1st Night Last Run 5K
City Streets -- Washington Park, Albany New York
December 31, 1998 - 6:30 pm
PLACE NAME AG S CITY ST Time PACE
===== =================== == = =============== == ======= =====
1 Andrew Rickert 19 M Schenectady NY 16:43 5:24
2 Nate Getman 22 M syracuse NY 17:16 5:35
3 John Noonan 39 M Troy NY 17:22 5:37
4 Thomas E. Grant 40 M Vestal NY 17:37 5:41
5 Dan Cantwell 37 M Albany NY 17:41 5:43
6 Russ Hoyer 38 M Voorheesville NY 18:26 5:57
7 Trevor Huckle 21 M Barton NY 18:43 6:03
8 Michael Rielly 23 M Troy NY 18:48 6:04
9 Robert R. Hayes 30 M Ssyracuse NY 18:51 6:05
10 Philip Borgese 39 M Niskayuna NY 19:08 6:11
11 Craig Tynan 28 M Albany NY 19:10 6:11
12 Jon Rocco 32 M Colonie NY 19:12 6:12
13 Mark Devenpeck 38 M Albany NY 19:17 6:14
14 Michael B. Connelly 22 M Schenectady NY 19:26 6:17
15 Joshua A. Kapczynsk 15 M Delmar NY 19:29 6:18
16 Christopher Mancuso 17 M Scotia NY 19:38 6:20
17 Charles Stone 32 M Coxsackie NY 19:43 6:22
18 Michael J. Fazioli 47 M Averill Park NY 19:47 6:23
19 Dale Broomhead 43 M Latham NY 19:48 6:23
20 Matthew Gokey 24 M Albany NY 19:52 6:25
21 Jason DeLuca 19 M Latham NY 20:00 6:27
22 Mark LoRusso 43 M Albany NY 20:02 6:28
23 James R. Bryce 43 M Cohoes NY 20:07 6:30
24 Gary F. Sheffer 38 M Schenectady NY 20:08 6:30
25 Joseph Herrington 17 M Schaghticoke NY 20:13 6:32
26 Keith E. Rousell 35 M Troy NY 20:15 6:32
27 Eric Adler 25 M Fort McClellan AL 20:20 6:34
28 Frank Armenia 35 M Rensselaer NY 20:22 6:34
29 Julia M. Hotmer 32 F Schenectady NY 20:22 6:35
30 Michael J. Kenneall 32 M Loudonville NY 20:24 6:35
31 Estelle A. McHargue 23 F Troy NY 20:26 6:36
32 Dan Risler 39 M Newtonville NY 20:33 6:38
33 Thomas McGuire 47 M Albany NY 20:42 6:41
34 Chris Ray 39 M NY 20:50 6:44
35 Joel Melnikoff 41 M Delmar NY 20:51 6:44
36 Paul Turner 49 M Delmar NY 20:52 6:44
37 Caitlyn Ramsey 30 F Endicott NY 20:53 6:44
38 David Ochse 45 M Porter Corners NY 20:56 6:45
39 Joseph Sullivan 19 M Albany NY 20:57 6:46
40 Timothy J. Mackesey 41 M Altamont NY 21:05 6:48
41 Danny Razzano 13 M Averill Park NY 21:05 6:48
42 Lori Schmidt 25 F Schenectady NY 21:06 6:49
43 Carrie Hansen 35 F East Greenbush NY 21:07 6:49
44 Bryan Butler 30 M Troy NY 21:14 6:51
45 Jim Sweeney 17 M Albany NY 21:16 6:52
46 Pat Piscitelli 43 M Cicero NY 21:18 6:53
47 Ted Erkkila 24 M NY 21:20 6:53
48 James M. Gallagher 37 M Albany NY 21:21 6:53
49 Fred Eames 50 M Delmar NY 21:23 6:54
50 David Loux 50 M Delmar NY 21:27 6:55
51 Alison Rodriguez 15 F Albany NY 21:29 6:56
52 Laura Tiedeman 24 F albany NY 21:36 6:58
53 Matt Glassman 20 M Loudonville NY 21:38 6:59
54 Daniel E. Hall 45 M Troy NY 21:48 7:02
55 Marc Ginsburg 44 M Albany NY 21:49 7:02
56 Robert McAvoy 45 M Glens Falls NY 21:52 7:03
57 Ron West 43 M Latham NY 21:53 7:04
58 Diane Leith 16 F Wynantskill NY 21:53 7:04
59 Peter Constantakes 34 M Clifton Park NY 21:53 7:04
60 Sean Roche 31 M Albany NY 21:54 7:04
61 Brendan Wolf 20 M Latham NY 22:03 7:07
62 Danny George 14 M Albany NY 22:05 7:08
63 Dan Amato 16 M Albany NY 22:14 7:11
64 Matthew Wagner 35 M Rensselaer NY 22:16 7:11
65 Jason Papacosma 28 M Arlington VA 22:17 7:12
66 Christine Pollock 50 F Averill Park NY 22:18 7:12
67 Richard Haldeman II 28 M Troy NY 22:18 7:12
68 Derek Balcom 15 M Slingerlands NY 22:20 7:13
69 Tim Conroy 32 M Albany NY 22:20 7:13
70 Robert Taker 18 M Delmar NY 22:21 7:13
71 Charles Mix 56 M Holland Patent NY 22:24 7:14
72 Michael Durkin 20 M Rensselaer NY 22:26 7:14
73 John Bidell 42 M Voorheesville NY 22:28 7:15
74 Mark Williams 35 M Deerfield NY 22:30 7:16
75 Regina M. Epp 35 F Utica NY 22:31 7:16
76 David Wojcik 17 M Troy NY 22:33 7:17
77 Seamus Hodgkinson 49 M Albany NY 22:33 7:17
78 Dave Nagengast 44 M Rensselaer NY 22:35 7:17
79 Scott Davignon 37 M Schenectady NY 22:36 7:18
80 Michael White 14 M Ballston Spa NY 22:39 7:19
81 Mark Theophel 35 M Green Island NY 22:42 7:20
82 Walt Willard Jr. 47 M Watervliet NY 22:43 7:20
83 Gregory Hoin 38 M Albany NY 22:43 7:20
84 Andrew Sweeney 14 M Albany NY 22:47 7:21
85 Steven Sweeney 43 M Albany NY 22:49 7:22
86 Guy J. Silvestri 25 M Rensselaer NY 22:51 7:22
87 Michael King 17 M Delmar NY 22:54 7:23
88 Michael J. Reynolds 39 M Albany NY 22:54 7:24
89 David Pratt 39 M Albany NY 22:58 7:25
90 Larry Pearson 36 M Troy NY 22:58 7:25
91 Kurt Bretsch 28 M West sand lake NY 22:59 7:25
92 Rick Mulvey 40 M NY 23:05 7:27
93 Scott A. Clark 42 M Kirkwood MO 23:07 7:28
94 Richard Daley 49 M Delanson NY 23:09 7:28
95 Tom White 45 M Ballston Spa NY 23:09 7:29
96 Krocker Thomas 34 M Albany NY 23:10 7:29
97 Brad O'Hanlon 14 M Albany NY 23:11 7:29
98 Kate Adams 15 F Delmar NY 23:17 7:31
99 Emily McMillan 11 F Wall NJ 23:18 7:31
100 Charles Crandall II 43 M Herkimer NY 23:19 7:32
101 Sherman Jewett 27 M Albany NY 23:21 7:32
102 Leah L. Nattell 22 F Loudonville NY 23:21 7:32
103 Gary Zirpoli 48 M Delmar NY 23:21 7:32
104 Dan Haggerty 14 M Albany NY 23:22 7:33
105 Greg Taylor 52 M Tarpon Springs FL 23:23 7:33
106 Paul Murray 54 M Albany NY 23:26 7:34
107 Jack Wilson 49 M Voorheesville NY 23:26 7:34
108 Robert Sheefer 49 M Saranac Lake NY 23:27 7:34
109 Mark Normandin 37 M Schenectady NY 23:27 7:34
110 Paul Bulmer 36 M Albany NY 23:28 7:34
111 Carlo Aagneta 34 M Delmar NY 23:29 7:35
112 Martin Patrick 44 M East Greenbush NY 23:32 7:36
113 Andrew Simoneaux 33 M Albany NY 23:32 7:36
114 Frank Strickler 53 M Delmar NY 23:33 7:36
115 Daniel Bigelow 53 M Woodstock NY 23:34 7:37
116 Bob Broderick 42 M Niverville NY 23:35 7:37
117 Bob Esser 44 M Clifton Park NY 23:36 7:37
118 Jeff Caimano 32 M Guilderland NY 23:36 7:37
119 Thomas Montgomery 48 M Clifton Park NY 23:37 7:37
120 Luke Luyckx 41 M Albany NY 23:37 7:38
121 Doug Rickert 49 M Schenectady NY 23:38 7:38
122 Martha DeGrazia 47 F Slingerlands NY 23:38 7:38
123 Teresa Wuerdeman 45 F Clifton Park NY 23:38 7:38
124 Patricia Sheppard 34 F Albany NY 23:41 7:39
125 Daniel B. Sheppard 34 M Albany NY 23:43 7:39
126 Mark Hoyt 32 M Castleton NY 23:44 7:40
127 Jack Madden 46 M Troy NY 23:47 7:41
128 Sarah Bauman 32 F Schenectady NY 23:48 7:41
129 Fred C. Thurston 54 M Kingston NY 23:51 7:42
130 Melinda J. Mackesey 34 F Altamont NY 23:53 7:43
131 Shannon Gaffney 18 F Albany NY 23:55 7:43
132 Stacey Horner 18 F Stuyvesant NY 23:58 7:44
133 Robert Woodmansee 12 M Latham NY 24:06 7:47
134 Scott Schaffer 31 M Schenectady NY 24:07 7:47
135 Gary Czudil 43 M latham NY 24:10 7:48
136 Walt Addicks 48 M Slingerlands NY 24:15 7:50
137 Paula Wiesner 22 F Troy NY 24:15 7:50
138 Lillian Hamel 36 F Mechanicville NY 24:16 7:50
139 Neil Evans 54 M Hudson NY 24:17 7:50
140 Anne M. Lytwyne 45 F Ilion NY 24:17 7:50
141 Lori Northrop 20 F Hudson NY 24:20 7:51
142 Laura Brundige 32 F Round Lake NY 24:23 7:52
143 Jim Brundige 36 M Round Lake NY 24:24 7:52
144 Tom Vivlamore 48 M Herkimer NY 24:25 7:53
145 Timothy O'Connor 40 M Loudonville NY 24:25 7:53
146 Bill Wasserman 42 M Loudonville NY 24:27 7:54
147 Rowland B. Evans Jr 52 M Castleton NY 24:29 7:54
148 John M. Zalinka 47 M Watervliet NY 24:30 7:55
149 Mickey Dockwiller 41 F Liverpool NY 24:31 7:55
150 Frank McHale 48 M Albany NY 24:33 7:55
151 Joseph Ciccarelli 28 M Troy NY 24:35 7:56
152 Eric Richardson 28 M Cohoes NY 24:35 7:56
153 Dennis Hoyt 14 M Troy NY 24:36 7:56
154 Joe Farone 42 M Castleton NY 24:36 7:56
155 Marion Waldman 34 F Albany NY 24:37 7:57
156 Jim Shelgren 42 M Averill Park NY 24:37 7:57
157 Bob Ingalls 57 M Clinton NY 24:38 7:57
158 Ronald Spencer 39 M Central Square NY 24:39 7:57
159 Sarah Courtright 20 F Loudonville NY 24:39 7:58
160 Jim Donlon 49 M Albany NY 24:40 7:58
161 Stephanie Carroll 39 F Niskayuna NY 24:41 7:58
162 Tim Poynton 28 M NY 24:42 7:58
163 Joe Poole 24 M Albany NY 24:43 7:59
164 Char Davidson 45 F Watervliet NY 24:43 7:59
165 Brittani Gagnon 15 F East Greenbush NY 24:46 8:00
166 Anthony Valentine 28 M wynantskill NY 24:49 8:01
167 Kevin Tuffey 50 M Albany NY 24:53 8:02
168 Jo-Ann Spinelli 45 F Latham NY 24:54 8:02
169 Marie Erwin 45 F Craryville NY 24:55 8:03
170 Michael Swezey 40 M Cohoes NY 24:58 8:04
171 Scott Hostovich 27 M Albany NY 25:01 8:05
172 Karen Yagielski 54 F Ballston Lake NY 25:02 8:05
173 James Pollock 49 M Averill Park NY 25:03 8:05
174 Joe Brennan 53 M Slingerlands NY 25:04 8:05
175 Edward J. Kampf 55 M Albany NY 25:05 8:06
176 Mary B. Aurelia 36 F East Greenbush NY 25:06 8:06
177 Barbara Sorrell 41 F Delmar NY 25:08 8:07
178 Kenneth Kroopnick 40 M Albany NY 25:08 8:07
179 Carolyn George 44 F Albany NY 25:10 8:07
180 Tommy White 13 M East Greenbush NY 25:10 8:07
181 Tom White 45 M Ballston Spa NY 25:11 8:08
182 Bill Freyer 34 M Clifton Park NY 25:12 8:08
183 Michael Rancourt 28 M Fanwood NJ 25:13 8:08
184 Ross Stanton 10 M Glenmont NY 25:13 8:09
185 Robert VanAmburgh 51 M Albany NY 25:15 8:09
186 Jerry Spicer 52 M Albany NY 25:16 8:09
187 Lisa Faist-Stanton 42 F Glenmont NY 25:16 8:09
188 Jennifer Gierka 13 F Albany NY 25:16 8:09
189 Roslyn Webber 31 M Troy NY 25:18 8:10
190 Theresa Darrah 35 F Queensbury NY 25:21 8:11
191 Matthew Darrah 14 M Queensbury NY 25:22 8:11
192 Marc McCoy 22 M Albany NY 25:23 8:12
193 Thomas Richardson 32 M Albany NY 25:27 8:13
194 Kathleen Blanchfiel 30 F Albany NY 25:27 8:13
195 Mickey Blanchfield 34 M Albany NY 25:28 8:13
196 Anne Swezey 39 F Cohoes NY 25:32 8:14
197 Richard Harding 49 M Albany NY 25:33 8:15
198 J.J. Jennings 48 M Nassau NY 25:38 8:17
199 Mike Komoroske 44 M Latham NY 25:39 8:17
200 Bryan Cartright 30 M Albany NY 25:40 8:17
201 Lori Becker 39 F Albany NY 25:40 8:17
202 Michelle Farison 31 F Albany NY 25:43 8:18
203 Stephen Hoyt 30 M Castleton NY 25:45 8:19
204 Dan Colacino 47 M Delmar NY 25:47 8:19
205 Loring L. Ultimo 40 M Chatham NY 25:48 8:20
206 Sharon Fryer 31 F Clifton Park NY 25:51 8:21
207 Takayuki Nakazato 21 M West Bloomfield MI 25:51 8:21
208 Joseph Gardner 35 M Albany NY 25:52 8:21
209 Walter S. Borisenok 41 M Latham NY 25:53 8:21
210 Donald L. Paine 49 M Albany NY 25:54 8:22
211 Mike Smingler 14 M Schenectady NY 25:56 8:22
212 Colleen Burns 33 F Boston MA 25:57 8:23
213 Mark Ayotte 20 M Troy NY 25:58 8:23
214 Joanne Bagby 42 F Glenmont NY 25:58 8:23
215 Bob Ellison 50 M Slingerlands NY 26:00 8:24
216 James W. Lytle 46 M Albany NY 26:06 8:26
217 Mark Wojcik 38 M Troy NY 26:08 8:26
218 Wendy S. Relyea 36 F Voorheesville NY 26:08 8:26
219 Arthur Caccamo 43 M NY 26:09 8:26
220 Wendy E. Saunders 29 F Albany NY 26:10 8:27
221 Joanne M. Kingston 33 F Troy NY 26:12 8:27
222 Christopher Dudak 28 M Castleton NY 26:12 8:27
223 Kevin Snider 39 M Rensselaer NY 26:13 8:28
224 Nick Behuniak 33 M Delmar NY 26:14 8:28
225 Heidi Greenhouse 36 F Albany NY 26:15 8:29
226 Mike McHale 36 M Clifton Park NY 26:16 8:29
227 Andrea Tirums 18 F Albany NY 26:18 8:29
228 Nicholas Paduano 14 M Stillwater NY 26:19 8:30
229 Barry Krawchuk 48 M Schenectady NY 26:20 8:30
230 Donald A. Fischer 44 M East Chatham NY 26:22 8:31
231 Kathleen Kerwin 27 F Latham NY 26:30 8:33
232 Greg Rickes 48 M Latham NY 26:30 8:33
233 Christopher Gibbs 47 M Latham NY 26:31 8:34
234 Paul Cady 39 M Schaghticoke NY 26:31 8:34
235 Brenda Kelley 54 F Albany NY 26:32 8:34
236 Chris Parker 36 M Albany NY 26:34 8:34
237 William Gokey 48 M Little Falls NY 26:34 8:34
238 Bryant Stevens 40 M Albany NY 26:34 8:35
239 Sean Roche 31 M Albany NY 26:35 8:35
240 Lisa A. VanWie 31 F Clarksville NY 26:35 8:35
241 Cheryl Myers 42 F Albany NY 26:37 8:35
242 David Cross Jr. 19 M Cobleskill NY 26:37 8:36
243 Michael J. Connelly 54 M Schenectady NY 26:37 8:36
244 Albert Turro 46 M Albany NY 26:39 8:36
245 Colin Stanton 13 M Glenmont NY 26:39 8:36
246 Marshall Stanton 51 M Glenmont NY 26:40 8:36
247 Noel Calvo 25 F Ravena NY 26:46 8:38
248 Rose Marie Hawver 46 F Loudonville NY 26:46 8:38
249 Jim Ruud 34 M Albany NY 26:48 8:39
250 Ryan C. Maestro 15 M Delmar NY 26:50 8:40
251 Christopher Maestro 41 M Delmar NY 26:52 8:40
252 Gregg Sagor 44 M Delmar NY 26:52 8:40
253 Kendra Kenney 30 F Ravena NY 26:53 8:41
254 Mike Saxby 34 M Greenfield Ctr NY 26:54 8:41
255 Jessica Spatz 36 F Johnsonville NY 26:55 8:41
256 Jay Shelgren 45 M West Sand Lake NY 26:56 8:42
257 Alyce Smith 20 F Delmar NY 27:00 8:43
258 Joseph Rossi 19 M Selkirk NY 27:01 8:43
259 Anny Stockman 66 F Rensselaer NY 27:01* 8:43
260 Bruce Ballan 46 M NY 27:02 8:44
261 Dick Adler 58 M Clifton Park NY 27:03 8:44
262 Allan Gaige 44 M East Berne NY 27:11 8:46
263 MaryBeth Jurica 20 F Fonda NY 27:12 8:47
264 Maureen Moran 20 F Fonda NY 27:12 8:47
265 William Fennell Jr. 12 M West Sand Lake NY 27:14 8:47
266 Kimberly B. O'Hern 32 F Niverville NY 27:21 8:50
267 Joanne Barlow 43 F Latham NY 27:21 8:50
268 Kimberly DeFelice 37 F Mechanicville NY 27:22 8:50
269 Bob Cramer 52 M Valatie NY 27:24 8:51
270 James McMillan 45 M Wall NJ 27:24 8:51
271 Eugene K. Deucker 44 M Albany NY 27:25 8:51
272 Laurie A. Gallup 32 F Gallupville NY 27:25 8:51
273 John Curley 54 M Selkirk NY 27:26 8:51
274 Brian Swartz 32 M Albany NY 27:28 8:52
275 Mary McMillan 44 F Wall NJ 27:30 8:53
276 Allison Bernstein 17 F Albnay NY 27:32 8:53
277 James McMillan 08 M Wall NJ 27:33 8:54
278 Herb Dembo 49 M Albany NY 27:34 8:54
279 Phil Hawver 48 M Loudonville NY 27:35 8:54
280 Stewart Linendel 52 M Altamont NY 27:36 8:54
281 Patricia Paduano 41 F Stillwater NY 27:38 8:55
282 Sandy Crenson 27 F Albany NY 27:39 8:55
283 Elwood Eisler 29 M Albany NY 27:39 8:56
284 Joey Choiniere 12 M Colonie NY 27:39 8:56
285 MaryLynn Lasch 35 F Albany NY 27:40 8:56
286 Jerald Lewandowski 28 M Rensselaer NY 27:40 8:56
287 Donna Choiniere 45 F Colonie NY 27:41 8:56
288 Karen Dott 42 F Colonie NY 27:42 8:57
289 Mauro Orcesi 31 M Clarksville TN 27:47 8:58
290 Tiffany Orcesi 25 F Clarksville TN 27:49 8:59
291 Ralph Feinstein 44 M Scotia NY 27:49 8:59
292 Kerry Wickert 17 F slingerlands NY 27:52 9:00
293 Lynne Bob DeRusso 42 F East Berne NY 27:53 9:00
294 Michael G. Wood Sr. 48 M Troy NY 27:53 9:00
295 Norris A. Pearson 32 M Troy NY 28:00 9:02
296 Ted Petrillo 56 M Whitesboro NY 28:01 9:03
297 Trevor Rueckert 23 M Clifton Park NY 28:02 9:03
298 Bob Gottheim 47 M Albany NY 28:02 9:03
299 Benita Zahn 44 F Albany NY 28:05 9:04
300 Neil Rueckert 39 M Loudonville NY 28:06 9:04
301 Melodie Bell-Cavall 41 F West Coxsackie NY 28:08 9:05
302 Marilyn Bell 40 F Ballston Lake NY 28:11 9:06
303 Elaine S. Humphrey 44 F Glenmont NY 28:12 9:06
304 Jim Gilmer 49 M Glenmont NY 28:12 9:06
305 Judy Morris 40 F West Winfield NY 28:17 9:08
306 Susan Farrell 35 F Utica NY 28:17 9:08
307 Michael Jurena 31 M Albany NY 28:18 9:08
308 Wade Johnston 40 M Delmar NY 28:22 9:09
309 Elizabeth Treadwell 58 F Loudonville NY 28:23 9:10
310 Bonnie M. O'Shea 43 F Slingerlands NY 28:24 9:10
311 Margaret A. Meixner 25 F NY 28:24 9:10
312 Patricia Darmetko 49 F Cohoes NY 28:24 9:10
313 Stephen Smith 49 M NY 28:26 9:11
314 Arleen Reyell 36 F Niskayuna NY 28:28 9:11
315 John S. Wagner 49 M Niskayuna NY 28:31 9:12
316 Donna Lustenhouwer 45 F Altamont NY 28:31 9:12
317 Matthew P. Durkin 14 M Rensselaer NY 28:33 9:13
318 Mary Lou Hamel 38 F Schenectady NY 28:34 9:13
319 Larry McKinney 49 M Oriskany NY 28:36 9:14
320 David Durkin 49 M Rensselaer NY 28:36 9:14
321 Christian D'Alessan 40 M Albany NY 28:36 9:14
322 Lois A. Smith 57 F Glenmont NY 28:36 9:14
323 Jennifer L. Paine 23 F Slingerlands NY 28:37 9:14
324 Mark Poskanzer 37 M Slingerlands NY 28:37 9:14
325 Matthew J. Kelly Sr 44 M Delmar NY 28:40 9:15
326 Mike Lawton 47 M Delmar NY 28:42 9:16
327 Kathy Johnston 41 F Delmar NY 28:45 9:17
328 Karen Lausa 44 F Voorheesville NY 28:45 9:17
329 Ed Tetrault 46 M Watervliet NY 28:47 9:17
330 John Postulka 50 M Albany NY 28:47 9:17
331 Sandy Treadwell 52 M Loudonville NY 28:48 9:18
332 Tricia MacEnroe 41 F Watervliet NY 28:48 9:18
333 Lynn Oudekerk 44 F East Greenbush NY 28:49 9:18
334 Mark Evans 35 M Albany NY 28:52 9:19
335 Nancy Kevon 30 F NY 28:52 9:19
336 Victor Law 29 M Forest Hills NY 28:55 9:20
337 Laurie Spencer 41 F Latham NY 28:55 9:20
338 Ellen Taussig 37 F Voorheesville NY 28:55 9:20
339 Deborah L. Komar 40 F Gloversville NY 29:02 9:22
340 Kim Adriance 39 F Hudson NY 29:09 9:25
341 Thomas L. Gebhardt 47 M Delmar NY 29:14 9:26
342 Allyson Mayer 16 F Kinderhook NY 29:16 9:27
343 Elisabeth Schneider 16 F Valatie NY 29:17 9:27
344 Jillian Gladstone 16 F Kinderhook NY 29:18 9:27
345 Jennifer King 16 F Delmar NY 29:18 9:27
346 Harvey Silverstein 43 M Latham NY 29:19 9:28
347 Teresa A, Bourgeois 40 F Cohoes NY 29:22 9:29
348 Colleen Ciccarelli 26 F Troy NY 29:22 9:29
349 Kathleen Ayotte 29 F Troy NY 29:22 9:29
350 Ron Vero 51 M Albany NY 29:23 9:29
351 Elizabeth Duffin 30 F Clifton Park NY 29:23 9:29
352 Marie C. Arrao 42 F Clifton Park NY 29:23 9:29
353 Daniel Benoit 37 M Bernardston MA 29:31 9:32
354 Chris Torncello 13 M Albany NY 29:31 9:32
355 Jeremy Rockmacher 07 M Niskayuna NY 29:35 9:33
356 Stephen Rockmacher 33 M Niskayuna NY 29:36 9:33
357 Jean Preston 55 F Rensselaer NY 29:37 9:33
358 Brian Terbush 09 M Ballston Spa NY 29:40 9:35
359 Karen Terbush 39 F Ballston Spa NY 29:41 9:35
360 Deborah Irwin 46 F Liverpool NY 29:42 9:35
361 Marilyn N. Westerve 46 F Albany NY 29:43 9:36
362 Carol Benoit 43 F Bernardston MA 29:46 9:36
363 Ray Roberts 37 M Schenectady NY 29:49 9:37
364 Virginia Hamshar 45 F Newtonville NY 29:56 9:40
365 Gerry Mancino 56 F Albany NY 29:56 9:40
366 Kevin King 39 M Delmar NY 29:57 9:40
367 Gail Hoellerich 38 F Valatie NY 30:01 9:41
368 Lauren Choiniere 15 F Colonie NY 30:05 9:43
369 Jonathon Lochner 16 M Albany NY 30:05 9:43
370 Sue Swantz 47 F Albany NY 30:07 9:43
371 Janice Phoenix 37 F Schenectady NY 30:13 9:45
372 Elaine Grega 49 F Woodstock NY 30:18 9:47
373 Mark D. French 45 M Ghent NY 30:19 9:47
374 Linda Simkin 51 F Delmar NY 30:20 9:48
375 Mike Royo 52 M Delmar NY 30:23 9:48
376 Garrett DeGraff 48 M Averill Park NY 30:41 9:54
377 Alice Green 22 F Albany NY 30:43 9:55
378 William McCoy Jr. 57 M Albany NY 30:44 9:55
379 Anne Blumberg 42 F Cohoes NY 30:44 9:55
380 Christine Weber 32 F Albany NY 30:48 9:56
381 Peter A. Thomas 51 M Delmar NY 30:56 9:59
382 Joseph D. White 60 M Bethesda MD 30:57 9:59
383 Jessica Linendoll 16 F Altamont NY 30:58 10:00
384 Kathryn Streeter 16 F Schenectady NY 31:03 10:01
385 James Thomas 52 M Castleton NY 31:03 10:01
386 Susan Elderbroom 45 F Schenectady NY 31:06 10:02
387 Michael Gaffney 49 M Albany NY 31:07 10:02
388 Lynne Nagengast 42 F Rensselaer NY 31:07 10:03
389 Scott Ginsburg 40 M Slingerlands NY 31:08 10:03
390 Christine Evans 15 F Nassau NY 31:09 10:03
391 Nancy Herrington 40 F Johnsonville NY 31:12 10:04
392 Patrick T. Williams 46 M Clifton Park NY 31:12 10:04
393 Larry B. Amos 34 M Troy NY 31:12 10:04
394 Stephanie Arango 13 F East Greenbush NY 31:15 10:05
395 Kathleen McMahon 49 F Cohoes NY 31:15 10:05
396 Meghan Renich 32 F Albany NY 31:16 10:05
397 Margaret McGowan-Ho 32 F Castleton NY 31:17 10:06
398 CameronAnne Reid 41 F Troy NY 31:18 10:06
399 Mike McLean 41 M Albany NY 31:40 10:13
400 Lisa VanWie 34 F Troy NY 31:52 10:17
401 Mary Van Wie 32 F Clarksville NY 31:55 10:18
402 Dennis Barrett 48 M Albany NY 31:56 10:18
403 Lisa Logan 33 F Warnerville NY 32:03 10:21
404 John Pendergrass 48 M Cobleskill NY 32:10 10:23
405 Debbie Lilkas 39 F Albany NY 32:10 10:23
406 Joanne Mucci 45 F Albany NY 32:14 10:24
407 Debbie McHugh 40 F Newport News VA 32:15 10:25
408 John Fontanella 39 M Albany NY 32:15 10:25
409 Jonathan White 43 M Albany NY 32:19 10:26
410 Jason A. Hamshar 28 M Newtonville NY 32:20 10:26
411 Kenneth Lasky 39 M Albany NY 32:21 10:26
412 Linda Ann Thorburn 30 F Watervliet NY 32:23 10:27
413 Simone McGuinness 30 F Glenville NY 32:31 10:30
414 John McGuinness 30 M Glenville NY 32:35 10:31
415 Dennis Woodmansee 42 M Latham NY 32:45 10:34
416 Michael P. Clark 13 M Albany NY 32:51 10:36
417 Paul C. Clark 42 M Albany NY 33:20 10:46
418 Nancy L. Taylor 50 F Albany NY 33:21 10:46
419 Robin Benziger 40 F Stuyvesant NY 33:23 10:46
420 Patricia Groeber 36 F Freehold NY 33:24 10:47
421 Emily Wojcik 13 F Troy NY 33:24 10:47
422 Abby Horowitz 17 F Albany NY 33:35 10:50
423 Sheyna Horowitz 21 F Albany NY 33:37 10:51
424 Barney Horowitz 48 M Albany NY 33:38 10:51
425 Justin Wojcik 16 M Troy NY 33:38 10:51
426 Nora Gibson 41 F Valatie NY 33:39 10:52
427 Maureen Torncello 44 F Albany NY 33:46 10:54
428 David R. Torncello 44 M Albany NY 33:50 10:55
429 Linda A. Keeley 53 F Waterford NY 33:50 10:55
430 Maggie Evans 38 F Voorheesville NY 33:59 10:58
431 Julie Hart 33 F Albany NY 34:03 10:59
432 G.F. Havasy 55 M Scotis NY 34:10 11:02
433 David R. Cross Sr. 60 M Cobleskill NY 34:12 11:02
434 Mary MacEnroe 31 F New Hartford NY 34:13 11:03
435 Joyce Mix 54 F Holland Patent NY 34:19 11:05
436 Karin M. Smith 53 F Athens NY 34:41 11:11
437 Stacey Kelley 22 F Albany NY 34:41 11:12
438 Richard C. Adler MD 63 M NY 34:47 11:14
439 Tracey Tully 30 F Albany NY 35:02 11:19
440 Ed Macchi 34 M Albany NY 35:41 11:31
441 Eiko Bogue 61 F Schaghticoke NY 35:44 11:32
442 Chuck Farah 44 M Cohoes NY 35:47 11:33
443 Phyllis Petrillo 54 F Whitesboro NY 35:53 11:35
444 Jaime Sheehy 22 F Rensselaer NY 36:00 11:37
445 Walter Bowers 52 M Loudonville NY 36:03 11:38
446 Shannon Horan 14 F Rensselaer NY 36:07 11:39
447 Lorraine Thurber 53 F Glenmont NY 36:15 11:42
448 BJ Sotile 66 F Niskayuna NY 36:22 11:44
449 Jackie Marozas 27 F Hoosick Falls NY 36:39 11:50
450 Mark Driscoll 40 M Hoosick Falls NY 36:40 11:50
451 Brian Fifield 27 M Granville NY 36:41 11:50
452 KimberlyAnn Fifield 24 F Granville NY 36:42 11:50
453 Michael Mullady 29 M Loudonville NY 37:18 12:02
454 Colleen Bowers 33 F Loudonville NY 37:22 12:04
455 Debbie Kelley 45 F Albany NY 37:23 12:04
456 Anne Garrill 49 F Schenectady NY 37:40 12:09
457 elizabeth Graham 36 F Albany NY 37:40 12:10
458 Ryan Irwin 18 M Liverpool NY 39:19 12:41
459 Patricia Clark 42 F Kirkwood MO 39:19 12:41
460 Kenneth Clikeman 68 M Altamont NY 40:46 13:09
461 Lynn Bossard 48 F Albany NY 41:11 13:17
462 Lynn Beinson 44 F Albany NY 41:11 13:17
463 Aelred Horan 44 M Rensselaer NY 41:56 13:32
464 Tarah Horan 11 F Rensselaer NY 42:09 13:36
465 John Grant 59 M Woodstock NY 42:10 13:36
466 William Fennell Sr. 53 M West Sand Lake NY 44:31 14:22
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline