Colonie Mile
Colonie High School Track
Tuesday, July 10, 2001
1 |
Jamie Rodriguez |
20M |
Albany |
4:31 |
2 |
Chuck Terry |
19M |
Albany |
4:34 |
3 |
Robert Irwin |
28M |
Guilderland |
4:48 |
4 |
Carl Urrey |
40M |
Cobleskill |
4:49 |
5 |
Ben Greenberg |
32M |
Slingerlands |
4:49 |
6 |
Rich Cummings |
33M |
Scotia |
4:50 |
7 |
Greg Masiano |
15M |
Colonie |
4:55 |
8 |
Richard Clark |
47M |
Feeding Hills, MA |
4:56 |
9 |
Jim Sweeney |
20M |
Albany |
4:58 |
10 |
Rob Colburn |
46M |
Niskayuna |
4:59 |
11 |
Derrick Staley |
42M |
Ballston Lake |
5:00 |
12 |
Jim Armenia |
36M |
Schenectady |
5:01 |
13 |
Emily Bryans |
33F |
Schenectady |
5:04 |
14 |
Matt Shaffer |
12M |
Delmar |
5:16 |
15 |
Paul Bennett |
50M |
Latham |
5:20 |
16 |
Stacy Gaynor |
35F |
Saratoga Springs |
5:21 |
17 |
Stephen Truesdell |
39M |
Castleton |
5:23 |
18 |
Dave VanHeusen |
54M |
Delmar |
5:26 |
19 |
Frank Myers |
55M |
Albany |
5:28 |
20 |
Adam Giebitz |
14M |
East Berne |
5:28 |
21 |
Jim Giglio |
39M |
Albany |
5:28 |
22 |
Ed Hampston |
33M |
Voorheesville |
5:29 |
23 |
Frank Steciuk |
37M |
Cohoes |
5:31 |
24 |
James Bowles |
51M |
Latham |
5:32 |
25 |
Ken Klemp |
43M |
Rensselaer |
5:34 |
26 |
Tara Sheedy |
17F |
Latham |
5:35 |
27 |
Mark Devenpeck |
40M |
Albany |
5:36 |
28 |
EJ Reutemann |
11M |
Clifton Park |
5:50 |
29 |
Dale Broomhead |
45M |
Latham |
5:52 |
30 |
Lisa Scaringe |
32F |
Schenectady |
5:54 |
31 |
Samantha Tibbits |
12F |
Loudonville |
5:56 |
32 |
Chris Rush |
65M |
Schenectady |
5:56 |
33 |
Nancy Taormina |
42F |
Albany |
5:59 |
34 |
Josh Thomas |
12M |
Wynantskill |
6:00 |
35 |
Zachary Suriano |
11M |
Clifton Park |
6:05 |
36 |
Chris Varley |
37F |
Albany |
6:09 |
37 |
Mike Thumann |
52M |
Chatham |
6:10 |
38 |
Joe Soblosky |
12M |
Colonie |
6:12 |
39 |
Nadir Simohawed |
31M |
Colonie |
6:18 |
40 |
Jessica Spatz |
39F |
Valley Falls |
6:22 |
41 |
Irene Valadr |
36F |
Clifton Park |
6:23 |
42 |
Rich Strohl |
49M |
Latham |
6:30 |
43 |
Kim Irwin |
33F |
Guilderland |
6:30 |
44 |
Meghan Bailey |
14F |
Colonie |
6:31 |
45 |
Martha DeGrazia |
50F |
Slingerlands |
6:32 |
46 |
Audrey Trainer |
38F |
Albany |
6:34 |
47 |
Susan Burns |
46F |
Selkirk |
6:35 |
48 |
Christine Sheridan |
19F |
Burnt Hills |
6:40 |
49 |
Tom Sheedy |
42M |
Latham |
6:43 |
50 |
Rachel Razzano |
30F |
Watervliet |
6:46 |
51 |
Zack Rosch |
9M |
Poestenkill |
6:52 |
52 |
Ashley Jackman |
11F |
Duanesburg |
6:53 |
53 |
Ellie Strohl |
16F |
Latham |
6:55 |
54 |
Alberto Melendez |
42M |
Clifton Park |
7:00 |
55 |
Karen Dott |
45F |
Colonie |
7:07 |
56 |
Karen Griffin |
52F |
Voorheesville |
7:13 |
57 |
Al Maikels |
46M |
Albany |
7:22 |
58 |
Branden Mills |
10M |
Ballston Lake |
7:23 |
59 |
Rebecca Pettit |
11F |
Duanesburg |
7:36 |
60 |
Joe Kelly |
67M |
Menands |
7:38 |
61 |
Kathleen Santarcangelo |
49F |
Latham |
7:41 |
62 |
Bill Shrader |
57M |
Schenectady |
7:41 |
63 |
Joanne Barlow |
46F |
Latham |
7:45 |
64 |
Clyde Garland |
46M |
Kinderhook |
7:46 |
65 |
Anny Stockman |
69F |
Rensselaer |
7:50 |
66 |
Joan Kancerkiewicz |
11F |
Duanesburg |
8:06 |
67 |
Nora Kancerkiewicz |
8F |
Duanesburg |
8:20 |
68 |
Kris Reape |
30F |
Schenectady |
8:22 |
69 |
Arleen Reyell |
38F |
Niskayuna |
8:36 |
70 |
Diane Wagner |
53F |
Colonie |
8:36 |
71 |
Ken Orner |
71M |
Albany |
8:45 |
72 |
Samantha Giglio |
10F |
Albany |
8:52 |
73 |
Jay Shelgren |
48M |
West Sand Lake |
10:05 |
74 |
Brian Logan |
36M |
Albany |
13:00 |