15th Annual Delmar Dash 5 Miler
April 6, 2003 - 9:00am
Delmar, NY
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Megan Leitzinger 36 Albany NY 31:55
2 Kimberly DeRocco 31 Cohoes NY 32:39
3 Nancy Nicholson 41 Queensbury NY 32:45
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Jamie Rodriguez 22 Albany NY 25:41
2 Ben Greenberg 34 Slingerlands NY 26:54
3 Josh Merlis 21 Albany NY 26:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
1 18 Matthew Shaffer 14 Delmar NY 30:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
1 68 Roxanne Wegman 15 Delmar NY 34:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 8 Patrick Shaffer 17 Delmar NY 28:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 86 Kelsey Hanno 19 Candor NY 35:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 4 Chris Molison 25 Albany NY 26:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 78 Michelle Milton 21 Loudonville NY 35:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 6 Vincent O'Brien 37 Troy NY 27:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 44 Kari Gathen 34 Albany NY 33:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 9 Derrick Staley 44 Ballston Lake NY 28:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 47 Beth Stalker 43 Clifton Park NY 33:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 12 Dale Keenan 52 Selkirk NY 29:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 93 Martha DeGrazia 52 Slingerlands NY 35:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 158 Jim Moore 63 Niskayuna NY 39:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 166 Ed Doucette 73 Bennington VT 39:46
PLACE DIV NAME AG S CITY ST W TIME PACE
===== === =================== == = =============== == = ======= =====
1 1 Jamie Rodriguez 22 M Albany NY 25:41 5:09
2 1 Ben Greenberg 34 M Slingerlands NY 26:54 5:23
3 2 Josh Merlis 21 M Albany NY 26:55 5:23
4 3 Chris Moldison 25 M Albany NY 26:55 5:23
5 4 Chuck Terry 20 M Albany NY 27:31 5:31
6 2 Vincent O'Brien 37 M Troy NY 27:59 5:36
7 3 Craig Fischberg 37 M Ballston Spa NY 28:09 5:38
8 1 Patrick Shaffer 17 M Delmar NY 28:23 5:41
9 1 Derrick Staley 44 M Ballston Lake NY 28:37 5:44
10 2 Mark McKenzie 40 M Ballston Spa NY 28:46 5:45
11 4 Michael Olson 37 M Vestal NY 28:49 5:46
12 1 Dale Keenan 52 M Selkirk NY 29:11 5:51
13 5 Chad Davey 24 M Selkirk NY 29:14 5:51
14 3 Rob Colborn 48 M Niskayuna NY 29:23 5:53
15 5 David Bradt 39 M Ballston Spa NY 29:47 5:58
16 4 Christopher Murphy 46 M Scotia NY 29:53 5:59
17 5 John Colucci 44 M Pittsfield MA 29:58 6:00
18 1 Matthew Shaffer 14 M Delmar NY 30:18 6:04
19 6 Ryan Clark 20 M Bloomfield NY 30:33 6:07
20 6 Todd Mesick 36 M Cohoes NY 30:38 6:08
21 6 John Parisella 45 M Schenectady NY 30:40 6:08
22 7 Andy Campbell 45 M Albany NY 30:46 6:10
23 8 Jim Maney 44 M Slingerlands NY 30:53 6:11
24 7 Scott Suba 38 M Dearfield NY 30:59 6:12
25 7 Matthew Gokey 29 M Delmar NY 31:16 6:16
26 2 Andrew Knipfing 18 M Miller Place NY 31:20 6:16
27 8 Matthew McQueeney 31 M Delanson NY 31:27 6:18
28 9 Tom Kracker 38 M Delmar NY 31:43 6:21
29 1 Megan Leitzinger 36 F Albany NY 31:55 6:23
30 9 Girmindl James 47 M Niverville NY 31:57 6:24
31 10 Ken Klemp 45 M Rensselaer NY 32:09 6:26
32 2 Ron Bagnoli 56 M Mechanicville NY 32:25 6:29
33 10 Jon Rocco 36 M Colonie NY 32:30 6:30
34 3 Tom McGuire 51 M Slingerlands NY 32:30 6:30
35 1 April Coughlin 24 F New Paltz NY Y 32:33 6:31
36 8 Joe Sullivan 24 M Albany NY 32:35 6:31
37 11 Dale Broomhead 47 M Latham NY 32:39 6:32
38 2 Kimberly DeRocco 31 F Cohoes NY 32:39 6:32
39 4 Tony Maddaloni 51 M Slingerlands NY 32:40 6:32
40 12 Tom McGrath 43 M Albany NY 32:45 6:33
41 1 Nancy Nicholson 41 F Queensbury NY 32:45 6:33
42 9 Michael Rosa 26 M Burnt Hills NY 32:47 6:34
43 3 Chris Chromczak 18 M Rensselaer NY 32:53 6:35
44 4 Matthew Wright 19 M Baldwin NY 32:54 6:35
45 3 Kari Gathen 34 F Albany NY 33:00 6:36
46 13 Brian Teague 44 M Glens Falls NY 33:16 6:40
47 14 Mark Devenpeck 42 M Albany NY 33:17 6:40
48 2 Beth Stalker 43 F Clifton Park NY 33:19 6:40
49 11 George Zibell 38 M Glenmont NY 33:24 6:41
50 12 John Furgele 35 M Delmar NY 33:32 6:43
51 2 Anthony Gioeni 15 M Delmar NY 33:56 6:48
52 13 Dave Lindhurst 34 M Albany NY 33:56 6:48
53 14 Eric Bennett 34 M Schenectady NY 34:01 6:49
54 10 Jon Canfield 21 M Ft. Plain NY 34:02 6:49
55 15 Shahid Murtuza 30 M Albany NY 34:03 6:49
56 15 Parker Race 44 M Cohoes NY 34:03 6:49
57 16 Mike Pasquali 43 M Voorheesville NY 34:03 6:49
58 5 James Thomas 56 M Castleton NY 34:06 6:50
59 17 Dominic Marro 42 M Troy NY 34:06 6:50
60 3 Nancy Taormina 43 F Cohoes NY 34:11 6:51
61 16 Dan Koepp 31 M Clinton Corners NY 34:12 6:51
62 4 Sarah Conboy 32 F Albany NY 34:18 6:52
63 6 Eagleye Nye 53 M Feura Bush NY 34:19 6:52
64 7 Fred Eames 54 M Delmar NY 34:22 6:53
65 5 Christine Valley 38 F Albany NY 34:30 6:54
66 17 Patrick Lentlie 33 M Cohoes NY 34:31 6:55
67 18 Paul Bohl 40 M East Greenbush NY 34:38 6:56
68 8 Bill Teetz 50 M Johnstown NY 34:44 6:57
69 1 Roxanne Wegman 15 F Delmar NY 34:51 6:59
70 11 Cj Caiazza 26 M Albany NY 34:51 6:59
71 19 John Stouffer 44 M Delmar NY 34:52 6:59
72 18 Christian Lietzau 39 M Delmar NY 34:56 7:00
73 20 David Gordon 40 M Delmar NY 35:08 7:02
74 9 John Stockwell 55 M Troy NY 35:11 7:03
75 4 Collen Brackett 42 F Voorheesville NY 35:16 7:04
76 21 Gene V. Primomo 45 M Delmar NY 35:17 7:04
77 19 Kent Sprotbery 38 M Delmar NY 35:19 7:04
78 20 Jeffrey Olden 38 M Rotterdam NY 35:22 7:05
79 2 Michelle Milton 21 F Loudonville NY 35:23 7:05
80 22 Marcus Harazin 47 M Delmar NY 35:24 7:05
81 3 Misty Comis 27 F Delmar NY 35:26 7:06
82 23 Dan Coffey 40 M Delmar NY 35:30 7:06
83 4 Michelle Garel 25 F Austin TX 35:32 7:07
84 10 James Poole 52 M Delmar NY 35:35 7:07
85 24 Bill Kuchinski 44 M Delmar NY 35:36 7:08
86 25 Frank Paone 45 M Troy NY 35:37 7:08
87 1 Kelsey Hanno 19 F Candor NY 35:37 7:08
88 26 Jim Giglio 40 M Albany NY 35:38 7:08
89 11 Marty Fisher 55 M Glenmont NY 35:41 7:09
90 27 Guillermo Borges 41 M Niskayuna NY 35:42 7:09
91 28 Lee Davis 45 M Coxsackie NY 35:43 7:09
92 6 Katie Hodge 31 F Delmar NY 35:45 7:09
93 29 David Klein 44 M Delmar NY 35:47 7:10
94 1 Martha DeGrazia 52 F Slingerlands NY 35:54 7:11
95 21 Shawn Banach 38 M Delmar NY 35:59 7:12
96 5 Mark Fitzsimmons 16 M Glenmont NY 36:00 7:12
97 22 Mike Kelly 32 M Selkirk NY 36:00 7:12
98 30 Tom Seymour 41 M Delmar NY 36:05 7:13
99 12 Trevor O'Neill 21 M Loudonville NY 36:14 7:15
100 13 Mike Martin 20 M Syracuse NY 36:15 7:15
101 14 Christopher Buno 21 M Wallingford CT 36:15 7:15
102 6 Pat Gaffney 19 M Loudonville NY 36:16 7:16
103 31 Brent Becker 40 M Ballston Spa NY 36:17 7:16
104 5 Kim Milton 21 F Loudonville NY 36:19 7:16
105 5 Jeryl Simpson 45 F Clifton Park NY 36:37 7:20
106 23 Scott Hodge 31 M Delmar NY 36:38 7:20
107 2 Kim Luker 19 F New Hartford NY 36:42 7:21
108 32 Steve Dickerson 49 M Rensselaerville NY 36:44 7:21
109 33 Paul Denio 41 M Troy NY 36:46 7:22
110 34 Vincent Mancino 40 M Wynantskill NY 36:46 7:22
111 12 Gary Van Allen 53 M Valatie NY 36:47 7:22
112 35 John King 46 M Troy NY 36:49 7:22
113 36 Tim Perry-Coon 48 M Latham NY 36:52 7:23
114 37 Joel Melnikoff 46 M Delmar NY 36:56 7:24
115 24 Sean Dinn 32 M Delmar NY 36:57 7:24
116 15 Jesse Koepp 28 M Latham NY 36:57 7:24
117 6 Laurel Petersen 41 F Albany NY 36:59 7:24
118 38 Joe Herkenham 45 M Slingerlands NY 37:08 7:26
119 39 Tom McManus 44 M Athens NY 37:23 7:29
120 40 Michael Marra 47 M Delmar NY 37:29 7:30
121 7 Patricia Rapoli 46 F Slingerlands NY 37:29 7:30
122 41 Stephen Boochover 46 M Slingerlands NY 37:30 7:30
123 2 Judy Phelps 52 F Rensselaer NY 37:32 7:31
124 3 Stephen Kerwin 52 F Slingerlands NY 37:33 7:31
125 42 Michael McLaren 40 M Delmar NY 37:38 7:32
126 4 Carrie McDermott 52 F Niskayuna NY 37:42 7:33
127 8 Melissa Behr 48 F Delmar NY 37:46 7:34
128 9 Barbara Turi 44 F Feura Bush NY 37:52 7:35
129 43 Clark Spickerman 44 M Malta NY 37:53 7:35
130 44 Pete M. Bukowski 49 M Glenmont NY 38:16 7:40
131 7 Jane Hawksley Ogle 38 F Ballston Lake NY 38:19 7:40
132 10 Jade Cunningham 46 F Delmar NY 38:21 7:41
133 45 Robert Perry 46 M Niskayuna NY 38:25 7:41
134 46 Barry O'Keefe 41 M Delmar NY 38:26 7:42
135 6 Jen Parr 28 F Albany NY 38:27 7:42
136 25 John Butler 36 M Latham NY 38:29 7:42
137 11 Susan Burns 48 F Selkirk NY 38:47 7:46
138 13 Charles Terry 50 M Albany NY 38:51 7:47
139 47 Gary Robinson 40 M Altamont NY 38:53 7:47
140 48 Rick Zahnleuter 46 M Clifton Park NY 38:54 7:47
141 8 Laurie McDonald 38 F East Greenbush NY 38:58 7:48
142 49 Richard Murray 41 M Wynantskill NY 39:00 7:48
143 12 Dorine Peregrim 42 F Albany NY 39:02 7:49
144 26 Carlo Asnulty 38 M Delmar NY 39:03 7:49
145 27 Chris Hogan 37 M Delmar NY 39:04 7:49
146 50 John Sheehy 45 M Menands NY 39:08 7:50
147 28 Chris Edwards 38 M Delmar NY 39:11 7:51
148 9 Eileen Leavitt 37 F Delmar NY 39:12 7:51
149 29 Mark Bette 34 M Loudonville NY 39:12 7:51
150 30 Alex Lopez 32 M Schenectady NY 39:14 7:51
151 14 Georg Hoyer 57 M Tromso, Norway 39:15 7:51
152 51 Larry Catallo 48 M Waterford NY 39:16 7:52
153 13 Stahley Laroe 42 F Valatie NY 39:20 7:52
154 15 Edward Laird 50 M Slingerlands NY 39:23 7:53
155 52 Martin Patrick 49 M East Greenbush NY 39:25 7:53
156 31 Jeffrey Caimano 36 M Clifton Park NY 39:26 7:54
157 16 Thomas Montgomery 52 M Clifton Park NY 39:27 7:54
158 32 Patrick Lynskey 30 M Albany NY 39:34 7:55
159 1 Jim Moore 63 M Niskayuna NY 39:35 7:55
160 14 Leigh Ann Smith 45 F Coxsackie NY 39:36 7:56
161 15 Anne Murphy 41 F Stuyvesant Fall NY 39:37 7:56
162 17 Kevin P. Donovan 53 M Delmar NY 39:38 7:56
163 53 Harris Oberlander 44 M Albany NY 39:39 7:56
164 33 Peter Broderick 35 M Delmar NY 39:41 7:56
165 34 Butch Ostrander 38 M Albany NY 39:44 7:57
166 16 Kevin Kelly 22 M Loudonville NY 39:45 7:57
167 1 Ed Doucette 73 M Bennington VT 39:46 7:58
168 3 Jonathan Csontos 13 M Delanson NY 39:58 8:00
169 10 Sally Drake 30 F Albany NY 39:58 8:00
170 54 Wes More 43 M Esperance NY 39:59 8:00
171 55 John Garver 42 M Scotia NY 40:00 8:00
172 18 David Hayes 59 M Niskayuna NY 40:05 8:01
173 19 Edward Solomon 54 M Delmar NY 40:11 8:03
174 11 Andrea Ambs 38 F Delmar NY 40:14 8:03
175 20 Douglas Fox 58 M Loudonville NY 40:16 8:04
176 12 Emily Bryans 35 F Schenectady NY 40:17 8:04
177 56 Vince Juliano 45 M Schenectady NY 40:18 8:04
178 16 Susan Fitzpatrick 40 F Loudonville NY 40:29 8:06
179 57 Paul Pomykala 43 M Rensselaer NY 40:37 8:08
180 13 Cheng-Hua Lee 33 F Albany NY 40:42 8:09
181 21 Paul Sloan 57 M Clifton Park NY 40:44 8:09
182 14 Rose Duhan 34 F Delmar NY 40:47 8:10
183 7 Ali Susen 21 F Loudonville NY 40:48 8:10
184 22 Phil Carducci 53 M Altamont NY 40:52 8:11
185 15 Linda Seymour 39 F Delmar NY 40:56 8:12
186 17 Margaret Gaudet 48 F Albany NY 41:01 8:13
187 23 Jim Tansey 55 M Valatie NY 41:06 8:14
188 8 Holli Mulholland 26 F Saratoga Spring NY 41:09 8:14
189 17 Mark Barrett 25 M Albany NY 41:10 8:14
190 58 Jo Raguel 45 M Menands NY 41:11 8:15
191 24 David Rhodes 53 M Delmar NY 41:12 8:15
192 59 Scott H. Ginsburg 47 M Slingerlands NY 41:18 8:16
193 60 Jim Booker 44 M Delmar NY 41:18 8:16
194 35 David Miranda 39 M Voorheesville NY 41:19 8:16
195 16 Renee Lane 31 F Menands NY 41:20 8:16
196 61 Don Ball 44 M Delmar NY 41:22 8:17
197 25 Dan Curtin 56 M Valatie NY 41:25 8:17
198 5 Janice Hornbach 54 F Delanson NY 41:28 8:18
199 17 Dana Lynskey 32 F Albany NY 41:32 8:19
200 18 Deborah Holden 39 F Averill Park NY 41:32 8:19
201 62 Paul Wos 41 M Rensselaer NY 41:33 8:19
202 26 Ronald Rich 54 M Hudson NY 41:40 8:20
203 27 Nathan Cohen 53 M Delmar NY 41:43 8:21
204 19 Kay Byrne 38 F Slingerlands NY 41:52 8:23
205 3 Katelyn Primomo 18 F Delmar NY 41:54 8:23
206 9 Jenny Schwerman 23 F Clifton Park NY 41:54 8:23
207 4 Katie Wagoner 17 F Glenmont NY 41:55 8:23
208 28 Larry Chase 56 M Westerlo NY 41:56 8:24
209 36 Michael Brennan 33 M Valatie NY 41:57 8:24
210 2 John Lane 60 M Rexford NY 41:57 8:24
211 3 Dick Green 68 M East Chatham NY 41:58 8:24
212 29 Don Vanwely 53 M Delmar NY 42:00 8:24
213 18 Sally Goade 44 F Wynantskill NY 42:03 8:25
214 5 Emily Cohen 17 F Delmar NY 42:24 8:29
215 19 Terri Gehrer 42 F Slingerlands NY 42:26 8:30
216 20 Nadia Stadnyk 42 F Johnsonville NY 42:28 8:30
217 6 Ellen Laird 50 F Slingerlands NY 42:30 8:30
218 10 Susan Ashline 29 F Endicott NY 42:33 8:31
219 21 Kathy Hart 45 F Albany NY 42:34 8:31
220 37 Mike Thoma 33 M East Greenbush NY 42:35 8:31
221 38 Robert Gray 33 M Glenmont NY 42:35 8:31
222 4 Jim Hotaling 62 M Niverville NY 42:44 8:33
223 63 Alexander Bunin 44 M Delmar NY 42:49 8:34
224 5 Ray Lee 61 M Clifton Park NY 42:51 8:35
225 22 Terry Troha 41 F Averill Park NY 43:00 8:36
226 30 Joe Brennan 57 M Slingerlands NY 43:02 8:37
227 39 Greg Olson 34 M Voorheesville NY 43:02 8:37
228 11 Ellen Gokey 28 F Delmar NY 43:04 8:37
229 6 Ed Brown 61 M Mayfield NY 43:05 8:37
230 64 James Harder 46 M Delmar NY 43:11 8:39
231 23 Joan Celentano 49 F Schenectady NY 43:14 8:39
232 31 Robert Laplante 50 M Latham NY 43:15 8:39
233 2 Jackie Chromczak 15 F Rensselaer NY 43:18 8:40
234 40 Jon McClemont 37 M Albany NY 43:28 8:42
235 20 Dawn Larlee 36 F Glenmont NY 43:30 8:42
236 41 Michael Denio 38 M Melrose NY 43:31 8:43
237 12 Melody York 26 F Albany NY 43:32 8:43
238 18 Charles Hotaling 29 M Clifton Park NY 43:34 8:43
239 32 Lewis Rosenthal 52 M Delmar NY 43:39 8:44
240 24 Nancy Nero 43 F Rensselaer NY 43:44 8:45
241 42 Doug Vogel 35 M Watervliet NY 43:45 8:45
242 43 Paul Barrett 33 M Delmar NY 43:51 8:47
243 44 Scott Cunningham 35 M Albany NY 43:53 8:47
244 21 Karen Koskowski 39 F Latham NY 43:54 8:47
245 22 Kimberly Pelton 31 F Delmar NY 43:55 8:47
246 45 John Guastella 37 M Delmar NY 43:55 8:47
247 65 Tim Mahar 44 M Delmar NY 43:56 8:48
248 33 Joseph Pelton 55 M Altamont NY 43:58 8:48
249 66 Kevin King 44 M Delmar NY 44:00 8:48
250 13 Amy Kurtelawcz 20 F Albany NY 44:03 8:49
251 46 Todd Antifaiff 33 M Delmar NY 44:03 8:49
252 34 Michael Gies 54 M Voorheesville NY 44:14 8:51
253 47 Scott Henricks 38 M Averill Park NY 44:15 8:51
254 48 Andrew Klos 32 M Albany NY 44:16 8:52
255 35 W. Terrence Mooney 53 M Delmar NY 44:17 8:52
256 23 Elizabeth Mancino 34 F Wynantskill NY 44:21 8:53
257 7 Anna Dickerson 52 F Rensselaerville NY 44:25 8:53
258 67 Rick Eckhardt 43 M Albany NY 44:28 8:54
259 49 Robert Nichols 39 M Albany NY 44:30 8:54
260 19 Brian Steinmuller 24 M Delmar NY 44:32 8:55
261 25 Debbie Robinson 43 F Altamont NY 44:36 8:56
262 8 Carole Bieber 51 F Slingerlands NY 44:38 8:56
263 20 Colin Armitage 23 M Austin TX 44:40 8:56
264 21 Todd Williams 29 M Altamont NY 44:47 8:58
265 14 Tara Kunath 26 F Albany NY 44:48 8:58
266 36 Chris Gibbs 51 M Latham NY 44:51 8:59
267 37 Joe Bango 50 M Gansevoort NY 45:05 9:01
268 50 James Yates 37 M Albany NY 45:05 9:01
269 26 Pam Hibbs 48 F Averill Park NY 45:07 9:02
270 38 Michael Morgan 55 M Delmar NY 45:08 9:02
271 68 Mark Wegener 43 M East Greenbush NY 45:09 9:02
272 69 Thomas D'Awbra 47 M Rexford NY 45:11 9:03
273 9 Linda Fisher 55 F Glenmont NY 45:14 9:03
274 39 William Gokey 53 M Little Falls NY 45:14 9:03
275 24 Anne Pierce 39 F Albany NY 45:17 9:04
276 27 Harriet Jaffe 43 F Delmar NY 45:24 9:05
277 70 Patrick Hall 44 M Glenmont NY 45:28 9:06
278 4 Andrew Cunningham 15 M Delmar NY 45:32 9:07
279 71 Paul Goldman 45 M Schenectady NY 45:32 9:07
280 15 Tami Stewart 29 F Clifton Park NY 45:37 9:08
281 28 Kathy Verzoni 42 F Niskayuna NY 45:43 9:09
282 7 Kenneth Skinner 62 M Albany NY 45:44 9:09
283 72 Tim Doherty 49 M East Berne NY 45:57 9:12
284 25 Kristin Rosenstein 36 F Slingerlands NY 45:58 9:12
285 73 Bernie McHugh 44 M Glenmont NY 45:58 9:12
286 74 Bruce Ginsburg 43 M Slingerlands NY 46:01 9:13
287 26 Julie Bevilacqua 39 F Colonie NY 46:02 9:13
288 29 Cindy Taillon 40 F Glenmont NY 46:02 9:13
289 30 Janice Phoenix 41 F Schenectady NY 46:17 9:16
290 75 Tom Fay 41 M Delmar NY 46:23 9:17
291 76 Dan Liebert 41 M Delmar NY 46:23 9:17
292 31 Kim Koza 40 F Scotia NY 46:29 9:18
293 77 David Lilac 40 M Scotia NY 46:29 9:18
294 78 Andrew Murphy 43 M Albany NY 46:30 9:18
295 79 Chris Martin 40 M Delmar NY 46:33 9:19
296 8 Jerry Lussier 61 M Kingston NY 46:34 9:19
297 51 Brian McKenna 37 M Slingerlands NY 46:34 9:19
298 27 Kristi Dean 30 F Nassau NY 46:38 9:20
299 80 William Canfield 49 M Croton on Hudso NY 46:38 9:20
300 28 Kristen Labott-Simo 30 F East Greenbush NY 46:40 9:20
301 40 Dennis Sullivan 56 M Voorheesville NY 46:41 9:21
302 81 Kevin Snider 44 M Rensselaer NY 46:43 9:21
303 32 Noreen Leonard Ingl 48 F Altamont NY 46:56 9:24
304 29 Arlene Eggleston 39 F Pittsford NY 47:09 9:26
305 52 Wayne Koch 34 M Glenmont NY 47:19 9:28
306 10 Ginny Pezzula 57 F Albany NY 47:22 9:29
307 9 Dick Adler 62 M Clifton Park NY 47:23 9:29
308 41 Anthony Bango 55 M Delmar NY 47:24 9:29
309 30 Karen Cusato 34 F Schenectady NY 47:24 9:29
310 16 Angela Vasilakos 26 F Albany NY 47:25 9:29
311 31 Marybeth Spath 37 F Delmar NY 47:26 9:30
312 32 Katie Elsworth 36 F Clifton Park NY 47:28 9:30
313 82 Will Zwink 44 M Delmar NY 47:35 9:31
314 53 Steve David 32 M Clifton Park NY 47:36 9:32
315 10 Richard G. Eckhardt 69 M Albany NY 47:40 9:32
316 6 Betsy Joans 18 F Voorheesville NY 47:47 9:34
317 83 Bud Wells 44 M Maryland NY 47:52 9:35
318 33 Janet Reeves 39 F Delmar NY 47:58 9:36
319 34 Marcia Harrison 39 F Slingerlands NY 47:58 9:36
320 35 Amy Jo Pero 37 F Niskayuna NY 47:59 9:36
321 36 Michelle Rockleni 32 F Delmar NY 48:01 9:37
322 22 Neil Snedeker 20 M Albany NY 48:04 9:37
323 33 Joyce Reynolds 43 F Rensselaer NY 48:05 9:37
324 17 Jessica Fay 28 F Albany NY 48:06 9:38
325 34 Melissa Barada 42 F Delmar NY 48:21 9:41
326 37 Michele Diamond 34 F Esperance NY 48:22 9:41
327 38 Vicki McQueeney 33 F Delanson NY 48:22 9:41
328 18 Katrina Consiglio 28 F Albany NY 48:22 9:41
329 84 Mike Mcnary 44 M Selkirk NY 48:27 9:42
330 35 Susan Mochrie 46 F Broadalbin NY 48:35 9:43
331 36 Laura Cooper 44 F Delmar NY 48:43 9:45
332 37 Donna Lustenhouwer 49 F Altamont NY 48:49 9:46
333 42 Vic Carcich 52 M Selkirk NY 48:51 9:47
334 85 Gregg Sagor 48 M Delmar NY 48:52 9:47
335 39 Suzanne Sullivan 39 F Delmar NY 49:03 9:49
336 40 Anne Flynn 38 F Delmar NY 49:04 9:49
337 43 Daniel Berry 53 M Delmar NY 49:09 9:50
338 86 Steve Fischer 46 M Saugerties NY 49:23 9:53
339 38 Kerry Dewitt 47 F Delmar NY 49:30 9:54
340 41 Catina Mavodones 38 F Albany NY 49:44 9:57
341 2 Ken Orner 73 M Albany NY 49:47 9:58
342 42 Alison Zampier 39 F Delmar NY 49:55 9:59
343 54 Raymond Roohaw 35 M Delmar NY 49:59 10:00
344 44 John Van Zutphen 55 M Glenmont NY 50:03 10:01
345 87 Matthew Kelly 49 M Delmar NY 50:04 10:01
346 23 Justin France 22 M Albany NY 50:09 10:02
347 43 Judy Kibrick 37 F Delmar NY 50:27 10:06
348 39 Lori Ann Christina 42 F Clifton Park NY 51:38 10:20
349 3 Jim Holland 72 M Delmar NY 51:57 10:24
350 45 Bill Lynch 53 M Clifton Park NY 52:04 10:25
351 40 Mary McManus 46 F Coxsackie NY 52:42 10:33
352 46 Michael Friedman 51 M Voorheesville NY 53:10 10:38
353 47 Bill Eades 56 M Niskayuna NY 53:28 10:42
354 19 Kelly McHale 24 F Albany NY 53:45 10:45
355 48 Thomas Gebhardt 51 M Delmar NY 54:09 10:50
356 3 Kristen Clarke 15 F Rensselaer NY 54:44 10:57
357 41 Karen Clarke 41 F Rensselaer NY 54:45 10:57
358 88 Steve Obermeyer 41 M Ballston Spa NY 55:03 11:01
359 11 Kathleen McMahon 53 F Cohoes NY 55:26 11:06
360 11 Armand Langevin 65 M Cohoes NY 55:28 11:06
361 44 Lisa Ruud 30 F Delmar NY 55:36 11:08
362 89 Mike Hannah 49 M Schenectady NY 55:36 11:08
363 45 Kelly Sweeney 32 F Delmar NY 55:42 11:09
364 49 Gregg Hammond 53 M Delmar NY 56:54 11:23
365 4 Harry J. Hennessy 71 M Albany NY 57:38 11:32
366 12 Ned Norton 68 M Albany NY 57:38 11:32
367 7 Jessie Jones 18 F Voorheesville NY 57:55 11:35
368 90 Michael Piplani 41 M Delmar NY 58:18 11:40
369 5 Mike Bartholomew 78 M Slingerlands NY 58:20 11:40
370 5 Nick Piplani 14 M Delmar NY 59:30 11:54
371 55 Adam Groesbeck 32 M Delmar NY 1:05:56 13:12
372 50 Enzo Paoletti 59 M Delmar NY 1:05:59 13:12
373 6 Kenneth Clikeman 72 M Altamont NY 1:05:59 13:12
Record 24:33 Thomas Dalton in 1989
Wheelchair racer in blue