8th Rabbit Ramble 4M
Guilderland Center, NY, March 30, 2002
1 Lopez Dusty 22 20:26 1stM Overall
2 Terry Chuck 19 21:05 2ndM Overall
3 Raucci David 15 21:08 3rdM Overall
4 LeBrou Jim 36 21:45 1stM 35-39
5 McKenzie Mark 39 21:58 2ndM 35-39
6 Sweeney James 20 22:22 1stM 20-24
7 Barton Scott 17 22:29 1stM 17-19
8 Cantwell Dan 40 22:34 1stM 40-44
9 Rodbell Don 40 22:39 2ndM 40-44
10 Warner Mark 43 22:54 3rdM 40-44
11 Raucci Joe 17 22:59 2ndM 17-19
12 Constantine Tom 39 23:02 3rdM 35-39
13 Hoffman John Jr. 17 23:07 3rdM 17-19
14 Shelgren Erik 16 24:10 1stM 13-16
15 Pearson Norris 36 24:18
16 Rocco Jon 35 24:18
17 Marro David 38 24:23
18 Pare Jason 29 24:26 1stM 25-29
19 Hegel Mike 34 24:28 1stM 30-34
20 Cole Jeff 46 24:35 1stM 45-49
21 Baker Olli 33 24:53 2ndM 30-34
22 Sarro Emma 19 24:53 1stF Overall
23 Broomhead Dale 46 24:54 2ndM 45-49
24 Bates Mike 38 24:55
25 Fusco-Gessick Ben 16 24:59 2ndM 13-16
26 Herrington Kelly 27 25:22 2ndM 25-29
27 Petty Brenden 14 25:27 3rdM 13-16
28 Pickering Mike 32 25:28 3rdM 30-34
29 Lindhurst Dave 33 25:33
30 Littler Ben 30 25:40
31 Constantine Demantra 31 25:46 2ndF Overall
32 Cure Peter 43 25:54
33 Zucker Jake 15 26:02
34 Reilly Mark 14 26:19
35 Devine Brendan 11 26:29 1stM 12&under
36 Jackson Simon 55 26:34 1stM 55-59
37 Reepmeyer Katelyn 15 26:43 3rdF Overall
38 O'Connor Daniel 39 26:49
39 Tibbitts Sammie 13 26:55 1stF 13-16
40 Stefaniak Douglas Jr. 34 26:56
41 Marro Dominick 41 27:27
42 Bocharik Bob 58 27:37 2ndM 55-59
43 Leach Ryan 17 27:57
44 Mackesey Timothy 44 28:05
45 Robinson Gary 39 28:09
46 Driscoll John 38 28:11
47 Brackett Colleen 41 28:14 1stF 40-44
48 Perry-Coon Timothy 47 28:21 3rdM 45-49
49 Allen James 43 28:30
50 McLaughlin Sean 31 28:34
51 McManus Tom 43 28:40
52 Reed Bill 36 28:53
53 Stanton Marshall 54 28:57 1stM 50-54
54 DiCerbo Pat 35 28:57
55 Hamilton David 39 29:02
56 Sweeney Steven 47 29:06
57 Carrozza Carl 49 29:06
58 Fisk Bob 43 29:09
59 Patrick Martin 48 29:10
60 Mastracco Marcus 43 29:18
61 Heffner Jason 35 29:41
62 Constable Michael 32 29:48
63 Feibusch David 35 29:52
64 Howe Mark 40 29:58
65 Reilly Matt 12 30:06 2ndM 12&under
66 Backus Tim 35 30:16
67 Horner Stacey 21 30:18 1stF 20-24
68 Artino Laura 32 30:33 1stF 30-34
69 Ritter Steve 48 30:37
70 Guere Leonard 67 30:44 1stM 65-69
71 Nagengast Jill 21 30:44 2ndF 20-24
72 Rankin Philip 45 30:47
73 Morgan Rick 49 30:48
74 Devine Sarah 14 31:02 2ndF 13-16
75 Nevinger Tim 20 31:13 2ndM 20-24
76 Tierney Jim 67 31:29 2ndM 65-69
77 Premo Joseph 52 31:33 2ndM 50-54
78 Schwartz Cristy 25 31:38 1stF 25-29
79 Johnson Duncan 50 31:44 3rdM 50-54
80 Chesnel Lisa 24 31:45 3rdF 20-24
81 Zentko Pam 34 31:51 2ndF 30-34
82 McCoy Mark 25 31:51 3rdM 25-29
83 Calhoun Kate 21 31:59
84 Nonemaker Scott 27 32:09
85 Ho Pey-Lih 31 32:16 3rdF 30-34
86 Brown Tom 32 30:17
87 DeFrancesco Kate 35 32:30 1stF 35-39
88 Klim Susan 46 32:34 1stF 45-49
89 Hein Joe 52 32:34
90 Kelly Joe 68 32:34 3rdM 65-69
91 Fusco-Gessick Paul 18 32:56
92 Wagar Boo 40 32:57 2ndF 40-44
93 Renda Dave 47 33:00
94 Mehan Jill 47 33:10 2ndF 45-49
95 Eates Frank 52 33:10
96 McCoy Mara 23 33:13
97 Hafler Amy 27 33:18 2ndF 25-29
98 Hornbach Janice 53 33:18 1stF 50-54
99 Mackesey Mindy 38 33:31 2ndF 35-39
100 DeSorbo Doug 23 33:36 3rdM 20-24
101 Thomson Janine 35 33:38 3rdF 35-39
102 Campano Maria 13 33:38 3rdF 13-16
103 Hendricks Scott 37 33:55
104 Dow Bill 51 33:55
105 Regan George 48 33:56
106 Smith Libbie 25 34:10 3rdF 24-29
107 Backus Laura 34 34:18
108 White Everett 59 34:21 3rdM 55-59
109 Warner Mark 37 34:22
110 Leibold Matt 30 34:23
111 French Sharon 54 34:31 2ndF 50-54
112 Phoenix Janice 40 34:45 3rdF 40-44
113 Groeber Patricia 39 34:48
114 Warner Scott 62 34:57 1stM 60-64
115 Pangman Jeff 47 34:57
116 Rexford Donald 60 34:58 2ndM 60-64
117 Edwards Bridget 25 35:22
118 Hein Gail 50 35:31 3rdF 50-54
119 Leonard-Inglis Noreen 47 35:33 3rdF 45-49
120 Vasilakos Angela 25 35:40
121 Mosher Virginia 55 35:41 1stF 55-59
122 Markessinis Alex 11 35:42 3rdM 12&under
123 Karutis Kayleigh 15 35:45
124 Nevinger Rick 46 35:48
125 Doddy Mike 48 36:02
126 Hutson Kathy 45 36:02
127 Lawrence Royce 15 36:04
128 Stricos Bob 54 36:05
129 DeMauro Jerry 53 36:14
130 Levendusky Mary 53 36:20
131 Amstutz Jennifer 33 36:32
132 Failla Michael 40 36:35
133 Karutis Jean 41 36:39
134 Knouse Bob 62 36:49 3rdM 60-64
135 Tobin Chuck 28 36:50
136 Downey Stephen 33 36:54
137 Carrozza Laura 15 37:10
138 Mochrie Susan 45 37:16
139 Butler Anne 31 37:31
140 Campbell Ian 7 37:45
141 Clairmont Denise 33 37:52
142 Langevin Mike 37 38:33
143 Eckhardt Richard 68 38:49
144 Lockridge-Hetko Kim 37 38:50
145 Driscoll Linda 44 38:58
146 Constable Jennifer 31 39:17
147 Tobin Andrea 28 39:20
148 DiPalma Andrew 52 39:26
149 Blackman Christine 50 39:27
150 Langevin Armand 64 40:06
151 McHale KellyAnn 23 40:10
152 Langevin Betty 62 40:19 1stF 60-64
153 Vasilakos Lisa 25 40:31
154 Belott Valerie 32 40:44
155 Crean Carole 51 40:48
156 Guere Catherine 64 40:51 2ndF 60-64
157 Cooper Ann 54 41:18
158 Bartholomew Mike 77 42:32 1stM 70+plus
159 Martino Christine 50 43:06
160 Martino Joe 51 43:23
161 Spies Sharon 43 43:39
162 King Brenda 29 43:44
163 Bayly Marion 57 43:46 2ndF 55-59
164 Ricketson Bob 56 43:59
165 Balthazar Kathleen 60 44:15 3rdF 60-64
166 Humphrey Elaine 47 44:40 1stF Walker
167 Golding Mary 44 46:15 2ndF Walker
168 Paoletti Enzo 58 46:45
169 Tuttle Debbie 45 48:44 3rdF Walker
170 Bates Donna 44 50:19
171 Clikeman Kenneth 71 52:42 2ndM 70+plus
172 Miller Mary-Joan 61 60:35
173 Ryan Elaine 37 63:03
174 Ryan Jodey 39 63:03 1stM Walker
175 Ryan Bailey 9 63:04
176 Ryan Eryn 7 63:04
177 Rosner George 55 64:24 2ndM Walker