Brugger's Bagel Bakery 5 & 10K
Albany, New York
June 13, 1999 - 6:25 pm
PLACE DIV NAME AGE S CITY ST TIME PACE
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 1 TYSON EVENSEN 17 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 16:18* 5:16
2 2 CLARK FOLEY 15 M 16:51* 5:27
3 1 MICHAEL GROSS 31 M 17:25 5:38
4 3 SCOTT SCHULTE 16 M CLIFTON PARK NY 17:35 5:41
5 2 BEN GREENBERG 30 M SLINGERLANDS NY 17:46 5:44
6 4 CHUCK TERRY 17 M 17:53 5:46
7 3 CHUCK ROGERS 31 M 17:57 5:48
8 5 JOHN FIRMIN 17 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 18:09 5:52
9 1 CRAIG TYNAN 29 M ALBANY NY 18:21 5:55
10 6 ALEX VOCTSCH 18 M 18:28 5:58
11 1 PAUL BENNETT 48 M LATHAM NY 18:36 6:00
12 1 JEFF GREEN 50 M ALBANY NY 18:39 6:01
13 7 JEFF TOOKER 15 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 18:42 6:02
14 2 MATTHEW REID 27 M 19:00 6:08
15 1 SCOTT MINDEL 12 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 19:07* 6:10
16 3 TOM DUNNEY 29 M 19:12 6:12
17 1 GEOFFREY MOORE 42 M 19:14 6:13
18 2 STEPHEN REHFUSS 40 M 19:20 6:15
19 2 MITCHELL GAIES 49 M LATHAM NY 19:23 6:15
20 1 MIKE BATES 36 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 19:24 6:16
21 2 PETER LEE 51 M 19:27 6:17
22 3 JOEL MELNIKOFF 42 M DELMAR NY 19:39 6:21
23 1 CARRIE HANSEN 35 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 19:43 6:22
24 1 ESTELLE MCHARGUE 23 F TROY NY 19:46 6:23
25 8 ANDREW LOUX 19 M DELMAR NY 19:52 6:25
26 4 RICHARD SLEASMAN 41 M COLONIE NY 19:52 6:25
27 4 JAMES FOLEY 34 M ALBANY NY 19:57 6:27
28 3 MARC GINSBURG 45 M SLINGERLANDS NY 20:00 6:27
29 5 ALEX HASSON 40 M CASTLETON NY 20:09 6:30
30 4 DANIEL HALL 45 M 20:14 6:32
31 1 GEORGIA PERKINS-MIL 41 F 20:22 6:35
32 2 RICHARD STEINBACH 37 M CHATHAM NY 20:24 6:35
33 9 MATTHEW KELLY 19 M 20:29 6:37
34 1 HEIDI PARISH 12 F SARATOGA NY 20:30* 6:37
35 6 CHRISTIAN D'ALESSAN 41 M NISKAYUNA NY 20:34 6:38
36 5 MICHAEL TAGLIONE 31 M ALBANY NY 20:40 6:40
37 1 MEAGHAN MCCAMN 15 F 20:44 6:42
38 7 MARCUS HARAZIN 43 M 20:45 6:42
39 2 SARA STAWARZ 13 F GANSEVOORT NY 20:54 6:45
40 6 ROY SWINKTEK 34 M ALTAMONT NY 20:58 6:46
41 3 DAVID LOUX 50 M DELMAR NY 20:59 6:46
42 3 ANA HOYOS 13 F 21:01 6:47
43 4 JAMES FIORE 51 M LATHAM NY 21:02 6:47
44 7 JON ATWELL 33 M LUDONVILLE NY 21:07 6:49
45 2 GRETCHEN VANDECAR 22 F CLIFTON PARK NY 21:09 6:50
46 8 JOHN LIGUORI 32 M ALBANY NY 21:12 6:51
47 9 KYRAN BARR 34 M ALBANY NY 21:13 6:51
48 3 MIKE LADD 35 M 21:14 6:51
49 5 MARK MINDEL 47 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:19 6:53
50 8 JOE KING 44 M TROY NY 21:27 6:56
51 4 JOHN SCHNEIDER 25 M CLIFTON PARK NY 21:30 6:57
52 10 STUYVE MORRIS 16 M BALLSTON SPA NY 21:35 6:58
53 4 MICHAEL REYNOLDS 39 M ALBANY NY 21:37 6:59
54 9 CHARLES CURTISS 40 M 21:41 7:00
55 2 NED BENTLY 14 M SLINGERLANDS NY 21:43 7:01
56 10 SCOTT PATON 30 M 21:44 7:01
57 2 MARY RADLEY 40 F LATHAM NY 21:47 7:02
58 5 DOUGLAS BRILL 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 21:49 7:03
59 5 JOHN TOOMEY 26 M 21:50 7:03
60 1 MATTHEW FIORE 20 M LATHAM NY 21:50 7:03
61 10 ARTHUR PARISI 44 M ALBANY NY 21:53 7:04
62 11 BILL DUNBAR 41 M GHENT NY 21:56 7:05
63 6 JAMES GIGLIO 37 M ALBANY NY 21:57 7:05
64 11 DANIEL GEORGE 15 M ALBANY NY 21:59 7:06
65 11 PETER CORNISH 33 M 22:00 7:06
66 6 RONALD JACOBS 48 M ALBANY NY 22:02 7:07
67 12 MICHAEL HALLER 41 M ALBANY NY 22:10 7:09
68 7 WILLIAM LOVELY 38 M ALBANY NY 22:10 7:09
69 12 ADAM GINSBURG 33 M TROY NY 22:16 7:11
70 6 BILL SHANAHAN 29 M REXFORD NY 22:17 7:12
71 1 GWYNNE REID 25 F 22:18 7:12
72 3 JAMES SCHULTZ 43 F 22:21 7:13
73 2 SARAH CONBOY 29 F 22:24 7:14
74 5 JOHN LEAVITT 52 M 22:24 7:14
75 13 DANIEL SHEPARD 34 M ALBANY NY 22:27 7:15
76 8 JEFFREY QUELL 38 M RENSSELAER NY 22:30 7:16
77 14 MARK BETTE 31 M LOUDONVILLE NY 22:35 7:17
78 7 MARTIN PATRICK 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 22:36 7:18
79 2 LISA MACANDER 17 F CLIFTON PARK NY 22:39 7:19
80 3 NICOLE PRESTON 16 F CLIFTON PARK NY 22:42 7:20
81 12 SEAN O'BRIEN 17 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 22:49 7:22
82 6 RICHARD KING 52 M 22:51 7:22
83 3 ROBERT PUZIER 12 M LATHAM NY 22:54 7:24
84 2 ROBIN GLENNON 37 F PATTERSONVILLE NY 22:55 7:24
85 8 ANTHONY FUTIA 45 M DELMAR NY 22:56 7:24
86 7 ROBERT CRAMER 52 M VALATIE NY 22:57 7:25
87 7 TIM PEYOTEN 29 M ALBANY NY 22:59 7:25
88 1 JIM HOTALING 58 M 23:00 7:26
89 4 JOANN FIELD 44 F GREENVILLE NY 23:01 7:26
90 3 MICHELLE MACANDER 20 F CLIFTON PARK NY 23:02 7:26
91 5 GWEN WILLIAMS 40 F 23:03 7:26
92 6 ELIZABETH HERKENHAM 42 F CHARLETON NY 23:05 7:27
93 9 JOHN DALEY 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 23:07 7:28
94 3 LILLIAN HAMEL 36 F MECHANICVILLE NY 23:12 7:29
95 7 ELLEN POSSON 41 F SCHOHARIE NY 23:14 7:30
96 9 ROBERT TOPER 46 M ALBANY NY 23:15 7:30
97 1 PEGGY JUDGE 34 F TROY NY 23:16 7:31
98 2 MARGARET JONES 32 F TROY NY 23:17 7:31
99 15 RICHARD DADEU 32 M 23:18 7:31
100 13 GLEN SOMOGIE 43 M SHELTON CT 23:22 7:32
101 4 TARA GREEN 12 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 23:24 7:33
102 2 CHRIS ANDERSON 21 M ALBANY NY 23:26 7:34
103 14 TERRY RYAN 44 M CLIFTON PARK NY 23:27 7:34
104 10 ANDREW GILCHRIST 35 M CROPSEYVILLE NY 23:29 7:35
105 4 COLLEEN BRACKETT 38 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 23:32 7:36
106 3 TINA GREGORY 29 F COLONIE NY 23:37 7:38
107 11 DAVID HALLER 37 M LATHAM NY 23:38 7:38
108 5 EMILY WISTAR 14 F DELMAR NY 23:39 7:38
109 6 MADELINE ANDERSEN 14 F 23:39 7:38
110 10 PHIL CARDUCCI 49 M ALTAMONT NY 23:41 7:39
111 16 STEVEN MEIER 34 M LOUDONVILLE NY 23:46 7:40
112 1 BIRGER VIGSNES 65 M 23:47 7:41
113 5 MARY AURELIA 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 23:51 7:42
114 4 HEATHER SPINK 21 F QUEENSBURY NY 23:52 7:42
115 2 JOHN LANE 56 M 23:54 7:43
116 15 LAWRENCE CALLAHAN 40 M 23:56 7:44
117 16 HELMUT ROESNER 41 M 23:58 7:44
118 4 KATHY HERMAN 15 F 23:59 7:44
119 17 WILLIAM MABEY 42 M GREENVILLE NY 24:02 7:45
120 4 STEPAHNIE CAMPBELL 25 F DELANSON NY 24:03 7:46
121 8 WALLACE DONNELLY 53 M ALBANY NY 24:04 7:46
122 5 MARYBETH JURICA 21 F FONDA NY 24:05 7:46
123 18 ANDREW LEVINE 42 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 24:08 7:47
124 13 PAUL LAKSEY 18 M 24:10 7:48
125 5 JEANNE CHIRGWIN 29 F QUEENSBURY NY 24:10 7:48
126 6 BETHANY STOCKHOLM 24 F ALBANY NY 24:11 7:48
127 7 LYNN ARNOLD 13 F 24:11 7:48
128 4 GLEN JR. SOMOGIE 14 M SHELTON CT 24:12 7:49
129 9 ALAN DORN 50 M 24:12 7:49
130 3 MARK AUDI 22 M ALBANY NY 24:13 7:49
131 5 LUKE TRESS 11 M 24:15 7:50
132 6 JEAN DUNBAR 38 F CHATHAM NY 24:16 7:50
133 4 KEITH BUFF 20 M AVERILL PARK NY 24:17 7:50
134 11 DAVID KAPLAN 46 M DELMAR NY 24:21 7:52
135 12 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS 47 M LATHAM NY 24:22 7:52
136 10 IRA LOBEL 51 M DELMAR NY 24:23 7:52
137 17 MICHAEL ROMANO 32 M 24:23 7:52
138 13 DOMINGO LOPEZ-TORRE 46 M ALBANY NY 24:34 7:56
139 7 COLLEEN MALARK 23 F 24:36 7:56
140 12 RONALD CHEN 35 M SLINGERLANDS NY 24:36 7:57
141 8 BETSY DELGAUDIO 41 F SCOTIA NY 24:37 7:57
142 5 STEVE KALKA 24 M ALBANY NY 24:38 7:57
143 14 MICHAEL GODEY 19 M AMSTERDAM NY 24:38 7:57
144 1 ANN MICHALEK 46 F 24:38 7:57
145 14 TAYLOR MASON 46 M SCOTIA NY 24:38 7:57
146 3 KAREN BUCKLEY 34 F CLIFTON PARK NY 24:38 7:57
147 15 ROBERT ALTSCHULER 49 M CLIFTON PARK NY 24:39 7:58
148 18 REGINALD HARNISH 30 M 24:41 7:58
149 4 JENNIFER LOUIS-BROW 30 F ALBANY NY 24:44 7:59
150 6 ANNE MARIE CONBOY 27 F QUEENSBURY NY 24:45 7:59
151 13 GARRY PREECE 39 M ALBANY NY 24:45 8:00
152 6 CHRISTOPHER PARATOR 9 M ALBANY NY 24:47 8:00
153 7 HOLLY MCELHERAN 25 F 24:47 8:00
154 5 ALLSION BERNSTEIN 18 F 24:48 8:00
155 8 KIMBERLY GIBBS 23 F LATHAM NY 24:48 8:00
156 19 STEVEN JACOBSON 41 M SCHENECTADY NY 24:49 8:01
157 5 RENISE BATES 30 F DELMAR NY 24:52 8:02
158 7 ZACHARY LEVINE 14 M DELMAR NY 24:53 8:02
159 6 MICKI HOGAN 31 F ALBANY NY 24:55 8:03
160 8 LANCE WONG 27 M TROY NY 24:55 8:03
161 19 ALLEN HERR 34 M 24:56 8:03
162 9 GRETCHEN THOMPSON 23 F AVON CT 24:57 8:03
163 7 JOANNE CUCINOTTA 35 F 24:58 8:04
164 9 NANCY HERRINGTON 40 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 24:59 8:04
165 15 BRENDAN COLE 17 M SCHENECTADY NY 25:01 8:04
166 7 JUDITH STENTO 30 F 25:05 8:06
167 16 STEPHEN WOLCOTT 45 M RENSSELAER NY 25:07 8:06
168 20 BRUCE AHRENS 44 M LATHAM NY 25:07 8:07
169 9 PETER OLIVER 28 M 25:14 8:09
170 8 LORI VANDERVEER 32 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:18 8:10
171 21 ANTHONY CAGINO 42 M 25:19 8:10
172 8 LISA GRAULICH 26 F ALBANY NY 25:21 8:11
173 22 GRANTLEY CRICHLOW 44 M ALBANY NY 25:22 8:11
174 17 ANTHONY AUDI 48 M ALBANY NY 25:23 8:11
175 11 TIM MAGUIRE 54 M LOUDONVILLE NY 25:29 8:13
176 23 BRUCE GINSBURG 40 M 25:32 8:15
177 6 DERRICK KING 24 M 25:33 8:15
178 8 LYNN ROCHE 37 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:34 8:15
179 14 DAVID BURNS 35 M ALBANY NY 25:37 8:16
180 9 KIMBERLY TROISI-PAT 29 F 25:43 8:18
181 10 LOIS GREEN 40 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 25:45 8:19
182 2 SUE SWARTZ 47 F 25:46 8:19
183 10 SANDRA OSBORNE 25 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:48 8:20
184 18 MARK SULLIVAN 45 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 25:49 8:20
185 11 ANGELA BANSAGI 29 F ALBANY NY 25:51 8:21
186 15 THOMAS TOWSLEY 39 M NISKAYUNA NY 25:56 8:22
187 9 MARY LINEEY 33 F ALBANY NY 25:58 8:23
188 11 EMILY LEE 40 F ALBANY NY 25:58 8:23
189 12 PAOLA LASSO 26 F 26:01 8:24
190 24 ROGER WILLIAMS 40 M FEURA BUSH NY 26:04 8:25
191 10 LISA MARICONTI 30 F 26:05 8:25
192 13 MAUREEN HARRIS 29 F ALBANY NY 26:05 8:25
193 8 ANNA PUZIER 14 F LATHAM NY 26:07 8:26
194 11 EILEEN POLYSKI 33 F 26:08 8:26
195 3 CLIFFORD SNYDER 56 M CLIFTON PARK NY 26:08 8:26
196 16 DAVID GIWERC 35 M SLINGERLANDS NY 26:09 8:27
197 12 SUE HOSTIG 43 F WATERFORD NY 26:10 8:27
198 12 PETER HOPKE 50 M DELMAR NY 26:11 8:27
199 3 CAROLYN GEORGE 45 F ALBANY NY 26:12 8:27
200 25 RICHARD GROSSI 41 M ALBANY NY 26:15 8:28
201 17 DARRYL CARON 36 M CLIFTON PARK NY 26:18 8:29
202 13 MICHAEL CONNELLY 54 M SCHENECTADY NY 26:18 8:29
203 9 ALEXANDRA MAHAN 13 F LATHAM NY 26:19 8:30
204 14 MELISSA MAGUIRE 26 F LOUDONVILLE NY 26:19 8:30
205 1 KAREN GRIFFIN 50 F 26:24 8:31
206 14 ED PALMER 51 M TROY NY 26:25 8:32
207 9 MARGARET BURKE 35 F SCHENECTADY NY 26:26 8:32
208 10 TERRY MELTZ 37 F COLUMBIAVILLE NY 26:28 8:33
209 19 MORTON BORZYKOWSKI 48 M DELMAR NY 26:29 8:33
210 11 TRACY TRESS 37 F 26:30 8:33
211 12 GAIL HOELLERICH 38 F VALATIE NY 26:31 8:33
212 6 MOLLY MENGE 18 F ALBANY NY 26:32 8:34
213 4 BOB KNOUSE 59 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 26:34 8:34
214 26 JEFF FEINMAN 40 M SLINGERLANDS NY 26:37 8:35
215 12 DENISE ROMER 30 F 26:37 8:36
216 13 CHRIS WEBER 32 F ALBANY NY 26:37 8:36
217 15 STEPHANIE SIM0N 27 F BALLSTON SPA NY 26:38 8:36
218 18 KEVIN ZINK 39 M GLENMONT NY 26:39 8:36
219 15 WOODY RAMSEY 51 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 26:39 8:36
220 13 SANDRA DOLLARD 35 F ALBANY NY 26:42 8:37
221 14 KATE MARLAY 36 F ALBANY NY 26:43 8:37
222 20 CARL FILBRICH 48 M SCOTIA NY 26:43 8:37
223 15 TERRY TROHA 38 F 26:43 8:37
224 21 ROBERT SIMON 45 M EAST SCHODACK NY 26:44 8:38
225 13 JILL HOGAN 42 F SCHENECTADY NY 26:46 8:38
226 10 SCOTT SIMON 28 M BALLSTON SPA NY 26:48 8:39
227 10 LAUREN PAULY-KLECKE 23 F ALBANY NY 26:50 8:40
228 14 BARBARA SMITH 33 F BROADALBIN NY 26:51 8:40
229 7 SARAH SOUTHARD 15 F MALDEN BRIDGE NY 26:52 8:40
230 14 DIANE CLEVELAND 43 F RENSSELAER NY 26:52 8:40
231 16 MARY LOU HAMEL 38 F SCHENECTADY NY 26:54 8:41
232 15 JOYCE GALVIN 44 F LOUDONVILLE NY 26:54 8:41
233 17 MARTY DEANE 39 F DELMAR NY 26:55 8:41
234 16 PAUL FUSCO-GESSICK 15 M ALTAMONT NY 26:55 8:41
235 19 STEVE TIBBITS 39 M 26:55 8:41
236 16 KATRIN SCHAMBERG 28 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 26:56 8:42
237 17 SHARON NARE 28 F FORT HUNTER NY 26:58 8:42
238 27 SCOTT GINSBURG 43 M SLINGERLANDS NY 27:00 8:43
239 15 DEBORAH MATTHEWS 34 F COHOES NY 27:00 8:43
240 8 ARAH CHAMBERS 17 F RENSSELAER NY 27:01 8:43
241 11 KERRIE CROKE 24 F 27:03 8:44
242 28 RICHARD ERNST 42 M DELMAR NY 27:05 8:44
243 4 ANGELA DESIMONE 48 F 27:07 8:45
244 5 BENITA ZAHN 45 F 27:08 8:46
245 18 GWEN SOMOGIE 37 F MALTA NY 27:10 8:46
246 8 DEREK MABEY 14 M GREENVILLE NY 27:10 8:46
247 16 DEBBIE LUTHER 30 F 27:11 8:46
248 22 FRED MARCIL 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 27:12 8:47
249 16 DONALD RUSSEL 53 M TROY NY 27:12 8:47
250 19 CECILIA SANCHEZ 39 F CLIFTON PARK NY 27:13 8:47
251 10 REBECCA LEE 9 F SELKIRK NY 27:14 8:48
252 20 KIMBERLY DEFELICE 38 F MECHANICVILLE NY 27:17 8:48
253 18 JENNIFER HUEN 27 F WATERVLIET NY 27:17 8:48
254 16 PAULA EVANS 42 F ALBANY NY 27:18 8:49
255 9 BROOKE KILMER 15 F ALBANY NY 27:19 8:49
256 11 WHITNEY PERKINS 10 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 27:21 8:50
257 29 TONY PARATORE 42 M ALBANY NY 27:23 8:50
258 17 JEANNE CASON 41 F ALBANY NY 27:24 8:51
259 23 TIM CARTER 46 M TROY NY 27:25 8:51
260 20 SEAN ROCHE 31 M ALBANY NY 27:26 8:51
261 17 JESSICA CHRISTENSON 31 F 27:27 8:52
262 12 STEPHANIE REMICK 13 F RENSSELAER NY 27:29 8:52
263 17 JOHN VAVASOUR 50 M 27:31 8:53
264 12 JENNIFER STUTSRIM 21 F 27:33 8:53
265 13 ALI HOEFINGER 14 F GERMANTOWN NY 27:36 8:54
266 21 LORRIE TIBBITS 38 F 27:37 8:55
267 19 SHANNON MALONEY 27 F RENSSELAER NY 27:38 8:55
268 18 MARLA GIWERL 40 F SLINGERLANDS NY 27:41 8:56
269 18 PAUL MENGE 54 M ALBANY NY 27:41 8:56
270 19 KATHY HUTSON 42 F 27:43 8:57
271 20 TERESA HUTSON 40 F ALBANY NY 27:43 8:57
272 19 LOU MULLIGAN 52 M CASTLETON NY 27:43 8:57
273 20 FRANK YOUNG 36 M 27:45 8:57
274 21 MICHAEL PARIS 39 M AVERILL PARK NY 27:45 8:57
275 9 BRENDAN DALEY 12 M SCHENECTADY NY 27:47 8:58
276 22 JACQUELINE WHITE 36 F 27:51 8:59
277 14 KELLY YOUNG 11 F SLINGERLANDS NY 27:52 9:00
278 22 RICHARD YOUNG 35 M SLINGERLANDS NY 27:52 9:00
279 30 WILLIAM LEE 40 M SELKIRK NY 27:53 9:00
280 18 DEBRA MCBRIDE 34 F 27:53 9:00
281 1 THOMAS BURKE 64 M ALBANY NY 27:59 9:02
282 6 DONNA LUSTENHOUWER 45 F ALTAMONT NY 28:02 9:03
283 21 NANCY MINEHAN 42 F ALBANY NY 28:04 9:03
284 23 DEBRA SINGER 39 F NISKAYUNA NY 28:06 9:04
285 24 JANET REEVES 35 F RENSSELAERVILLE NY 28:09 9:05
286 2 SYLVIA CASPER 54 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:11 9:06
287 22 KATHLEEN GOLDBERG 40 F 28:12 9:06
288 31 CHRISTOPHER SOUTHAR 43 M MALDEN BRIDGE NY 28:14 9:07
289 19 MARCY PAVONE 31 F WYNANTSKILL NY 28:16 9:07
290 7 CATHLEEN MOTTA 47 F 28:16 9:07
291 32 CHARLES GODEY 41 M AMSTERDAM NY 28:19 9:08
292 13 TINA GRABER 23 F 28:24 9:10
293 8 KATHLEEN MCMAHON 49 F COHOES NY 28:27 9:11
294 3 MARY COLLINS FINN 50 F 28:29 9:12
295 24 TOM RUTKOWSKI 48 M GLENMONT NY 28:29 9:12
296 20 SAGA CONBOY 29 F 28:34 9:13
297 10 JUSTIN FINKLE 9 M DELMAR NY 28:34 9:13
298 1 KATHY KOCH 57 F ALBANY NY 28:35 9:14
299 23 MARGARET GAUDET 44 F 28:36 9:14
300 15 KAYLEIGH QUELL 11 F RENSSELAER NY 28:37 9:14
301 21 STEPHANIE COMMERFOR 29 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:38 9:14
302 25 EILEEN BUCCI 37 F ALBANY NY 28:39 9:15
303 11 BENJAMIN SEYMOUR 14 M ALBANY NY 28:40 9:15
304 12 TAYLOR PERKINS 9 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 28:41 9:15
305 11 JAMES GORE 25 M 28:41 9:16
306 26 MEGAN ZANDRI 36 F LOUDONVILLE NY 28:43 9:16
307 20 JERRY STARR 50 M BALLSTON SPA NY 28:43 9:16
308 22 ELISHA HAMILTON 27 F QUEENSBURY NY 28:44 9:17
309 16 ROSARA MILSTEIN 12 F SLINGERLANDS NY 28:46 9:17
310 33 JIM MILSTEIN 40 M SLINGERLAND NY 28:47 9:18
311 5 DONALD GALLAGHER 56 M ALBANY NY 28:48 9:18
312 20 TAMMY SHUFELT 30 F HUDSON NY 28:49 9:18
313 24 MICHELLE SCHULTZ 44 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 28:50 9:18
314 21 ROSLYN DAHL 32 F 28:51 9:19
315 10 ERICA HALLOCK 18 F DELMAR NY 28:53 9:19
316 22 MARCI MANBERG 33 F 29:01 9:22
317 9 PATRICIA COON 45 F GHENT NY 29:02 9:22
318 25 MATTHEW KELLY, SR 45 M 29:04 9:23
319 25 KATHY OLSEN 40 F 29:04 9:23
320 23 SHARI ROSENBLUM 31 F SLINGERLANDS NY 29:05 9:23
321 27 TREVA SHAER 37 F TROY NY 29:08 9:24
322 24 GAYE SOMOGIE 33 F ALBANY NY 29:10 9:25
323 34 STEVE PEER 40 M 29:12 9:25
324 25 MICHELLE CARPENTER 30 F TROY NY 29:15 9:26
325 10 CYNTHIA FINNEGAN 45 F 29:21 9:28
326 13 ANDREW QUELL 12 M RENSSELAER NY 29:23 9:29
327 26 GINA BETTE 30 F LOUNDONVILLE NY 29:24 9:29
328 28 BRENDA CHARBONNEAU 38 F WATERVLIET NY 29:26 9:30
329 26 LAURA COOPER 40 F 29:28 9:31
330 29 JENNY LEE 39 F SELKIRK NY 29:29 9:31
331 11 CATHY SMITH 48 F RAVENA NY 29:30 9:31
332 26 BILL LYNCH 49 M CLIFTON PARK NY 29:32 9:32
333 23 MELISSA EMMESOETE 28 F ALBANY NY 29:33 9:32
334 14 BRENDAN BLAKE 11 M 29:33 9:32
335 21 BRIAN SWARTZ 33 M ALBANY NY 29:33 9:32
336 4 BRITA CHAGNON 53 F 29:36 9:33
337 27 JEFF SHAPIRO 46 M ALBANY NY 29:42 9:35
338 6 JAMES AURELIA 56 M ALBANY NY 29:42 9:35
339 35 DAVE COLE 41 M SCHENECTADY NY 29:42 9:35
340 30 DENNISE SHEEDY 37 F COLUMBIAVILLE NY 29:54 9:39
341 28 TOM HOWE 49 M AVERILL PARK NY 30:02 9:42
342 2 ELAINE CARTER-MENGE 56 F ALBANY NY 30:07 9:43
343 24 JILL ABATTO 29 F WATERVLIET NY 30:11 9:45
344 11 MEGHAN WOLCOTT 15 F RENSSELAER NY 30:21 9:48
345 31 NANCY PHELAN 35 F TROY NY 30:22 9:48
346 36 THOMAS SQUIRES 42 M WYNANTSKILL NY 30:27 9:50
347 3 JUDITH MARTIN 56 F ALBANY NY 30:32 9:51
348 37 MICHAEL FARLEY 43 M 30:35 9:52
349 38 JIM FULLER 41 M ALBANY NY 30:36 9:53
350 15 TYLER REMICK 12 M 30:40 9:54
351 21 GARY WHITTAKER 54 M ALBANY NY 30:40 9:54
352 32 LISA LORMAN 35 F AMSTERDAM NY 30:43 9:55
353 12 PAUL MULLIN 28 M 30:44 9:55
354 29 JOHN CONWAY 48 M SYRACUSE NY 30:45 9:56
355 12 KATHY WALSH 46 F ALBANY NY 30:48 9:56
356 27 KIMBERLY GERSTENBER 34 F ALBANY NY 30:50 9:57
357 12 RACHEL AUDI 16 F LOUDONVILLE NY 30:52 9:58
358 39 JANE BRIGGS 44 M 30:54 9:58
359 14 ELENA ROSENBAUM 23 F ALBANY NY 30:56 9:59
360 AMITA SUDHIR 21 ALBANY NY 30:56 9:59
361 25 MELISSA ETHIER 25 F 30:57 9:59
362 17 MEAGAN GREEN 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 30:57 9:59
363 18 JILL REMICK 10 F RENSSELAER NY 31:00 10:00
364 23 STEPHEN DEL PRETE 36 M 31:02 10:01
365 13 SANDRA CARTER 48 F PLESTENKILL NY 31:05 10:02
366 33 LAURIE PELLETIER 36 F ALBANY NY 31:09 10:03
367 14 RITA TRAXON 45 F SCHENECTADY NY 31:14 10:05
368 26 KRISTEN HAMILTON 25 F QUEENSBURY NY 31:18 10:06
369 19 ALYSSA DUNBAR 12 F CHATHAM NY 31:18 10:06
370 27 PAM MASICK 43 F 31:19 10:06
371 28 MARIE ARRAO 43 F 31:24 10:08
372 22 ZSOLT BANSAGI 31 M ALBANY NY 31:28 10:09
373 28 DEBBIE COHEN 34 F SLINGERLANDS NY 31:29 10:10
374 15 JENNIFER PAWLOWSKI 24 F 31:33 10:11
375 20 ERICA PHILLIPS 11 F EAST SCHODACK NY 31:35 10:12
376 29 KIMBERLY HALSTEAD 30 F ALBANY NY 31:35 10:12
377 29 ANNA QUELL 41 F RENSSELAER NY 31:38 10:13
378 30 CAROL MITCHELL 40 F LOUDONVILLE NY 31:38 10:13
379 31 MARYANN BYER 41 F DELMAR NY 31:39 10:13
380 15 BARGOVIC LINDA 47 F 31:39 10:13
381 30 MICHELLE RAY 34 F LOUDONVILLE NY 31:42 10:14
382 16 MARGARET PHILLIPS 46 F EAST SCHODACK NY 31:45 10:15
383 30 BOB PAVLEK 49 M 31:46 10:15
384 21 KATIE SIMON 10 F EAST SCHODACK NY 31:47 10:16
385 32 ROSEMARIE SIMON 44 F EAST SCHODACK NY 31:47 10:16
386 33 DEBORAH CAPAGNA 43 F SCHENECTADY NY 32:04 10:21
387 34 PAM HIBBS 44 F 32:05 10:21
388 23 DANIEL PARIS 30 M TROY NY 32:08 10:22
389 35 KATHRYN MUNCIL 40 F 32:12 10:24
390 5 MAUREEN VET 50 F ALBANY NY 32:13 10:24
391 31 ELIZABETH DUFFIN 30 F 32:15 10:24
392 6 CATHERINE HART 51 F 32:25 10:28
393 31 THOMAS GEBHARDT 47 M DELMAR NY 32:26 10:28
394 40 GARY KEEGAN 41 M ALBANY NY 32:28 10:29
395 1 DAN GEER 79 M BENNINGTON VT 32:30 10:29
396 4 GEORGIA DAMINO 55 F ALBANY NY 32:39 10:32
397 27 STACEY SHANNAN 29 F REXFORD NY 32:40 10:33
398 34 JUDITH CATALAND 39 F ALBANY NY 32:43 10:33
399 28 BARBARA MILSTEIN 29 F LATHAM NY 32:45 10:34
400 36 FRANCES CALLAHAN 41 F 32:51 10:36
401 22 KASSANDRA OLDER 11 F ROCK CITY FALLS NY 32:52 10:36
402 32 MAUREEN SOREL 31 F CLIFTON PARK NY 32:58 10:38
403 35 HOPE OLDER 36 F ROCK CITY FALLS NY 33:06 10:41
404 29 MEG FRYLING 25 F SCHENCTADY NY 33:07 10:41
405 33 JOYCE FIX 33 F 33:11 10:43
406 30 ALYSSA LAMSON-REINE 29 F RENSSELAER NY 33:12 10:43
407 36 THERESA PUSIER 38 F LATHAM NY 33:13 10:43
408 17 TERRI HOPKE 48 F DELMAR NY 33:19 10:45
409 23 ALISON LACIVITA 14 F WYNANTSKILL NY 33:33 10:50
410 18 JO MARIE BREMSER 48 F 34:11 11:02
411 19 DEBORA KELLEY 46 F ALBANY NY 34:29 11:08
412 16 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 13 M ALBANY NY 34:30 11:08
413 41 THOMAS SMITH 42 M ALBANY NY 34:30 11:08
414 5 DONNA MALONEY 56 F SCHENECTADY NY 34:31 11:09
415 34 KIMBERLY BAXTER 30 F NISKAYUNA NY 34:38 11:11
416 37 CINDY GRAM 38 F SCHENECTADY NY 34:38 11:11
417 7 MARY FLANDERS 52 F 34:42 11:12
418 17 MICHAEL CLARK 13 M 35:13 11:22
419 42 PAUL CLARK 42 M 35:13 11:22
420 35 JULIA PARIS 31 F TROY NY 35:21 11:24
421 31 ALISON GORMAN 26 F ALBANY NY 35:25 11:26
422 36 CAROLYN GINSBURG 33 F SLINGERLANDS NY 35:33 11:28
423 18 MICHAEL ERNST 10 M DELMAR NY 35:33 11:28
424 7 GERALD MILLER 58 M CHERRY VALLEY NY 35:47 11:33
425 37 DIANE LAVALLE 40 F SELKIRK NY 35:47 11:33
426 24 ADAM DENENBERG 36 M ALBANY NY 35:50 11:34
427 13 TRACEY SHAPIRO 18 F ALBANY NY 35:52 11:34
428 32 KELLY FINNIGAN 27 F ALBANY NY 35:59 11:37
429 20 MONA SHAPIRO 46 F ALBANY NY 36:02 11:38
430 8 BERNADETTE KNIGHT 51 F 36:03 11:38
431 37 KIM ROCHE 30 F 36:10 11:40
432 38 REGINA CORNELL 40 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 36:28 11:46
433 38 MEG KELLY 39 F SARATOGA NY 36:28 11:46
434 21 PATRICIA BUSCH 46 F ALBANY NY 36:33 11:48
435 33 TRACIE HEINRICHS 26 F 36:35 11:49
436 22 WALTER SCHOULER 50 M Wynantskill NY 36:39 11:50
437 38 CLAIRE HAMEL 34 F SAND LAKE NY 37:18 12:02
438 39 CHERYL CONAN 41 F 37:36 12:08
439 19 JUSTIN KLEMBALLA 12 M NISKAYUNA NY 37:58 12:15
440 22 PATRICE MCMORROW 45 F NISKAYUNA NY 37:59 12:15
441 23 BARBARA TALERICO 49 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 38:18 12:22
442 24 KATHRYN GOSIER 45 F 38:29 12:25
443 9 CAROLE RUECKWALD 51 F CLAVERACK NY 38:43 12:30
444 25 CHERYL AINSPAN 45 F SLINGERLANDS NY 39:31 12:45
445 39 HELEN ERNST 37 F DELMAR NY 39:31 12:45
446 43 JACK RIVITUSO 43 M CATSKILL NY 39:34 12:46
447 24 CLARE RIDZI 10 F 39:46 12:50
448 32 FRANK RIDZI 49 M 39:47 12:50
449 33 JOHN STERLING 45 M ALBANY NY 39:55 12:53
450 1 JANICE MAYER 61 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 40:08 12:57
451 34 VIOLET HORNE-MALEMA 26 F ALBANY NY 40:09 12:57
452 1 JAKE LANDES 73 M 45:00 14:31
453 26 EDITH SLEASMAN 47 F ALBANY NY 45:06 14:33
454 24 BRIAN LOGAN 34 M ALBANY NY 56:59 18:23
455 39 COLLEEN DILLON 34 F SELKIRK NY 57:06 18:25
456 25 JEFFREY COHEN 36 M SLINGERLANDS NY 58:35 18:54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bruegger's Bagel Bakery - Bagel Run 10K
Albany, New York
June 13, 1999
PLACE DIV NAME AGE S CITY ST TIME PACE
===== === =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 1 BENJAMIN BARSHIED 19 M AVERILL PARK NY 35:26 5:43
2 1 CHARLENE LYFORD 33 F GREENE NY 35:39 5:45
3 2 BRIAN TEFT 18 M 36:13 5:51
4 1 MATTHEW GOKEY 25 M ALBANY NY 36:48 5:56
5 1 Russ HOYER 39 M 37:14 6:01
6 3 JAMIE RODRIGUEZ 18 M ALBANY NY 37:43 6:05
7 4 DAN AMATO 17 M 37:59 6:08
8 1 JON ROCCO 32 M COLONIE NY 38:19 6:11
9 2 MIKE KOENIG 31 M SLINGERLANDS NY 38:41 6:15
10 5 ASHLEY THOMPSON 17 M 39:29 6:23
11 1 LINDA KIMMEY 40 F CLIFTON PARK NY 39:33 6:23
12 2 SCOTT SUBA 35 M ALBANY NY 39:56 6:27
13 1 JENN NICOSIA 26 F 40:16 6:30
14 2 JEFREY CARROLL 28 M 40:48 6:35
15 6 JEFF HOUGHTON 16 M 40:59 6:37
16 2 VIKKI MC KANE 27 F ALBANY NY 41:12 6:39
17 1 DERRICK STALEY 40 M 41:21 6:41
18 1 NANCY NICHOLSON 37 F QUEENSBURY NY 41:25 6:41
19 1 ROBERT RIBYAT 50 M ALBANY NY 41:30 6:42
20 1 KATIE PARAFINCZUK 13 F DELMAR NY 41:34 6:43
21 1 MARK DICKERSON 45 M RENSSELAERVILLE NY 41:42 6:44
22 3 JUAN ARRASCUE 27 M GUILDERLAND NY 41:49 6:45
23 2 KAAREN CARON 34 F BERNE NY 42:00 6:47
24 3 LORI SCHMIDT 25 F SCHENECTADY NY 42:07 6:48
25 4 CRAIG TYNAN 29 M ALBANY NY 42:17 6:50
26 3 JOSEPH MURPHY 32 M 42:26 6:51
27 3 RANDY SHAPIRO 38 M SCHENECTADY NY 43:04 6:57
28 4 SUSAN MC ELROY 29 F 43:18 6:59
29 4 MARK SWYER 38 M SLINGERLANDS NY 43:27 7:01
30 2 DAVE MINEHAN 43 M ALBANY NY 43:33 7:02
31 2 MARC GINSBURG 45 M SLINGERLANDS NY 43:58 7:06
32 1 CHRISTOPHER LEE 12 M SELKIRK NY 44:04 7:07
33 5 TIMOTHY TAYLOR 38 M DELMAR NY 44:14 7:08
34 5 NICK DICELLO 29 M 44:19 7:09
35 3 WILLIAM HERKENHAM 41 M CHARLTON NY 44:30 7:11
36 4 STEPHEN KELLY 30 M 44:47 7:14
37 3 JOHN WAGNER 47 M 45:04 7:17
38 1 AMY WEEDEN 21 F TROY NY 45:23 7:20
39 1 JASON RIDGLEY 21 M 45:23 7:20
40 4 ALAN EKIERT 48 M LATHAM NY 45:45 7:23
41 6 RICK FLAHERTY 38 M ALTAMONT NY 45:48 7:24
42 5 KAREN SCHONEWOLF 28 F GUILDERLAND NY 45:52 7:24
43 6 KIMBERLY MOAK 25 F 45:56 7:25
44 4 JOSEPH GLENNON 44 M 46:01 7:26
45 2 JENNIFER GUAY 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 46:27 7:30
46 7 JEFFREY FEDOR 36 M 46:51 7:34
47 8 STEPHEN BLANCHARD 35 M REXFORD NY 46:53 7:34
48 5 RONALD MCLEAN 30 M LATHAM NY 46:59 7:35
49 5 WILLIAM STENHOUSE 46 M ALBANY NY 47:03 7:36
50 2 DAVID WOODS 51 M AVERILL PARK NY 47:07 7:36
51 7 LYNN MCGROUTY 27 F SARATOGA SPRING NY 47:12 7:37
52 6 JEFFREY CAIMANO 32 M SCHENECTADY NY 47:19 7:38
53 1 BRITTANI GAGNON 16 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 47:45 7:42
54 7 MICHAEL VINCENT 31 M 48:13 7:47
55 2 KIRSTEN LEBLANC 36 F BROADALBIN NY 48:22 7:48
56 1 MARIE ERWIN 46 F CRARYVILLE NY 48:38 7:51
57 5 JOSEPH BRANIGAN 44 M ALBANY NY 48:46 7:52
58 6 CISCO CARRIG 28 M TROY NY 48:48 7:53
59 3 STEPHANIE ARANGO 14 F 48:50 7:53
60 6 JOHN AVITABILE 42 M DELMAR NY 48:56 7:54
61 7 JAMES MARON 40 M VALLEY FALLS NY 49:00 7:55
62 8 DANIEL POLLAY 32 M LATHAM NY 49:36 8:00
63 9 ANDRES DUGI 35 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 49:51 8:03
64 1 CHARLES BISHOP 63 M ALBANY NY 49:57 8:04
65 4 KRISTINE WILLIAMS 14 F FEURA BUSH NY 50:17 8:07
66 3 SUSAN TULLY 35 F 50:32 8:09
67 3 MARION WALDMAN 34 F ALBANY NY 50:36 8:10
68 8 KELLY ROSE 27 F CLINTON NY 50:53 8:13
69 2 ANNA DICKERSON 48 F RENSSELAERVILLE NY 50:59 8:14
70 6 GLENN SCHARF 49 M 51:34 8:19
71 1 JOSEPH CORRIGAN 68 M CLIFTON PARK NY 51:44 8:21
72 3 PAUL SLOAN 53 M CLIFTON PARK NY 51:52 8:22
73 10 PAT RICE 35 M 51:56 8:23
74 7 VAUGHN PAUNOVICH 28 M 51:57 8:23
75 2 LIBBY HOULE 22 F ALBANY NY 52:01 8:24
76 2 JOSH FINKLE 11 M DELMAR NY 52:02 8:24
77 1 HARVEY ALPART 58 M MENANDS NY 52:03 8:24
78 11 DAVID THOMPSON 39 M 52:13 8:26
79 8 WILLIAM FUCHS 44 M DELMAR NY 52:22 8:27
80 4 LYNN WHEELER 32 F 52:29 8:28
81 9 BOB ESSER 44 M CLIFTON PARK NY 52:39 8:30
82 10 JOSEPH MITCHELL 40 M LOUDONVILLE NY 52:43 8:31
83 11 JOHN PARSONS 43 M ALBANY NY 52:50 8:32
84 9 DARCY WILSON 28 F ALBANY NY 52:58 8:33
85 9 DAVID BALLARD 31 M COHOES NY 52:59 8:33
86 12 ROBERT NICHOLAS 35 M 53:01 8:33
87 3 CAROLE BIEBER 47 F SCHENECTADY NY 53:35 8:39
88 3 SHAUNA FARRELL 21 F 53:37 8:39
89 5 MARY ROSE GREEN 33 F ALTAMONT NY 53:40 8:40
90 6 JENNIFER CASEY 34 F BALLSTON SPA NY 53:42 8:40
91 13 ALAN AGNETA 35 M ALBANY NY 53:44 8:40
92 10 MARC HIRSCHBEIN 31 M 53:44 8:40
93 4 MARY AURELIA 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 54:23 8:47
94 7 BRIAN MCCANN 45 M SCOTIA NY 54:38 8:49
95 14 KEVIN KEHMNA 36 M RENSSELAER NY 54:57 8:52
96 10 NANCY THEOBALD 26 F GUILDERLAND NY 55:06 8:54
97 8 BILL GOKEY 49 M LITTLE FALLS NY 55:09 8:54
98 4 RANI SHANKAR 22 F ALBANY NY 55:19 8:56
99 15 GARY HEFFERMAN 35 M ALBANY NY 55:39 8:59
100 1 LICHU SLOAN 50 F CLIFTON PARK NY 55:50 9:01
101 16 CHARLES MARTIN 37 M 56:09 9:04
102 7 KIMBERLY ALLEN 34 F 56:19 9:05
103 12 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 43 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 56:20 9:06
104 11 MIKE JURENA 32 M 56:26 9:06
105 5 DEBORAH LILKAS 39 F ALBANY NY 56:46 9:10
106 9 JAMES AUSTIN 48 M RENSSELAER NY 56:48 9:10
107 6 DEBORAH ROBERTSON 35 F 57:21 9:15
108 17 MARC WAGNER 39 M 57:48 9:20
109 8 JOE MALTESE 29 M TROY NY 57:49 9:20
110 11 KERRY KAPPER 26 F GREENWICH NY 57:53 9:21
111 7 MARY HUNEAU 39 F COHOES NY 57:58 9:21
112 10 MICHAEL JARBOE 45 M WATERVLIET NY 58:01 9:22
113 1 IRMGARD WOGAN 56 F MIDDLEBURG NY 58:07 9:23
114 4 BARBARA BLUMBERG 45 F SLINGERLANDS NY 58:50 9:30
115 8 SUSAN MCCANN 39 F SCOTIA NY 59:01 9:32
116 12 HELMUT ROESNER 30 M 59:17 9:34
117 5 KELLY COUFAL 20 F 59:45 9:39
118 6 EMILY WILLITS 23 F 1:00:03 9:42
119 9 NANCY TURNBULL 35 F SCOTIA NY 1:00:04 9:42
120 13 PETER CAREY 43 M SCHENECTADY NY 1:00:09 9:43
121 12 JENNIFER FRENCH 29 F FT EDWARD NY 1:00:28 9:46
122 2 BONNIE O'SHEA 44 F SLINGERLANDS NY 1:00:56 9:50
123 13 JOYANN IRISH 26 F DELMAR NY 1:01:02 9:51
124 2 NICOLE TURCIC 20 M 1:01:18 9:54
125 9 SCOT PREHN 26 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:01:18 9:54
126 10 SALLY DEATON 39 F NISKAYUNA NY 1:01:30 9:56
127 14 BRENDA WILSON 26 F COHOES NY 1:01:31 9:56
128 2 NED NORTON 64 M ALBANY NY 1:01:43 9:58
129 5 ELLEN EVANS 45 F TROY NY 1:01:45 9:58
130 3 KATHLEEN JOHNSTON 41 F DELMAR NY 1:01:48 9:59
131 8 MEGHAN RENICH 33 F ALBANY NY 1:02:00 10:00
132 11 BERNICE WUNDER 38 F NEWTONVILLE NY 1:02:06 10:01
133 15 JENNIFER BASHANT 26 F 1:02:30 10:05
134 16 TAMMY MONROE 29 F GLENS FALLS NY 1:02:52 10:09
135 12 MARJORIE SOVEY 36 F RENSSELAER NY 1:03:16 10:13
136 17 DEBORAH ADER 27 F NEW YORK NY 1:03:47 10:18
137 6 LINDA MOLLER 48 F VAVLATIE NY 1:04:08 10:21
138 7 KAREN LAUSA 45 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 1:04:29 10:25
139 8 MARILYN WESTERVELT 46 F ALBANY NY 1:04:47 10:27
140 9 JOANNA DOGGETT 30 F COHOES NY 1:04:55 10:29
141 18 MATTHEW SISSMAN 35 M SCHENECTADY NY 1:05:22 10:33
142 4 LISA FINKLE 40 F DELMAR NY 1:06:17 10:42
143 5 RUTH WALLENS 41 F SLINGERLANDS NY 1:06:18 10:42
144 1 EIKO BOGUE 62 F SCHAGTICOKE NY 1:08:36 11:04
145 2 HARRY HENNESSY 67 M ALBANY NY 1:09:44 11:15
146 9 KIM TOMCZAK 46 F RENSSELAERVILLE NY 1:09:53 11:17
147 2 LORRAINE THURBER 54 F GLENMONT NY 1:25:22 13:46
148 2 CLIFFORD THURBER 57 M GLENMONT NY 1:25:22 13:47