA 24 M ALBANY NY 17:15 5:34
5 1 VLADIMIR ILIN 43 M GUILDERLAND NY 17:25 5:37
6 2 DERRICK STALEY 42 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 17:26 5:37
7 2 RYAN WALTER 17 M NY 17:34 5:40
8 3 MARK WARNER 43 M SLINGERLANDS NY 17:40 5:42
9 4 JAMES JACOBS 44 M BERNE NY 17:52 5:46
10 5 ADAM NEWMAN 40 M 18:05 5:50
11 3 NICHOLAS MUNSON 17 M JOHNSTOWN NY 18:18 5:54
12 1 KRISTOPHER GEIST 14 M EAST BERNE NY 18:19 5:54
13 2 GARY DOMERMUTH 14 M KNOX NY 18:19 5:54
14 1 ADRIAN SOTO 37 M ALBANY NY 18:33 5:59
15 6 ANDY CAMPBELL 44 M ALBANY NY 18:36 6:00
16 3 COLIN NTZ-MEAGHER 13 M SCOTIA NY 18:40* 6:01
17 1 JAMES LOUISON 47 M AMSTERDAM NY 18:41 6:01
18 4 JOSH BROWN 16 M EAST BERNE NY 18:45 6:03
19 4 DANIEL GEORGE 17 M ALBANY NY 18:45 6:03
20 2 PATRICK HOFFMAN 33 M CLIFTON PARK NY 18:50 6:04
21 1 MATHEW GOKEY 27 M ALBANY NY 18:56 6:06
22 5 JIM HOJOHN 16 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 19:00 6:07
23 7 KEN KLEMP 43 M RENSSELAER NY 19:07 6:10
24 1 MATHEW DODGE 12 M LOUDONVILLE NY 19:18* 6:13
25 5 DAN HOFFMAN 17 M EAST BERNE NY 19:19 6:14
26 1 SARAH DOMERMUTH 15 F KNOX NY 19:36* 6:19
27 3 DAVE LINDHURST 32 M ALBANY NY 19:50 6:24
28 6 RICHARD NEWKIRK 14 M ALBANY NY 19:58 6:26
29 1 JIM BOWLES 52 M LATHAM NY 20:00 6:27
30 2 KEITH RYAN 27 M ALBANY NY 20:12 6:31
31 4 JEFFREY CAIMANO 34 M ALBANY NY 20:19 6:33
32 5 MICHAEL HEGEL 33 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:25 6:35
33 3 BILL TINDALE 28 M ALTAMONT NY 20:27 6:35
34 7 BRUCE WILLIAMS 14 M ALBANY NY 20:27 6:35
35 6 JARI WILLING 17 M ALTAMONT NY 20:28 6:36
36 8 DAVE DOMERMUTH 43 M KNOX NY 20:34 6:38
37 1 NANCY TAOMINA 42 F ALBANY NY 20:37 6:39
38 7 NATHAN STEMPEL 17 M EAST BERNE NY 20:38 6:39
39 9 PAUL DUMONT 40 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 20:39 6:39
40 4 KEN MORGAN 26 M CASTLETON NY 20:42 6:40
41 2 SHANNA LILKAS 16 F SCHODACK LANDIN NY 20:44 6:41
42 3 KEVIN KLYNE 23 M CASTLETON NY 20:44 6:41
43 6 BARRY HENCK 34 M CATSKILL NY 20:49 6:42
44 1 BONNIE BRISNEHAN 20 F SCHENECTADY NY 20:49 6:42
45 8 CHRIS BUNO 19 M WALLINGFORD CT 20:50 6:43
46 2 GARY ROBINSON 39 M ALTAMONT NY 20:53 6:44
47 1 TARA SHEEDY 17 F LATHAM NY 20:59 6:46
48 1 JENNY STRONG 30 F RHINEBECKILLE NY 21:00 6:46
49 1 JOHN GRANT 62 M WOODSTOCK NY 21:01 6:46
50 2 CARLOS CUPRILL 60 M RENSSELAER NY 21:02 6:47
51 4 MATT LETTEER 23 M LATHAM NY 21:08 6:49
52 7 SEAN McLAUGHLIN 30 M SCHENECTADY NY 21:09 6:49
53 2 KEVIN KROENOKE 45 M NY 21:12 6:50
54 9 JEDIDIAH BILLET 17 M ALBANY NY 21:13 6:50
55 1 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 50 F SLINGERLANDS NY 21:14* 6:51
56 3 WAYNE RICHARDSON 37 M ALTAMONT NY 21:17 6:52
57 1 JESSICA SPATZ 39 F VALLEY FALLS NY 21:21 6:53
58 2 JOYCE POULIN 40 F AMSTERDAM NY 21:28 6:55
59 4 TERRY SEERY 37 M ALTAMONT NY 21:33 6:57
60 8 BEN FUSCO-GESSICK 15 M ALTAMONT NY 21:38 6:58
61 3 COLLEEN BRACKETT 40 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 21:41 6:59
62 3 KAYTY HIMMILSTEIN 13 F CAMBRIDGE MA 21:46 7:01
63 1 TERRY FAILING 55 M CLIFTON PARK NY 21:48 7:01
64 3 JOHN MABIE 48 M RADFORD VA 21:50 7:02
65 2 LISA SCARINGE 33 F SCHENECTADY NY 21:51 7:02
66 9 JOEY HITCHCOCK 15 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 21:53 7:03
67 10 BOB FISK 42 M RAVENA NY 21:54 7:03
68 11 PETER CURE 42 M ALTAMONT NY 21:56 7:04
69 10 BRIAN HUPE 15 M ALTAMONT NY 22:02 7:06
70 12 JEFFREY RINGS 40 M DELMAR NY 22:03 7:06
71 11 TIM BROWN 16 M DELANSON NY 22:03 7:06
72 8 DOUGLAS STEFANIAK 33 M SCHENECTADY NY 22:06 7:07
73 1 DICK GREEN 66 M EAST CHATHAM NY 22:12 7:09
74 2 RONALD RICH 53 M HUDSON NY 22:13 7:10
75 5 DAVID LILAC 38 M SCOTIA NY 22:28 7:14
76 2 JUDY BURNETTER 50 F RENSSELAER NY 22:32 7:16
77 2 CHRIS BATES 12 M ALTAMONT NY 22:33 7:16
78 3 GARRY TREVETT 50 M AMSTERDAM NY 22:34 7:16
79 2 GINNY TORNCELLO 38 F WATERVLIET NY 22:37 7:17
80 13 BILL PREVILLE 44 M ALTAMONT NY 22:39 7:18
81 1 SUSAN ELDERBROOM 48 F SCHENECTADY NY 22:40 7:18
82 12 JAKE ZUCKER 15 M ALTAMONT NY 22:42 7:19
83 4 KEN BROZ 48 M MALTA NY 22:43 7:19
84 6 MICHAEL WESOLOSKI 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 22:47 7:20
85 4 DARWIN ROOSA 51 M ALTAMONT NY 22:49 7:21
86 5 THOMAS SNYDER 28 M AMSTERDAM NY 22:51 7:22
87 3 VIKKI CASEY 30 F ALBANY NY 23:06 7:27
88 5 MARTIN PATRICK 47 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 23:07 7:27
89 5 GREG TAYLOR 54 M DELMAR NY 23:17 7:30
90 6 DAVID PICKEL 47 M GUILDERLAND NY 23:24 7:32
91 10 PAUL FUSCO-GESSICK 17 M ALTAMONT NY 23:26 7:33
92 2 SUSAN BURNS 46 F SELKIRK NY 23:45 7:39
93 7 HERB ABBOIT 49 M SLINGERLANDS NY 23:46 7:39
94 8 SEAN HAYES 49 M BOLTON LANDING NY 23:50 7:41
95 4 JENNIFER COPPOLA 30 F ALBANY NY 23:53 7:42
96 5 PENNY TISKO 32 F AERA NY 23:57 7:43
97 4 JILL HOGAN 44 F SCHENECTADY NY 23:58 7:43
98 5 KATHY McCARTHY 40 F DELMAR NY 24:02 7:45
99 14 MIKE STERTHOUS 40 M SCOTIA NY 24:05 7:46
100 15 SHAYN ARMSTRONG 40 M ALTAMONT NY 24:05 7:46
101 11 CHRISTIAN BRIDGE 17 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 24:07 7:46
102 13 DEREK HAKES 16 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 24:08 7:47
103 9 DAVE ROSENBERRY 47 M SCHENECTADY NY 24:21 7:51
104 3 BRENDAN DEVINE 10 M MIDDLEBURGH NY 24:27 7:53
105 7 LEWIS WEMPLE 39 M GLENMONT NY 24:28 7:53
106 3 JILL MEHAN 46 F TROY NY 24:36 7:56
107 16 BARBARA SORRELL 44 M DELMAR NY 24:37 7:56
108 8 DWIGHT BROWN 38 M BERNE NY 24:40 7:57
109 3 CAROLYN STERTHOUS 36 F SCOTIA NY 24:42 7:57
110 4 SUSIE BACON 45 F SLINGERLANDS NY 24:42 7:57
111 4 SARAH DEVINE 14 F MIDDLEBURGH NY 24:45 7:58
112 6 LAURA ARTINO 32 F PHILADELPHIA PA 24:45 7:58
113 1 ELLEN MARTIN 27 F GUILDERLAND NY 24:55 8:02
114 6 BERNIE WITKOWSKI 52 M SCOTIA NY 24:56 8:02
115 7 THOMAS CONSTANTINE 50 M AMSTERDAM NY 25:02 8:04
116 10 DENNIS BARBER 45 M ALTAMONT NY 25:04 8:05
117 11 JIM HOLLOWAY 45 M BERNE NY 25:08 8:06
118 1 PAT FITZGERALD 71 M GREENVILLE NY 25:10 8:06
119 7 KELLY OGBORN 30 F COBLESKILL NY 25:11 8:07
120 8 DON VAN WELY 51 M DELMAR NY 25:14 8:08
121 2 RICH IRACA 69 M MT TREMPER NY 25:24 8:11
122 12 RYAN SCHEVER 17 M NY 25:27 8:12
123 1 ERIKA ABRAHAM 63 F CORNWALL NY 25:27 8:12
124 6 NAN MULLENNEAUX 41 F AVERILL PARK NY 25:32 8:14
125 9 LEN FUDGE 39 M ALBANY NY 25:35 8:15
126 9 PHILIP LANCE 52 M BERLIN NY 25:36 8:15
127 12 G.L. BRADY 49 M ALBANY NY 25:37 8:15
128 7 MEG SEINBERG-HUGHE 44 F ALTAMONT NY 25:40 8:16
129 17 COLE ZAPP 42 M COHOES NY 25:45 8:18
130 5 CAROLYN GEORGE 47 F ALBANY NY 25:45 8:18
131 10 MICHAEL FAILLA 39 M MILFORD NY 25:46 8:18
132 2 SARA HOFFMAN 24 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:47 8:18
133 4 KIM KOZA 39 F SCOTIA NY 25:50 8:19
134 10 JOSEPH PREMO 51 M RENSSELAER NY 25:51 8:20
135 11 BRYAN WOOD 39 M ALTAMONT NY 25:56 8:21
136 3 BOB KNOUSE 61 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 25:58 8:22
137 8 JANICE PHOENIX 40 F SCHENECTADY NY 25:59 8:22
138 6 SUSAN MOCHRIE 45 F BROADALBIN NY 26:01 8:23
139 12 JOHN DZIEZYNSKI 36 M NISKAYUNA NY 26:11 8:26
140 3 JANICE HORNBACH 53 F DELANSON NY 26:12 8:26
141 3 CHARLES BISHOP 65 M ALBANY NY 26:19 8:29
142 8 KATE DeFRANCESCO 34 F COXSACKIE NY 26:28 8:32
143 13 JOHN DIAL 37 M GLENVILLE NY 26:33 8:33
144 5 LAURA PARKER 37 F NY 26:34 8:34
145 9 GILLIAN LEONARD 43 F LOUDONVILLE NY 26:35 8:34
146 10 CHERYL DUBE 42 F ALTAMONT NY 26:37 8:34
147 7 SUSAN KLIM 46 F ALTAMONT NY 26:41 8:36
148 8 VICKY BASTIAN 45 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 26:43 8:36
149 5 HEATHER FINKE 15 F ALTAMONT NY 26:45 8:37
150 3 KATRINA SWEZEY 21 F BERNE NY 26:49 8:38
151 2 ERIN CAIMANO 27 F ALBANY NY 26:52 8:39
152 4 JIM TIERNEY 66 M ALBANY NY 26:58 8:41
153 18 DAVID MICHELA 44 M ALTAMONT NY 27:07 8:44
154 14 MIKE LANGEVIN 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 27:11 8:45
155 9 TOM TOTTEN 33 M BALLSTON SPA NY 27:13 8:46
156 9 MICHELLE ROCKLEIN 31 F DELMAR NY 27:13 8:46
157 6 KAREN ARMSTRONG 38 F ALTAMONT NY 27:15 8:47
158 10 PAM ZENTKO 34 F SCOTIA NY 27:20 8:48
159 11 DOREEN BUELL 44 F TROY NY 27:21 8:49
160 MOLLY KELLY F 27:24 8:50
161 15 MICHAEL SEINBERG 37 M ALTAMONT NY 27:26 8:50
162 2 LAURA ZUK 17 F BERNE NY 27:26 8:50
163 13 JONATHON HICKS 17 M SCHODACK NY 27:26 8:50
164 12 KATHY HUTSON 44 F SCHENECTADY NY 27:28 8:51
165 3 KATRINA RINEBOLD 27 F CAIRO NY 27:29 8:51
166 4 ANDREA COMO 26 F GLOVERSVILLE NY 27:35 8:53
167 13 RALPH FEINSTEIN 47 M NY 27:36 8:53
168 3 BETSY GWIN 17 F DELANSON NY 27:49 8:58
169 1 GRACIE HIMMELSTEIN 11 F CAMBRIDGE MA 27:52 8:59
170 11 DAVID HIMMELSTEIN 51 M CAMBRIDGE MA 27:55 9:00
171 9 NOREEN LEONARD-INGL 46 F ALTAMONT NY 27:58 9:01
172 2 DAVID BILLET 58 M ALBANY NY 28:01 9:02
173 4 RICHARD GEIST 12 M EAST BERNE NY 28:02 9:02
174 7 SHARON WOOD 39 F ALTAMONT NY 28:06 9:03
175 10 JASON HAMSHAR 30 M FORT PLAIN NY 28:09 9:04
176 5 MONICA WETMILLER 29 F AVERILL PARK NY 28:10 9:04
177 6 ZAIDA MALDONADO 25 F 28:19 9:07
178 14 JOHN YERDON 49 M CLIFTON PARK NY 28:35 9:12
179 7 PATTY WILLIAMS 26 F SCOTIA NY 28:47 9:16
180 8 JULIE BOEHRING 38 F ALTAMONT NY 28:47 9:16
181 4 SHARON FRENCH 53 F ALBANY NY 28:57 9:20
182 10 GAIL HEIN 49 F ALTAMONT NY 28:59 9:20
183 5 NED NORTON 67 M ALBANY NY 29:00 9:21
184 12 PETE VONIE 50 M WEST CHARLTON NY 29:02 9:21
185 13 JUDY STANTON-VONIE 41 F WEST CHARLTON NY 29:02 9:21
186 4 ROY ABRAHAM 64 M CORNWALL NY 29:11 9:24
187 15 ROBERT TIPTON 45 M ALBANY NY 29:21 9:27
188 2 CICILY HAJEK 60 F SHARON CT 29:52 9:37
189 5 ARMAND LANGEVIN 64 M COHOES NY 29:54 9:38
190 8 SARAH IACOBACCI 29 F GUILDERLAND CTR NY 29:58 9:39
191 5 NATALIE HOFFMAN 50 F EAST BERNE NY 30:03 9:41
192 11 MARIA VAN BAAREN 30 F ALBANY NY 30:04 9:41
193 6 NICOLE ZULLO 15 F AVERILL PARK NY 30:09 9:43
194 13 TOM HOWE 51 M RENSSELAER NY 30:11 9:43
195 16 STEVEN BATES 46 M ALTAMONT NY 30:19 9:46
196 12 NANCIE TINDALE 32 F ALTAMONT NY 30:21 9:47
197 9 PATTY BONAQUIST 35 F CLIFTON PARK NY 30:23 9:47
198 11 TINA IRACA-GREEN 45 F RED HOOK NY 30:33 9:50
199 6 MILDRED ZUK 51 F BERNE NY 30:43 9:54
200 13 KELLY LEONARD 31 F ATHENS NY 30:57 9:58
201 12 SHELLI IRACA-ROBERT 46 F RED HOOK NY 31:13 10:03
202 2 MARIA CAMPANO 12 F SCHENECTADY NY 31:30 10:09
203 3 ALEXA BIEBER 11 F SCHENECTADY NY 31:33 10:10
204 7 CAROLE BIEBER 50 F SCHENECTADY NY 31:33 10:10
205 3 BETTY LANGEVIN 61 F COHOES NY 31:33 10:10
206 14 DEB SINGER 41 F NISKAYUNA NY 31:41 10:12
207 4 HEATHER WINNE 20 F GUILDERLAND NY 31:55 10:17
208 10 KIMBERLEE GERSTENBE 36 F SCHENECTADY NY 32:05 10:20
209 19 RAY WINNE 44 M ALTAMONT NY 32:11 10:22
210 15 DOROTHY BAUM 42 F ALBANY NY 32:15 10:23
211 13 VIRGINIA HAMSHAR 48 F FORT PLAIN NY 32:20 10:25
212 3 BOB RICKETSON 56 M CATSKILL NY 32:22 10:26
213 6 HARRY HENNESSY 69 M ALBANY NY 32:40 10:31
214 14 DANIEL DIBBLE 15 M EAST BERNE NY 32:54 10:36
215 1 MAUREEN DOOLEY 70 F UTICA NY 32:55* 10:36
216 5 NICHOLAS DEFRANCESC 11 M COXSACKIE NY 33:13 10:42
217 11 KIM PURDY 36 F ALBANY NY 33:18 10:44
218 6 ADAM ROBERTS 11 M RED HOOK NY 33:26 10:46
219 8 ANN COOPER 53 F SCHENECTADY NY 33:32 10:48
220 9 MARY ALINGH 53 F GUILDERLAND NY 33:36 10:49
221 16 JEFF CIESZTNSKI 35 M DOUGLAS MA 33:49 10:54
222 14 JERRY DeMAURO 52 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 33:50 10:54
223 1 BJ SOTILE 69 F NISKAYUNA NY 33:54 10:55
224 11 JEFF HOLMES 33 M NY 33:55 10:55
225 14 AUDREY HYVONEN 30 F ALBANY NY 34:02 10:58
226 15 TOM SPIES 15 M WEST BERNE NY 34:04 10:58
227 4 HANNAH SPIES 10 F WEST BERNE NY 34:04 10:58
228 12 ISAAC BROMBERG 30 M ALBANY NY 34:05 10:59
229 5 JACQUELINE LENDRUM 23 F BERNE NY 34:13 11:01
230 1 MARION BAYLY 56 F SPECULATOR NY 34:28 11:06
231 14 P. McMORROW-KLEMB 47 F NISKAYUNA NY 34:50 11:13
232 15 STEFFIE WOOLHANDLER 49 F CAMBRIDGE MY 35:02 11:17
233 5 SHELLY GREEN 12 F RED HOOK NY 35:13 11:21
234 16 CHRISTINE LENDRUM 49 F QUEENSBURY NY 35:19 11:23
235 4 GERRI MOORE 64 F NISKAYUNA NY 35:28 11:25
236 17 MICHAEL PIPANI 39 M DELMAR NY 35:33 11:27
237 10 MARYANN VAN SCOY 50 F SCHOHARIE NY 35:46 11:31
238 17 ELAINE HUMPHREY 47 F GLENMONT NY 35:50 11:32
239 4 JOHN DRAHZAL 59 M EAST BERNE NY 36:37 11:48
240 7 RACHEL VISICO 13 F EAST BERNE NY 36:45 11:50
241 8 KATIE MOLLER 13 F ALTAMONT NY 36:45 11:50
242 9 HEATHER CARSWELL 27 F ATHENS NY 37:05 11:57
243 6 JERRY MILLER 60 M SCOTIA NY 37:24 12:03
244 18 MARY SOWARDS 49 F ALTAMONT NY 37:50 12:11
245 16 SHARON SPIES 42 F WEST BERNE NY 38:56 12:32
246 5 GAYLE HINSDILL 60 F RENSSELAER NY 39:03 12:35
247 11 MARY ELLEN GRIPPEN 54 F ATHENS NY 39:03 12:35
248 17 LAURA CHASE 44 F EAST BERNE NY 39:22 12:41
249 18 JANET FINKE 43 F ALTAMONT NY 39:34 12:45
250 12 TRACEY BALES 35 F ALTAMONT NY 40:54 13:10
251 19 ELAINE BAILEY 42 F ALBANY NY 41:08 13:15
252 6 JULIE NORRIS 12 F DELANSON NY 42:05 13:33
253 19 DEBORAH NORRIS 46 F DELANSON NY 42:05 13:33
254 9 MORGAN HILLERY 16 F BERNE NY 42:25 13:40
255 4 COURTNEY FREDERICK 17 F DELANSON NY 42:26 13:40
256 6 WILMA WARNER 62 F EAST BERNE NY 42:29 13:41
257 20 COLEEN WALTER 40 F DELANSON NY 43:20 13:57
258 7 MARIELLE TANSEY 60 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 43:24 13:59
259 20 MICHELE DOMERMUTH 48 F KNOX NY 43:27 14:00
260 15 ANNETTE LANDRY 30 F SCHENECTADY NY 45:15 14:34
261 21 DENISE SWEZEY 45 F BERNE NY 45:16 14:35
262 13 JILL NORRAY 36 F BERNE NY 45:16 14:35
263 12 DONNA GWIN 50 F DELANSON NY 45:27 14:38
264 15 ROBERT GWIN 51 M 45:28 14:39
265 22 DEBBIE TUTTLE 45 F BALLSTON SPA NY 49:22 15:54
266 21 DONNA BATES 43 F ALBANY NY 49:23 15:54
267 2 BILL HOGAN 72 M RENSSELAER NY 50:01 16:06
268 13 KATHERINE HARGETT 54 F SCHENECTADY NY 51:22 16:32
269 2 SUSAN STREETER 55 F SCHENECTADY NY 51:25 16:33
270 5 RONALD STREETER 55 M SCHENECTADY NY 51:26 16:34
********** AWARDS LIST FOR RUNNERS***********
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 1 JAMIE RODRIGUEZ 20 ALBANY NY 15:39
2 2 TYSON EVENSEN 19 WEST SAND LAKE NY 16:31
3 3 BEN GREENBERG 32 SLINGERLANDS NY 16:34
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 26 SARAH DOMERMUTH 15 KNOX NY 19:36
2 37 NANCY TAOMINA 42 ALBANY NY 20:37
3 41 SHANNA LILKAS 16 SCHODACK LANDIN NY 20:44
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
1 24 MATHEW DODGE 12 LOUDONVILLE NY 19:18
2 77 CHRIS BATES 12 ALTAMONT NY 22:33
3 104 BRENDAN DEVINE 10 MIDDLEBURGH NY 24:27
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
1 169 GRACIE HIMMELSTEIN 11 CAMBRIDGE MA 27:52
2 203 MARIA CAMPANO 12 SCHENECTADY NY 31:30
3 204 ALEXA BIEBER 11 SCHENECTADY NY 31:33
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16 **********
1 12 KRISTOPHER GEIST 14 EAST BERNE NY 18:19
2 13 GARY DOMERMUTH 14 KNOX NY 18:19
3 16 COLIN NTZ-MEAGHER 13 SCOTIA NY 18:40
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16 **********
1 62 KAYTY HIMMILSTEIN 13 CAMBRIDGE MA 21:46
2 111 SARAH DEVINE 14 MIDDLEBURGH NY 24:45
3 149 HEATHER FINKE 15 ALTAMONT NY 26:45
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19 **********
1 7 RYAN WALTER 17 NY 17:34
2 11 NICHOLAS MUNSON 17 JOHNSTOWN NY 18:18
3 19 DANIEL GEORGE 17 ALBANY NY 18:45
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19 **********
1 47 TARA SHEEDY 17 LATHAM NY 20:59
2 162 LAURA ZUK 17 BERNE NY 27:26
3 168 BETSY GWIN 17 DELANSON NY 27:49
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
1 4 JOHN DRUZBA 24 ALBANY NY 17:15
2 42 KEVIN KLYNE 23 CASTLETON NY 20:44
3 51 MATT LETTEER 23 LATHAM NY 21:08
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
1 44 BONNIE BRISNEHAN 20 SCHENECTADY NY 20:49
2 132 SARA HOFFMAN 24 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:47
3 150 KATRINA SWEZEY 21 BERNE NY 26:49
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
1 21 MATHEW GOKEY 27 ALBANY NY 18:56
2 30 KEITH RYAN 27 ALBANY NY 20:12
3 33 BILL TINDALE 28 ALTAMONT NY 20:27
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
1 113 ELLEN MARTIN 27 GUILDERLAND NY 24:55
2 151 ERIN CAIMANO 27 ALBANY NY 26:52
3 165 KATRINA RINEBOLD 27 CAIRO NY 27:29
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
1 20 PATRICK HOFFMAN 33 CLIFTON PARK NY 18:50
2 27 DAVE LINDHURST 32 ALBANY NY 19:50
3 31 JEFFREY CAIMANO 34 ALBANY NY 20:19
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
1 48 JENNY STRONG 30 RHINEBECKILLE NY 21:00
2 65 LISA SCARINGE 33 SCHENECTADY NY 21:51
3 87 VIKKI CASEY 30 ALBANY NY 23:06
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
1 14 ADRIAN SOTO 37 ALBANY NY 18:33
2 46 GARY ROBINSON 39 ALTAMONT NY 20:53
3 56 WAYNE RICHARDSON 37 ALTAMONT NY 21:17
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
1 57 JESSICA SPATZ 39 VALLEY FALLS NY 21:21
2 79 GINNY TORNCELLO 38 WATERVLIET NY 22:37
3 109 CAROLYN STERTHOUS 36 SCOTIA NY 24:42
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
1 5 VLADIMIR ILIN 43 GUILDERLAND NY 17:25
2 6 DERRICK STALEY 42 BALLSTON LAKE NY 17:26
3 8 MARK WARNER 43 SLINGERLANDS NY 17:40
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
1 58 JOYCE POULIN 40 AMSTERDAM NY 21:28
2 61 COLLEEN BRACKETT 40 VOORHEESVILLE NY 21:41
3 97 JILL HOGAN 44 SCHENECTADY NY 23:58
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
1 17 JAMES LOUISON 47 AMSTERDAM NY 18:41
2 53 KEVIN KROENOKE 45 NY 21:12
3 64 JOHN MABIE 48 RADFORD VA 21:50
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
1 81 SUSAN ELDERBROOM 48 SCHENECTADY NY 22:40
2 92 SUSAN BURNS 46 SELKIRK NY 23:45
3 106 JILL MEHAN 46 TROY NY 24:36
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
1 29 JIM BOWLES 52 LATHAM NY 20:00
2 74 RONALD RICH 53 HUDSON NY 22:13
3 78 GARRY TREVETT 50 AMSTERDAM NY 22:34
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
1 55 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 50 SLINGERLANDS NY 21:14
2 76 JUDY BURNETTER 50 RENSSELAER NY 22:32
3 140 JANICE HORNBACH 53 DELANSON NY 26:12
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
1 63 TERRY FAILING 55 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:48
2 172 DAVID BILLET 58 ALBANY NY 28:01
3 213 BOB RICKETSON 56 CATSKILL NY 32:22
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
1 231 MARION BAYLY 56 SPECULATOR NY 34:28
2 270 SUSAN STREETER 55 SCHENECTADY NY 51:25
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
1 49 JOHN GRANT 62 WOODSTOCK NY 21:01
2 50 CARLOS CUPRILL 60 RENSSELAER NY 21:02
3 136 BOB KNOUSE 61 VOORHEESVILLE NY 25:58
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
1 123 ERIKA ABRAHAM 63 CORNWALL NY 25:27
2 188 CICILY HAJEK 60 SHARON CT 29:52
3 206 BETTY LANGEVIN 61 COHOES NY 31:33
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
1 73 DICK GREEN 66 EAST CHATHAM NY 22:12
2 121 RICH IRACA 69 MT TREMPER NY 25:24
3 141 CHARLES BISHOP 65 ALBANY NY 26:19
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
1 224 BJ SOTILE 69 NISKAYUNA NY 33:54
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
1 118 PAT FITZGERALD 71 GREENVILLE NY 25:10
2 268 BILL HOGAN 72 RENSSELAER NY 50:01
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
1 216 MAUREEN DOOLEY 70 UTICA NY 32:55