9th Annual FAM 5k "Fund" Run
Cobleskill, NY
September 28, 2002
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Lori Hewig 42 Saratoga Spring NY 17:48
2 Charlene Lyford 36 Greene NY 18:24
3 Emily Bryans 35 Schenectady NY 18:32
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Chris Hartshorn 30 Niskayuna NY 14:58
2 Nick Conway 27 Albany NY 15:05
3 Jamie Rodriguez 21 Albany NY 15:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
1 109 J. Parker Suchocki 9 Coblesill NY 25:32
2 184 Sean Thaxter 5 Cobleskill NY 29:35
3 195 Ryan Trask 9 Cobleskill NY 30:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
1 166 Laura Meehan 9 West Sand Lake NY 28:23
2 241 Justice Constantine 8 Niskayuna NY 33:25
3 262 Alison Thompson 9 Cobleskill NY 35:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
1 33 Brendan Devine 12 Middleburgh NY 21:11
2 41 Steven Filmer 13 Cobleskill NY 21:36
3 103 Jacob Brown 11 Sharon Springs NY 25:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
1 53 Elizabeth Ochse 13 Porters Corners NY 22:10
2 70 Abby Ochse 13 Porters Corners NY 23:17
3 111 Rebbekka Graziano 10 Greenwich NY 25:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 93 Lance Ostrander 18 Cobleskill NY 24:48
2 170 Brian Wilson 15 Beacon Falls CT 28:45
3 171 Brett Salisbury 15 Cobleskill NY 28:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 17 Sarah Miller 16 Niskayuna NY 19:35
2 108 Marleen Gottert 16 Howes Cave NY 25:26
3 121 Jennifer Poole 19 Davenport NY 26:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 42 Kyle Kidder 23 W. Winfield NY 21:39
2 49 Justin Spittal 21 Ballston Spa NY 21:58
3 76 Jamie Hatfield 20 Cobleskill NY 23:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 128 Carrie Kniskern 21 Cobleskill NY 26:15
2 135 Lisa Rickard 23 Cobleskill NY 26:35
3 140 Rebecca Smith 24 Albany NY 26:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 24 Michael Rosa 26 Burnt Hills NY 20:24
2 43 Shawn McGovern 28 Cobleskill NY 21:40
3 277 James Klino 28 Cobleskill NY 38:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 158 Beth Spaulding 29 Worcester NY 27:53
2 207 Megan Easterly 28 Gloversville NY 31:15
3 217 Katrina Consiglio 28 Albany NY 31:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 4 Birger Ohlsson 34 Old Forge NY 15:50
2 5 Michael Rutledge 34 Westville NY 16:46
3 25 Chris Zaba 32 Warnerville NY 20:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 18 Kimberly DeRocco 32 Amsterdam NY 20:00
2 23 Demantra Constantin 31 Niskayuna NY 20:18
3 60 Denise VanDerwerke 30 Cobleskill NY 22:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 7 Kenneth Michaud 36 W Babylon NY 18:05
2 14 Norris Pearson 36 Troy NY 19:13
3 15 Steven Robinson 38 Oneonta NY 19:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 89 Katharine Smith 37 Oneonta NY 24:31
2 95 Marlene Reed 39 Stamford NY 24:52
3 98 Lisa Burns 37 Richmondville NY 25:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 9 John Parisella 44 Schenectady NY 18:27
2 12 Jack Connor 43 Hudson NY 18:55
3 13 Philip Borgese 42 Niskayuna NY 19:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 19 Nancy Taormina 43 Albany NY 20:02
2 21 Nancy Nicholson 40 Queensbury NY 20:08
3 28 Ellen Predmore 44 Ballston Lake NY 20:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 11 Rob Colborn 47 Niskayuna NY 18:42
2 29 Ward Oliver 47 New York NY 20:56
3 35 Kenneth Schaaf 49 Oneonta NY 21:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 32 Helen Risney 45 Westford NY 21:02
2 34 Janice Roche 49 Clifton Park NY 21:14
3 61 JoAnn Spinelli 49 Latham NY 22:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 22 Jay Wilson 51 Beacon Falls CT 20:11
2 31 John Pendergrass 52 Richmondville NY 21:00
3 44 Dwight Wilson 54 Scotia NY 21:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 57 Joan Townsend 53 Delhi NY 22:27
2 64 Erika Oesterle 51 Stamford NY 22:55
3 119 Janice Hornbach 54 Delanson NY 25:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 82 Steve Smith 68 Oviedo FL 24:15
2 113 Tom Povlock 68 Unadilla NY 25:38
3 153 Don Griffith 68 Cobleskill NY 27:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 154 Mary Ellis 60 Schenectady NY 27:37
2 188 Betty Langevin 62 Cohoes NY 29:37
3 246 Kathleen Heitzmann 61 Climax NY 33:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 259 Regina Tumidajewic 75 Amsterdam NY 34:57
2 266 Bj Sotile 70 Niskayuna NY 35:54
3 333 Aggie Scott 78 Cobleskill NY 44:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 79 Gerald Barney 70 Swanton VT 24:06
2 97 George Freeman 71 Cobleskill NY 25:00
3 100 Charles Andrews 70 Schenectady NY 25:05
PLACE DIV NAME AG S CITY ST TIME PACE
===== === =================== == = =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Chris Hartshorn 30 M Niskayuna NY 14:58 4:50
2 1 Nick Conway 27 M Albany NY 15:05 4:52
3 1 Jamie Rodriguez 21 M Albany NY 15:18 4:57
4 2 Birger Ohlsson 34 M Old Forge NY 15:50 5:07
5 3 Michael Rutledge 34 M Westville NY 16:46 5:25
6 1 Lori Hewig 42 F Saratoga Spring NY 17:48* 5:45
7 1 Kenneth Michaud 36 M W Babylon NY 18:05 5:50
8 1 Charlene Lyford 36 F Greene NY 18:24 5:56
9 1 John Parisella 44 M Schenectady NY 18:27 5:57
10 2 Emily Bryans 35 F Schenectady NY 18:32 5:59
11 1 Rob Colborn 47 M Niskayuna NY 18:42 6:02
12 2 Jack Connor 43 M Hudson NY 18:55 6:06
13 3 Philip Borgese 42 M Niskayuna NY 19:12 6:12
14 2 Norris Pearson 36 M Troy NY 19:13 6:12
15 3 Steven Robinson 38 M Oneonta NY 19:17 6:14
16 4 Carl Urrey 42 M Cobleskill NY 19:27 6:17
17 1 Sarah Miller 16 F Niskayuna NY 19:35* 6:19
18 1 Kimberly DeRocco 32 F Amsterdam NY 20:00 6:27
19 2 Nancy Taormina 43 F Albany NY 20:02 6:28
20 5 Stephen Hoerz 40 M Middleburgh NY 20:05 6:29
21 3 Nancy Nicholson 40 F Queensbury NY 20:08 6:30
22 1 Jay Wilson 51 M Beacon Falls CT 20:11 6:31
23 2 Demantra Constantin 31 F Niskayuna NY 20:18 6:33
24 2 Michael Rosa 26 M Burnt Hills NY 20:24 6:35
25 4 Chris Zaba 32 M Warnerville NY 20:29 6:37
26 5 Jonathan Bright 32 M Middleburgh NY 20:32 6:38
27 6 Brian Connors 44 M Niskayuna NY 20:41 6:41
28 4 Ellen Predmore 44 F Ballston Lake NY 20:49 6:43
29 2 Ward Oliver 47 M New York NY 20:56 6:46
30 7 John Frisch 44 M Oneonta NY 20:58 6:46
31 2 John Pendergrass 52 M Richmondville NY 21:00 6:47
32 1 Helen Risney 45 F Westford NY 21:02 6:47
33 1 Brendan Devine 12 M Middleburgh NY 21:11 6:50
34 2 Janice Roche 49 F Clifton Park NY 21:14 6:51
35 3 Kenneth Schaaf 49 M Oneonta NY 21:16 6:52
36 5 Joyce Poulin 41 F Amsterdam NY 21:17 6:52
37 4 Mark Spaulding 38 M Worcester NY 21:19 6:53
38 5 Vinnie Wilson 36 M Cobleskill NY 21:21 6:53
39 6 Mike Blatt 33 M Gloversville NY 21:24 6:54
40 4 Mark French 49 M Ghent NY 21:29 6:56
41 2 Steven Filmer 13 M Cobleskill NY 21:36 6:58
42 2 Kyle Kidder 23 M W. Winfield NY 21:39 6:59
43 3 Shawn McGovern 28 M Cobleskill NY 21:40 7:00
44 3 Dwight Wilson 54 M Scotia NY 21:42 7:00
45 6 Peter Bjelica 35 M Johnstown NY 21:43 7:01
46 8 Gary Robinson 40 M Altamont NY 21:50 7:03
47 7 Scott Robinson 37 M Binghamton NY 21:54 7:04
48 8 Paul Russo 37 M Cooperstown NY 21:56 7:05
49 3 Justin Spittal 21 M Ballston Spa NY 21:58 7:05
50 5 David Ochse 48 M Porters Corners NY 22:01 7:07
51 9 Kurt Garrison 41 M Palatine Bridge NY 22:05 7:08
52 10 David Sindoni 44 M Schenectady NY 22:09 7:09
53 1 Elizabeth Ochse 13 F Porters Corners NY 22:10 7:09
54 11 Bruce McLaughlin 40 M Richmondville NY 22:12 7:10
55 12 Bob Winegard 40 M Warnerville NY 22:15 7:11
56 6 Josie Bates 43 F Delanson NY 22:18 7:12
57 1 Joan Townsend 53 F Delhi NY 22:27 7:15
58 6 Larry Wisner 47 M Middleburgh NY 22:29 7:16
59 7 Robert Kordrupel 47 M Niskayuna NY 22:34 7:17
60 3 Denise VanDerwerke 30 F Cobleskill NY 22:40 7:19
61 3 JoAnn Spinelli 49 F Latham NY 22:44 7:20
62 4 Gretel VanWieren 31 F Cobleskill NY 22:53 7:23
63 7 Jeff Ericksen 32 M Cobleskill NY 22:53 7:23
64 2 Erika Oesterle 51 F Stamford NY 22:55 7:24
65 4 Paul Kidder 55 M W. Winfield NY 22:55 7:24
66 13 Paul Gemmiti 43 M Delanson NY 22:56 7:24
67 14 Wes More 42 M Esperance NY 23:07 7:28
68 9 J.R. Parshall 38 M Richmondville NY 23:09 7:28
69 15 Tom Jory 41 M Schenevus NY 23:14 7:30
70 2 Abby Ochse 13 F Porters Corners NY 23:17 7:31
71 16 Zachary Horne 40 M Stamford CT 23:28 7:34
72 8 Vincent Juliano 45 M Schenectady NY 23:31 7:35
73 9 Superdave Renda 47 M Gloversville NY 23:38 7:38
74 7 Boo Wagar 40 F Gloversville NY 23:39 7:38
75 5 Jim Cochran 54 M Rensselaer NY 23:44 7:40
76 4 Jamie Hatfield 20 M Cobleskill NY 23:46 7:40
77 6 Charles Terry 50 M Albany NY 23:51 7:42
78 10 Richard Valliere 49 M Hudson NY 24:01 7:45
79 1 Gerald Barney 70 M Swanton VT 24:06* 7:47
80 8 Michael Tarbell 31 M Cobleskill NY 24:06 7:47
81 17 Perry Fonda 44 M Fonda NY 24:14 7:49
82 1 Steve Smith 68 M Oviedo FL 24:15 7:50
83 11 Juan Madden 47 M Panama City FL 24:15 7:50
84 18 Ronald Filmer 42 M Cobleskill NY 24:19 7:51
85 7 Eric Shields 57 M Morris NY 24:21 7:52
86 8 Thomas Constantian 51 M Amsterdam NY 24:24 7:53
87 9 Gary DeRusso 52 M East Berne NY 24:25 7:53
88 10 Larry McKinney 53 M Oriskany NY 24:27 7:53
89 3 Katharine Smith 37 F Oneonta NY 24:31 7:55
90 11 Chris Cash 50 M Howes Cave NY 24:38 7:57
91 9 Matt Hubbell 30 M New Hartford NY 24:42 7:59
92 12 Roy Korn 45 M Middleburgh NY 24:44 7:59
93 1 Lance Ostrander 18 M Cobleskill NY 24:48 8:00
94 10 Mark D'Amico 33 M Oneonta NY 24:50 8:01
95 4 Marlene Reed 39 F Stamford NY 24:52 8:02
96 10 Michael Becker 38 M Albany NY 24:56 8:03
97 2 George Freeman 71 M Cobleskill NY 25:00 8:04
98 5 Lisa Burns 37 F Richmondville NY 25:01 8:05
99 12 Joe Hein 52 M Altamont NY 25:02 8:05
100 3 Charles Andrews 70 M Schenectady NY 25:05 8:06
101 13 Chuck Niles 48 M Johnston NY 25:06 8:06
102 8 Nan Mullenneaux 42 F Averill Park NY 25:10 8:07
103 3 Jacob Brown 11 M Sharon Springs NY 25:16 8:09
104 13 Bob Moriale 54 M Ballston Spa NY 25:16 8:09
105 14 Michael Heneka 49 M Colonie NY 25:20 8:11
106 11 Christopher J. Baro 36 M Cobleskill NY 25:21 8:11
107 14 Rich Daley 53 M Delanson NY 25:24 8:12
108 2 Marleen Gottert 16 F Howes Cave NY 25:26 8:12
109 1 J. Parker Suchocki 9 M Coblesill NY 25:32 8:15
110 12 Mark Reynolds 37 M Schoharie NY 25:34 8:15
111 3 Rebbekka Graziano 10 F Greenwich NY 25:35 8:16
112 4 Caitlin Adams 14 F Schoharie NY 25:35 8:16
113 2 Tom Povlock 68 M Unadilla NY 25:38 8:17
114 4 Jack Parisella 10 M Schenectady NY 25:41 8:17
115 9 Fran Pilato 43 F Rensselaer NY 25:42 8:18
116 4 Lynne DeRusso 46 F East Berne NY 25:48 8:20
117 13 Craig Mulligan 38 M Colonie NY 25:49 8:20
118 5 Jill Hogan 45 F Niskayuna NY 25:50 8:20
119 3 Janice Hornbach 54 F Delanson NY 25:56 8:22
120 15 William Pitts 47 M Albany NY 26:00 8:24
121 3 Jennifer Poole 19 F Davenport NY 26:01 8:24
122 10 Laurie Cronin 42 F Duanesburg NY 26:02 8:24
123 5 Jack Bulmer 10 M Saratoga Spring NY 26:02 8:24
124 19 Paul Bulmer 40 M Albany NY 26:04 8:25
125 5 Jillian Smith 13 F Cobleskill NY 26:07 8:26
126 11 Chad Blakesley 31 M Schenectady NY 26:09 8:27
127 6 Susan Klim 47 F Altamont NY 26:10 8:27
128 1 Carrie Kniskern 21 F Cobleskill NY 26:15 8:29
129 15 Edward Wildove 50 M Cobleskill NY 26:15 8:28
130 20 Bruce Tryon 42 M Cobleskill NY 26:16 8:29
131 4 Laura Clark 55 F Saratoga Spring NY 26:16 8:29
132 5 Linn Smith 57 F Oviedo FL 26:17 8:29
133 6 Tina Milton 36 F Cobleskill NY 26:17 8:29
134 14 Frank Privitera 39 M Niskayuna NY 26:30 8:33
135 2 Lisa Rickard 23 F Cobleskill NY 26:35 8:35
136 5 Kelly Ogborn 31 F Cobleskill NY 26:36 8:35
137 15 Michael Boyle 38 M Cornwallville NY 26:40 8:37
138 11 Theresa Ofer 40 F Cooperstown NY 26:41 8:37
139 12 Mark Maroney 30 M Long Beach NY 26:44 8:38
140 3 Rebecca Smith 24 F Albany NY 26:44 8:38
141 7 Nancy Gunther 37 F Richmondville NY 26:53 8:41
142 16 William Mabey 46 M Greenville NY 27:05 8:45
143 16 Thomas Farineau 38 M Schoharie NY 27:06 8:45
144 7 Catherine French 47 F Ghent NY 27:10 8:46
145 16 George Peck 59 M Worcester NY 27:11 8:46
146 17 Emmett Ferris 51 M Schenectady NY 27:13 8:47
147 12 Janine Groves 40 F Gilboa NY 27:30 8:52
148 21 Tod Nicolai 44 M Cobleskill NY 27:30 8:53
149 6 Christine Pollock 54 F Averill Park NY 27:31 8:53
150 18 James Pollock 52 M Averill Park NY 27:31 8:53
151 13 Elizabeth Brown 43 F Sloansville NY 27:31 8:53
152 19 William Downs 59 M Cobleskill NY 27:32 8:53
153 3 Don Griffith 68 M Cobleskill NY 27:34 8:54
154 1 Mary Ellis 60 F Schenectady NY 27:37 8:55
155 7 Alice Carpenter 52 F Delmar NY 27:43 8:57
156 4 Sarah Devine 15 F Port Henry NY 27:47 8:58
157 22 Jarry Wilday 43 M Sharon Springs NY 27:52 9:00
158 1 Beth Spaulding 29 F Worcester NY 27:53 9:00
159 8 Debbie Dragon 39 F Ithaca NY 28:02 9:03
160 20 Manuel Morales 51 M Rensselaer NY 28:08 9:05
161 21 Philip Lance 53 M Averill Park NY 28:13 9:07
162 5 Meghan Tillapaugh 17 F Carlisle NY 28:18 9:08
163 9 Susan Wilkens 37 F Middleburgh NY 28:19 9:08
164 6 Kelsey Davis 11 F Cobleskill NY 28:20 9:09
165 6 Andy Trask 11 M Cobleskill NY 28:22 9:09
166 1 Laura Meehan 9 F West Sand Lake NY 28:23 9:10
167 14 Debbie Robinson 43 F Altamont NY 28:24 9:10
168 8 Gail Hein 50 F Altamont NY 28:36 9:14
169 15 Tammy King 43 F Pattersonville NY 28:40 9:15
170 2 Brian Wilson 15 M Beacon Falls CT 28:45 9:17
171 3 Brett Salisbury 15 M Cobleskill NY 28:51 9:19
172 7 Keegan Griffith 11 M Cobleskill NY 28:52 9:19
173 23 William Griffin 40 M Cobleskill NY 28:53 9:19
174 8 Austin Siers 11 M Cobleskill NY 28:53 9:19
175 22 Brad Van Luipen 52 M Schoharie NY 28:57 9:21
176 17 Patrick Gallagher 47 M Durham NY 28:59 9:21
177 7 Ashley Spaulding 10 F Cobleskill NY 29:04 9:23
178 18 Gary Bywater 49 M Cobleskill NY 29:11 9:25
179 24 Gerry Cacciola 42 M Cobleskill NY 29:21 9:28
180 4 Ned Norton 68 M Albany NY 29:24 9:29
181 6 Ahne Bjelica 31 F Johnstown NY 29:26 9:30
182 8 Annie Mills 10 F Cobleskill NY 29:31 9:32
183 19 Horace Horton 48 M Cobleskill NY 29:34 9:32
184 2 Sean Thaxter 5 M Cobleskill NY 29:35* 9:33
185 17 Ross Pacotte 36 M Cobleskill NY 29:35 9:33
186 23 Lanning Brandel 51 M Sharon Springs NY 29:36 9:33
187 24 Wayne Meehan 53 M West Sand Lake NY 29:37 9:33
188 2 Betty Langevin 62 F Cohoes NY 29:37 9:34
189 13 Fred Reynolds 32 M Cobleskill NY 29:37 9:34
190 14 Todd VanDerwerke 31 M Cobleskill NY 29:38 9:34
191 16 Sharon Spies 43 F Schoharie NY 29:49 9:37
192 17 Lisa Gresham 41 F Madison CT 29:54 9:39
193 18 Johna Peachin 40 F Oneonta NY 29:58 9:40
194 10 Marguerite Pearson 36 F Troy NY 29:59 9:41
195 3 Ryan Trask 9 M Cobleskill NY 30:03 9:42
196 25 Ron Trask 41 M Cobleskill NY 30:06 9:43
197 19 Bernice Wunder 42 F Newtonville NY 30:06 9:43
198 7 Michelle Watson 34 F Tacoma WA 30:08 9:43
199 8 Tracy Willwerth 34 F Cobleskill NY 30:19 9:47
200 20 Anne Connor 42 F Hudson NY 30:21 9:48
201 11 Jacquelin Doyle 35 F Long Island Cit NY 30:30 9:51
202 9 Ashlyn Siers 11 F Cobleskill NY 30:34 9:52
203 25 Donald Gallagher 58 M East Durham NY 30:46 9:56
204 26 Bob Reid 50 M Cobleskill NY 30:50 9:57
205 27 Walter Berdan 53 M Middleburgh NY 30:54 9:58
206 9 MaryAnn Van Scoy 51 F Schoharie NY 31:12 10:04
207 2 Megan Easterly 28 F Gloversville NY 31:15 10:05
208 9 Adam Hoerz 11 M Middleburgh NY 31:17 10:06
209 21 Maureen Taikowski 40 F Middleburgh NY 31:17 10:06
210 12 Kelley Hulihan 39 F Cobleskill NY 31:20 10:07
211 9 Christine Thaxter 34 F Cobleskill NY 31:27 10:09
212 5 Armad Langevin 65 M Cohoes NY 31:28 10:09
213 4 Michael Lainhart 6 M Albany NY 31:31* 10:10
214 20 Al Lainhart 47 M Albany NY 31:32 10:11
215 8 Jenny Morales 47 F Rensselaer NY 31:32 10:11
216 10 Alysha Hoffman 10 F Warnerville NY 31:39 10:13
217 3 Katrina Consiglio 28 F Albany NY 31:40 10:13
218 21 Scott Mills 48 M Cobleskill NY 31:42 10:14
219 4 Janine Sala 27 F Gloversville NY 31:50 10:16
220 10 Suzanne Havlik 56 F Rotterdam Jct NY 31:51 10:17
221 11 Pat Hults 51 F Cobleskill NY 31:57 10:19
222 6 Frank Masterson 64 M Sharon Springs NY 32:11 10:23
223 10 Kellie Scrima 32 F Delanson NY 32:14 10:24
224 13 Joyce Fix 36 F Duanesburg NY 32:15 10:24
225 12 Mary Farley 55 F Delanson NY 32:17 10:25
226 10 Christopher Salisbu 10 M Cobleskill NY 32:19 10:26
227 18 Michael Morandi 37 M Cobleskill NY 32:21 10:27
228 4 Harry Hennessy 70 M Albany NY 32:30 10:30
229 5 Mike Bartholomew 78 M Slingerlands NY 32:31 10:30
230 22 Kim Tomczak 49 M Albany NY 32:39 10:32
231 11 Virginia Ofer 10 F Cooperstown NY 32:45 10:34
232 26 Kevin Fragnoli 40 M Scotia NY 32:50 10:36
233 14 Dona Fragnoli 38 F Scotia NY 32:51 10:36
234 12 Siobhan Boyle 13 F Cornwallville NY 32:55 10:38
235 13 Meaghan Mulligan 13 F Colonie NY 33:08 10:42
236 15 Susan Boyle 37 F Cornwallville NY 33:08 10:42
237 11 Adam Spaulding 12 M Worcester NY 33:12 10:43
238 28 Richard Pinder 59 M Cobleskill NY 33:13 10:43
239 29 Eugene Ellis 58 M Schenectady NY 33:17 10:44
240 5 Brendan Bulmer 9 M Saratoga Spring NY 33:21 10:46
241 2 Justice Constantine 8 F Niskayuna NY 33:25 10:47
242 9 Victoria Rickard 49 F Schenevus NY 33:30 10:49
243 19 Thomas Constantine 35 M Niskayuna NY 33:30 10:49
244 27 Michael Wilkens 43 M Middleburgh NY 33:41 10:52
245 12 Zach Wilkens 11 M Middleburgh NY 33:41 10:52
246 3 Kathleen Heitzmann 61 F Climax NY 33:44 10:53
247 6 Kyle Cacciola 9 M Cobleskill NY 33:49 10:55
248 13 Corey Brown 12 M Cobleskill NY 33:54 10:56
249 10 Ruth McGlew 45 F Averill Park NY 33:56 10:57
250 7 Jake Walker 8 M Bristol RI 34:01 10:59
251 20 John Walker 36 M Bristol RI 34:01 10:59
252 13 Ann Cooper 54 F Schenectady NY 34:02 10:59
253 30 Thomas Chapman 50 M Schoharie NY 34:28 11:08
254 14 Danielle Sweetser 10 F Cobleskill NY 34:30 11:08
255 14 Diana Kelly 51 F Cobleskill NY 34:37 11:10
256 15 Jordan Nadeau 10 F Cobleskill NY 34:41 11:12
257 14 Kyle Bywater 10 M Cobleskill NY 34:42 11:12
258 31 Larry Macey 55 M Troy NY 34:52 11:15
259 1 Regina Tumidajewic 75 F Amsterdam NY 34:57* 11:17
260 23 Chester Tumidajewic 48 M Amsterdam NY 34:58 11:17
261 15 Kenneth Cross 11 M Oneonta NY 35:14 11:22
262 3 Alison Thompson 9 F Cobleskill NY 35:17 11:23
263 16 Leigh Ostrander 10 F Cobleskill NY 35:17 11:23
264 16 Hans Ofer 10 M Cooperstown NY 35:27 11:26
265 4 Terry Hickey 68 F Schenectady NY 35:53 11:35
266 2 Bj Sotile 70 F Niskayuna NY 35:54 11:35
267 11 Linda A. Reid 49 F Cobleskill NY 36:40 11:50
268 17 Jenn Collins 12 F Cobleskill NY 36:42 11:51
269 4 Hannah Tillapaugh 9 F Carlisle NY 36:51 11:54
270 8 Whelden Graziano 7 M Greenwich NY 36:51 11:54
271 17 Andrew Mills 13 M Cobleskill NY 36:59 11:56
272 7 David Cross 64 M Cobleskill NY 37:04 11:58
273 16 Dee Dee Christensen 38 F Schoharie NY 37:09 11:59
274 18 Justine Wilkens 10 F Middleburgh NY 37:09 12:00
275 12 Nancy Powell 46 F Oneonta NY 37:39 12:09
276 32 Robert Roney 58 M Middleburgh NY 37:46 12:11
277 4 James Klino 28 M Cobleskill NY 38:05 12:17
278 6 Renee Salisbury 16 F Cobleskill NY 38:11 12:19
279 15 Orysia Parente 50 F Cobleskill NY 38:17 12:21
280 7 Kristy Wilcox 17 F E Worcester NY 38:18 12:21
281 18 Justin Pierce 11 M Richmondville NY 38:27 12:25
282 19 Brandon Parshall 11 M Richmondville NY 38:29 12:25
283 13 Cynthia Forrest 45 F Johnston NY 38:35 12:27
284 5 Calvin Dancler 20 M Middleburgh NY 38:44 12:30
285 9 Ryan Parshall 7 M Richmondville NY 38:46 12:31
286 22 Maria Matonis 40 F Cobleskill NY 38:54 12:33
287 11 Michelle Rohac 30 F Sharon Springs NY 38:58 12:35
288 23 Andrea More 41 F Esperance NY 39:06 12:37
289 14 Beth Brandel 48 F Sharon Springs NY 39:13 12:39
290 4 Laura Brandel 21 F Sharon Springs NY 39:13 12:40
291 5 Ariana Cacciol 5 F Cobleskill NY 39:17* 12:41
292 6 Christina Matonis 8 F Cobleskill NY 39:18 12:41
293 24 Sharon Cacciola 42 F Cobleskill NY 39:18 12:41
294 25 Melissa Slater 43 F Schoharie NY 39:18 12:41
295 33 Richard Young 57 M Schoharie NY 39:19 12:41
296 15 Lisa Pierce 47 F Schoharie NY 39:27 12:44
297 34 Ralph Becker 56 M Middleburgh NY 39:27 12:44
298 20 Mike Boyle 10 M Cprnwallville NY 39:28 12:44
299 21 Max Ofer 10 M Cooperstown NY 39:34 12:46
300 28 Kurt Ofer 40 M Cooperstown NY 39:35 12:46
301 5 Christy Loucks 27 F Slingerlands NY 39:58 12:54
302 5 Katie Seaburg 22 F Feura Bush NY 39:58 12:54
303 26 Susan Pocchiari 41 F Bethel CT 40:28 13:03
304 16 Diane Mills 49 F Cobleskill NY 40:28 13:04
305 6 Dean Durie 23 M Cobleskill NY 41:19 13:20
306 16 Joyce Roney 57 F Middleburgh NY 41:21 13:21
307 17 Sandra L. Greene 55 F Slingerlands NY 41:31 13:24
308 17 Mary Beth Pitts 38 F Albany NY 41:39 13:26
309 7 Bill Kuehnle 23 M Sloansville NY 41:45 13:29
310 6 Lisa Kuehnle 24 F Sloansville NY 41:46 13:29
311 7 Mandy Sibley 23 F Cobleskill NY 41:49 13:30
312 17 Joanne Wilson 47 F Beacon Falls CT 41:51 13:30
313 10 Eric Bates 5 M Cobleskill NY 42:01 13:33
314 21 Dan Bates 38 M Cobleskill NY 42:01 13:34
315 11 Adam Bates 7 M Cobleskill NY 42:02 13:34
316 19 Sabrina Salisbury 13 F Cobleskill NY 42:17 13:39
317 20 Genie O'Donnell 10 F Cobleskill NY 42:24 13:41
318 18 Judy Bywater 51 F Cobleskill NY 42:34 13:44
319 12 Jill Gould 33 F Cobleskill NY 42:35 13:44
320 5 Nancy Dragon 60 F Central Bridge NY 43:09 13:55
321 35 Howard Rickard 51 M Cobleskill NY 43:13 13:57
322 18 Sally Graziano 39 F Greenwich NY 43:19 13:59
323 36 Rodger Oesterle 57 M Stamford NY 43:28 14:02
324 27 Michele Kordrupel 43 F Niskayuna NY 43:29 14:02
325 18 Beth Cash 47 F Howes Cave NY 43:56 14:11
326 7 Katie Reinemann 9 F Cobleskill NY 44:04 14:13
327 6 Amy Becker 26 F Summit NY 44:06 14:14
328 28 Linda Lawyer 43 F Cobleskill NY 44:09 14:15
329 19 Kris Manchester 36 F Richmondville NY 44:14 14:17
330 13 Danette Kennedy 32 F Richmondville NY 44:16 14:17
331 29 Jodi Phillips 44 F Westerlo NY 44:26 14:20
332 37 Charles Gray 53 M Middleburgh NY 44:27 14:21
333 3 Aggie Scott 78 F Cobleskill NY 44:38 14:24
334 15 Derek Aldrich 31 M Cobleskill NY 44:48 14:27
335 4 Evan Mills 17 M Cobleskill NY 44:53 14:29
336 6 Ronald Maurice 73 M Richmondville NY 44:53 14:29
337 19 Mary Js Tillapaugh 46 F Carlisle NY 45:05 14:33
338 12 Michael Bulmer 7 M Saratoga Spring NY 45:07 14:34
339 30 Leslie Bulmer 41 F Albany NY 45:09 14:34
340 8 John Burns 60 M Brewster NY 45:20 14:38
341 6 Isabel Castellano 67 F Cobleskill NY 45:30 14:41
342 7 Nancy Konta 60 F Cobleskill NY 45:31 14:41
343 38 George Konta 59 M Cobleskill NY 45:31 14:41
344 20 Andrea Clapper 49 F Cobleskill NY 45:33 14:42
345 8 Alma Robinson 69 F Latham NY 45:34 14:42
346 39 Philip Tracy 53 M Cobleskill NY 45:38 14:43
347 21 Denise Tracy 47 F Cobleskill NY 45:38 14:44
348 19 Jane Pinder 58 F Cobleskill NY 45:42 14:45
349 20 Diane Pierce 35 F Richmondville NY 45:42 14:45
350 21 Pattie Parshall 37 F Richmondville NY 45:42 14:45
351 31 Faith Nadeau 41 F Cobleskill NY 45:47 14:46
352 22 Brenda Manchester 38 F Howes Cave NY 45:47 14:46
353 22 Kathy Powers 48 F Howes Cave NY 45:49 14:47
354 20 Holly Hauser 50 F Cobleskill NY 45:49 14:47
355 40 Timothy Holmes 52 M Cobleskill NY 45:52 14:48
356 21 Kathleen Wood 54 F Schenectady NY 45:52 14:48
357 22 Marie Campbell 57 F Middleburgh NY 45:52 14:48
358 9 Barbara Howell 66 F Cobleskill NY 46:04 14:52
359 5 Chris Wilson 19 M Beacon Falls CT 46:12 14:55
360 41 William Ehler 56 M Stamford NY 46:13 14:55
361 21 Quincy Walker 11 F Bristol RI 46:14 14:55
362 23 Claire Bulmer 39 F Saratoga Spring NY 46:18 14:56
363 13 Andrew Bulmer 4 M Saratoga Spring NY 46:18 14:57
364 8 Laura Bulmer 3 F Albany NY 46:19 14:57
365 8 Michelle Brown 15 F Cobleskill NY 46:41 15:04
366 9 Hanna Wilday 7 F Sprakers NY 46:47 15:06
367 42 Paul White 58 M Cobleskill NY 47:05 15:12
368 23 Sally Gray 52 F Middleburgh NY 47:10 15:13
369 22 Christina Goodfello 10 F West Fulton NY 47:12 15:14
370 22 Kyle Spaulding 10 M Worcester NY 47:22 15:17
371 4 Shirley Goodfellow 99 F West Fulton NY 47:27* 15:19
372 24 Linda Wilday 36 F Sprakers NY 47:31 15:20
373 14 Jennifer Adams 33 F Schoharie NY 47:51 15:26
374 25 Valarie Manchester 36 F Richmondville NY 47:51 15:27
375 10 Norma Collins 67 F Cobleskill NY 47:57 15:29
376 11 Cornelia Daubioul 65 F Gilboa NY 48:01 15:30
377 23 Bonnie Tryon 47 F Cobleskill NY 48:09 15:32
378 9 Larry Joyce 67 M Cobleskill NY 48:11 15:33
379 12 Rose Marie Joyce 66 F Cobleskill NY 48:13 15:33
380 24 Dianna Waldron 57 F Middleburgh NY 48:14 15:34
381 15 Michele Holliday 31 F Richmondville NY 48:18 15:35
382 16 Heather Noble 33 F Cobleskill NY 48:18 15:35
383 10 Sara Tillapaugh 9 F Warnerville NY 48:39 15:42
384 14 Chase Winegard 4 M Warnerville NY 48:40 15:42
385 24 Kathleen Cole 47 F Cobleskill NY 48:46 15:44
386 24 Steven Cole 49 M Cobleskill NY 48:50 15:46
387 25 Joan Hausen 50 F Cobleskill NY 48:51 15:46
388 7 Kathleen McGovern 25 F Cobleskill NY 48:51 15:46
389 17 Carol Vunk 34 F Amsterdam NY 48:52 15:46
390 26 Ann Boland 50 F Cobleskill NY 48:52 15:46
391 43 Danny Van Leeuwen 50 M Cobleskill NY 48:52 15:46
392 11 Emily Stewart 6 F Cobleskill NY 48:53 15:47
393 26 Nancy Stewart 38 F Cobleskill NY 48:53 15:47
394 27 Kathleen Walker 38 F Bristol RI 48:55 15:47
395 12 Christine Beevers 7 F Cobleskill NY 48:56 15:48
396 27 Elizabeth Spoor 55 F Ravena NY 48:57 15:48
397 28 Marcia Blakesley 53 F Ravena NY 49:04 15:50
398 44 Charles Melszer 56 M Summit NY 49:17 15:54
399 32 Theresa Cuttone 41 F Cropseyville NY 49:19 15:55
400 25 Judy Henderson 46 F Johnsonville NY 49:21 15:55
401 29 Yvonne Messemer 51 F Cropsyville NY 49:22 15:56
402 30 Elaine Davenport 57 F Cobleskill NY 49:49 16:04
403 18 Mary Ella Davenport 33 F Cobleskill NY 49:49 16:05
404 28 Gena Tillapaugh 39 F Warnerville NY 49:50 16:05
405 29 Cindy Winegard 36 F Warnerville NY 49:55 16:07
406 10 Joe Ward 65 M Blenheim NY 50:17 16:14
407 33 Bette Willwerth 42 F Howes Cave NY 50:21 16:15
408 29 Kurt Willwerth 44 M Howes Cave NY 50:25 16:16
409 15 Michael Sweetser 6 M Cobleskill NY 50:26 16:16
410 26 Nancy Maloney 46 F Albany NY 50:32 16:18
411 31 Cathy Rickard 51 F Cobleskill NY 50:32 16:18
412 34 Lisa Filmer 42 F Cobleskill NY 50:46 16:23
413 35 Donna McCabe 43 F Middleburgh NY 50:47 16:23
414 9 Sara Giuest 18 F Middleburgh NY 50:49 16:24
415 45 Glen Clermont 53 M Latham NY 50:50 16:24
416 32 Mary Ryan 54 F Selkirk NY 50:51 16:24
417 33 Linda Clermont 52 F Latham NY 50:51 16:25
418 34 Sandra Frampton 52 F Worcester NY 51:08 16:30
419 27 Mary Massarotti 48 F Richmondville NY 51:08 16:30
420 13 Molly Hoffman 63 F Middleburgh NY 51:15 16:32
421 36 Dawn Becker 43 F Richmondville NY 51:18 16:33
422 8 Rebecca Brown 22 F Richmondville NY 51:24 16:35
423 8 Tom Sharkey 20 M Schoharie NY 51:24 16:35
424 46 Mike Sharkey 58 M Schoharie NY 51:25 16:36
425 47 Larry Snow 53 M Marietta GA 51:30 16:37
426 35 Joan Snow 51 F Marietta GA 51:31 16:38
427 36 Carolyn Melszer 52 F Summit NY 51:32 16:38
428 28 Ann Lape 48 F Richmondville NY 51:33 16:38
429 37 Shari Carr 40 F Schoharie NY 51:36 16:39
430 25 Richard Lape 48 M Richmondville NY 51:37 16:40
431 37 Claudia Shaylor 56 F Schoharie NY 51:39 16:40
432 38 Pat Becker 53 F Middleburgh NY 51:41 16:41
433 10 Amanda Marthers 16 F Middleburgh NY 51:46 16:42
434 30 Ann Blackwood 37 F Johnstown NY 51:48 16:43
435 19 Patty Blackwood 32 F Altamont NY 51:49 16:43
436 14 Esther Weaver 68 F Cobleskill NY 51:52 16:44
437 15 Karen Brueck 62 F Cobleskill NY 51:55 16:45
438 16 Marge Griffith 64 F Cobleskill NY 51:56 16:46
439 5 Jeffrey Miller 28 M Richmondville NY 51:58 16:46
440 8 Melanie Howland 27 F Cobleskill NY 52:01 16:47
441 16 James Sacket 6 M Schoharie NY 52:04 16:48
442 31 Rhonda Sacket 37 F Schoharie NY 52:08 16:50
443 13 Katie Farineau 8 F Schoharie NY 52:10 16:50
444 39 Margaret Powers 56 F Cohoes NY 52:11 16:50
445 38 Heidi Militana 42 F Cobleskill NY 52:14 16:51
446 30 Anthony Militana 41 M Cobleskill NY 52:15 16:51
447 17 Constance Scorzelli 61 F Cobleskill NY 52:15 16:52
448 20 Lisa Scorzelli 32 F Cobleskill NY 52:16 16:52
449 6 Ralph Scorzelli 17 M Cobleskill NY 52:16 16:52
450 11 Cliff Rocque 65 M Schroon Lake NY 52:16 16:52
451 32 Kathy Sweetser 38 F Cobleskill NY 52:17 16:52
452 9 Jill Durie 26 F Cobleskill NY 52:17 16:52
453 29 Kim McCarthy 47 F Cobleskill NF 52:47 17:02
454 30 Marilyn Janiczek 49 F Cobleskill NY 52:48 17:02
455 33 Mary Bates 38 F Cobleskill NY 52:49 17:03
456 21 Lisa Rowe 30 F Albany NY 52:51 17:03
457 17 Christopher Bialkow 8 M Howes Cave NY 52:52 17:03
458 14 Carly Farineau 5 F Schoharie NY 53:00 17:06
459 34 Bonnie Farineau 39 F Schoharie NY 53:01 17:06
460 40 Sandra Thorington 54 F Cobleskill NY 53:01 17:06
461 35 Dawn Bialkowski 35 F Howes Cave NY 53:05 17:08
462 41 Cindy Parks 55 F Schoharie NY 53:13 17:10
463 36 Tina Parks 35 F Schoharie NY 53:14 17:11
464 42 Roxanne Sutton 52 F West Monroe NY 53:20 17:13
465 7 Joe Bulmer Sr 72 M Saratoga Spring NY 53:24 17:14
466 7 James Franqui 18 M Richmondville NY 53:25 17:14
467 10 Carrie Goguen 27 F Schoharie NY 53:25 17:14
468 31 Leon Spitzer 41 M Cobleskill NY 53:26 17:14
469 11 Michelle Howland 26 F Cobleskill NY 53:27 17:15
470 15 Ruth Johansen 0 F Middleburgh NY 53:44 17:20
471 37 Rita Johansen 38 F Middleburgh NY 53:45 17:21
472 22 Lisa Zaba 30 F Cobleskill NY 54:11 17:29
473 43 Nancy Cooke 50 F Schoharie NY 54:12 17:29
474 9 Matt Miller 20 M Syracuse NY 54:13 17:30
475 18 Pat MacNeil 66 F Cobleskill NY 54:20 17:32
476 8 Minard MacNeil 74 M Cobleskill NY 54:20 17:32
477 12 Douglas Bowers 60 M Cobleskill NY 54:58 17:44
478 23 Wendy Beevers 31 F Cobleskill NY 55:08 17:47
479 24 Billie Angle 34 F Cobleskill NY 55:22 17:52
480 25 Donna M McGovern 32 F Cobleskill NY 55:22 17:52
481 13 Fred Hickey 68 M Schenectady NY 55:27 17:54
482 44 Karen Bowers 51 F Cobleskill NY 55:33 17:56
483 48 George Bartlett 50 M Cobleskill NY 56:05 18:06
484 45 Donna A McGovern 54 F Cobleskill NY 56:17 18:10
485 39 Nancy Collins 42 F Cobleskill NY 56:18 18:10
486 14 Alvinzo Wilson 64 M Central Bridge NY 56:22 18:11
487 19 Lillian Wilson 61 F Central Bridge NY 56:24 18:12
488 26 Amy Wilson 30 F Cobleskill NY 56:24 18:12
489 38 Torescia Badal 38 F South Kortright NY 56:32 18:15
490 16 Abigale Weingarten 8 F Warnerville NY 57:25 18:32
491 15 Charles Hatch 60 M Troy NY 57:27 18:32
492 46 Jill McGrath 57 F Howes Cave NY 57:28 18:32
493 23 Ashley Weingarten 11 F Warnerville NY 57:28 18:33
494 20 Lois Tylutki 65 F Schoharie NY 57:30 18:33
495 21 Judy Mastenbrook 60 F Fultonham NY 57:30 18:33
496 18 Gideon Whittaker 9 M Summit NY 57:32 18:34
497 16 William Mastenbrook 65 M Fultonham NY 57:33 18:34
498 39 Jill Thompson 38 F Richmondville NY 58:07 18:45
499 32 Jon Thompson 40 M Richmondville NY 58:08 18:46
500 17 Gerald Miller 61 M Cherry Valley NY 58:09 18:46
501 31 Nancy Niles 49 F Richmondville NY 58:30 18:53
502 19 Alex Berner 8 M Richmondville NY 58:30 18:53
503 24 Zanna McDermott 10 F Middleburgh NY 59:20 19:09
504 20 Joshua Foland 7 M Middleburgh NY 1:00:33 19:32
505 17 Anne Marie Sacket 4 F Schoharie NY 1:00:34 19:32
506 49 Jim Sacket 51 M Schoharie NY 1:00:52 19:39
507 21 Caleb Whittaker 6 M Summit NY 1:00:56 19:40
508 40 Maureen Whittaker 35 F Summit NY 1:01:24 19:49
509 32 Patricia McDonough 47 F Cohoes NY 1:02:25 20:08
510 22 Carter McDermott 8 M Middleburgh NY 1:04:15 20:44
511 27 Brenda McDermott 33 F Middleburgh NY 1:06:01 21:18
512 23 Issac Foland 6 M Middleburgh NY 1:06:13 21:22
513 28 Bonnie Foland 31 F Middleburgh NY 1:06:20 21:24
514 23 Mitchell Foland 10 M Middleburgh NY 1:06:57 21:36
515 18 Emily Ellis 3 F Middleburgh NY 1:07:03 21:38
516 47 Judy Ellis 55 F Middleburgh NY 1:07:04 21:38
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline