17th Annual Shamrock Shuffle 5 Miler
Glens Falls, NY -- Sunday March 16, 2003
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St W Time Pace
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == = ======= =====
1 1/21 JAMES SWEENEY 20 M ALBANY NY 26:11 5:15
2 2/21 DUANE CRAMMOND 22 M NORTH HUDSON NY 27:26 5:30
3 1/39 DAVID RAUCCI 16 M GERMANTOWN NY 27:48 5:34
4 1/35 GORDON NEYSMITH 40 M MONTREAL QC 28:12 5:39
5 2/39 GARRET PIISPANEN 16 M ARLINGTON VT 28:23 5:41
6 2/35 BOB UNDERWOOD 42 M KATTSKILL BAY NY 28:30 5:42
7 3/39 JASON SMITH 15 M QUEENSBURY NY 28:43 5:45
8 3/35 MICHAEL JORDAN 40 M BALLSTON SPA NY 28:59 5:48
9 1/37 DENNIS FILLMORE 51 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:00 5:48
10 4/39 MATTHEW GERVASIO 16 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 29:09 5:50
11 5/39 JOE RAUCCI 18 M GERMANTOWN NY 29:21 5:53
12 1/19 PHIL JESSEN 55 M HARTFORD NY 29:21 5:53
13 1/24 STEVE CUMMINGS 38 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:28 5:54
14 2/24 DAVID BRADT 39 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:37 5:56
15 1/38 JAMES FORBES 45 M VALLY FALLS NY 29:38 5:56
16 2/19 JOHN CAMELIO 57 M SANDGATE VT 29:39 5:56
17 1/12 EMILY BRYANS 35 F SCENECTADY NY 29:45 5:57
18 3/21 RYAN POLLOCK 20 M GLENS FALLS NY 29:53 5:59
19 1/17 TIMOTHY DUMAS 30 M SAFTSBURG VT 29:57 6:00
20 6/39 CHRIS WALTERS 17 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 29:58 6:00
21 4/21 NATHAN JENKINS 24 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:58 6:00
22 7/39 EDDIE BEVINS 17 M TICONDEROGA NY 29:59 6:00
23 2/17 GEORGE STOPYAK 32 M CLIFTON PARK NY 30:02 6:01
24 4/35 BILL VENNER 43 M GRANVILLE NY 30:06 6:02
25 2/37 BILL BABCOCK 52 M BROADALBIN NY 30:09 6:02
26 8/39 RICHARD BEWARE 18 M QUEENSBURY NY 30:19 6:04
27 9/39 STEVEN SOPRANO 15 M QUEENSBURY NY 30:20 6:04
28 10/39 RYAN CONNOR 17 M SO. GLENS FALLS NY 30:24 6:05
29 11/39 NATHAN CHANDLER 17 M SARATOGA NY 30:31 6:07
30 5/35 TIMOTHY DUFFY 40 M SACKETS HARBOR NY 30:52 6:11
31 3/24 DAVID BURROWS 38 M TICCONDEROGA NY 31:06 6:14
32 12/39 JESSIE BERUBE 15 M PUTNAM STATION NY 31:27 6:18
33 13/39 JERMEMY BEAUDETTE 15 M QUEENSBURY NY 31:34 6:19
34 1/26 RACHELLLE JENKINS 26 F BALLSTON SPA NY 31:42 6:21
35 4/24 RICK VERTUCCI 38 M FORT HUNTER NY 31:47 6:22
36 5/21 JON CANFIELD 20 M FORT PLAIN NY 32:01 6:24
37 2/38 SCOTT McCLOUD 45 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 32:06 6:26
38 3/38 DALE BROOMHEAD 47 M LATHAM NY 32:08 6:26
39 1/16 EOLEEN BAUGHAN 34 F GLENS FALLS NY 32:09 6:26
40 4/38 JAMES LOUISON 48 M AMSTERDAM NY 32:14 6:27
41 5/24 PHILIP GENGELL 39 M QUEENSBURY NY 32:19 6:28
42 14/39 ANDREW POLLOCK 17 M GLENS FALLS NY 32:24 6:29
43 6/35 MARK ELMORE 42 M PLATTSBURG NY 32:25 6:29
44 5/38 JOE NATALIE 47 M ROTTERDAM NY 32:28 6:30
45 15/39 DESMOND CRANDALL 16 M LAKE GEORGE NY 32:31 6:31
46 3/37 MARK SAGER 52 M KATTSKILL BAY NY 32:32 6:31
47 7/35 DAVID WOLF 41 M MIDDLE GROVE NY 32:33 6:31
48 1/20 ERIN KENNEDY 18 F CLIFTON PARK NY 32:33 6:31
49 6/21 MICHAEL ROSA 26 M BURNT HILLS NY 32:46 6:34
50 6/24 ED GROVES 35 M BALLSTON SPA NY 32:53 6:35
51 6/38 SCOTT WOODWARD 47 M KEENE VALLEY NY 32:54 6:35
52 7/21 BRYCE POLLOCK 20 M QUEENSBURY NY 32:55 6:35
53 16/39 ALEXANDR HYDE 15 M QUEENSBURY NY 32:56 6:36
54 1/19 NANCY NICHOLSON 41 F QUEENSBURY NY 32:56 6:36
55 8/35 BRIAN TEAGUE 44 M GLENS FALLS NY 32:59 6:36
56 7/24 KEVIN BOYLE 36 M WESTPORT NY 33:04 6:37
57 2/20 DANA KENNEDY 18 F CLIFTON PARK NY 33:11 6:39
58 8/21 ERIC LOVENDUSKI 20 M WILTON NY 33:18 6:40
59 2/26 GRETCHEN DUFFY 25 F SACKETS HARBOR NY 33:19 6:40
60 2/19 KATHLEEN NEWTON 40 F BENNINGTON VT 33:22 6:41
61 9/35 DOMINICK MARRO 42 M TROY NY 33:26 6:42
62 10/35 BRUCE PIISPANEN 44 M ARLINGTON VT 33:47 6:46
63 9/21 BRIAN MCNAMARA 20 M SARATOGA NY 33:59 6:48
64 4/37 PAUL FORBES 50 M ALBANY NY 34:07 6:50
65 3/17 PAUL BRICOCCOLI 33 M QUEENSBURY NY 34:13 6:51
66 3/20 KATELYN REEPMEYER 16 F COHOES NY 34:14 6:51
67 8/24 STEPHEN CLARK 35 M QUEENSBURY NY 34:15 6:51
68 5/37 WAYNE BEDDOE 50 M GREENFIELD CENT NY 34:19 6:52
69 17/39 DAN POLLOCK 15 M GLENS FALLS NY 34:22 6:53
70 18/39 NATE BARTMAN 14 M AMSTERDAM NY 34:23 6:53
71 7/38 MIKE FRANCETT 47 M QUEENSBURY NY 34:30 6:54
72 10/21 ROBERT ANDERSON 28 M REXFORD NY 34:34 6:55
73 3/26 REBECCA ROSENBERG B 20 F BUDD LAKE NJ 34:35 6:55
74 4/17 RAY GIBLIN 30 M GLENS FALLS NY 34:40 6:56
75 11/35 MICHAEL PICCIRILLO 40 M REXFORD NY 34:41 6:57
76 12/35 JESSE BERUBE 42 M PUTNAM STATION NY 34:42 6:57
77 9/24 DOUGLAS GERHARDT 35 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 34:45 6:57
78 13/35 GREGORY HOIN 42 M ALBANY NY 34:46 6:58
79 11/21 SHAUN DEMARANVILLE 20 M ALBANY NY 34:47 6:58
80 8/38 PETER WUERDEMAN 45 M QUEENSBURY NY 34:51 6:59
81 19/39 BILL PALEY 17 M BALLSTON SPA NY 34:55 6:59
82 1/8 BILL McDONOUGH 62 M PORT HENRY NY 34:58 7:00
83 3/19 JOHN STOCKWELL 55 M TROY NY 34:59 7:00
84 2/8 EDWARD BOWN 61 M BROADALBIN NY 35:00 7:00
85 3/19 HELEN SHEKERJIAN 42 F NISKAYUNA NY 35:03 7:01
86 9/38 ANGRE STADNYK 48 M COHOES NY 35:04 7:01
87 14/35 NORM HECKER 42 M QUEENSBURY NY 35:07 7:02
88 6/37 DWIGHT WILSON 54 M SCOTIA NY 35:08 7:02
89 7/37 RICHARD TANCHYK 51 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 35:13 7:03
90 4/19 DARRYL FERGUSON 56 M BROADALBIN NY 35:15 7:03
91 15/35 GERRY FLORIO 41 M GLENS FALLS NY 35:18 7:04
92 8/37 ELLSWORTH JENKINS 54 M BALLSTON SPA NY 35:19 7:04
93 16/35 TIMOTHY BARDIN 40 M QUEENSBURY NY 35:21 7:05
94 1/8 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 52 F SLINGERLANDS NY 35:29 7:06
95 10/38 FRED HERBST 47 M TICONDEROGA NY 35:31 7:07
96 9/37 MARK FRENCH 50 M GHENT NY 35:32 7:07
97 10/37 ROBERT MUNYON 50 M GANSVOORT NY 35:34 7:07
98 20/39 ALEX PACELLI 14 M GANESVOORT NY 35:36 7:07
99 21/39 JOHN FARLEY 13 M PORTER CORNERS NY 35:39 7:08
100 22/39 ANDREW LAROSA 15 M BALLSTON SPA NY 35:42 7:09
101 5/17 GREGORY BOWN 31 M BROADALBIN NY 35:45 7:09
102 11/38 JACK McGRATH 45 M CHATHAM NY 35:57 7:12
103 17/35 CHRIS ROUND 42 M QUEENSBURY NY 35:57 7:12
104 12/38 CHESTER TUMIDAJEWIC 48 M AMSTERDAM NY 35:58 7:12
105 13/38 DAVID OCHSE 49 M PORTER CORNERS NY 36:00 7:12
106 1/12 MARYANNE MCNAMARA 49 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 36:03 7:13
107 4/19 JOYCE POULIN 42 F AMSTERDAM NY 36:04 7:13
108 23/39 JIM PALEY 15 M BALLSTON SPA NY 36:12 7:15
109 18/35 JIM SULLIVAN 42 M ARLINGTON VT 36:14 7:15
110 4/20 CHELSEA STONE 14 F NISKAYUNA NY 36:22 7:17
111 5/19 DONALD BESSEY 55 M KENNEBUNKPORT ME 36:25 7:17
112 6/19 BILL TOBIA 56 M MALTA NY 36:28 7:18
113 7/19 ANDREW WHEELER 55 M GALWAY NY 36:31 7:19
114 24/39 KEVIN MULCAHY 14 M QUEENSBURY NY 36:32 7:19
115 14/38 THOMAS BEHLMER 45 M QUEENSBURY NY 36:38 7:20
116 15/38 STEVEN SWEENEY 45 M ALBANY NY 36:38 7:20
117 16/38 TOM TIFT 45 M AVERIL PARK NY 36:42 7:21
118 25/39 WILLIAM VANASDALE 12 M GREENFIELD CTR. NY 36:43 7:21
119 17/38 CHARLES BABCOCK 48 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 36:46 7:21
120 26/39 MATTHEW SOPRANO 13 M QUEENSBURY NY 36:46 7:22
121 19/35 JOHN GARVER 41 M SCOTIA NY 36:47 7:22
122 10/24 ROBERT VAN ANDEN 35 M QUEENSBURY NY 36:47 7:22
123 20/35 ROBERT STRODE 41 M ARGLE NY 36:47 7:22
124 11/37 DANIEL MCNAMARA 53 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 36:55 7:23
125 12/37 DOUGLAS CONLAN 50 M CLIFTON PARK NY 36:58 7:24
126 18/38 BILL GERVASIO 47 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 36:59 7:24
127 21/35 JEFF CHAMPBELL 44 M RUTLAND VT VT 36:59 7:24
128 13/37 JIM GOODSPEED 51 M QUEENSBURY NY 37:03 7:25
129 19/38 VINCENT JULIANO 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 37:04 7:25
130 22/35 GRANT BESHARD 40 M QUEENSBURY NY 37:09 7:26
131 11/24 PHIL BLOOD 39 M CANAAN NH 37:15 7:27
132 6/17 STEPHAN SCHLATE 32 M SUFFERN NY 37:20 7:28
133 20/38 BILL BLOOD 45 M QUEENSBURY NY 37:21 7:29
134 12/24 MICHAEL LENIHAN 37 M LAKE GEORGE NY 37:26 7:30
135 7/17 JOHN PECORA 33 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 37:26 7:30
136 21/38 DANIEL HALL 49 M TROY NY 37:29 7:30
137 5/19 MARCY DRIEMILLER 43 F SOUTH GLENS FAL NY 37:30 7:30
138 23/35 DONALD PROULX 41 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 37:31 7:31
139 2/16 HEATHER BENSON 31 F GLENS FALLS NY 37:34 7:31
140 2/12 DIANE HANSON 38 F FONDA NY 37:36 7:32
141 8/19 DAVID HAYES 59 M NISKAYUNA NY 37:40 7:32
142 12/21 CHAD QUIRION 22 M SO. GLENS FALLS NY 37:49 7:34
143 4/26 ALYSSA COFFEE 21 F QUEENSBURY NY 37:51 7:35
144 14/37 ALAN LINCK 54 M QUEENSBURY NY 37:54 7:35
145 5/20 DEIRDRE FORCIER 16 F WESTPORT NY 37:54 7:35
146 24/35 JIM KELLY 40 M ALBANY NY 37:56 7:36
147 5/26 KRISTEN RESTO 28 F SARATOGA NY 37:58 7:36
148 15/37 MIKE REGER 53 M DEFREESTVILLE NY 37:59 7:36
149 6/20 KRISTEN ROHNE 16 F QUEENSBURY NY 38:03 7:37
150 7/20 MEREDITH McCLAIN 17 F CLIFTON PARK NY 38:05 7:37
151 3/8 JIM MOORE 63 M NISKAYUNA NY 38:07 7:38
152 8/17 DAVIS WORNALL 34 M FORT EDWARD NY 38:14 7:39
153 9/19 DAVID RUTKOWSKI 55 M TICONDEROGA NY 38:16 7:40
154 16/37 JIM LEAVENS 51 M TICONDEROGA NY 38:19 7:40
155 6/26 NELLIE PUGLISI 26 F WILTON NY 38:19 7:40
156 9/17 JAMES BREGSON 30 M QUEENSBURY NY 38:20 7:40
157 13/24 THOMAS OSTRANDER 38 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 38:28 7:42
158 22/38 MARK MURRAY 45 M WARRENSBURG NY 38:33 7:43
159 10/17 DAVE NATALE 33 M TICONDEROGA NY 38:37 7:44
160 10/19 DAVID FORBES 56 M SOUTH GLENS FAL NY 38:43 7:45
161 17/37 RICK MORGAN 50 M STILLWATER NY 38:50 7:46
162 BANDIT 38:50 7:46
163 3/16 SALLIE GENEVICH 32 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 38:53 7:47
164 6/19 SALLY MCGUIRK 43 F QUEENSBURY NY 38:54 7:47
165 11/19 RUSSELL BORDEAU 56 M PLATTSBURGH NY 39:00 7:48
166 2/12 TERRIE MAGUIRE 49 F SCENECTADY NY 39:03 7:49
167 8/20 JANELLE BASHANT 16 F FORT EDWARD NY 39:06 7:50
168 23/38 MICKEY MAHONEY 45 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 39:09 7:50
169 7/19 LYNN KEIL 40 F GLENS FALLS NY 39:10 7:50
170 11/17 GARY CUNNINGHAM 30 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 39:13 7:51
171 24/38 MITCHELL SUPRENANT 45 M FORT EDWARD NY 39:14 7:51
172 14/24 BARRY FORDYCE 39 M NORTHVILLE NY 39:17 7:52
173 3/12 KAREN MacWATTERS 35 F NISKAYUNA NY 39:23 7:53
174 9/20 MEAGHAN HERBST 17 F TICONDEROGA NY 39:23 7:53
175 25/35 BOB HANSON 41 M SOUTH GLENS FAL NY 39:31 7:55
176 18/37 DANIEL PROSSER 52 M PHILMONT NY 39:32 7:55
177 19/37 MERIDITH ELLIS 53 M HADLEY NY 39:36 7:56
178 25/38 JOHN SLIVA 49 M GLENS FALLS NY 39:37 7:56
179 27/39 SCOTT GEORGE 16 M W. CHARLTON NY 39:42 7:57
180 12/17 ALEX LOPEZ 31 M SCHENECTADY NY 39:47 7:58
181 7/26 BETH ROCHE 25 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 39:48 7:58
182 28/39 WILLIAM LAAKSO 18 M QUEENSBURY NY 39:49 7:58
183 13/21 STEPHEN CUPP 29 M GLENVILLE NY 39:50 7:58
184 20/37 ALAN ALDI 50 M SCOTIA NY 40:01 8:01
185 29/39 LEE BURBUE 12 M PUTNAM NY 40:03 8:01
186 30/39 JOHN BENWARE 13 M QUEENSBURY NY 40:05 8:01
187 10/20 ERIN VAUGHN 17 F QUEENSBURY NY 40:06 8:02
188 26/35 PATRICK POMERVILLE 40 M QUEENSBURY NY 40:06 8:02
189 12/19 THOMAS LLOYD 55 M QUEENSBURY NY 40:10 8:02
190 8/19 SUE BLOOD 42 F QUEENSBURY NY 40:14 8:03
191 27/35 DAVID ZWALD 41 M GLENS FALLS NY 40:16 8:04
192 11/20 ELIZABETH VANASDALE 12 F GREENFIELD CTR. NY 40:18 8:04
193 14/21 JOHN WILKINSON 24 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 40:18 8:04
194 28/35 ERNIE SPEAR 41 M HUDSON FALLS NY 40:21 8:05
195 26/38 ERIC LESKOVEC 46 M FORT EDWARD NY 40:28 8:06
196 13/19 JIM TANSEY 55 M VALATIE NY 40:30 8:06
197 21/37 DAN CURTIN 54 M VALATIE NY 40:34 8:07
198 22/37 TOM BULGER 50 M MENANDS NY 40:37 8:08
199 3/12 ELIZABETH CARROLL-J 48 F QUEENSBURY NY 40:50 8:10
200 8/26 ERIN MATTSON 26 F QUEENSBURY NY 40:53 8:11
201 1/5 ED DOUCETTE 73 M BENNINGTON VT 40:55 8:11
202 9/26 ERIN DeBOOM 29 F SCHENECTADY NY 40:56 8:12
203 15/24 ERIC SANBORN 39 M WILTON NY 40:57 8:12
204 23/37 DONALD HOLMES 51 M GLENS FALLS NY 41:00 8:12
205 12/20 RACHEL SMISLOFF 15 F BALLSTON SPA NY 41:01 8:13
206 10/26 JENNIFER ASHE 29 F CAMBRIDGE MA 41:02 8:13
207 29/35 NICK WARNER 40 M PORTER CORNERS NY 41:07 8:14
208 24/37 ROB McAVOY 50 M GLENS FALLS NY 41:10 8:14
209 27/38 DOUGLAS TUCKER 48 M RENSSELAER NY 41:11 8:15
210 4/12 KATLEEN WILSON 36 F QUEENSBURY NY 41:19 8:16
211 1/5 RICHARD GREEN 68 M EAST CHATHAM NY 41:21 8:17
212 4/16 KIMBERLEY MEASAN 33 F HOBOKEN NJ 41:22 8:17
213 15/21 MCKEW DEVITT 29 M ALBANY NY 41:22 8:17
214 13/20 CHRISTINE BEHLMER 18 F QUEENSBURY NY 41:23 8:17
215 25/37 PHILIP CARDUCCI 53 M ALTAMONT NY 41:28 8:18
216 26/37 RICK FULLER 51 M QUUENSBURY NY 41:30 8:18
217 31/39 NICK CAMPBELL 14 M RUTLAND VT VT 41:34 8:19
218 13/17 MICHAEL PURDY 34 M MECHANICVILLE NY 41:35 8:19
219 14/17 THOMAS MOORE 31 M NORTHVILLE NY 41:37 8:20
220 28/38 ED DOTTER 46 M FORT ANN NY 41:38 8:20
221 9/19 JENNIFER KUZMICH 40 F GREENWICH NY 41:39 8:20
222 29/38 MARYBETH LINDSAY 45 M WILTON NY 41:40 8:20
223 30/38 ROBERT WRIGHT 45 M QUEENSBURY NY 41:48 8:22
224 14/20 JESSICA CAMPBELL 16 F RUTLAND VT VT 41:49 8:22
225 27/37 THOMAS CONSTANTINE 50 M AMSTERDAM NY 41:51 8:23
226 32/39 MARK SEABURY 15 M QUEENSBURY NY 41:53 8:23
227 15/20 MARINA DOSCH 14 F NISKAYUNA NY 41:53 8:23
228 10/19 SALLY GOADE 44 F WYNANTSKILL NY 41:54 8:23
229 2/8 JILL PEDERSON 52 F LAKE GEORGE NY 41:59 8:24
230 16/21 DOUGLAS DOBERT 29 M LAKE GEORGE NY 42:00 8:24
231 31/38 MICHAEL LAWSON 49 M SCHENECTADY NY 42:02 8:25
232 5/16 CHERYL CLARK 31 F BALLSTON SPA NY 42:03 8:25
233 6/16 GRETCHEN IZZO 32 F QUEENSBURY NY 42:03 8:25
234 2/5 JOE CORRIGAN 71 M CLIFTON PARK NY 42:10 8:26
235 32/38 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 47 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 42:12 8:27
236 1/7 PATRICIA PHILLIPS 59 F GLENS FALLS NY 42:15 8:27
237 17/21 JOHN WOODARD 27 M QUEENSBURY NY 42:19 8:28
238 14/19 ROBERT ARMAGNO 56 M HARTFORD NY 42:23 8:29
239 18/21 RICHARD POTTS 27 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 42:28 8:30
240 4/8 JACK QUINN 64 M SANDGATE VT 42:34 8:31
241 15/19 ED. MURPHY 57 M QUEENSBURY NY 42:37 8:32
242 28/37 BILL RYAN 54 M FORT EDWARD NY 42:38 8:32
243 16/24 RUSSELL BROWN 39 M GLENS FALLS NY 42:40 8:32
244 16/19 DAVID DAWKINS 55 M GLENS FALLS NY 42:41 8:33
245 19/21 CHUCK TOBIN 29 M ALBANY NY 42:43 8:33
246 29/37 TIM HURLEY 53 M BALLSTON SPA NY 42:44 8:33
247 30/37 DONALD VANWELY 53 M DELMAR NY 42:45 8:33
248 30/35 RAYMOND MARTINEZ 42 M ALBANY NY 42:46 8:34
249 2/7 ROSEMARY RUSIN 59 F FLORENCE VT 42:58 8:36
250 11/19 NADIA STADNYK 42 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 43:00 8:36
251 17/19 JAMES CUNNINGHAM 58 M TICONDEROGA NY 43:01 8:37
252 4/12 SUE PACIOLLA 47 F BROADALBIN NY 43:03 8:37
253 7/16 LISA ROZELL 34 F QUEENSBURY NY 43:03 8:37
254 17/24 TED RYDZEWSKI 38 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 43:06 8:38
255 11/26 ALEXANDRA GIFFORD 29 F MAYFIELD NY 43:08 8:38
256 18/24 RANDOLPH HYATT 35 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 43:08 8:38
257 18/19 HERB DuFOUR 57 M GRANVILLE NY 43:16 8:40
258 12/26 ANDREA TOBIN 29 F ALBANY NY 43:17 8:40
259 33/39 RUSSELL BROWN 14 M GLENS FALLS NY 43:20 8:40
260 33/38 JUSTIN HOFFMAN 47 M GREENFIELD NY 43:21 8:41
261 5/8 EDWARD BROWN 61 M JOHNSTOWN NY 43:27 8:42
262 34/38 ERIC PARKER 47 M JOHNSTOWN NY 43:28 8:42
263 31/37 CHIP WINNER 53 M MIDDLEBURY VT 43:34 8:43
264 3/8 TANYA WHITE 53 F GLENS FALLS NY 43:40 8:44
265 32/37 ED SCHUMACHER 53 M LAKE GEORGE NY 43:42 8:45
266 5/12 SUSAN HOFFMAN 49 F GREENFIELD NY 43:46 8:46
267 34/39 BRIAN KELLY 15 M HUDSON FALLS NY 43:52 8:47
268 31/35 PETE DELSIGNORE 43 M GLENS FALLS NY 43:54 8:47
269 35/39 ZACHARY SLACK 15 M GLENS FALLS NY 43:57 8:48
270 8/16 DEBBIE ALLEN 31 F FORT ANN NY 43:57 8:48
271 13/26 ISABELL JULIEN 26 F GLENS FALLS NY 43:58 8:48
272 35/38 ANDY McCARTHY 47 M HUDSON FALLS NY 44:00 8:48
273 1/3 SAKIKO CLAUS 61 F SCHROON LAKE NY 44:04 8:49
274 32/35 ANTHONY EVERIDGE 41 M GLENS FALLS NY 44:12 8:51
275 9/16 KIM SCOTT 34 F TROY NY 44:12 8:51
276 14/26 JENNESS CUNNINGHAM 28 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 44:13 8:51
277 19/24 BRIAN BALDWIN 35 M GLENS FALLS NY 44:16 8:52
278 36/38 MIKE REGAN 47 M QUEENSBURY NY 44:18 8:52
279 33/35 RICK ECKHARDT 43 M ALBANY NY 44:21 8:53
280 5/12 BETH SMISLOFF 39 F BALLSTON SPA NY 44:25 8:53
281 15/26 NADINE IRISH 27 F SAND LAKE NY 44:26 8:54
282 36/39 STEPHEN LIGHTFOOTE 18 M QUEENSBURY NY 44:30 8:54
283 16/26 LAURI MARTIN 23 F SCOTIA NY 44:31 8:55
284 4/8 SANDRA MONTGOMERY 51 F SCHUYLERVILLE NY 44:32 8:55
285 2/5 ARMAND LANGEVIN 65 M COHOES NY 44:33 8:55
286 6/12 BELINDA BRADLEY 49 F GLENS FALLS NY 44:39 8:56
287 3/5 BOB McFARLAND 70 M SCHENECTADY NY 44:41 8:57
288 3/5 JOE KELLY 65 M MENANDS NY 44:43 8:57
289 17/26 MAURA LOCKWOOD 27 F QUEENSBURY NY 44:44 8:57
290 15/17 WALTER SANDFORD 34 M WHITEHALL NY 44:46 8:58
291 12/19 ROBYN ELMORE 42 F PLATTSBURGH NY 44:48 8:58
292 20/24 MIKE ADAMS 38 M QUEENSBURY NY 44:53 8:59
293 33/37 DAVID MOORE 50 M GREENWICH NY 44:59 9:00
294 5/8 SUSAN DAVIS 53 F GANSVOORT NY 45:00 9:00
295 37/38 FRAN CABANNA 48 M QUEENSBURY NY 45:00 9:00
296 21/24 RICHARD PREVOST 38 M SOUTH GLENS FAL NY 45:08 9:02
297 22/24 GREGORY HEWLETT 36 M QUEENSBURY NY 45:12 9:03
298 18/26 TAMI STEWART 24 F CLIFTON PARK NY 45:14 9:03
299 19/26 TRACY SMITH 27 F CLIFTON PARK NY 45:22 9:05
300 3/7 GINNY PEZZULA 55 F COLONIE NY 45:40 9:08
301 6/8 DICK ADLER 60 M CLIFTON PARK NY 45:41 9:09
302 10/16 PAMELA DELSIGNORE 33 F BALLSTON SPA NY 45:50 9:10
303 11/16 NANCY CHAPMAN 34 F FORT EDWARD NY 45:54 9:11
304 13/19 NANCY MORRISSEY 41 F QUEENSBURY NY 45:55 9:11
305 14/19 ELAINE HERSEY 40 F QUEENSBURY NY 45:55 9:11
306 34/37 THOMAS CLEMENTS 50 M GANSVOORT NY 45:56 9:12
307 15/19 CATHERINE LAROSA 40 F BAALLSTON SPA NY 45:57 9:12
308 23/24 JOHN SHEEHAN 36 M GANSVOORT NY 46:14 9:15
309 16/17 ROBERT HAYES 32 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 46:15 9:15
310 19/19 STEVEN KARP 55 M GLENS FALLS NY 46:19 9:16
311 20/26 REAlITY PRICE 26 F ALBANY NY 46:20 9:16
312 37/39 BEN HARRINGTON 15 M INDIAN LAKE NY 46:31 9:19
313 34/35 DARRYL KARON 40 M CLIFTON PARK NY 46:39 9:20
314 21/26 EMILY HEUSSER 24 F LAKE GEORGE NY 46:44 9:21
315 20/21 ANTHONY DEFRANCO 29 M QUEENSBURY NY 46:45 9:21
316 22/26 HEATHER ADAMS 23 F SHUSHAN NY 46:47 9:22
317 4/5 RICHARD JOHNDROW 70 M TICONDEROGA NY 46:55 9:23
318 6/12 LISA LORMAN 39 F AMSTERDAM NY 46:59 9:24
319 23/26 MELANIE PAINTER 27 F GANSVOORT NY 46:59 9:24
320 24/26 SHANA MARRA 29 F CASTLETON NY 47:16 9:28
321 4/7 BARBARA BARTWITZ 57 F GLENS FALLS NY 47:18 9:28
322 7/8 DAVID HARRINGTON 62 M QUEENSBURY NY 47:19 9:28
323 7/12 KATIE ELSWORTH 36 F CLIFTON PARK NY 47:24 9:29
324 25/26 JENNY PFAFFENBACH 27 F SCHENECTADY NY 47:24 9:29
325 16/19 JANICE PHOENIX 41 F SCHENECTADY NY 47:24 9:29
326 6/8 LINDA PLANTE 54 F MIDDLE GROVE NY 47:37 9:32
327 5/7 KATHERINE KELLY 57 F PORTLAND ME 47:48 9:34
328 8/8 STUART FIELD 60 M QUEENSBURY NY 47:48 9:34
329 35/37 JOHN MITCHELL 53 M HERKIMER NY 48:08 9:38
330 2/3 BETTY LANGEVIN 63 F COHOES NY 48:14 9:39
331 26/26 JENNIFER POPE 27 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 48:15 9:39
332 12/16 SUSAN PARRILLO 33 F WILTON NY 48:16 9:40
333 8/12 JAMI COTLER 35 F SLINGERLANDS NY 48:37 9:44
334 13/16 SUSAN GAVIN 34 F CLIFTON PARK NY 48:42 9:45
335 7/12 SUSAN MOCHIRE 46 F BROADALBIN NY 48:48 9:46
336 7/8 PATRICIA DARMETKO 50 F COHOES NY 49:00 9:48
337 8/12 ELLINE GEORGE 47 F W. CHARLTON NY 49:08 9:50
338 17/19 BARBARA JORDAN 41 F BALLSTON SPA NY 49:10 9:50
339 16/20 LINDSEY JOHNSTON 14 F GLENS FALLS NY 49:18 9:52
340 14/16 HEATHER FULLER 32 F CAMBRIDGE MA 49:20 9:52
341 17/17 HARRY KABALIAN 34 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 49:29 9:54
342 38/39 ROBERT BROWN 12 M GLENS FALLS NY 49:50 9:58
343 9/12 SUSAN NEILAN 37 F BOLTON LANDING NY 50:12 10:03
344 9/12 KATHLEEN PFRIFFER 45 F QUEENSBURY NY 50:16 10:04
345 10/12 BETH McGRAW 35 F QUEENSBURY NY 50:18 10:04
346 10/12 SHELLY LAPOINTE 45 F LAKE PLACID NY 50:18 10:04
347 4/5 CHUCK JENSEN 67 M BENNINGTON VT 50:43 10:09
348 15/16 SHANNON SILVA 33 F BALLSTON SPA NY 50:54 10:11
349 24/24 TERRY ANDERSON 36 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 50:54 10:11
350 11/12 DIANE WILLIAMS 47 F KEENE VALLEY NY 51:55 10:23
351 35/35 STEPHEN OBERMAYER 41 M BALLSTON SPA NY 52:03 10:25
352 36/37 ANDREW DIPALMA 53 M CLIFTON PARK NY 52:19 10:28
353 5/5 RICHARD ECKHART 69 M ALBANY NY 52:27 10:30
354 21/21 SCOTT CARPENTER 22 M FORT ANN NY 52:42 10:33
355 11/12 AMY CLESCERI 36 F BOLTON LANDING NY 53:03 10:37
356 38/38 MICHAEL WADE 46 M GLENS FALLS NY 53:17 10:40
357 37/37 MARK DUPPER 53 M QUEENSBURY NY 53:53 10:47
358 16/16 HEATHER GOODRICH 30 F GLENS FALLS NY 53:55 10:47
359 18/19 MARGARET MARTIN 40 F QUEENSBURY NY 54:31 10:55
360 5/5 DONALD McBAIN 70 M WYANTSKILL NY 54:47 10:58
361 12/12 CAROL BROWN 39 F GLENS FALLS NY 55:16 11:04
362 17/20 RACHEL BROWN 11 F GLENS FALLS NY 55:17 11:04
363 18/20 ALICEN HUBERT 14 F QUEENSBURY NY 55:42 11:09
364 19/20 LINDSAY FROATS 14 F QUEENSBURY NY 55:42 11:09
365 39/39 MICHAEL CLOUTIER 13 M QUEENSBURY NY 55:47 11:10
366 1/1 EIKO BOGUE 65 F SCHAGHTICOKE NY 55:49 11:10
367 8/8 KATHLEEN MCMAHON 53 F COHOES NY 56:20 11:16
368 6/7 MARION BAYLY 55 F SPECULATOR NY 58:25 11:41
369 3/3 ANN KENNEDY 60 F ELIZABETHTOWN NY 58:28 11:42
370 1/2 REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ 76 F AMSTERDAM NY 1:00:34 12:07
371 20/20 MORISSA NICHOLSON 13 F QUEENSBURY NY 1:02:15 12:27
372 2/2 BJ SOTILE 70 F NISKAYUNA NY 1:02:19 12:28
373 19/19 SUSAN DORNAN 43 F FORT EDWARD NY 1:03:02 12:37
374 12/12 RITA FISHMAN 48 F LATHAM NY 1:07:18 13:28
375 7/7 CATHY BISS 55 F LATHAM NY 1:07:19 13:28