Co-Ed Teams | ||
1 | General Electric "A" | |
Mark McKenzie | 18:57 | |
Craig Fischberg | 19:10 | |
Donna Comas | 23:29 | |
Judy Guzzo | 23:31 | |
Total | 85:07 | |
2 | St. Peter's Healthcare Svcs "A" | |
Derrick Staley | 18:58 | |
Evan Hinds | 20:16 | |
Megan Monroe | 23:18 | |
Maria Barton | 25:05 | |
Total | 87:37 | |
3 | Metlife | |
Vlad Ilin | 19:48 | |
Rob Lindholm | 21:45 | |
Linda Kimmey | 22:30 | |
Nancy Meyer | 25:13 | |
Total | 89:16 | |
4 | Rensselaer Polytechnic Inst. | |
Norris Pearson | 20:37 | |
Ken Morgan | 21:08 | |
Daniele Cherniak | 22:50 | |
Ginny Moore-Bradley | 26:15 | |
Total | 90:50 | |
5 | Albany Medical Ctr "A" | |
Stephen Jones | 20:59 | |
Frederick Eames | 22:59 | |
Christine Varley | 23:25 | |
Susan Whitney | 24:15 | |
Total | 91:38 | |
Male Teams | ||
1 | General Electric "A" | |
Chris Hartshorn | 17:03 | |
Chris Molaisen | 18:24 | |
Mike Mahoney | 18:54 | |
Nathan Hoffman | 18:55 | |
Total | 73:16 | |
2 | IBM Corporation "A" | |
Chris Collins | 18:00 | |
Wayne McDaniel | 19:18 | |
Nick Lamands | 20:53 | |
Patrick DeHaven | 21:45 | |
Total | 79:56 | |
3 | The Ayco Company LP "A" | |
Rich Coughlin | 20:10 | |
Mark Smith | 20:20 | |
Michael Robertson | 20:41 | |
Jim LeBreu | 20:44 | |
Total | 81:55 | |
4 | General Electric "B" | |
Mike Gross | 19:14 | |
Rob Colborn | 19:48 | |
Paul Bennett | 21:24 | |
Karl Sindel | 22:45 | |
Total | 83:11 | |
5 | Northeast Power Systems, Inc. | |
Chris Douglas | 21:23 | |
Frank Steciuk | 21:29 | |
Peter Steciuk | 21:58 | |
Paul Steciuk | 22:25 | |
Total | 87:15 | |
Female Teams | ||
1 | Newkirk | |
Emily Bryans | 20:30 | |
Laurel Peterson | 24:32 | |
Pam Zentko | 26:10 | |
Debbie Robinson | 30:10 | |
Total | 101:22 | |
2 | Interim HealthCare | |
Linda Colling | 27:10 | |
Dorese Doherty | 28:10 | |
Lisa Scaringe | 25:15 | |
Irene Valada | 25:38 | |
Total | 106:13 | |
3 | South Colonie Schools | |
Karen McWalters | 26:43 | |
Trish Swartz | 26:43 | |
Michelle Kraulski | 26:36 | |
Heather Penn | 27:15 | |
Total | 107:17 | |
4 | General Electric "A" | |
Laurie Gallagher | 24:30 | |
Jenny Schwerman | 26:43 | |
Dwan Larlee | 28:13 | |
Nadine Irish | 29:25 | |
Total | 108:51 | |
5 | The Ayco Company, LP "A" | |
Heather Dunham | 25:40 | |
Amy Robinson | 25:51 | |
Robin Regnier | 29:04 | |
Laura Farrar | 29:30 | |
Total | 110:05 |
1 | Chris Hartshorn | 31 | General Electric | 17:03 |
2 | John Casey | 33 | Dreyer, Boyajian, LLP | 17:57 |
3 | Chris Collins | 37 | IBM Corp | 18:00 |
4 | Tom Dalton | 44 | NYS Higher Education Servs. Corp | 18:07 |
5 | Seann Mulcahy | 20 | Albany Molecular Research | 18:22 |
6 | Chris Molaison | 25 | General Electric | 18:24 |
7 | Ben Greenberg | 34 | Excelsior College | 18:29 |
1 | Emily Bryans | 35 | Newkirk | 20:30 |
2 | Kari Gathen | 34 | Supreme Ct. Appel Div 3d Dept | 21:01 |
3 | Megan Leitzinger | 36 | Fleet | 22:01 |
4 | Nancy Malkiewicz | 44 | NYS OGS | 22:12 |
5 | Linda Kimmey | 44 | Met Life | 22:30 |
6 | Jeneane Salvo | 26 | Sunyview | 22:48 |
1 | Ray O'Connor | 1st Corp Male CEO | Saratoga National | 20:25 |
1 | Jody Monroe | 1st Corp Female CEO | Stillwater Schools | 28:55 |
1 | Paul Clyne | 1st Gov Male CEO | Alb. Co. Dist Atty | 26:45 |
1 | Kari Gathen | 1st Female Government Employee | Supreme Ct. Appel Div 3d Dept | 21:01 |
1 | Thomas Dalton | 1st Male Government Employee | NYS Higher Edu Svcs Corp | 18:07 |