Old Chatham Hunt Country 5K - Men
Chatham, New York
Saturday - September 11, 1999
PLACE DIV NAME AGE S CITY ST MEN PACE
===== === ======================= === = =============== == ========= =====
1 1 PAUL MBUGUA 36 M SCOTIA NY 0:15:16.4 4:55
2 1 BOUAZZA ABIDI 28 M KINGSTON NY 0:15:32.8 5:01
3 1 MICHAEL SLINSKEY 30 M CHELSEA NY 0:15:36.8 5:02
4 1 NICK CONWAY 23 M ALBANY NY 0:15:56.5 5:08
5 1 TOM DALTON 40 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:16:03.4 5:11
6 1 JOHN CUNNINGHAM 34 M BEDFORD HILLS NY 0:16:07.9 5:12
7 1 TYSON EVENSEN 17 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:16:16.4 5:15
8 2 JOE PIENTA 17 M VALATIE NY 0:16:18.0 5:15
9 1 JOSH MC DOUGAL 14 M PERU NY 0:16:21.8 5:16
10 2 KEVIN CATLETT 15 M NORTH CHATHAM NY 0:16:25.6 5:18
11 2 MARK MC KENZIE 37 M BALLSTON SPA NY 0:16:37.6 5:22
12 3 RICHARD COUGHLIN 39 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:16:42.8 5:23
13 2 MIKE LATHAM 31 M CROTON-ON-HDSN NY 0:16:55.2 5:27
14 1 BILL RODGERS 51 M BOSTON MA 0:16:55.8 5:27
15 3 CHRIS STANZIONE 15 M CATSKILL NY 0:16:59.1 5:28
16 4 WES MBURU 37 M HUDSON NY 0:17:08.4 5:31
17 2 JAMES JACOBS 42 M BERNE NY 0:17:18.1 5:35
18 3 ROBERT COLBORN 44 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:17:20.7 5:35
19 3 JEFF NIEDECK 34 M CANAAN CT 0:17:23.5 5:36
20 3 SEANN MULCAHY 17 M WYNANTSKILL NY 0:17:24.8 5:37
21 2 DUSTIN BAKER 27 M SOUTH BOSTON MA 0:17:26.6 5:37
22 1 MARK WARNER 41 M SLINGERLANDS NY 0:17:31.3 5:39
23 1 CARL MATUSZEK 47 M CHATHAM NY 0:17:34.5 5:40
24 4 BRYON SZABO 18 M S GLENS FALLS NY 0:17:36.4 5:40
25 5 STUART PALCZAK 35 M AMSTERDAM NY 0:17:39.0 5:41
26 5 JOHN MONTESANO 17 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:17:40.9 5:42
27 4 JOE KILMADE 15 M ALBANY NY 0:17:42.7 5:43
28 4 JAMES GIRMINDL 43 M NIVERVILLE NY 0:17:43.3 5:43
29 2 BEN GREENBERG 30 M SLINGERLANDS NY 0:17:44.1 5:43
30 6 KYLE NEWCOMB 37 M TROY NY 0:17:47.0 5:44
31 6 ASHLEY THOMPSON 17 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:17:48.6 5:44
32 7 TIM CARAMORE 17 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:17:49.0 5:45
33 5 MATTHEW FORYS 14 M HOWELL NJ 0:17:52.3 5:46
34 1 JORDAN MC DOUGAL 12 M PERU NY 0:17:53.4 5:46
35 8 PAUL WIDJESKOG 16 M STUYVESANT NY 0:17:56.4 5:47
36 5 BOB DION 44 M READSBORO VT 0:17:56.6 5:47
37 6 MIKE SMYTH 41 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:17:58.4 5:48
38 9 JAMES TRAVIS 16 M DELMAR NY 0:17:59.3 5:48
39 10 OLIVER TASSINARI 16 M CHATHAM NY 0:18:00.4 5:48
40 11 JOHN FIRMIN 17 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:18:02.4 5:49
41 6 NICHOLAS SARRO 13 M CHATHAM NY 0:18:03.8 5:49
42 2 PATRICK GLOVER 53 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:18:04.0 5:49
43 2 LHOUSSINE SIBA 29 M KINGSTON NY 0:18:08.0 5:51
44 7 PHILIP BORGESE 39 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:18:10.2 5:51
45 12 MICHAEL KEEFRIDER 17 M GUILDERLAND NY 0:18:11.7 5:52
46 13 CHRIS MADISON 18 M CHATHAM NY 0:18:12.0 5:52
47 14 SIDHU DILIP 16 M ALBANY NY 0:18:14.7 5:53
48 7 TOM MARBLO 44 M VALATIE NY 0:18:14.9 5:53
49 3 MATT DENYSE 19 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:18:24.6 5:56
50 2 JAY SHELGREN 46 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:18:25.9 5:56
51 15 JESSE BELDEN 16 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:18:32.3 5:58
52 16 BRYCE POLLOCK 17 M S GLENS FALLS NY 0:18:38.3 6:00
53 8 MATTHEW REGAN 38 M HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY 0:18:39.3 6:01
54 8 KEN SCHWARTZ 41 M GANSEVOORT NY 0:18:40.5 6:01
55 9 PAUL SHEPARDSON 42 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:18:44.6 6:02
56 10 JEFFREY COLE 44 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:18:45.3 6:03
57 11 KEVIN DOLLARD 44 M HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY 0:18:46.5 6:03
58 9 MICHAEL BROMM 39 M VALLEY FALLS NY 0:18:46.9 6:03
59 17 ERIC TUCKER 17 M VALATIE NY 0:18:47.3 6:03
60 1 BEUFORD GREB 56 M DALTON MA 0:18:47.8 6:03
61 7 JEFF TOOKER 15 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:18:50.6 6:04
62 12 JACK CONNOR 40 M HUDSON NY 0:18:51.3 6:05
63 8 ROBERT BANIAN 15 M TROY NY 0:18:52.0 6:05
64 18 MIKE JURCZYNSKI 16 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:18:54.0 6:05
65 9 RICKY DUNBAR 13 M CHATHAM NY 0:18:54.7 6:06
66 10 DANNY RAZZANO 14 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:18:57.0 6:06
67 3 JEFF GREEN 50 M ALBANY NY 0:18:57.9 6:07
68 3 DANIEL DELANEY 45 M KATONAH NY 0:19:03.9 6:09
69 13 THOMAS WHITE 42 M SCOTIA NY 0:19:04.1 6:09
70 4 PATRICK FERRI 34 M AUSTERLITZ NY 0:19:04.3 6:09
71 10 JASON KAHN 39 M SPENCERTOWN NY 0:19:04.9 6:09
72 4 SCOTT STACKPOLE 45 M ANCRAM NY 0:19:05.1 6:09
73 4 RON BAGNOLI 52 M MECHANICVILLE NY 0:19:06.8 6:10
74 19 DAN KOHN 17 M ALBANY NY 0:19:07.7 6:10
75 11 JOSEPH MONTESANO 15 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:19:09.7 6:11
76 11 VICTOR DEAMELIA 38 M BALLSTON SPA NY 0:19:10.2 6:11
77 14 BOB ARCHEY 41 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:19:11.4 6:11
78 1 PAUL HAGAN 57 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:19:13.6 6:12
79 20 JULIAN GOLDBLATT 16 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:19:15.0 6:12
80 5 KENNTH PIERCE 31 M HUDSON NY 0:19:15.4 6:12
81 21 RYAN GILL 17 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:19:17.1 6:13
82 6 DAVID LINDHURST 31 M ALBANY NY 0:19:17.9 6:13
83 5 STEPHEN BUGBEE 45 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:19:20.9 6:14
84 12 NICK FASO 14 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:19:22.1 6:15
85 13 NEAL DIGNUM 14 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:19:22.7 6:15
86 15 JAKE FORDLEY 44 M SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:19:25.9 6:16
87 14 CHRISTOPHER CHROMOCZAK 15 M RENSSELAER NY 0:19:30.0 6:17
88 16 SCOTT BRADLEY 44 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:19:30.2 6:17
89 17 JACK NABOZNY 43 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:19:30.6 6:17
90 5 DARRYL FERGUSON 52 M BROADALBIN NY 0:19:33.2 6:18
91 7 BRUCE ROSENGRANT 32 M NEW YORK NY 0:19:37.3 6:19
92 12 JAMES PREITE 35 M NORTH ADAMS MA 0:19:41.7 6:21
93 18 MICKY MIKUTOWICZ 40 M ADAMS MA 0:19:43.4 6:21
94 13 DAVE BANGERT 38 M GANSEVOORT NY 0:19:44.8 6:22
95 15 ANDREW WHITE 15 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:19:46.6 6:22
96 6 JERRY WHITE 46 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:19:46.8 6:22
97 14 FRED CASSIN 37 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:19:47.0 6:23
98 1 MATTHEW MOOREDIAN 17 M NASSAU NY 0:19:51.8 6:24
99 16 BRENDAN LILL 15 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:19:52.0 6:24
100 17 ERIK SHELGREN 14 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:19:52.5 6:24
101 15 CONAN MCGINLEY 38 M RHINEBECK NY 0:19:54.5 6:25
102 19 STEPHEN REHFUSS 40 M ALBANY NY 0:19:55.7 6:25
103 22 BRIAN FARRELL 16 M ATHENS NY 0:19:56.8 6:26
104 16 ERNEST RAMIREZ 38 M NEW YORK NY 0:19:58.1 6:26
105 7 DANIEL HALL 45 M TROY NY 0:19:58.3 6:26
106 8 TOM BULGER 46 M ALBANY NY 0:19:59.5 6:27
107 18 DAVID KISZKA 15 M POESTENKILL NY 0:20:00.2 6:27
108 19 PETER NABOZNY 15 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:20:00.9 6:27
109 6 LARRY STEELE 53 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:20:04.1 6:28
110 23 CHRIS FURLONG 16 M SAND LAKE NY 0:20:08.5 6:29
111 3 JOHN PASSIER 28 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:20:12.0 6:31
112 17 CHRIS BOYLE 37 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:20:13.9 6:31
113 2 JACK BRENNAN 58 M KATONAH NY 0:20:14.5 6:31
114 20 SCOTT QUARRIER 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:20:16.4 6:32
115 21 DANIEL KISZKA 13 M POESTENKILL NY 0:20:18.2 6:33
116 20 JACK RICHTMYER 40 M BURNT HILLS NY 0:20:19.6 6:33
117 22 BEN HARRIS 14 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:20:20.3 6:33
118 21 MARK WASHBURN 42 M STUYVESANT NY 0:20:24.4 6:35
119 2 ARTHUR STELLAR 52 M KINGSTON NY 0:20:25.0 6:35
120 18 MICHAEL KIPP 37 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:20:25.9 6:35
121 23 ANTHONY VELARDI 14 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:20:27.1 6:35
122 19 NORMAN RICHARDSON 36 M CHESHIRE MA 0:20:28.2 6:36
123 3 CHUCK NACY 56 M QUEENSBURY NY 0:20:30.1 6:36
124 22 ALAN BURKE 40 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:20:32.5 6:37
125 23 GLENN BURGNER 43 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:20:39.1 6:39
126 24 FREDERICK HALL III 41 M LANESBORO MA 0:20:42.5 6:40
127 20 RICK BENNETT 37 M RENSSELAER NY 0:20:42.7 6:40
128 9 JEFFREY NIELSEN 45 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:20:42.9 6:41
129 24 DAVID MINK 14 M RENSSELAER NY 0:20:43.2 6:41
130 10 MARK SULLIVAN 46 M ALBANY NY 0:20:44.2 6:41
131 21 WILLIAM KITTLER 35 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:20:44.5 6:41
132 22 MICKEY BLANCHFIELD 35 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:20:48.6 6:42
133 25 WILLIAM RYAN 13 M VALATIE NY 0:20:50.3 6:43
134 25 THOMAS HANDWERKER 41 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:20:50.5 6:43
135 8 PHIL HANER 31 M GHENT NY 0:20:51.0 6:43
136 23 TERRY MOAG 35 M VALATIE NY 0:20:51.9 6:43
137 24 BENJAMIN FOX 17 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:20:52.2 6:44
138 9 WILLIAM HATHWAY 34 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:20:52.6 6:44
139 25 BLAKE MOORE 18 M RENSSELAER NY 0:20:54.0 6:44
140 24 JAMES MC INTYRE 35 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:20:57.0 6:45
141 7 GARY VAN ALLEN 50 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:20:57.4 6:45
142 26 BRANDON GOOD 16 M BRAINARD NY 0:20:57.6 6:45
143 4 MORGAN SHIPWAY 57 M AVON CT 0:21:03.0 6:47
144 26 BRUCE KIRCHNER 42 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:03.3 6:47
145 1 JOHN GRANT 60 M WOODSTOCK NY 0:21:04.3 6:47
146 25 JOHN NOONAN 39 M TROY NY 0:21:05.7 6:48
147 8 VINNIE GREGGA 53 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:21:06.1 6:48
148 26 CALES WHITE 15 M PHILMONT NY 0:21:06.7 6:48
149 1 STEVE HAGER 23 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:06.9 6:48
150 27 DAN HAGGERTY 14 M ALBANY NY 0:21:08.4 6:49
151 4 THOMAS FRASER 26 M TROY NY 0:21:09.4 6:49
152 11 JOHN PENDERGRASS 49 M COBLESKILL NY 0:21:11.0 6:50
153 26 DAVE SAMPSON 36 M DELMAR NY 0:21:12.0 6:50
154 12 JACK SCHERIFF 49 M STUYVESANT FLS NY 0:21:12.4 6:50
155 13 CHUCK FORYS 45 M HOWELL NJ 0:21:12.7 6:50
156 14 JAMES HOLLAND 45 M HINSDALE MA 0:21:13.4 6:50
157 4 TIM POYNTON 29 M ALBANY NY 0:21:16.2 6:51
158 15 DAN BERNSTEIN 46 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:21:17.1 6:52
159 16 ROBERT INGERSOLL 45 M ALBANY NY 0:21:18.7 6:52
160 2 BENJAMIN COONS 19 M PINE PLAINS NY 0:21:20.1 6:52
161 27 DAN HALL 17 M TROY NY 0:21:23.3 6:54
162 28 PETER WARNER 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:21:25.7 6:54
163 10 RICHARD DONOFRIO 31 M SAUGERTIES NY 0:21:27.4 6:55
164 29 ETHAN DODGE 15 M CHATHAM NY 0:21:30.7 6:56
165 28 BENJAMIN SCHAROUN 16 M VALATIE NY 0:21:33.9 6:57
166 11 BILL SHERMAN 30 M ROTTERDAM NY 0:21:34.7 6:57
167 5 TODD SALVESVOLD 29 M NORTH CHATHAM NY 0:21:38.2 6:58
168 9 WALLY LEMPART 54 M FLORENCE MA 0:21:40.1 6:59
169 10 PAUL HERZBERG 50 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:21:41.2 6:59
170 27 AJ CARRIER 36 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:21:42.2 7:00
171 5 KEVIN MANZOLINI 29 M BOSTON MA 0:21:42.4 7:00
172 3 JOHN WISNIEWSKI 38 M SCOTIA NY 0:21:42.9 7:00
173 30 RYAN EMRICH 14 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:21:45.3 7:01
174 11 DANIEL BIGELOW 54 M WOODSTOCK NY 0:21:45.7 7:01
175 12 GARY STOLLER 54 M HILLSDALE NY 0:21:46.1 7:01
176 17 DENNIS FILLMORE 47 M BALLSTON SPA NY 0:21:46.4 7:01
177 2 RON MOON 62 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:46.9 7:01
178 31 DANIEL GEORGE 15 M ALBANY NY 0:21:47.3 7:01
179 4 JIM CARROLL 39 M EAST CHATHAM NY 0:21:48.2 7:02
180 28 DAVID HALL 36 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:21:48.6 7:02
181 27 RICHARD GROMEK 42 M ATHENS NY 0:21:49.8 7:02
182 13 ROBERT KYTE 51 M DALTON MA 0:21:50.2 7:02
183 28 JOHN BIDELL 42 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:21:52.9 7:03
184 6 INGO MARTINI 25 M ALBANY NY 0:21:55.2 7:04
185 18 CLIFF KEYES 48 M GHENT NY 0:21:55.5 7:04
186 19 WILLIAM BARFORD 47 M VALATIE NY 0:21:55.8 7:04
187 29 DAVID DURFEE 38 M MACUNGIE PA 0:21:56.1 7:04
188 30 JIM O'NEILL 37 M PHILMONT NY 0:21:57.3 7:04
189 2 ANDREW BANGERT 11 M GANSEVOORT NY 0:21:59.1 7:05
190 32 PATRICK AUSTIN 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:21:59.3 7:05
191 20 THOMAS MONTGOMERY 49 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:22:00.6 7:06
192 31 MARK FREDERICK 39 M CANAAN NY 0:22:00.8 7:06
193 32 TOM BONESTEEL 38 M TROY NY 0:22:03.1 7:06
194 29 MICHAEL MICHELI 43 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:05.1 7:07
195 2 DICK VINCENT 47 M PALENVILLE NY 0:22:06.3 7:07
196 30 BILL DUNBAR 41 M GHENT NY 0:22:06.9 7:08
197 33 RYAN AMELIO 15 M PINE PLAINS NY 0:22:09.6 7:08
198 3 CHRIS RAY 40 M CATSKILL NY 0:22:09.9 7:09
199 3 JOEL FROST-TIFT 11 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:22:12.2 7:09
200 31 JAY CAHALAN 40 M ATHENS NY 0:22:12.5 7:09
201 32 LUKE LUYCKX 42 M ALBANY NY 0:22:13.4 7:10
202 34 RICHARD ROWLEY 14 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:22:14.1 7:10
203 12 JOHN SLYER 34 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:22:14.4 7:10
204 14 JOHN CASEY 54 M RENSSELAER NY 0:22:14.6 7:10
205 29 MATTHEW PETERS 17 M ALBANY NY 0:22:15.5 7:10
206 33 GLENN RUGEN 42 M CHATHAM NY 0:22:15.7 7:10
207 33 STEVE VERSCHELDEN 39 M VALATIE NY 0:22:16.2 7:11
208 21 JOHN VILLIOS 48 M BROOKLYN NY 0:22:17.2 7:11
209 34 JONATHAN PEACE 44 M WAPPINGERS FLS NY 0:22:19.2 7:12
210 15 RONALD RICH 51 M HUDSON NY 0:22:20.1 7:12
211 30 JAY ROBBINS 18 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:22:21.9 7:12
212 22 RICHARD VALLIERE 46 M HUDSON NY 0:22:22.9 7:13
213 3 RICHARD HOMENICK 63 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:24.1 7:13
214 34 MATTHEW CANAVAN 35 M NASSAU NY 0:22:26.6 7:14
215 4 JIM TIERNEY 64 M ALBANY NY 0:22:27.6 7:14
216 13 ROBERT THISTLE 31 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:22:28.3 7:14
217 35 TIM SHEEDY 40 M COLUMBIAVILLE NY 0:22:29.3 7:15
218 36 THOMAS TIFT 42 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:22:30.0 7:15
219 23 MIKE HOGUE 49 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:22:30.8 7:15
220 35 BRANDAN DUMAS 15 M ELIZAVILLE NY 0:22:31.6 7:16
221 31 ERIC DAVIS 16 M POESTENKILL NY 0:22:33.3 7:16
222 24 RAY BURKE 49 M LEE MA 0:22:33.7 7:16
223 25 CRAIG BILLIE 47 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:22:34.7 7:17
224 37 TOM DEGENERO 42 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:22:36.2 7:17
225 5 NIGEL PARCHMENT 38 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:22:37.2 7:17
226 38 BRIAN CONNORS 41 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:37.6 7:17
227 7 ROBERT HUBBELL 29 M ALBANY NY 0:22:39.0 7:18
228 36 PAUL FUSCO-CESSICK 15 M ALTAMONT NY 0:22:40.1 7:18
229 26 BILL MATHEWS 45 M HUDSON NY 0:22:40.4 7:18
230 27 JAMES SPEAR 49 M COLD SPRING NY 0:22:40.9 7:19
231 14 SEAN SOMMERS 30 M WASHINGTON MA 0:22:42.0 7:19
232 39 MICHAEL HICKEY 41 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:22:42.7 7:19
233 3 BRIAN DONEELEWIC 50 M WATERVLIET NY 0:22:45.3 7:20
234 15 MICHAEL HOWARD 33 M HUDSON NY 0:22:46.1 7:20
235 37 JON HALL 15 M TROY NY 0:22:47.6 7:21
236 32 ANDREW DUNCAN 17 M RAVENA NY 0:22:48.2 7:21
237 33 STEPHEN HOLT 17 M VALATIE NY 0:22:48.4 7:21
238 40 TOM MURRAY 43 M HARVARD MA 0:22:49.8 7:21
239 38 ANDREW BETTCKER 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:22:50.6 7:22
240 28 MICHAEL ROCCIO 48 M CATSKILL NY 0:22:51.5 7:22
241 16 CHRIS HOLLISTER 34 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:52.2 7:22
242 16 DON HARRIS 50 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:22:53.0 7:22
243 8 DANIEL PASEK 28 M ALBANY NY 0:22:54.0 7:23
244 5 CHRISTOPHER RUSH 63 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:22:54.4 7:23
245 1 RAY BREMM 66 M ALBANY NY 0:22:56.6 7:24
246 17 EDWARD HAMILTON 30 M ALBANY NY 0:22:57.5 7:24
247 35 RICHARD ROWE 39 M DALTON MA 0:22:58.7 7:24
248 36 SCOTT ST. GEORGE 35 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:22:59.3 7:24
249 9 MARK MYERS 28 M ATHENS NY 0:23:00.7 7:25
250 39 MICHAEL PETERSEN 15 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:23:03.3 7:26
251 41 BILL HERRENHAM 41 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 0:23:04.3 7:26
252 18 KURT ZIMMERMAN 30 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:23:04.7 7:26
253 29 JOHN PRIVITERA 47 M GLENMONT NY 0:23:05.2 7:26
254 17 THOMAS POZNANSKI 51 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 0:23:05.7 7:26
255 5 HOWARD BROWN 55 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:23:05.9 7:27
256 30 NICHOLAS ROSE 48 M SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:23:09.0 7:28
257 31 MARTIN PATRICK 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:23:09.4 7:28
258 40 DAVID AUSTIN 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:23:10.0 7:28
259 37 MICHAEL MALSCH 36 M TROY NY 0:23:11.2 7:28
260 6 BOB ROCHE 56 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:23:11.5 7:28
261 19 ROBERT CHESTER 30 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:23:13.3 7:29
262 18 DAN CURTIN 52 M VALATIE NY 0:23:15.1 7:30
263 42 JAMES LAMBALOT 40 M SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:23:15.5 7:30
264 38 FRANK COX 35 M CHATHAM NY 0:23:15.8 7:30
265 41 PETER GUETIG 14 M WYNANTSKILL NY 0:23:16.4 7:30
266 2 WALTER GALE 68 M WINDSOR LOCKS CT 0:23:18.3 7:31
267 19 ALLAN PAPINI 52 M KINGSTON NY 0:23:20.2 7:31
268 43 SCOTT SEELY 40 M HINSDALE MA 0:23:20.9 7:31
269 44 BILL HARRISON 43 M CHATHAM NY 0:23:21.3 7:32
270 45 RICK ZAHNLEUTER 43 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:23:22.5 7:32
271 20 JOHN OATES 53 M HILLSDALE NY 0:23:22.8 7:32
272 34 MARK GUTHRIDGE 17 M SCHODACK LND NY 0:23:23.4 7:32
273 46 STEPHEN SURINER 40 M HINSDALE MA 0:23:26.8 7:33
274 32 WARREN GRITMON 49 M COXSACKIE NY 0:23:27.3 7:33
275 3 KEVIN OLDENBURG 23 M CHATHAM NY 0:23:27.8 7:34
276 1 BOB DAVIDSON 70 M COLLINSVILLE CT 0:23:28.3 7:34
277 47 JAMES ALLEN 41 M WATERFORD NY 0:23:29.0 7:34
278 21 JOHN WAGNER 50 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:29.5 7:34
279 22 MARK FARRELL 51 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:23:29.7 7:34
280 39 BRIAN ST JAMES 35 M DELMAR NY 0:23:30.0 7:34
281 6 RICHARD SHOOK 64 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:23:30.5 7:34
282 10 RONALD YOUNG 27 M ALBANY NY 0:23:32.9 7:35
283 48 WALTER RANFT 40 M GHENT NY 0:23:34.8 7:36
284 2 ROB HEFFERON 16 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:35.0 7:36
285 3 ADAM KRAUCZAK 16 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:35.5 7:36
286 4 STEVEN RITTER 46 M EARLTON NY 0:23:36.2 7:36
287 49 JAMES COSTELLO 44 M VALATIE NY 0:23:38.0 7:37
288 33 KENNETH BROZ 46 M MALTA NY 0:23:39.4 7:37
289 50 LAWRENCE CALLAHAN 41 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:40.1 7:38
290 23 SAM SERRILL 54 M MISKAYVNA NY 0:23:41.4 7:38
291 11 MATTHEW YONKIN 27 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:23:42.9 7:38
292 51 DONALD FISCHER 44 M EAST CHATHAM NY 0:23:43.3 7:39
293 34 TOM MC MAHON 49 M TROY NY 0:23:44.3 7:39
294 42 JORDAN AVERY 14 M SAND LAKE NY 0:23:45.0 7:39
295 24 DOUG WHITE 51 M PHILMONT NY 0:23:45.8 7:39
296 4 TOM HEFFRON 52 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:45.8 7:39
297 3 CARL GENOVESE 67 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:23:50.2 7:41
298 35 BOB ELLING 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:23:52.6 7:42
299 20 DARRIN BENNINGTON 32 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:23:53.7 7:42
300 36 WARREN MISTLER 46 M STUYVESANT NY 0:23:54.7 7:42
301 25 FRAN PALMIERI 52 M KINGSTON NY 0:23:55.4 7:42
302 35 GREG TRYSON 16 M MALDEN BRIDGE NY 0:23:55.6 7:43
303 5 WIN TAYLOR 59 M ADAMS MA 0:24:00.5 7:44
304 52 PETER MIRANDA 40 M SCOTIA NY 0:24:00.7 7:44
305 53 DANIEL LEFFINGWELL 43 M ALBANY NY 0:24:03.1 7:45
306 5 JIM SHELEREN 43 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:24:03.2 7:45
307 37 MARK STEVENS 48 M LAKE KATRINE NY 0:24:04.5 7:45
308 54 CHRIS GERARDI 44 M DALTON MA 0:24:05.6 7:46
309 6 JUDSON RUSSELL 25 M BROOKLINE MA 0:24:06.2 7:46
310 40 JAMES A. MC KAY 39 M VALATIE NY 0:24:06.8 7:46
311 26 PATRICK COSTA 51 M STEPHENTOWN NY 0:24:06.9 7:46
312 4 PATRICK FITZGERALD 69 M GREENVILLE NY 0:24:07.8 7:46
313 6 FRED MILLER 41 M MIDDLE GROVE NY 0:24:08.3 7:47
314 38 FRED CASON 45 M ALBANY NY 0:24:09.4 7:47
315 43 DEREK BAKER 13 M ALBANY NY 0:24:10.9 7:47
316 41 AL LAINHART 36 M ALBANY NY 0:24:13.1 7:48
317 39 JAN POZNANSKI 47 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:24:14.3 7:49
318 40 ROBERT EWING 47 M WYNANTSKILL NY 0:24:14.7 7:49
319 55 BILL GERVASIO 43 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 0:24:15.4 7:49
320 41 PETER LAVIGNE 46 M NEW YORK NY 0:24:15.7 7:49
321 7 JIM HOTALING 59 M NIVERVILLE NY 0:24:16.0 7:49
322 21 JAMES GOSH 34 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:24:16.3 7:49
323 44 STEPHEN DAY 13 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:24:16.9 7:49
324 45 BRIAN WARRINGTON 14 M RENSSELAER NY 0:24:17.4 7:50
325 27 TERENCE LOVER 50 M SAUGERTIES NY 0:24:18.1 7:50
326 42 JOHN ROACH 37 M WATERVLIET NY 0:24:20.0 7:50
327 28 JIM TANSEY 52 M VALATIE NY 0:24:20.4 7:51
328 43 DONALD WELSH 35 M LATHAM NY 0:24:21.4 7:51
329 44 JONATHAN MASTERS 36 M ALBANY NY 0:24:22.0 7:51
330 46 ADAM MARGAN 15 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:24:27.1 7:53
331 29 JOHN MARGAN 53 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:24:28.8 7:53
332 4 MATT STELLARS 14 M KINGSTON NY 0:24:29.2 7:53
333 7 CRAIG ROBERTS 45 M GANSEVOORT NY 0:24:29.4 7:53
334 42 DON RAMELLA 47 M EAST NASSAU NY 0:24:29.9 7:54
335 30 BOB RANKERT 50 M COLUMBIAVILLE NY 0:24:31.0 7:54
336 7 ART NIEDECK 64 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:24:31.6 7:54
337 43 MARK MINDEL 47 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 0:24:33.1 7:55
338 44 KEVIN BELDEN 46 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:24:33.7 7:55
339 45 WILLIAM DELUCA 36 M CATSKILL NY 0:24:34.6 7:55
340 8 ALFRED SORENSON 56 M AMHERST MA 0:24:35.1 7:55
341 46 DONALD GIFFORD 38 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:24:36.5 7:56
342 45 RAYMOND EGGERT 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:24:37.3 7:56
343 56 JOHN ZAPPI 43 M EAST WALPOLE MA 0:24:38.4 7:56
344 47 ROBERT EBERLE 35 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:24:39.1 7:57
345 57 JOHN WARNER 43 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:24:44.3 7:58
346 5 BOB MC FARLAND 66 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:24:46.6 7:59
347 48 FRANK TORRE 37 M GHENT NY 0:24:47.4 7:59
348 58 JEFF DUPIER 43 M GHENT NY 0:24:49.1 8:00
349 46 T.J. O'SHAUGHNESSY 45 M RED HOOK NY 0:24:50.3 8:00
350 59 BRIAN MUIR 43 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:24:51.0 8:00
351 36 TODD BORLETTO 18 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:24:51.8 8:01
352 49 PAUL LAMBDIN 38 M BERNARDSVILLE NJ 0:24:54.9 8:02
353 47 FRANK BARRIE 49 M ALBANY NY 0:24:56.0 8:02
354 48 JIM COLTON 45 M VALATIE NY 0:24:59.2 8:03
355 47 JAMES FOX 14 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:24:59.9 8:03
356 50 KERRY BROUSSEAU 37 M PHILMONT NY 0:25:00.8 8:04
357 60 JEFFREY KNIGHT 40 M CANAAN NY 0:25:03.1 8:04
358 9 JACK HOLT 57 M STONE RIDGE NY 0:25:03.6 8:04
359 49 BOB ESSER 45 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:25:03.9 8:05
360 50 JIM GILMER 49 M GLENMONT NY 0:25:04.1 8:05
361 31 MIKE ROYO 53 M DELMAR NY 0:25:05.0 8:05
362 51 DOMINGO LOPEZ-TORRES 46 M ALBANY NY 0:25:08.1 8:06
363 32 BRIAN MC GOVERN 52 M SCHAGHTICOKE NY 0:25:09.3 8:06
364 6 GEORGE O'NEILL 66 M OTIS MA 0:25:09.8 8:06
365 51 STEPHEN BUDD 36 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:25:10.4 8:07
366 52 JJ JENNINGS 48 M NASSAU NY 0:25:10.8 8:07
367 48 DAVID FALLON 13 M CHATHAM NY 0:25:11.3 8:07
368 37 JOHN BLANCHARD 16 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:25:13.0 8:07
369 8 SHELDON QUIMBY 62 M PORT EWEN NY 0:25:15.4 8:08
370 49 GARTH MASHMANN 15 M ALBANY NY 0:25:16.8 8:09
371 8 EMILIA FERRER-SOTO 47 M ALBANY NY 0:25:18.4 8:09
372 33 MICHAEL DINNEEN 52 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:25:18.9 8:09
373 53 BOB TIERNEY 45 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:25:20.4 8:10
374 61 MIKE TUCKER 44 M VALATIE NY 0:25:24.2 8:11
375 54 GREG RICKES 49 M LATHAM NY 0:25:25.4 8:11
376 12 JASON WILKIE 26 M DELMAR NY 0:25:25.7 8:12
377 62 MARK BROWNE 42 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:25:26.3 8:12
378 55 PATRICK MALOY 46 M HUDSON NY 0:25:27.9 8:12
379 4 IAN WISNEWSKI 10 M SCOTIA NY 0:25:30.1 8:13
380 63 WILLIAM FUORE 41 M LENOX MA 0:25:31.4 8:13
381 64 PATRICK MADDEN 44 M TROY NY 0:25:31.7 8:13
382 65 ROBERT FISK 40 M RAVENA NY 0:25:32.0 8:14
383 10 PETER BROWN 58 M CASTLETON NY 0:25:35.8 8:15
384 9 JAMES OWENS 64 M LATHAM NY 0:25:37.3 8:15
385 66 JEFFREY KENNICUT 43 M SLINGERLANDS NY 0:25:39.2 8:16
386 38 BRANDON WILKINSON 16 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:25:40.1 8:16
387 67 KEVIN SNIDER 40 M RENSSELAER NY 0:25:47.8 8:19
388 34 DAVID SULLIVAN 54 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:25:48.0 8:19
389 52 BRYAN SATTERLEE 37 M ALBANY NY 0:25:49.7 8:19
390 56 KEN RUDOLPH 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:25:51.3 8:20
391 22 JOHN HAGER 31 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:25:52.2 8:20
392 57 TIMOTHY FACE 49 M LENOX MA 0:25:53.4 8:20
393 68 JONATHAN MISHKIN 43 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:25:54.1 8:21
394 53 RICK BARAN 35 M NISKAYUNA NY 0:25:56.3 8:21
395 5 PATRICK MURRAY 12 M HARVARD MA 0:25:56.6 8:21
396 58 DAVID STEWART 47 M NISKAYUNA NY 0:26:00.7 8:23
397 69 MICKEY MAHONEY 42 M SARATOGA SPRS NY 0:26:01.1 8:23
398 1 BUD ARONSON 75 M WALES MA 0:26:01.7 8:23
399 54 MARK HOWE 38 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 0:26:02.4 8:23
400 55 JOHN FLYNN 35 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:26:03.3 8:24
401 50 BRYON LEWIS 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:26:04.3 8:24
402 70 JOHN FONTANELLA 40 M ALBANY NY 0:26:09.8 8:26
403 11 JOHN RAZZANO 59 M COHOES NY 0:26:12.6 8:27
404 71 RICHARD RUBY 40 M PALENVILLE NY 0:26:14.1 8:27
405 12 ROSS MC CABE 55 M COHOES NY 0:26:15.0 8:27
406 51 JORDON GOOD 13 M BRAINARD NY 0:26:15.3 8:28
407 56 MICHAEL SIMPSON 36 M ALBANY NY 0:26:16.0 8:28
408 35 MICHAEL COOPER 54 M NEW YORK NY 0:26:17.2 8:28
409 72 RANDALL CHACE 41 M ATTLEBORO MA 0:26:17.8 8:28
410 23 PETER FORMAN 31 M ALBANY NY 0:26:20.5 8:29
411 59 PAUL JOHNSTON 47 M PERU NY 0:26:20.5 8:29
412 24 JOHN MC GUINNESS 31 M SCOTIA NY 0:26:20.5 8:29
413 36 DONALD KENNEDY 51 M DELMAR NY 0:26:22.1 8:30
414 57 TOM DELAMATER 38 M CLAVERACK NY 0:26:28.8 8:32
415 7 BRIAN ERWIN 25 M TROY NY 0:26:29.7 8:32
416 37 JOHN STAFFORD 51 M SAUGERTIES NY 0:26:33.1 8:33
417 73 CHRIS HOLMES 44 M LEE MA 0:26:35.7 8:34
418 60 STEVEN GOOD 45 M BRAINARD NY 0:26:36.5 8:34
419 13 BRIAN BERKEL 29 M LENOX MA 0:26:37.8 8:35
420 38 JEFFREY FRENCH 51 M PHILMONT NY 0:26:38.1 8:35
421 6 LUKE TRESS 11 M GLENMONT NY 0:26:39.0 8:35
422 58 MICHAEL PENIK 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:26:41.9 8:36
423 10 LAWRENCE MILLER 61 M LATHAM NY 0:26:44.5 8:37
424 7 HANK VAN PARIS 68 M RED HOOK NY 0:26:44.8 8:37
425 61 TIM CARTER 46 M TROY NY 0:26:46.3 8:37
426 74 STAN DEMBROSKY 43 M TROY NJ 0:26:47.4 8:38
427 62 JAMES AUSTIN 49 M RENSSELAER NY 0:26:47.7 8:38
428 75 JOE RUSH 40 M SARANAC NY 0:26:49.6 8:39
429 13 LESLIE NEWELL 58 M RAVENA NY 0:26:51.0 8:39
430 63 MARK NAGLESMITH 47 M DUANESBURG NY 0:26:55.6 8:40
431 76 LARRY MC ANDREW 40 M WESTFIELD MA 0:26:56.6 8:41
432 9 JERRY REID 47 M BLOOMINGTON MN 0:26:57.5 8:41
433 25 JIM HENRY 34 M HOOSICK FALLS NY 0:27:00.9 8:42
434 14 DERYCK CULLEY 29 M CHATHAM NY 0:27:01.5 8:42
435 64 PHIL HAWVER 49 M LOUDONVILLE NY 0:27:02.1 8:43
436 39 BILL WOOTTON 54 M CATSKILL NY 0:27:08.0 8:44
437 4 MATTHEW RICE 23 M TORY NY 0:27:08.0 8:44
438 65 LARRY DAVIS 46 M BELCHERTOWN MA 0:27:11.7 8:46
439 59 DENNIS THOMPSON 39 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:27:12.5 8:46
440 39 JOSEPH MARTIN 17 M COXSACKIE NY 0:27:13.4 8:46
441 52 DARRICK EVENSEN 15 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 0:27:14.6 8:47
442 14 CHARLES BARBARO 56 M GLENMONT NY 0:27:15.3 8:47
443 8 KEN ORNER 69 M ALBANY NY 0:27:16.2 8:47
444 40 GEORGE VOLLMUTH 52 M NORTH CHATHAM NY 0:27:18.8 8:48
445 77 KEVIN KING 40 M DELMAR NY 0:27:20.6 8:49
446 26 PAUL CACCAVIELLO 34 M DALTON MA 0:27:22.3 8:49
447 9 WIM WESTMAN 69 M NASSAU NY 0:27:25.3 8:50
448 78 PETER DE VRIES 40 M DELMAR NY 0:27:26.0 8:50
449 7 ADAM HILL 12 M DELMAR NY 0:27:26.7 8:51
450 60 MARK ZULLO 37 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:27:32.0 8:52
451 15 JAMES KRAUSKOPF 58 M OLD NECTADY CH 0:27:32.9 8:53
452 41 MICHAEL MORGAN 52 M DELMAR NY 0:27:33.2 8:53
453 10 TED WIANDS 69 M HURLEY NY 0:27:35.3 8:53
454 10 STEVE GILGER 41 M EAST CHATHAM NY 0:27:37.3 8:54
455 8 DAN MATUSZAK 20 M TROY NY 0:27:38.3 8:54
456 16 WALTER KOLODZINSKI 56 M FLORENCE MA 0:27:39.5 8:55
457 53 OWEN HOPE 13 M CHATHAM NY 0:27:42.8 8:56
458 54 ALEJANDRO DEL PERAL 13 M GHENT NY 0:27:44.0 8:56
459 79 BOB CRAIG 43 M LATHAM NY 0:27:44.6 8:56
460 66 LEONARDO RESTO 45 M CHATHAM NJ 0:27:45.3 8:56
461 61 PAUL POMYKALA 39 M RENSSELAER NY 0:27:46.1 8:57
462 80 ED HALLENBECK 43 M CLAVERACK NY 0:27:48.5 8:58
463 67 ROBERT DAVENPORT 48 M VALATIE NY 0:27:49.6 8:58
464 62 MATTHEW SISSMAN 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:27:50.2 8:58
465 42 DAVID DURKIN 50 M RENSSELAER NY 0:27:51.3 8:58
466 68 WILLIAM HOGAN 45 M ALBANY NY 0:27:52.2 8:59
467 8 CODY VINCENT 8 M PALENVILLE NY 0:27:52.5 8:59
468 55 ERIC MARGAN 13 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:28:00.7 9:01
469 9 ADAM RUGEN 11 M GHENT NY 0:28:07.0 9:03
470 81 JOHN LEONARD 43 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:28:08.2 9:04
471 17 JACK SPYKER-OLES 55 M ACCORD NY 0:28:08.9 9:04
472 11 JOSEPH KORFHAGE 63 M SCHODACK LND NY 0:28:09.7 9:04
473 11 DANIEL WELLNER 65 M HILLSDALE NY 0:28:10.8 9:05
474 2 MIKE BARTHOLOMEW 75 M SLINGERLANDS NY 0:28:14.6 9:06
475 27 DANIEL ASHDOWN 34 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:28:14.6 9:06
476 43 AL LYONS 53 M BROOKLYN CT 0:28:18.5 9:07
477 3 BILL TRIBOU 78 M GRANBY CT 0:28:26.4 9:10
478 56 RUSSEL RAY 15 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:28:26.7 9:10
479 44 CHARLIE MATLOCK 54 M AVERILL PARK NY 0:28:27.3 9:10
480 18 HAROLD HANSON 57 M ALBANY NY 0:28:35.2 9:13
481 40 COLIN ELLIS 17 M VALATIE NY 0:28:37.5 9:13
482 12 DOUG MC GIVEY 61 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:28:37.9 9:13
483 63 TED HILSCHER 38 M HANNACROIX NY 0:28:39.4 9:14
484 82 HARVEY SILVERSTEIN 43 M LATHAM NY 0:28:42.8 9:15
485 45 JOSEPH FOX 51 M CSTLTN-ON-HDSN NY 0:28:49.4 9:17
486 2 FRED GRABO 71 M ROME NY 0:29:04.5 9:22
487 64 JAMES GAROFALLOU 39 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:29:05.5 9:22
488 10 BRENDAN FRENCH 12 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:29:10.6 9:24
489 13 RICK BACK 62 M NASSAU NY 0:29:11.5 9:24
490 83 ALTON MACDONALD 40 M GERMANTOWN NY 0:29:12.4 9:25
491 14 ROBERT HOLMES 62 M HUDSON NY 0:29:14.2 9:25
492 84 FRANKIE MASSIMO 41 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:29:18.1 9:26
493 57 JON BEER 14 M ALBANY NY 0:29:19.1 9:27
494 69 DON JEFFREY 48 M GUILDERLAND NY 0:29:19.4 9:27
495 12 ROBERT SCHNELL 67 M SAUGERTIES NY 0:29:26.4 9:29
496 13 BOB ROTHER 66 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:29:26.6 9:29
497 4 ANTHONY NERO 77 M HUDSON NY 0:29:28.3 9:30
498 85 JAMES FAIRBROTHER 44 M VALATIE NY 0:29:33.2 9:31
499 15 MICHAEL NICHTER 25 M SCOTIA NY 0:29:43.0 9:34
500 15 JOHN GALLAGHER 62 M MILTON NY 0:29:44.8 9:35
501 16 ROBERT TUTT 64 M HURLEY NY 0:30:19.2 9:46
502 58 BEN SEYMOUR 15 M ALBANY NY 0:30:21.2 9:47
503 11 CASSON RUGEN 9 M GHENT NY 0:30:22.4 9:47
504 6 GERARD DE WOLF 51 M VALATIE NY 0:30:29.8 9:49
505 11 WILLIAM TILLES 47 M LYNBROOK NY 0:30:31.6 9:50
506 59 MATTHEW DURKIN 14 M RENSSELAER NY 0:30:35.1 9:51
507 70 FRANK STURGIS 49 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:30:38.4 9:52
508 71 JIM KELLEHER 45 M NEW YORK NY 0:30:38.4 9:52
509 46 LARRY LICOPOLI 50 M COHOES NY 0:30:58.6 9:59
510 72 ROBERT CARKNARD 45 M ALBANY NY 0:31:04.5 10:01
511 5 JAMES GIBNEY 78 M SCHENECTADY NY 0:31:06.0 10:01
512 73 STANLEY JOLLY 46 M NORTH CHATHAM NY 0:31:07.7 10:02
513 65 CHUCK SHANK 35 M VALATIE NY 0:31:11.5 10:03
514 74 GEORGE BOOTHBY 45 M KINDERHOOK NY 0:31:16.7 10:05
515 19 FRANK FIORAMONTI 56 M NEW YORK NY 0:31:24.8 10:07
516 75 STEVE CORBETT 49 M FLORAL PARK NY 0:31:25.0 10:07
517 86 JIM FULLER 41 M ALBANY NY 0:31:25.9 10:07
518 14 NED NORTON 65 M ALBANY NY 0:31:26.8 10:08
519 60 DAINIS BUTNERS 13 M VALATIE NY 0:31:27.1 10:08
520 15 DONALD MC BAIN 66 M WYNANTSKILL NY 0:31:33.0 10:10
521 12 MICHAEL RANKERT 11 M STUYVESANT NY 0:31:48.0 10:15
522 17 RICHARD GOLDEN 64 M ATHENS NY 0:31:55.8 10:17
523 47 LENNY COLLINS 50 M VALATIE NY 0:31:56.0 10:17
524 20 STUART HOROWITZ 56 M WASSAIC NY 0:32:03.2 10:20
525 66 NICK NICOTRA 39 M NEWINGTON CT 0:32:10.8 10:22
526 48 JOSEPH SPINOZZI 52 M KINGSTON NY 0:32:18.9 10:25
527 49 TED SKAAR 54 M WOODSTOCK NY 0:32:19.3 10:25
528 6 ROBERT KNOWLTON 80 M PITTSFIELD MA 0:32:31.0 10:28
529 50 RICHARD RUGEN 54 M STONY BROOK NY 0:32:37.8 10:31
530 76 ROBERT RUGEN 45 M GHENT NY 0:32:38.0 10:31
531 51 JULES MOLENDA 52 M HUDSON NY 0:32:48.1 10:34
532 16 HARRY J. HENNESSY 67 M ALBANY NY 0:33:17.2 10:43
533 87 TOM WARNER 40 M GREAT BRTN MA 0:33:37.6 10:50
534 88 JOE WADEMAN 43 M CLAVERACK NY 0:34:03.0 10:58
535 12 STEPHEN BEAGLE 44 M DELMAR NY 0:34:05.2 10:59
536 67 PETER CAMPBELL 38 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:34:11.1 11:01
537 77 MIKE KILMADE 48 M ALBANY NY 0:34:27.9 11:06
538 78 CHUCK FARAH 45 M COHOES NY 0:34:53.2 11:14
539 18 RICHARD VAN ALSTYNE 61 M PLANO TX 0:34:55.8 11:15
540 19 PETER FERRARA 62 M ELLENVILLE NY 0:35:08.0 11:19
541 5 ERNEST COLLINS 21 M HUDSON NY 0:35:09.1 11:19
542 52 JERE WRIGHTSMAN 54 M CHATHAM NY 0:35:27.0 11:25
543 28 JESSE BLANCO 31 M BROOKLYN NY 0:35:33.8 11:27
544 79 ALAN CASLINE 48 M DELMAR NY 0:35:35.1 11:28
545 20 DAVID CROSS 61 M COBLESKILL NY 0:36:36.3 11:47
546 53 GALEN RUECKWALD 51 M CLAVERACK NY 0:36:58.4 11:55
547 61 WILLIE COSTELLO 13 M VALATIE NY 0:37:21.1 12:02
548 21 EMMETT MC CARTHY 56 M MECHANICVILLE NY 0:37:28.9 12:04
549 89 JACK RIVITUSO 44 M CATSKILL NY 0:37:44.7 12:09
550 22 RURKE ADAMS 55 M RENSSELAER NY 0:38:05.9 12:16
551 54 GARY ADAMS 52 M ALBANY NY 0:38:06.5 12:16
552 55 DAVID CROSS 53 M CLIFTON PARK NY 0:38:07.3 12:17
553 21 RICHARD IVERSON 63 M SPENCERTOWN NY 0:39:03.5 12:35
554 56 DAN CURTIS 53 M OLD CHATHAM NY 0:39:16.8 12:39
555 23 CHARLES BARTOLA 59 M GHENT NY 0:41:25.5 13:20
556 68 LAWRENCE SCARBOROUGH 36 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 0:42:58.5 13:50
557 29 BRIAN LOGAN 34 M ALBANY NY 0:43:33.8 14:02
558 3 JAKE LANDES 73 M LATHAM NY 0:45:22.4 14:37