Old Chatham Hunt Country 5K - Women
Chatham, New York
Saturday - September 11, 1999
Place Div Name Age S City ST Time Pace
===== === ======================= === = =============== == ========= ====
1 1 TONYA DODGE 24 F ALBANY NY 0:17:41.9 5:42
2 1 JENNIFER LATHAM 31 F CROTON-ON-HDSN NY 0:18:05.4 5:50
3 1 AMY HEROLD 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:18:31.8 5:58
4 2 CHARLENE LYFORD 33 F GREENE NY 0:18:47.5 6:03
5 3 REBECCA FUORE 33 F LENOX MA 0:18:56.8 6:06
6 1 EMMA SARRO 17 F CHATHAM NY 0:19:18.1 6:13
7 4 TARA MC GUIRE 30 F KATONAH NY 0:19:24.8 6:15
8 1 BETH HERDER 40 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:19:26.7 6:16
9 2 ESTELLE MCHARGUE 24 F TROY NY 0:19:31.2 6:17
10 1 JENNIFER MARTIN 25 F LENOX MA 0:19:32.9 6:18
11 2 JENNIFER WARD 28 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:19:38.8 6:20
12 2 AMY KNOELLER 35 F GREENFIELD CENT NY 0:19:41.9 6:21
13 3 LISA MC DOUGAL 35 F PERU NY 0:19:42.1 6:21
14 3 LORI SCHMIDT 26 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:19:50.9 6:24
15 4 HEIDI UNDERWOOD 29 F KATTSKILL BAY NY 0:19:51.1 6:24
16 4 NANCY NICOLSON 37 F QUEENSBURY NY 0:20:02.3 6:27
17 1 BRIANA JACKUCEWICZ 8 F FRAMINGDALE NJ 0:20:06.0 6:29
18 1 TARA SHEEDY 15 F LATHAM NY 0:20:23.3 6:34
19 2 LEISHA JACKUCEWICZ 13 F FARMINGDALE NJ 0:20:27.4 6:36
20 2 KAREN PROVENCHER 44 F GLENS FALLS NY 0:20:39.3 6:39
21 3 KATHRYN ADAMS 15 F DELMAR NY 0:20:45.8 6:41
22 5 SUE KLEIN 33 F NEW PALTZ NY 0:20:49.3 6:43
23 6 KIM SEABURY 32 F LATHAM NY 0:20:50.9 6:43
24 4 JENNIFER GUAY 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:20:53.1 6:44
25 5 KATE THOMAS 28 F MIDDLEFIELD MA 0:21:05.6 6:48
26 7 ELLEN FERRIS-RAWSON 32 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:08.3 6:49
27 3 LISA MATTILA 40 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:12.9 6:50
28 2 EMILY MALINOWSKY 12 F DELMAR NY 0:21:17.2 6:52
29 2 DIANE LEITH 16 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:21:17.3 6:52
30 3 BRITTANI GAGNON 16 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:21:18.8 6:52
31 5 CHRISTINE VARLEY 35 F ALBANY NY 0:21:19.4 6:52
32 5 JESSICA OEHLKE 14 F GHENT NY 0:21:24.4 6:54
33 6 SHANNA LILKAS 14 F SCHODACK LND NY 0:21:27.8 6:55
34 7 MADELINE ANDERSON 15 F DELMAR NY 0:21:30.7 6:56
35 6 ANNE MURPHY 37 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:21:31.0 6:56
36 7 MARYBETH HOLLINGER 38 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:21:31.7 6:56
37 8 TARA MULCAHY 13 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:21:32.3 6:56
38 9 CHELSEA CORR 15 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:21:36.0 6:58
39 10 JENNIFER THIBAULT 14 F LATHAM NY 0:21:39.5 6:59
40 11 KRISTEN PEKALA 14 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:21:41.1 6:59
41 6 KATHLEEN HALPIN 29 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:42.6 7:00
42 4 AMY TURNER 17 F DELMAR NY 0:21:43.8 7:00
43 4 NANCY BRISKIE 42 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:21:47.4 7:01
44 1 SUSAN JOY SZCZESNY 49 F SOUTHFIELD MI 0:21:48.5 7:02
45 8 TERRI CARLSON 33 F DALTON MA 0:21:54.0 7:03
46 8 JESSICA SPATZ 37 F VALLEY FALLS NY 0:21:54.3 7:04
47 9 SUE SILVERNALE 39 F CHATHAM NY 0:21:55.0 7:04
48 12 TEMNIT DONNELLY 15 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:22:04.0 7:07
49 9 PAMELA DAVIS 30 F GLENMONT NY 0:22:04.5 7:07
50 3 JULIE CARR 12 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:22:05.0 7:07
51 4 CHRISTINE HOKE 12 F NASSAU NY 0:22:05.2 7:07
52 5 LAUREN NELSON 12 F EAST CHATHAM NY 0:22:14.2 7:10
53 2 JOY DE VRIES 45 F EAST BERNE NY 0:22:15.5 7:10
54 3 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 48 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:22:24.2 7:13
55 5 DANIELLE SAND 42 F RHINEBECK NY 0:22:26.2 7:14
56 13 KATHY HERMANN 15 F DELMAR NY 0:22:27.7 7:14
57 5 STACY LOVELL 17 F VALATIE NY 0:22:30.5 7:15
58 6 SUE CARDONA 16 F GLENMONT NY 0:22:34.3 7:16
59 10 STEPHANIE CARROLL 39 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:39.5 7:18
60 14 KATIE HARTER 15 F LATHAM NY 0:22:41.2 7:19
61 15 KATIE VALLI 14 F NASSAU NY 0:22:42.2 7:19
62 16 KELLY LONGACKER 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:22:43.2 7:19
63 6 TARA GREEN 12 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:22:44.8 7:20
64 10 CLOVER SCHWARTZ 33 F GANSEVOORT NY 0:22:45.5 7:20
65 6 SALLY MC GUIRK 40 F QUEENSBURY NY 0:22:47.7 7:21
66 17 EMILY WISTAR 14 F DELMAR NY 0:22:50.2 7:22
67 11 KELLIE DUPUIS 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:22:50.9 7:22
68 1 CANDI SHERMAN 53 F DIAMOND POINT NY 0:22:57.4 7:24
69 12 JOANNE CUCINOTTA 36 F CHATHAM NY 0:22:58.7 7:24
70 4 KATHLEEN AMBROSIO 49 F DELMAR NY 0:23:00.0 7:25
71 18 CAITLIN CROWLEY 15 F DELMAR NY 0:23:00.4 7:25
72 7 COURTNEY MC MAHON 16 F GLENMONT NY 0:23:02.8 7:26
73 7 SUE LE FEVER 40 F GERMANTOWN NY 0:23:04.0 7:26
74 13 JEAN DUNBAR 39 F CHATHAM NY 0:23:04.9 7:26
75 14 COLLEN BRACKETT 38 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:23:05.2 7:26
76 8 PAMELA K. MACDONALD 44 F RICHMOND MA 0:23:06.9 7:27
77 7 HEIDI KISSELBRACK-HANER 29 F GHENT NY 0:23:08.4 7:27
78 19 STEPHANIE ARANGO 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:23:08.6 7:27
79 15 JOYCE POULIN 38 F AMSTERDAM NY 0:23:11.1 7:28
80 8 STEPHANIE CAMPBELL 26 F DELANSON NY 0:23:11.8 7:28
81 2 CECILY DEXTER 50 F NEW YORK NY 0:23:12.8 7:29
82 16 ROBIN GLENNON 38 F PATTERSONVILLE NY 0:23:22.8 7:32
83 9 ELIZABETH HERRENHAM 42 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 0:23:23.9 7:32
84 8 EMILY BROWN 16 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:23:24.1 7:32
85 17 ANDREA ZAHNLEUTER 36 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:23:26.3 7:33
86 7 AMBER WINSLOW 11 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:23:27.4 7:33
87 18 KATHLEEN FREESE 38 F BALLSTON SPA NY 0:23:28.8 7:34
88 19 JULIE CAMPO 36 F RICHMOND MA 0:23:29.7 7:34
89 20 MARY AURELIA 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:23:36.2 7:36
90 9 KELLI NEVILLE 16 F LATHAM NY 0:23:37.1 7:37
91 20 CHRISTIE TURNER 15 F DELMAR NY 0:23:37.8 7:37
92 21 JULIA OAKLEY 13 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:23:38.0 7:37
93 22 EMILY COLTON 14 F VALATIE NY 0:23:39.7 7:37
94 23 EMILY BLUHM 13 F NASSAU NY 0:23:42.6 7:38
95 3 GWENDOLYN MATUSZEK 20 F CHATHAM NY 0:23:44.9 7:39
96 5 DIANE DEXTER 48 F BILLERICA MA 0:23:48.8 7:40
97 21 LILLIAN HAMEL 36 F MECHANICVILLE NY 0:23:50.7 7:41
98 10 CORIE BAKER 17 F ALBANY NY 0:23:51.3 7:41
99 22 JOANNE RICHARDSON 38 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:23:51.9 7:41
100 11 JESSICA HARTNAGLE 17 F NASSAU NY 0:23:54.7 7:42
101 6 MARIE ERWIN 46 F CRARYVILLE NY 0:23:56.0 7:43
102 23 ANDREA MUTH 35 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:24:07.0 7:46
103 24 ANA O'KEEFE 14 F DELMAR NY 0:24:09.1 7:47
104 12 MELANIE FOSTER 16 F STEPHENTOWN NY 0:24:09.7 7:47
105 13 KERRI ANNE CORBETT 17 F FLORAL PARK NY 0:24:11.1 7:48
106 11 JOANNA TREMPER 30 F EAST CHATHAM NY 0:24:11.5 7:48
107 8 SARAH DEVINE 12 F MIDDLEBURGH NY 0:24:18.3 7:50
108 24 THERESA APPLE 38 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:24:19.8 7:50
109 14 NICOLE FORYS 16 F HOWELL NJ 0:24:20.7 7:51
110 25 DIANE STRUBLE 38 F HUDSON NY 0:24:23.1 7:51
111 9 ANDREA HOLLINGER 11 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:24:23.4 7:52
112 26 LYRYSA SMITH 39 F COPAKE NY 0:24:25.7 7:52
113 9 MONIQUE GASSON 25 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:24:26.6 7:53
114 12 LORI CAPLAN 32 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:24:26.9 7:53
115 13 LYNN WHEELER 33 F CHATHAM NY 0:24:28.3 7:53
116 27 TAMARA KIPP 38 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:24:30.2 7:54
117 28 WINNIE MICHELLE 37 F GANSEVOORT NY 0:24:31.9 7:54
118 10 MAUREEN ROBERTS 41 F GANSEVOORT NY 0:24:32.2 7:54
119 10 TANYA SPENCER 26 F LENOX MA 0:24:32.6 7:54
120 3 PATRICIA KANE 50 F DELMAR NY 0:24:34.1 7:55
121 11 TAMMY CHARDAVOYNE 40 F TROY NY 0:24:35.1 7:55
122 29 CLAIRE REHFUSS 39 F ALBANY NY 0:24:36.8 7:56
123 25 SHANNON POWERS 14 F FEURA BUSH NY 0:24:39.6 7:57
124 14 KATHY BLANCHFIELD 31 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:24:39.9 7:57
125 26 CHELSEA RATCLIFFE 15 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:24:41.8 7:57
126 11 LISA GALBRAITH 29 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:24:43.3 7:58
127 15 SUZANNE LAPIERRE 30 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:24:44.4 7:58
128 12 LESLIE SHOVE 42 F WEST COXSACKIE NY 0:24:45.8 7:59
129 15 JEN MAYER 16 F GHENT NY 0:24:48.2 7:59
130 1 ANNY STOCKMAN 67 F RENSSELAER NY 0:24:52.6 8:01
131 27 CHLOE MORGAN 15 F DELMAR NY 0:24:54.4 8:01
132 13 COLEEN QUINN 42 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:25:03.4 8:04
133 28 KRISTEN BARSHIED 14 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:25:07.1 8:06
134 12 LAUREN FINNEGAN 28 F VALATIE NY 0:25:08.9 8:06
135 14 KAREN DOTT 43 F ALBANY NY 0:25:11.0 8:07
136 15 TERRI SATERLEE 40 F LUDLOW VT 0:25:11.4 8:07
137 30 KELLY BOLOGNA 35 F RENSSELAER NY 0:25:13.3 8:08
138 16 LOIS GREEN 40 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:25:14.4 8:08
139 17 NANCY NEWHARD 40 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:25:15.3 8:08
140 16 LISA LOGAN 34 F WARNERVILLE NY 0:25:15.9 8:08
141 18 DEBORAH LILKAS 40 F ALBANY NY 0:25:16.6 8:09
142 4 KELLIE LAHEY 23 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:25:19.1 8:09
143 31 TRACY TRESS 37 F GLENMONT NY 0:25:22.8 8:11
144 7 JOANNA EZINGA 48 F CANAAN NY 0:25:24.0 8:11
145 29 JENNIFER GIERKA 14 F 0:25:24.2 8:11
146 19 WENDY WILL 43 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:25:25.6 8:12
147 30 JANE BENTLEY 14 F SAND LAKE NY 0:25:26.5 8:12
148 20 CHERYL MYERS 43 F ALBANY NY 0:25:31.2 8:13
149 21 KATHERINE ROWLEY 41 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:25:33.4 8:14
150 4 KAREN SPINOZZI 51 F KINGSTON NY 0:25:35.4 8:15
151 22 BONNIE MASEFIELD 41 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:25:36.0 8:15
152 23 NOREEN INGLIS 44 F ALTAMONT NY 0:25:40.7 8:16
153 32 TERRY MELTZ 37 F COLUMBIAVILLE NY 0:25:41.8 8:17
154 24 EILEEN SPADA 40 F KINGSTON NY 0:25:43.9 8:17
155 8 MARY JO BRACKEN 49 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:25:44.1 8:17
156 5 MARGARET FERRARA 54 F ELLENVILLE NY 0:25:44.3 8:18
157 17 BARBARA SMITH 33 F BROADALBIN NY 0:25:46.2 8:18
158 1 MARGE RAJCZEWSKI 59 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 0:25:47.1 8:18
159 10 KRISTINA COLLINS 12 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:25:48.0 8:19
160 11 ALISON KENNICUTT 12 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:25:48.0 8:19
161 25 NANCY HERRINGTON 40 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 0:25:51.4 8:20
162 2 GAIL EPSTEIN 55 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:25:52.6 8:20
163 26 NANCY DEROSSI 42 F ALBANY NY 0:25:53.3 8:20
164 33 BARBARA KIRBY 38 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:25:53.5 8:20
165 9 CAROLYN GEORGE 45 F ALBANY NY 0:25:54.2 8:21
166 31 JENNIFER GIERKA 14 F ALBANY NY 0:25:55.5 8:21
167 34 MARTY DEANE 39 F DELMAR NY 0:25:56.3 8:21
168 27 LINDA REED 41 F GHENT NY 0:25:57.4 8:22
169 32 KATHLEEN O'CONNELL 13 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:25:58.9 8:22
170 33 SHANNON PARDO 14 F NASSAU NY 0:25:59.3 8:22
171 5 DELORIA BALLARD-HUBBELL 24 F ALBANY NY 0:25:59.9 8:23
172 13 TARA JACKSON 28 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:26:00.2 8:23
173 16 DANIELLE TREMBLY 17 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:26:04.4 8:24
174 14 KIMBERLY MOUTRAY 26 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:26:05.4 8:24
175 18 LISA ST. JOHNS 33 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:26:05.7 8:24
176 6 MICHELE COLLINS 52 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:26:06.6 8:25
177 34 JAMIE WATERHOUSE 13 F VALATIE NY 0:26:07.2 8:25
178 28 JUDY WATERHOUSE 40 F VALATIE NY 0:26:08.6 8:25
179 35 LISA LOFARO 37 F ALBANY NY 0:26:09.5 8:26
180 17 COURTNEY NAGALSCHMIDT 18 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:26:10.4 8:26
181 29 GERRY NABOZNY 41 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:26:10.7 8:26
182 30 MAUREEN KIRSCH 43 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:26:11.5 8:26
183 15 KRISTINA SAYRES 25 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:26:13.3 8:27
184 16 LAURA HYLAND 27 F HINSDALE MA 0:26:13.4 8:27
185 36 MARY LYNN LASCH 36 F ALBANY NY 0:26:14.6 8:27
186 19 JULIA DELAIN 32 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:26:15.4 8:28
187 31 AMY TRAPP 41 F NY NY 0:26:15.8 8:28
188 7 LISA CORREA 51 F SCOTIA NY 0:26:16.0 8:28
189 18 BECKY REID 18 F BLOOMINGTON MN 0:26:17.2 8:28
190 17 DARLENE VALENTINO 26 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:26:19.5 8:29
191 10 CHRISTINE RAMELLA 47 F EAST NASSAU NY 0:26:19.5 8:29
192 37 PEGGY SUE BOYLE 37 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:26:19.5 8:29
193 11 MICHELLE METELSKI 47 F ULSTER PARK NY 0:26:24.2 8:30
194 32 AUDREY ZAPP 44 F HUDSON NY 0:26:25.5 8:31
195 12 ROSE MARIE HAWVER 46 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:26:25.7 8:31
196 12 ELEANORE PIENTA 12 F VALATIE NY 0:26:29.8 8:32
197 19 ELISABETH SCHNEIDER 17 F VALATIE NY 0:26:30.0 8:32
198 20 COURTNEY COLTON 16 F VALATIE NY 0:26:30.1 8:32
199 21 JAMIE MC CARTHY 17 F NASSAU NY 0:26:30.5 8:32
200 35 KERI GIRMINDL 15 F NIVERVILLE NY 0:26:30.7 8:32
201 20 LORI ONDRISKA 31 F AUSTERLITZ NY 0:26:31.0 8:33
202 38 COLLEEN O'NEILL 36 F DELMAR NY 0:26:31.7 8:33
203 13 BONNIE MARONEY 48 F EARLTON NY 0:26:32.7 8:33
204 13 GRETA AIKEN 11 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:26:32.9 8:33
205 36 MICHELLE STARON 15 F VALATIE NY 0:26:34.0 8:34
206 33 JEANNE CASON 42 F ALBANY NY 0:26:35.5 8:34
207 21 MICHELLE LAGONIA 32 F AUSTERLITZ NY 0:26:37.0 8:35
208 22 JENNIFER HOGENCAMP 17 F CHATHAM NY 0:26:38.2 8:35
209 22 LEILA CAHALAN 32 F ATHENS NY 0:26:41.0 8:36
210 6 STACEY HORNER 19 F STUYVESANT NY 0:26:43.8 8:37
211 34 DIANE CLEVELAND 43 F RENSSELAER NY 0:26:44.0 8:37
212 8 BETTY ROBERTS 51 F NASSAU NY 0:26:45.6 8:37
213 9 BRENDA KELLEY 54 F ALBANY NY 0:26:45.8 8:37
214 7 BETHANY RICH 20 F BROOKLYN NY 0:26:47.3 8:38
215 35 SUZANNE WIGHTMAN 40 F CHATHAM NY 0:26:49.2 8:38
216 18 SHARON NARE 28 F FORT HUNTER NY 0:26:51.7 8:39
217 36 TRISH BERNSTEIN 44 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:26:52.5 8:40
218 39 JANICE PHOENIX 38 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:26:53.0 8:40
219 19 KAREN HUGHES 28 F TROY NY 0:26:53.6 8:40
220 37 KATE STEWART 15 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:26:54.1 8:40
221 14 JEANNE TEASDALE 45 F GREAT BRTN MA 0:26:55.1 8:40
222 10 LINDA SIMKIN 52 F DELMAR NY 0:26:58.0 8:41
223 23 REBECCA MAHONEY 33 F SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:27:04.2 8:43
224 37 EILEEN HOGAN 41 F TROY NY 0:27:07.9 8:44
225 40 ANNA BATTIGELLI 39 F PERU NY 0:27:09.3 8:45
226 11 BONNIE KROHA 52 F VALATIE NY 0:27:11.0 8:45
227 38 SARA DUGAN 14 F RENSSELAER NY 0:27:12.5 8:46
228 23 JENNIFER KING 17 F DELMAR NY 0:27:13.0 8:46
229 41 JEANNE BOWERMAN 36 F CANAAN NY 0:27:15.8 8:47
230 38 THERESA GIRVIN 41 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:27:16.1 8:47
231 39 JOCELYN BRANDON 14 F NASSAU NY 0:27:18.9 8:48
232 3 MARY PHILLIPS 59 F HIGHLAND NY 0:27:20.4 8:48
233 42 JENNIFER CASSIN 37 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:27:22.4 8:49
234 8 EMILY GRANDSTAFF 23 F TROY NY 0:27:26.2 8:50
235 15 DONNA CHOINIERE 45 F ALBANY NY 0:27:26.2 8:50
236 20 JEN STONE 28 F ALBANY NY 0:27:29.3 8:51
237 40 KYLIE CONLEY 14 F GLENMONT NY 0:27:30.8 8:52
238 41 CHRISTEN LILL 15 F CANAAN NY 0:27:31.0 8:52
239 39 DEBORAH CHAIKAWSKI 41 F MELLENVILLE NY 0:27:31.2 8:52
240 24 ELISABETH LAVALLE 17 F CANAAN NY 0:27:32.1 8:52
241 16 ELAINE HUMPHREY 45 F GLENMONT NY 0:27:32.7 8:52
242 43 BRENDA VELLA 39 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:27:34.3 8:53
243 12 ANN KIELER 54 F DELMAR NY 0:27:34.5 8:53
244 24 MELANIE THISTLE 30 F SAN FRANCISCO CA 0:27:37.4 8:54
245 44 MELANIE DEXTER 37 F MACUNGIE PA 0:27:39.3 8:55
246 40 DORY FISK 40 F RAVENA NY 0:27:41.1 8:55
247 25 CLAUDINE PREITE 32 F NORTH ADAMS MA 0:27:43.9 8:56
248 17 JAY ARONSON 47 F CANAAN NY 0:27:44.7 8:56
249 41 SUSAN KLIM 44 F ALTAMONT NY 0:27:46.6 8:57
250 42 MEAGHAN CASSIDY 13 F TROY NY 0:27:47.3 8:57
251 25 CLARE MORGAN 16 F DELMAR NY 0:27:49.5 8:58
252 21 KAROLYN GAMELLO 26 F GHENT NY 0:27:52.8 8:59
253 22 AMY SNYDER 26 F SOMERVILLE MA 0:27:53.6 8:59
254 26 CHRISTINA MACAILLIAN 16 F DELMAR NY 0:27:55.9 9:00
255 45 DIANNE WARNER 38 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:28:05.4 9:03
256 13 PHYLLIS TEAL 53 F VALATIE NY 0:28:06.3 9:03
257 43 NICOLE HILL 14 F DELMAR NY 0:28:08.1 9:04
258 46 MARY LOU HAMEL 39 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:28:09.0 9:04
259 1 ANN VELLA 63 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:28:10.1 9:04
260 47 AMY WILLIAMS 39 F TROY NY 0:28:10.3 9:05
261 27 CHRISTINE EVANS 16 F NASSAU NY 0:28:10.9 9:05
262 23 AMY SOMMERS 27 F WASHINGTON MA 0:28:11.7 9:05
263 48 MARCIA CURRAN 39 F OLD CHATHAM NY 0:28:13.4 9:06
264 49 SHARON SIEKOWSKI 37 F RENSSELAER NY 0:28:14.9 9:06
265 42 LINDA SPYKER-OLES 44 F ACCORD NY 0:28:15.5 9:06
266 24 NICOLE ROBILOTTO 29 F ALBANY NY 0:28:16.5 9:07
267 1 DOLORES QUINN 71 F WHITESBORO NY 0:28:17.9 9:07
268 43 RIKA MURRAY 40 F ALBANY NY 0:28:19.8 9:08
269 9 NICOLE GIAMMATTEO 23 F ROCKY HILL CT 0:28:20.2 9:08
270 14 JOAN GREEN 51 F NEW PALTZ NY 0:28:20.7 9:08
271 50 KATHRYN GIGLIO 39 F GLENMONT NY 0:28:20.7 9:08
272 51 KIMBERLY DE FELICE 38 F MECHANICVILLE NY 0:28:20.7 9:08
273 18 PATRICIA COON 45 F GHENT NY 0:28:21.7 9:08
274 44 HELENE GOLDBERGER 43 F BERNE NY 0:28:27.9 9:10
275 28 JAMIIE AUTCHINS 18 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:28:28.1 9:10
276 52 DENISE SHEEDY 38 F COLUMBIAVILLE NY 0:28:29.9 9:11
277 53 LISA LORMAN 35 F AMSTERDAM NY 0:28:33.2 9:12
278 14 PARKER DALEY 9 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:28:34.5 9:12
279 54 LORI LEHMKUHL 39 F TROY NY 0:28:34.7 9:12
280 55 STACEY KARZENSKI 36 F AUSTERLITZ NY 0:28:36.3 9:13
281 26 JACQUELINE GIACCONE 34 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:28:36.7 9:13
282 56 LORI PAULL 35 F SCOTIA NY 0:28:38.0 9:13
283 15 KAYLA WILT 11 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:28:39.9 9:14
284 15 SYLVIA CASPER 54 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:28:40.3 9:14
285 16 PATRICIA DARMETKO 50 F COHOES NY 0:28:42.3 9:15
286 25 CYNTHIA SALICRUP 26 F ALBANY NY 0:28:44.8 9:16
287 57 JULIE HUSS 38 F ALBANY NY 0:28:45.3 9:16
288 4 DOTTIE GAFFEY 57 F HERKIMER NY 0:28:53.5 9:18
289 17 CAROL PAPINI 52 F KINGSTON NY 0:28:56.7 9:19
290 58 ELLEN PARDO 36 F NASSAU NY 0:28:58.4 9:20
291 19 JOANNE MUCCI 45 F ALBANY NY 0:29:01.6 9:21
292 59 DEBBIE BEACH 39 F SCOTIA NY 0:29:03.1 9:22
293 45 BARBARA HEILES 41 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:29:04.1 9:22
294 60 JACQUELINE WHITE 36 F GLENMONT NY 0:29:06.3 9:23
295 61 KAREN COSTELLO 36 F GANSEVOORT NY 0:29:07.3 9:23
296 18 ANNA TRELA 52 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:29:10.1 9:24
297 46 GEORGIA SULLIVAN 43 F ALBANY NY 0:29:12.4 9:25
298 16 HANNAH MORGAN 10 F DELMAR NY 0:29:13.5 9:25
299 20 LINDA MOLLER 48 F VALATIE NY 0:29:15.6 9:26
300 27 JAMIE O'LEARY 30 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:29:17.7 9:26
301 44 MEAGAN GREEN 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:29:18.1 9:26
302 62 PATRICIA GROEBER 37 F FREEHOLD NY 0:29:18.8 9:27
303 21 MICHELLE SCHULTZ 45 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:29:19.6 9:27
304 22 KAROLYN SYMANSKI 49 F LOUDONVILLE NY 0:29:21.1 9:27
305 5 JOAN VALOZE 57 F LATHAM NY 0:29:23.9 9:28
306 63 LISA KELLY 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:29:24.3 9:28
307 29 ERICA SCHMIDT 16 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:29:24.5 9:28
308 47 MARY RENSHAW 43 F HERKIMER NY 0:29:24.9 9:29
309 2 DORIS ARONSON 67 F WALES MA 0:29:25.2 9:29
310 48 HILARY LAMISHAW 42 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:29:27.6 9:29
311 49 DEBRA TORPEY 43 F PORT JERVIS NY 0:29:28.0 9:30
312 28 KATHY SLYER 30 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:29:28.7 9:30
313 64 KELLY DENNIN 39 F ALBANY NY 0:29:29.7 9:30
314 50 EILEEN BATTLE 42 F SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:29:30.1 9:30
315 65 ARLEEN REYELL 36 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:29:31.1 9:31
316 51 KATHY PEEK 40 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:29:31.4 9:31
317 29 SOFIA XETHALIS 31 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:29:31.6 9:31
318 66 JOANNE VROMAN 37 F GLENMONT NY 0:29:32.1 9:31
319 67 SALLY DEATON 39 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:29:32.4 9:31
320 52 KIM ADRIANCE 40 F HUDSON NY 0:29:32.9 9:31
321 68 MARY FRANCESE 39 F LATHAM NY 0:29:33.1 9:31
322 53 JEANNE O'CONNELL 40 F WATERVLIET NY 0:29:35.0 9:32
323 54 PEGGY ZIMMER 41 F HARVARD MA 0:29:38.4 9:33
324 69 JAIME CASHIER 38 F RENSSELAER NY 0:29:38.4 9:33
325 26 BETH ERDMANN 28 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:29:46.3 9:35
326 19 KATHLEEN MC MAHON 50 F COHOES NY 0:29:49.1 9:36
327 6 CICILY HAJEK 58 F SHARON CT 0:29:54.8 9:38
328 7 GLORIA RODHOUSE 56 F DALTON MA 0:29:55.5 9:38
329 17 ROSALEEN PETROCCOIONE 11 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:29:57.3 9:39
330 27 DEBORAH MILHAM 25 F WATERVLIET NY 0:29:59.7 9:40
331 30 TAMMY SHUFELT 31 F HUDSON NY 0:30:00.8 9:40
332 31 ANNIE COSGROVE 34 F DELMAR NY 0:30:11.3 9:43
333 28 MEG ERYLING 25 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:30:19.5 9:46
334 20 LINDA STOW 54 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:30:19.8 9:46
335 55 EILEEN SYLVIA 41 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:30:21.8 9:47
336 70 ANNE CONNOR 39 F HUDSON NY 0:30:22.4 9:47
337 23 LYNNE KOPAC 46 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:30:23.1 9:47
338 71 SUSANNE KELLER 37 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:30:24.5 9:48
339 72 NINA SANACORE 37 F VALATIE NY 0:30:26.9 9:49
340 56 KATHLEEN DALTON 42 F TROY NY 0:30:29.6 9:49
341 21 MARIE AVELANGE 50 F OLD CHATHAM NY 0:30:32.0 9:50
342 24 ELLEN EVANS 45 F TROY NY 0:30:41.0 9:53
343 73 LAURIE NAGLESMITH 38 F DUANESBURG NY 0:30:41.0 9:53
344 22 SHARON BOEHLKE 53 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:30:45.8 9:55
345 74 ALISON PETERS 38 F DALTON MA 0:30:58.5 9:59
346 57 SARA COLEMAN 42 F ALBANY NY 0:30:58.9 9:59
347 75 CAROLINE BUSCH 36 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:31:00.8 9:59
348 58 VICKY BASTIAN 43 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:31:04.1 10:00
349 25 MARGARET PHILLIPS 46 F EAST SCHODACK NY 0:31:04.4 10:01
350 23 JOANNE LOEHNER 50 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:31:20.5 10:06
351 26 JANET TRYSON 46 F MALDEN BRIDGE NY 0:31:28.5 10:08
352 29 RACHEL ALDERMAN 26 F CLIFTON PARK NY 0:31:29.2 10:09
353 76 DEBRA CARRESE 39 F AMSTERDAM NY 0:31:32.8 10:10
354 77 KATHY WEISS 39 F OLD CHATHAM NY 0:31:40.9 10:12
355 78 JAYNE STOHR 35 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:31:45.7 10:14
356 27 MARGARET GROGAN 49 F NASSAU NY 0:31:48.7 10:15
357 30 MARY JANE LA FERRIERE 29 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:31:52.9 10:16
358 79 ELINOR BROOK 35 F ALBANY NY 0:31:58.0 10:18
359 59 MELISSA RANALDO 40 F BURLINGTON VT 0:32:00.0 10:18
360 60 CYNTHIA MAYER 42 F GREEN ISLAND NY 0:32:10.4 10:22
361 61 MONICA LASHER 40 F HUDSON NY 0:32:14.0 10:23
362 28 SANDRA CARTER 48 F POESTENKILL NY 0:32:16.5 10:24
363 62 DIANE DEACON 43 F LATHAM NY 0:32:25.3 10:27
364 18 CAITLIN MURRAY 11 F HARVARD MA 0:32:30.8 10:28
365 29 JUDY CHACE PETERSON 45 F OLD CHATHAM NY 0:32:31.0 10:28
366 10 MELISSA MILHAM 22 F UTICA NY 0:32:33.6 10:29
367 45 GEORGIA ELLIS 15 F VALATIE NY 0:32:34.8 10:30
368 80 GINA TORRE 36 F GHENT NY 0:32:45.4 10:33
369 30 BETH GODDARD 45 F HOUSATONIC MA 0:32:47.9 10:34
370 24 PATRICIA SULLIVAN 51 F NEW YORK NY 0:32:48.1 10:34
371 63 PAM MASICK 44 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:32:48.2 10:34
372 46 JENNA RANKERT 14 F SYUYVESANT NY 0:32:48.5 10:34
373 64 DEB MURRAY 40 F HARVARD MA 0:32:49.6 10:34
374 81 ALLISON COONS 35 F HIGHLAND NY 0:32:52.6 10:35
375 65 KATHLEEN CASSIDY 41 F TROY NY 0:32:52.8 10:35
376 31 KIM TOMCZAK 46 F RENSSELAERVILLE NY 0:32:53.8 10:36
377 66 MARGARET QUINN 40 F GANSEVOORT NY 0:32:56.0 10:37
378 82 THERESA REED 36 F PETERSBURG NY 0:32:57.3 10:37
379 67 FRANCES CALLAHAN 41 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:33:07.1 10:40
380 3 MAUREEN DOOLEY 68 F UTICA NY 0:33:12.7 10:42
381 32 SIMONE MC GUINNESS 31 F SCOTIA NY 0:33:15.4 10:43
382 2 ALICE PLATT 61 F CRARYVILLE NY 0:33:16.2 10:43
383 31 NATALIE KOLB 27 F NIVERVILLE NY 0:33:18.6 10:44
384 47 ANIANA RAJAN 13 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:33:19.9 10:44
385 83 SHIREEN GIFFORD 38 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:33:19.9 10:44
386 25 MARY PARK FLANDERS 53 F REXFORD NY 0:33:25.7 10:46
387 3 CAROL DECKER 60 F CORNWALL NY 0:33:28.0 10:47
388 48 HILLARY BOOTHAY 14 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:33:29.8 10:47
389 32 VANESSA DOMINO 29 F CAIRO NY 0:33:35.0 10:49
390 68 LAURA CANNAMELA 42 F VALATIE NY 0:33:37.8 10:50
391 26 MARION BAYLY 54 F SPECULATOR NY 0:33:38.9 10:50
392 32 ELLEN SULLIVAN 49 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:33:55.5 10:56
393 33 DONNA CHITTENDEN 33 F SCHODACK LND NY 0:34:03.4 10:58
394 27 MARY ANN DI STEFANO 50 F CATSKILL NY 0:34:04.6 10:59
395 69 JO ANN RESSLER 40 F STUYVESANT NY 0:34:09.0 11:00
396 34 DAWN SACKAWITCH 33 F COPAKE NY 0:34:12.7 11:01
397 70 PATRICIA PEROTTI 43 F MONROE NY 0:34:18.0 11:03
398 35 CINDY TROMBLEY 31 F VALATIE NY 0:34:19.8 11:03
399 71 DIANE BRIGGS 43 F DELMAR NY 0:34:21.9 11:04
400 19 ALLISON CONNOR 9 F HUDSON NY 0:34:37.1 11:09
401 72 MARY REARDON 44 F VALATIE NY 0:34:44.0 11:11
402 28 BERNADETTE MERCIER 54 F EAST OTIS MA 0:34:48.1 11:13
403 11 MAUREEN SMITH 24 F ALBANY NY 0:34:48.7 11:13
404 4 MARY NAGLE 64 F NASSAU NY 0:34:56.1 11:15
405 73 KATHRYN GOOD 44 F BRAINARD NY 0:35:10.7 11:20
406 12 KRISTINA SHUBERT 24 F ALBANY NY 0:35:17.4 11:22
407 29 MARY ANN BEST 54 F CANAAN NY 0:35:18.7 11:22
408 4 B.J. SOTILE 67 F NISKAYUNA NY 0:35:25.9 11:25
409 5 GERRI MOORE 62 F NISKAYUNA NY 0:35:38.1 11:29
410 30 PATRICIA LIDDLE 50 F EAST CHATHAM NY 0:35:46.8 11:31
411 31 CAROLE RUECKWALD 51 F CLAVERACK NY 0:35:58.8 11:35
412 74 JO ANN HAYES 44 F HUDSON NY 0:36:09.2 11:39
413 33 PATRICE MC MORROW-KLEMB 45 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:36:33.5 11:46
414 84 SUSAN GORMAN 35 F GUILDERLAND NY 0:36:35.6 11:47
415 36 LORI WILLIAMS 34 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:36:36.9 11:48
416 8 CAROL GARDNER 57 F WYNANTSKILL NY 0:36:52.3 11:53
417 32 FRANIE MARTINO 50 F VALATIE NY 0:36:58.3 11:54
418 75 VICTORIA REILLY 40 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:37:12.3 11:59
419 76 MARY TREMBLAY 41 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:37:12.5 11:59
420 85 ANDREA SMYTH 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:37:12.7 11:59
421 86 STACEY YORK 35 F SAUGERTIES NY 0:37:15.8 12:00
422 87 NOREEN PRENTI 39 F ALBANY NY 0:37:35.0 12:06
423 88 MAURA PRENTY 37 F NORWALK CT 0:37:35.2 12:06
424 77 MARIE CHRISTOPHER 41 F LIVERPOOL NY 0:37:54.2 12:12
425 89 NANCY BAKER 39 F COLONIE NY 0:38:22.2 12:21
426 34 LINDA HESS 49 F GHENT NY 0:38:22.4 12:22
427 13 LAURA IVERSON 23 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:38:28.4 12:23
428 49 DENA IVERSON 15 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:38:48.0 12:30
429 35 DIANE TRAINOR 46 F EAST CHATHAM NY 0:39:03.4 12:35
430 33 MARCIA MAYPER 53 F CANAAN NY 0:39:03.4 12:35
431 34 DIANA LATOURRETTE 54 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:39:03.4 12:35
432 35 JULIE OEHLKE 50 F GHENT NY 0:39:51.7 12:50
433 90 LORI DUPIER 36 F GHENT NY 0:39:51.9 12:50
434 78 LINDA BODRATTI 44 F VALATIE NY 0:39:52.8 12:51
435 79 KATHLEEN REINHART 42 F RENSSELAERVILLE NY 0:40:03.2 12:54
436 36 JOLENE CARESIO 45 F GREAT BRTN MA 0:40:22.1 13:00
437 36 SANDRA GREENE 51 F SLINGERLANDS NY 0:41:09.1 13:15
438 20 LAUREN DELAMATER 9 F CLAVERACK NY 0:41:16.4 13:18
439 33 PEGGY MOON 28 F HUDSON NY 0:41:16.6 13:18
440 6 BARBARA DE LAMATER 62 F CLAVERACK NY 0:41:22.1 13:19
441 37 CAROL TANSEY 52 F VALATIE NY 0:41:35.8 13:24
442 37 CAROL OREN 45 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:41:36.0 13:24
443 38 DEBBY MAYER 53 F HOLLOWVILLE NY 0:41:37.6 13:24
444 37 REBECCA IVERSON-HUNTER 30 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:41:48.5 13:28
445 39 LINDA MATLOCK 53 F AVERILL PARK NY 0:41:54.0 13:30
446 9 LOUELLA RUSSO 59 F TROY NY 0:42:18.8 13:38
447 40 JEAN BLUME 54 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:42:19.0 13:38
448 41 KATHLEEN DARBY 50 F CHATHAM NY 0:42:28.6 13:41
449 91 SUSAN COUCHEY 37 F CHATHAM NY 0:42:34.3 13:43
450 42 PAT HALLENBECK 51 F CLAVERACK NY 0:42:58.9 13:51
451 38 LISA WESTMAN 32 F NASSAU NY 0:43:05.7 13:53
452 38 LAURA MURRAY 46 F CHATHAM NY 0:44:07.2 14:13
453 7 LAEL LOCKE 60 F CHATHAM NY 0:44:07.4 14:13
454 8 SHEILA MEROLLA 60 F NEW YORK NY 0:44:56.2 14:28
455 10 BARBARA IVERSON 58 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:44:56.2 14:28
456 43 KATHY SPIAK 50 F WATERVLIET NY 0:44:56.2 14:28
457 11 JEANNE DONATI 56 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:44:56.2 14:28
458 39 JANIS RICHTMYER 48 F HUDSON NY 0:46:13.0 14:53
459 44 MARILYNNE SAMSON 52 F UTICA NY 0:46:13.6 14:53
460 12 BARBARA GALLAGHER 55 F HANNACROIX NY 0:46:13.9 14:53
461 45 ROCHELLE BARTOLO 52 F GHENT NY 0:46:29.9 14:58
462 40 PEGGY PASTOR 49 F CANAAN NY 0:46:30.1 14:59
463 2 CHRISTINE SCHURTMAN 71 F NASSAU NY 0:46:35.2 15:00
464 46 NOREEN BAYDUSS 50 F VALATIE NY 0:46:59.6 15:08
465 41 KAREN MC GRAW 45 F MALDEN BRIDGE NY 0:47:04.9 15:10
466 92 CELESTE CONTE 37 F NY NY 0:47:32.3 15:19
467 13 PATRICIA STOFFELS 58 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:47:32.5 15:19
468 93 GENNIFER WESTOVER 38 F CHATHAM NY 0:47:33.4 15:19
469 47 ALTHEA LISCO MBE 51 F MOODUS CT 0:47:58.9 15:27
470 14 KATHLEEN FORSTER 55 F STONY BROOK NY 0:48:02.5 15:28
471 34 BONNIE BELL 27 F CHATHAM NY 0:48:18.3 15:33
472 42 MICHELE CALDWELL 45 F SPENCERTOWN NY 0:49:16.2 15:52
473 43 PATRICIA WARSHAW-MCKEON 47 F CHATHAM NY 0:49:16.4 15:52
474 15 DORIS FOLEY 57 F ALBANY NY 0:50:21.0 16:13
475 16 CARLINE DAVENPORT 55 F TROY NY 0:50:21.2 16:13
476 9 MARTHA BALL 61 F PINE PLANES NY 0:50:29.6 16:16
477 44 DYANE HOGUE 47 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:51:04.3 16:27
478 80 MARILYN HICKEY 40 F PITTSFIELD MA 0:51:04.5 16:27
479 17 GLORIA CAPPUCCITTI 57 F SCHENECTADY NY 0:51:09.3 16:28
480 48 ALICE HUGHES 54 F GUILDERLAND NY 0:51:09.5 16:28
481 81 AMY BOOTHBY 40 F KINDERHOOK NY 0:51:23.0 16:33
482 50 ALLISON RICH 14 F GRAND GORGE NY 0:51:23.2 16:33
483 5 JOAN MACDONALD 68 F ELIZAVILLE NY 0:51:54.2 16:43
484 94 DIANE SNIDER 39 F RENSSELAER NY 0:51:59.8 16:45
485 1 GRACE DAY 80 F RAVENA NY 0:54:16.6 17:29
486 95 COLLEN DILLON 35 F SELKIRK NY 0:54:18.0 17:29
487 45 MARJORIE HORNER 45 F STUYVESANT NY 1:00:42.1 19:33
488 10 PATRICIA WALLACE 62 F CLAVERACK NY 1:00:42.4 19:33
489 21 CAITLIN SNIDER 12 F RENSSELAER NY 1:00:43.0 19:33