1st Annual Times Union Race for Literacy
Albany, New York
October 9, 1999
1st Annual Times Union Race for Literacy
October 9, 1999 5 Kilometers (USATF Certified # ) Albany, NY
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (603)863-2537 www.gsrs.com
=============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIV NAME AG S CITY/STATE RACE# TIME PACE
===== ======== ===== ====================== == = ======================= ===== ======= =====
1 1/20 M2025 ZACH YANNONE 25 M ALBANY NY 552 15:33 5:01
2 1/41 M3640 ROBERT UNDERWOOD 39 M KATTSKILL CREEK NY 2 16:12 5:13
3 2/20 M2025 JJ MAYNARD 21 M JOHNSONVILLE NY 561 16:19 5:15
4 1/31 M3135 RICH CUMMINGS 32 M SCOTIA NY 569 16:27 5:18
5 2/41 M3640 KYLE NEWCOMB 37 M TROY NY 274 16:36 5:21
6 3/41 M3640 RUSS HOYER 39 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 598 16:36 5:21
7 4/41 M3640 CHRIS BUCKLEY 38 M BURNT HILLS NY 546 16:40 5:22
8 3/20 M2025 VINCENT FABIANO 23 M HOPEVIEW JCT NY 523 16:43 5:23
9 4/20 M2025 KENNETH PLOWMAN 25 M WATERVLIET NY 580 16:50 5:25
10 5/41 M3640 PATRICK ALLEN 38 M ALBANY NY 554 16:52 5:26
11 1/56 M4145 SEAN CUMMINGS 41 M STUYVESANT NY 537 17:03 5:30
12 1/38 M4650 ROB PICOTTE 46 M SLINGERLANDS NY 538 17:21 5:35
13 6/41 M3640 PHILIP BORGESE 39 M SCHENECTADY NY 576 17:36 5:40
14 2/31 M3135 JIM ARMENIA 34 M SCHENECTADY NY 585 17:46 5:43
15 5/20 M2025 BEN MAYNARD 23 M JOHNSONVILLE NY 472 17:59 5:48
16 2/56 M4145 KEVIN DOLLARD 44 M HOPEWELL JCT NY 481 18:00 5:48
17 1/32 F2025 HEATHER COX 22 F CLIFTON PARK NY 578 18:04 5:49
18 1/5 M1519 NATHAN DORALESKI 18 M ALBANY NY 505 18:05 5:50
19 1/14 M5155 RON BAGNOLI 52 M MECHANICVILLE NY 291 18:16 5:53
20 1/31 M2630 CRAIG TYNAN 29 M ALBANY NY 422 18:18 5:54
21 1/56 F3640 AMY HEROLD 38 F WATERFORD NY 11 18:26 5:56
22 7/41 M3640 VICTOR DEAMELIA 38 M BALLSTON SPA MA 487 18:30 5:58
23 6/20 M2025 JOE MASHAW 20 M ALBANY NY 605 18:32 5:58
24 3/31 M3135 JOHN COLLINS 33 M BALLSTON SPA NY 474 18:34 5:59
25 2/38 M4650 JIM BOWLES 50 M LATHAM NY 456 18:37 6:00
26 3/38 M4650 JEFF GREEN 50 M ALBANY NY 489 18:48 6:04
27 4/31 M3135 EDWARD FITZPATRICK 33 M ALBANY NY 258 18:51 6:04
28 1/16 M0114 DAN NOTOR 14 M SCHENECTADY NY 609 18:53 6:05
29 3/56 M4145 JAMES LOUISON 45 M ALBANY NY 540 18:55 6:06
30 4/56 M4145 JAKE FORDLEY 44 M SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 590 18:59 6:07
31 2/56 F3640 NANCY NICHOLSON 37 F QUEENSBURY NY 442 19:10 6:11
32 2/5 M1519 JASON GONIAS 18 M FAIRLAWN NJ 515 19:20 6:14
33 1/51 F2630 MICHELLE ALCOMBRIGHT 27 F COLONIE NY 81 19:24 6:15
34 8/41 M3640 FRED CASSIN 37 M LOUDONVILLE NY 276 19:24 6:15
35 5/56 M4145 DOUG BURNS 42 M ALBANY NY 616 19:26 6:16
36 9/41 M3640 JIM PASQUALI 36 M GUILDERLAND NY 189 19:33 6:18
37 6/56 M4145 JOHN PARISELLA 41 M SCHENECTADY NY 240 19:37 6:19
38 4/38 M4650 TOM BULGER 46 M MENANDS NY 457 19:40 6:20
39 10/41 M3640 CHRIS BOYLE 37 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 248 19:41 6:21
40 5/38 M4650 JAMES ACKER 48 M ALBANY NY 500 19:48 6:23
41 7/56 M4145 RON WEST 44 M LATHAM NY 320 19:48 6:23
42 7/20 M2025 JAMIN MASHAW 22 M ALBANY NY 167 19:48 6:23
43 2/51 F2630 LORI SCHMIDT 26 F SCHENECTADY NY 68 19:49 6:23
44 8/56 M4145 JOEL MELNIKOFF 42 M DELMAR NY 619 19:52 6:24
45 8/20 M2025 DAVID CZARNECKI 23 M CLIFTON PARK NY 127 19:53 6:24
46 5/31 M3135 THOMAS NEWTON 34 M SOMERVILLE MA 483 19:53 6:24
47 9/56 M4145 MIKE MORRILL 44 M ALBANY NY 286 19:55 6:25
48 2/31 M2630 TOM BAIN 29 M TROY NY 249 20:01 6:27
49 11/41 M3640 DOMINIC MARRO 38 M NY 164 20:03 6:27
50 6/38 M4650 DAN BERSTEIN 46 M LOUDONVILLE NY 122 20:05 6:28
51 6/31 M3135 BILL SHERMAN 31 M ROTTERDAM NY 458 20:05 6:28
52 7/31 M3135 MICKEY BLANCHFIELD 35 M ALBANY NY 65 20:05 6:28
53 10/56 M4145 RICHARD SLONBROVAN 42 M ALBANY NY 602 20:06 6:28
54 9/20 M2025 FERNANDO CRUZ 22 M NEWBURGH NY 517 20:10 6:30
55 3/31 M2630 KENNETH GOOLD 28 M MENANDS NY 510 20:11 6:30
56 1/10 M5660 JOHN BRADLEY 56 M CLIFTON PARK NY 292 20:13 6:31
57 11/56 M4145 VICTOR DIAZ JR 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 459 20:15 6:31
58 2/16 M0114 CHRISTOPHER LEE 13 M SELKIRK NY 541 20:15 6:31
59 3/5 M1519 BRIAN GATHEN 19 M LOUDONVILLE NY 473 20:18 6:32
60 12/56 M4145 ALEX HASSON 41 M CASTLETON NY 491 20:21 6:33
61 1/37 F3135 CHRISTINE VARLEY 35 F ALBANY NY 427 20:27 6:35
62 13/56 M4145 DAVE MINEHAN 44 M ALBANY NY 341 20:32 6:37
63 2/14 M5155 JAMES THOMAS 53 M CASTLETON NY 315 20:33 6:37
64 12/41 M3640 JAMES SAXE 38 M GLENMONT NY 400 20:37 6:39
65 14/56 M4145 CHESTER TUMIDAJEWICZ 45 M AMSTERDAM NY 111 20:39 6:39
66 8/31 M3135 DAN CONNELL 32 M ALBANY NY 147 20:42 6:40
67 1/2 F1519 JESSICA DUNTON 16 F NEW LEBANON NY 506 20:44 6:41
68 15/56 M4145 GARY LIEBERSTEIN 44 M NAPA CA 564 20:47 6:42
69 13/41 M3640 MICHAEL SURIN 36 M ALBANY NY 611 20:50 6:43
70 14/41 M3640 TOM MACCLARENCE 38 M LOUDONVILLE NY 591 20:54 6:44
71 16/56 M4145 TOM DEGENERO 42 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 551 20:54 6:44
72 2/10 M5660 LEN PUTNICK 57 M LATHAM NY 460 20:55 6:44
73 10/20 M2025 ROBERT DELEON 21 M ALBANY NY 418 20:57 6:45
74 4/31 M2630 MARK CLEMONS 28 M DELANSON NY 331 20:58 6:45
75 1/33 F4145 GINNY BRADLEY 44 F CLIFTON PARK NY 293 21:10 6:49
76 2/33 F4145 CINDY NOVAK 41 F LATHAM NY 137 21:12 6:50
77 3/51 F2630 ELLEY SPONGLER 30 F CEDAR RAPIDS IA 563 21:15 6:51
78 9/31 M3135 JEFF HIPPLE 32 M GUILDERLAND NY 379 21:19 6:52
79 2/32 F2025 TRACY THIET 24 F PITTSFIELD MA 378 21:20 6:52
80 17/56 M4145 MICHAEL MULLER 44 M NY 237 21:21 6:53
81 15/41 M3640 JOSEPH QUELL 40 M VALLEY FALLS NY 385 21:28 6:55
82 4/5 M1519 JUSTIN KNOFF 18 M BURLINGTON NJ 470 21:31 6:56
83 11/20 M2025 JOSH DREW 23 M DELMAR NY 415 21:33 6:57
84 7/38 M4650 MARK OCHS 47 M LOUDONVILLE NY 51 21:34 6:57
85 3/56 F3640 JOSIE BATES 40 F DELANSON NY 388 21:35 6:57
86 16/41 M3640 STEPHEN O'DONNELL 36 M CHATHAM NY 256 21:37 6:58
87 8/38 M4650 RICHARD VALLIERE 46 M HUDSON NY 116 21:38 6:58
88 9/38 M4650 WILLIAM KEITH STENHOUS 46 M ALBANY NY 22 21:40 6:59
89 18/56 M4145 ART PARISI 44 M ALBANY NY 562 21:41 6:59
90 5/31 M2630 MARK MYERS 28 M ATHENS NY 484 21:46 7:01
91 12/20 M2025 ROB HARRIS 21 M ALBANY NY 610 21:51 7:02
92 19/56 M4145 FRANK PAONE 42 M TROY NY 23 21:52 7:03
93 1/18 F0114 STEPHANIE ARANGO 14 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 522 21:53 7:03
94 3/14 M5155 KENNETH PHELPS 51 M RENSSELAER NY 476 21:59 7:05
95 1/13 F5155 CANDI SCHERMERHORN 53 F DIAMOND PT. NY 413 22:00 7:05
96 20/56 M4145 BILL MATHEWS 45 M HUDSON NY 155 22:00 7:05
97 3/10 M5660 JOE GIBSON 56 M ALBANY NY 246 22:00 7:05
98 4/14 M5155 PAUL MURRAY 55 M ALBANY NY 452 22:01 7:06
99 10/38 M4650 EMILIO FERRER-SOTO 47 M MENANDS NY 324 22:01 7:06
100 4/51 F2630 SARAH CLARIDGE 29 F ALBANY NY 45 22:04 7:07
101 6/31 M2630 BOB POWERS 28 M ALBANY NY 212 22:05 7:07
102 7/31 M2630 JOE AVELLINO 30 M ALBANY NY 340 22:06 7:07
103 21/56 M4145 MARTIN PATRICK 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 54 22:13 7:09
104 2/37 F3135 MARY JAROMIN 33 F E GREENLASH NY 577 22:13 7:09
105 11/38 M4650 RICK MORGAN 47 M STILLWATER NY 395 22:16 7:10
106 22/56 M4145 MARK PELLERIN 44 M MALTA NY 377 22:18 7:11
107 4/56 F3640 MARY AURELIA 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 352 22:21 7:12
108 17/41 M3640 CHRIS PARKER 36 M ALBANY NY 622 22:23 7:13
109 1/23 F4650 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 48 F SLINGERLANDS NY 223 22:24 7:13
110 4/10 M5660 JAMES MOORHEAD 57 M SCOTIA NY 322 22:29 7:14
111 5/56 F3640 KELLIE DUPUIS 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 62 22:30 7:15
112 18/41 M3640 DOUGLAS BRILL 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 530 22:31 7:15
113 5/51 F2630 STPPHANIE CAMPBELL 26 F NY 383 22:31 7:15
114 23/56 M4145 PAUL OUDERKIRK 43 M ALBANY NY 128 22:31 7:15
115 8/31 M2630 DARREN ROWE 28 M ALBANY NY 152 22:33 7:16
116 12/38 M4650 AL LAINHART 46 M ALBANY NY 287 22:33 7:16
117 13/38 M4650 BARNEY HOROWITZ 49 M ALBANY NY 181 22:35 7:16
118 14/38 M4650 WARREN GRITMON 49 M COXSACKIE NY 197 22:39 7:18
119 15/38 M4650 JAMES ALLEN 49 M ALBANY NY 301 22:43 7:19
120 16/38 M4650 JIM ALLEN 49 M ALBANY NY 117 22:43 7:19
121 13/20 M2025 KEVIN FORRESTER 23 M TROY NY 534 22:44 7:19
122 24/56 M4145 JIM MICHAELS 42 M NY 130 22:44 7:19
123 25/56 M4145 JON BARTOW 44 M SLINGERLANDS NY 492 22:45 7:20
124 10/31 M3135 S. MARTIN HWANG 31 M ALBANY NY 66 22:45 7:20
125 26/56 M4145 JOHN AVITABILE 42 M ALBANY NY 308 22:46 7:20
126 14/20 M2025 JOHN GOODALL 23 M ALBANY NY 213 22:48 7:21
127 27/56 M4145 BOB FISK 41 M RAVENA NY 196 22:48 7:21
128 3/33 F4145 KIM SACK 42 F SCHENECTADY NY 185 22:49 7:21
129 28/56 M4145 ART DOTT 44 M COLONIE NY 203 22:49 7:21
130 29/56 M4145 STEVEN BIRCHAK 43 M ALBANY NY 306 22:51 7:22
131 30/56 M4145 STEVE BIRCHAK 43 M LATHAM NY 170 22:51 7:22
132 31/56 M4145 DAVE GROSS 44 M WATERFORD NY 512 22:54 7:22
133 9/31 M2630 WILLIAN LUTZ 27 M BALLSTON SPA NY 177 22:59 7:24
134 5/14 M5155 JIM LAFOUNTAIN 55 M ALBANY NY 192 23:00 7:25
135 6/51 F2630 RACHEL RAZZANO 28 F WATERVLIET NY 420 23:01 7:25
136 7/51 F2630 LIZ KELSEY 30 F SCHENECTADY NY 198 23:02 7:25
137 6/56 F3640 JOYCE POULIN 38 F AMSTERDAM NY 548 23:04 7:26
138 1/5 M6699 JOE CORRIGAN 68 M CLIFTON PARK NY 123 23:05 7:26
139 11/31 M3135 TIMOTHY CONROY 33 M ALBANY NY 426 23:05 7:26
140 3/37 F3135 ELIZABETH MORGAN 35 F ASTORIA NY 396 23:05 7:26
141 10/31 M2630 THOMAS BREWER 29 M ALBANY NY 486 23:06 7:27
142 2/18 F0114 BRINA SEGUINE 10 F RENSSELAER NY 247 23:11 7:28
143 12/31 M3135 ADAM GINSBURG 34 M TROY NY 295 23:13 7:29
144 13/31 M3135 MATHEW RADLER 35 M ALBANY NY 139 23:14 7:29
145 32/56 M4145 RAYMOND EGGERT 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 224 23:16 7:30
146 19/41 M3640 MARTIN DOLAN 36 M ALBANY NY 608 23:17 7:30
147 11/31 M2630 MATHEW GRATTAN 30 M ALBANY NY 312 23:23 7:32
148 7/56 F3640 WENDY RELYEA 37 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 30 23:27 7:33
149 12/31 M2630 ROBERT FLINT 29 M ALBANY NY 346 23:29 7:34
150 6/14 M5155 DONALD RUSSELL 53 M TROY NY 399 23:34 7:35
151 8/51 F2630 MELISSA STIDNICK 29 F WATERFORD NY 27 23:37 7:37
152 13/31 M2630 ALAN SUITS 29 M ALTAMONT NY 347 23:38 7:37
153 7/14 M5155 SAM SERRILL 54 M NISKAYUNA NY 279 23:38 7:37
154 1/1 M6165 CHARLES BISHOP 63 M ALBANY NY 392 23:39 7:37
155 9/51 F2630 AMY DILLENBACK 30 F ALBANY NY 401 23:39 7:37
156 10/51 F2630 BETH GLECKCHER 29 F LOUDONVILLE NY 574 23:40 7:37
157 17/38 M4650 GREGORY GUBA 47 M NY 208 23:40 7:38
158 18/38 M4650 JOHN CONNOLLY 46 M SCOTIA NY 586 23:40 7:38
159 33/56 M4145 TOM WHITE 44 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 475 23:41 7:38
160 34/56 M4145 JOHN PARSONS 43 M ALBANY NY 186 23:43 7:38
161 20/41 M3640 DWIGHT JENKINS 38 M RENSSELAER NY 239 23:45 7:39
162 8/56 F3640 MAUREEN ROBERTS 40 F GANSEVOORT NY 195 23:46 7:39
163 MICHAEL DINNEEN M NISKAYUNA NY 361 23:47 7:40
164 19/38 M4650 BERNIE WITKOWSKI 50 M SCOTIA NY 131 23:47 7:40
165 35/56 M4145 WILLIAM PITTS 44 M ALBANY NY 375 23:49 7:40
166 36/56 M4145 MICHAEL MCLEAN 42 M ALBANY NY 268 23:50 7:41
167 14/31 M3135 JOHN FORSYTH 33 M ALBANY NY 241 23:52 7:41
168 20/38 M4650 JERRY DOLLAR 46 M TROY NY 444 23:52 7:41
169 21/41 M3640 MIKE PERTERSON 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 96 23:52 7:41
170 15/31 M3135 MATT AMICO 33 M ALBANY NY 305 23:57 7:43
171 4/37 F3135 KELLY PRIESS 35 F SCOTIA NY 550 23:57 7:43
172 11/51 F2630 KARMA PAOLETTI 29 F SOMERVILLE MA 488 23:59 7:43
173 5/37 F3135 KIMBERLY ALLEN 35 F ALBANY NY 124 24:00 7:44
174 14/31 M2630 ERIC O'BRIEN 30 M CLIFTON PARK NY 145 24:02 7:44
175 21/38 M4650 ROBERT ALTSCHULER 49 M DELMAR NY 614 24:02 7:45
176 15/31 M2630 BRAD SEYMOUR 28 M RENSSELAER NY 242 24:04 7:45
177 22/41 M3640 MARK HOWE 38 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 87 24:06 7:46
178 23/41 M3640 STEPHEN PHILLIPS 40 M ALBANY ST 613 24:06 7:46
179 16/31 M2630 RONALD YOUNG 27 M ALBANY NY 582 24:13 7:48
180 9/56 F3640 LISA LOFARO 37 F ALBANY NY 496 24:14 7:48
181 6/37 F3135 KATHY BLANCHFIELD 31 F ALBANY NY 64 24:15 7:49
182 8/14 M5155 RICHARD BRODY 54 M ALBANY NY 304 24:18 7:50
183 16/31 M3135 GLENN JEFFERS 32 M ALBANY NY 314 24:18 7:50
184 3/32 F2025 ALLISON BRADLEY 23 F AVERILL PARK NY 351 24:21 7:51
185 15/20 M2025 JOSEPH PEZZI 25 M NY 72 24:22 7:51
186 17/31 M2630 MICHAEL HALE 27 M ALBANY NY 284 24:26 7:52
187 12/51 F2630 CHRISTINE MOHR 26 F BALLSTON SPA NY 115 24:27 7:53
188 17/31 M3135 JAMES PALMATIER 34 M NY 229 24:30 7:53
189 4/33 F4145 DOLORES TUOHY 42 F SCHENECTADY NY 566 24:31 7:54
190 2/23 F4650 SUSAN ELDERBROOM 46 F SCHENECTADY NY 316 24:33 7:54
191 13/51 F2630 SAGA CONBOY 29 F CASTLETON NY 493 24:34 7:55
192 14/51 F2630 SUSAN FLINT 29 F MENANDS NY 549 24:39 7:56
193 37/56 M4145 DAVID PICKEL 45 M GUILDERLAND NY 55 24:40 7:57
194 10/56 F3640 NANCY HERRINGTON 40 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 503 24:43 7:58
195 22/38 M4650 PATRICK WILLIAMS 46 M CLIFTON PARK NY 502 24:43 7:58
196 5/10 M5660 LESLIE NEWELL 59 M RAVENA NY 526 24:43 7:58
197 38/56 M4145 TOM DUNTON 45 M NEW LEBANON NY 507 24:43 7:58
198 39/56 M4145 THOMAS SMITH 42 M ALBANY NY 451 24:45 7:58
199 7/37 F3135 DEBORAH MATTHEWS 35 F COHOES NY 265 24:47 7:59
200 23/38 M4650 MARK NAGELSMITH 47 M DUANNESBURG NY 171 24:47 7:59
201 24/41 M3640 PAUL GRONDAHL 40 M ALBANY NY 363 24:48 7:59
202 18/31 M2630 KEITH ABKES 28 M NEW YORK NY 565 24:49 7:59
203 2/5 M6699 RICHARD SCHUMACHER 66 M HOOSICK FALLS NY 219 24:49 8:00
204 4/32 F2025 CONNIE CATALANO 22 F LOUDONVILLE NY 10 24:51 8:00
205 11/56 F3640 MARGARET BURKE 36 F SCHENECTADY NY 226 24:51 8:00
206 3/18 F0114 ALEXANDRA HOEFINGER 14 F GERMANTOWN NY 227 24:52 8:00
207 15/51 F2630 SHANNON ZARDEZED 28 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 42 24:56 8:02
208 19/31 M2630 FRANK ZARDEZED 27 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 43 24:57 8:02
209 40/56 M4145 JIM MURPHY 43 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 201 24:57 8:02
210 16/20 M2025 KEVIN RICE 22 M DELMAR NY 482 24:59 8:03
211 12/56 F3640 KELLY SUSSER 39 F ALBANY NY 184 25:01 8:04
212 41/56 M4145 JOHN MACLUTSKY 44 M ALBANY NY 397 25:03 8:04
213 8/37 F3135 MAUREEN DURIVAGE 31 F ALBANY NY 216 25:03 8:04
214 16/51 F2630 TASHA ANDERSON 28 F ALBANY NY 28 25:04 8:04
215 17/20 M2025 JASON LERNER 23 M ALBANY NY 382 25:06 8:05
216 25/41 M3640 TIM O'NEILL 40 M ALBANY NY 447 25:07 8:05
217 26/41 M3640 GEOFF WILK 39 M ALBANY NY 606 25:07 8:05
218 42/56 M4145 RICHARD ERNST 42 M DELMAR NY 183 25:07 8:06
219 43/56 M4145 JOHN GRATTO 44 M TROY NY 250 25:07 8:06
220 3/23 F4650 JUDY BURNETTER 48 F RENSSELAER NY 270 25:09 8:06
221 5/33 F4145 KAREN DOTT 43 F COLONIE NY 204 25:09 8:06
222 24/38 M4650 GARY JOHNSON 48 M RENSSELAER NY 48 25:10 8:06
223 20/31 M2630 KEVIN KELLY 28 M ALBANY NY 621 25:11 8:07
224 3/16 M0114 ROBERT WEXLER 9 M ALBANY NY 15 25:12 8:07
225 GARY HAHN M ALBANY NY 414 25:12 8:07
226 6/10 M5660 BOB KNOUSE 60 M VOORHEESVILLE NY 232 25:12 8:07
227 ERIC SWANSON M ALBANY NY 403 25:13 8:07
228 21/31 M2630 ANTHONY DZIKAS 28 M CLIFTON PARK NY 607 25:14 8:08
229 5/32 F2025 NOEL CALVO 25 F RAVENA NY 210 25:17 8:09
230 25/38 M4650 WILLIAM LOWE 49 M ALBANY NY 364 25:19 8:09
231 17/51 F2630 CHRISTL MUELLER 29 F CASTLETON NY 151 25:19 8:09
232 9/37 F3135 MARY LOU MURROCK 35 F ALBANY NY 251 25:21 8:10
233 44/56 M4145 BRIAN FITZPATRICK 42 M LOUDONVILLE NY 92 25:25 8:11
234 27/41 M3640 JAY THORN 37 M RENSSELAER NY 499 25:26 8:11
235 4/18 F0114 SARAH MANGOLD 10 F RENSSELAER NY 283 25:27 8:12
236 13/56 F3640 MARYLYNN LASCH 36 F COLONIE NY 206 25:27 8:12
237 26/38 M4650 KYLE SMITH 48 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 160 25:30 8:13
238 28/41 M3640 MICHAEL PENIK 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 417 25:33 8:14
239 2/13 F5155 BARBARA ALTROCK 52 F RENSSELAER NY 430 25:35 8:14
240 45/56 M4145 JOHN REILLY 42 M NISKAYUNA NY 553 25:35 8:15
241 9/14 M5155 JEFF ANDERSON 51 M TROY NY 620 25:36 8:15
242 3/13 F5155 LORRAINE KIRIK 53 F DELANSON NY 416 25:40 8:16
243 6/32 F2025 ERIN L. VOIK 24 F CLIFTON PARK NY 38 25:40 8:16
244 14/56 F3640 MICHELLE FARISON 37 F ALBANY NY 570 25:41 8:16
245 7/32 F2025 MARIE MATTHEWS 21 F SMITHTOWN NY 615 25:42 8:17
246 10/37 F3135 BARBARA SMITH 33 F BROADALBIN NY 106 25:43 8:17
247 46/56 M4145 MIKE JARBOE 45 M WATERVLIET NY 98 25:43 8:17
248 15/56 F3640 CATHLEEN HANLON 40 F DECATUR GA 294 25:43 8:17
249 18/51 F2630 PAIGE MACK 27 F NORTHPORT NY 84 25:43 8:17
250 19/51 F2630 SARAH NOLAN 27 F CLIFTON PARK NY 281 25:44 8:17
251 16/56 F3640 LORI BECKER 39 F ALBANY NY 449 25:45 8:17
252 22/31 M2630 TIM POYNTON 29 M ALBANY NY 448 25:45 8:18
253 8/32 F2025 AUBREY FLESZAR 21 F LOUDONVILLE NY 469 25:45 8:18
254 29/41 M3640 TODD THOMAS 38 M DELMAR NY 267 25:46 8:18
255 11/37 F3135 DEBORAH ROBERTSON 35 F ALBANY NY 82 25:47 8:18
256 18/31 M3135 JEFF STEHR 32 M LOUDONVILLE NY 90 25:47 8:18
257 6/33 F4145 CAROLYN GEORGE 45 F ALBANY NY 360 25:48 8:19
258 12/37 F3135 MEGHAN E. RUNICH 33 F ALBANY NY 31 25:49 8:19
259 7/33 F4145 JOYCE GALVIN 44 F LOUDONVILLE NY 323 25:51 8:20
260 17/56 F3640 DIANE LITYNSKI 37 F SARATOGA NY 47 25:51 8:20
261 8/33 F4145 MARY LOU PINCKNEY 44 F ALBANY NY 318 25:51 8:20
262 18/56 F3640 DEBBIE LILKAS 40 F ALBANY NY 533 25:52 8:20
263 4/23 F4650 ELLEN LAIRD 47 F SLINGERLANDS NY 490 25:52 8:20
264 10/14 M5155 MARTIN ROULEY 52 M LATHAM NY 326 25:54 8:20
265 13/37 F3135 MICKI HOGAN 32 F ALBANY NY 603 25:54 8:21
266 23/31 M2630 ERIC RICHARDSON 29 M COHOES NY 37 25:54 8:21
267 19/31 M3135 JIM RUUD 35 M DELMAR NY 353 25:56 8:21
268 20/51 F2630 SEQUOYAH KIRCHER 26 F ALBANY NY 193 25:56 8:21
269 47/56 M4145 TIM TOBIN 45 M WATERVLIET NY 282 25:59 8:22
270 21/51 F2630 JENNIFER POWERS 27 F ALBANY NY 214 25:59 8:22
271 11/14 M5155 ED PALMER 51 M TROY NY 438 25:59 8:22
272 19/56 F3640 KELLY BOLOGNA 36 F RENSSELAER NY 394 26:00 8:23
273 48/56 M4145 SCOTT GINSBURG 43 M SLINGERLANDS NY 191 26:03 8:23
274 9/33 F4145 MARY STEWART 41 F SARATOGA NY 187 26:03 8:23
275 5/23 F4650 DONNA CHOINIERE 46 F ALBANY NY 205 26:06 8:24
276 30/41 M3640 D ROMANUCCI 36 M LATHAM NY 327 26:08 8:25
277 4/16 M0114 KELLY YOUNG 11 M SLINGERLANDS NY 264 26:09 8:25
278 27/38 M4650 DON VAN WELY 49 M DELMAR NY 559 26:09 8:25
279 20/31 M3135 RICHARD YOUNG 35 M SLINGERLANDS NY 263 26:10 8:26
280 20/56 F3640 MARIANNE MACLUTSKY 40 F ALBANY NY 70 26:13 8:27
281 21/56 F3640 ISABELLA JOHNSON 40 F CLIFTON PARK NY 516 26:17 8:28
282 6/23 F4650 ILENE WEINSTEIN 49 F CHATHAM NY 44 26:18 8:28
283 22/51 F2630 SHARON NARE 28 F FORT HUNTER NY 108 26:22 8:30
284 31/41 M3640 JEFF FEINMAN 40 M SLINGLERLANDS NY 408 26:24 8:30
285 10/33 F4145 TRISH BERSTEIN 45 F LOUDONVILLE NY 121 26:24 8:30
286 5/16 M0114 KENNETH CONROY 10 M CLIFTON PARK NY 26 26:25 8:31
287 3/5 M6699 JOE KELLY 66 M WATERVLIET NY 20 26:26 8:31
288 22/56 F3640 JENNIFER CASSIN 37 F LOUDONVILLE NY 275 26:29 8:32
289 6/16 M0114 TEDDY GILLEN 11 M SCHENECTADY NY 513 26:31 8:33
290 21/31 M3135 GARY NOWIK 32 M ALBANY NY 595 26:32 8:33
291 22/31 M3135 CHRISTOPHER GARILLI 33 M HUNTER NY 343 26:34 8:33
292 9/32 F2025 ELIZABETH HOLCOMB 20 F LOUDONVILLE NY 468 26:35 8:34
293 7/23 F4650 MAUREEN GROSS 46 F SLINGERLANDS NY 252 26:36 8:34
294 23/51 F2630 ALLYSON METCALF 29 F ALBANY NY 547 26:38 8:35
295 12/14 M5155 THOMAS BRENNAN 51 M ALBANY NY 525 26:38 8:35
296 24/31 M2630 RODNEY KOWALCZYK 27 M FONDA NY 439 26:39 8:35
297 25/31 M2630 MATTHEW HURLEY 27 M ALBANY NY 218 26:40 8:35
298 23/31 M3135 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI 33 M TROY NY 511 26:41 8:36
299 28/38 M4650 THOMAS MAGINN 50 M LOUDONVILLE NY 443 26:41 8:36
300 5/18 F0114 KATE MORELLI 12 F ALBANY NY 337 26:41 8:36
301 24/51 F2630 ALLISON CHANDLER 28 F ALBANY NY 63 26:42 8:36
302 14/37 F3135 MICHELLE SWAGLER 32 F RENSSELAER NY 366 26:42 8:36
303 10/32 F2025 MARISA RAIMONDI 20 F LOUDONVILLE NY 467 26:43 8:36
304 49/56 M4145 PAUL FINNEGAN 43 M ALBANY NY 391 26:46 8:37
305 11/32 F2025 LENNY ZEIGLER 21 F COXSACKIE NY 298 26:48 8:38
306 50/56 M4145 MARK SULLIVAN 45 M SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 581 26:48 8:38
307 6/18 F0114 ALLISON RILEY 13 F ALBANY NY 557 26:48 8:38
308 7/18 F0114 ERICA LILKAS 11 F ALBANY NY 532 26:50 8:39
309 25/51 F2630 ROCCHI EMMANUELLE 30 F ALBANY NY 88 26:51 8:39
310 8/18 F0114 KRISTIN LOMBARDO 8 F NY 345 26:54 8:40
311 5/5 M1519 TOM DOBUSH 18 M ALBANY NY 545 26:55 8:40
312 23/56 F3640 SUSAN ZEIGLER 40 F COXSACKIE NY 297 26:57 8:41
313 11/33 F4145 JEAN FINNEGAN 43 F ALBANY NY 421 27:00 8:42
314 12/32 F2025 JENNIFER BLOCK 23 F ALBANY NY 592 27:02 8:42
315 13/32 F2025 JENNIFER STUTSRIN 22 F ALBANY NY 601 27:05 8:43
316 14/32 F2025 JONI NADA 22 F ALABANY NY 587 27:05 8:43
317 9/18 F0114 REBECCA WELCH 13 F LATHAM NY 433 27:07 8:44
318 12/33 F4145 CAMERON ANNE REID 42 F TROY NY 269 27:07 8:44
319 7/16 M0114 NICHOLAS LOMBARDO 8 M SLINGERLANDS NY 253 27:07 8:44
320 24/31 M3135 MICHAEL LOMBARDO 35 M SLINGERLANDS NY 254 27:07 8:44
321 13/33 F4145 ELAINE HUMPHREY 45 F GLENMONT NY 419 27:08 8:44
322 24/56 F3640 KAREN EDWARDS 37 F GLOVERSVILLE NY 228 27:09 8:45
323 14/33 F4145 SHARON MAHONEY 42 F TROY NY 17 27:10 8:45
324 4/5 M6699 MIKE BARTHOMLOMEW 75 M SLINGERLANDS NY 107 27:11 8:45
325 26/51 F2630 KIERSTEN HITCHCOCK 28 F ALBANY NY 101 27:11 8:45
326 8/23 F4650 ERIKA OESTERLE 48 F STAMFORD NY 325 27:12 8:45
327 15/32 F2025 TRACY SWANSON 23 F ALBANY NY 60 27:13 8:46
328 32/41 M3640 GUS CALVO 37 M RAVENA NY 209 27:13 8:46
329 27/51 F2630 SUSAN PEDRICK 26 F FONDA NY 440 27:15 8:46
330 ALLISA GIBBS F ALBANY NY 404 27:15 8:47
331 26/31 M2630 DAVID HITCHCOCK 30 M ALBANY NY 100 27:15 8:47
332 29/38 M4650 STEPHEN LOBBAN 50 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 231 27:15 8:47
333 15/37 F3135 JODI ACKERMAN 31 F LATHAM NY 389 27:17 8:47
334 33/41 M3640 MARK LOUGHRERN 38 M LATHAM NY 390 27:17 8:47
335 28/51 F2630 MICHELLE GAFFNEY 30 F WATERFORD NY 357 27:17 8:47
336 15/33 F4145 MARGARET GAUDET 44 F ALBANY NY 200 27:18 8:47
337 4/13 F5155 LOUISE DINAPOLI 52 F ALBANY NY 157 27:21 8:49
338 27/31 M2630 JEFFREY FOLEY 28 M WATERFORD NY 381 27:24 8:50
339 25/56 F3640 JEANNE O'CONNELL 40 F WATERVLIET NY 278 27:25 8:50
340 30/38 M4650 KEN JAGODZINSKI 46 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 317 27:27 8:51
341 9/23 F4650 JOANNE MUCCI 46 F ALBANY NY 169 27:28 8:51
342 16/33 F4145 LORI OCHS 41 F LOUDONVILLE NY 39 27:30 8:52
343 16/32 F2025 JILL HARRIS 24 F ALBANY NY 46 27:31 8:52
344 25/31 M3135 LARRY AMOS 35 M TROY NY 372 27:33 8:52
345 17/33 F4145 GEORGIA SULHUAN 43 F ALBANY NY 583 27:35 8:53
346 10/18 F0114 MARIN RILEY 11 F ALBANY NY 339 27:35 8:53
347 51/56 M4145 MICHAEL RILEY 45 M ALBANY NY 501 27:35 8:53
348 29/51 F2630 MELISSA MINNICK 26 F ALBANY NY 303 27:39 8:54
349 17/32 F2025 ROSALYN DEFILIPPO 22 F SCHENECTADY NY 33 27:40 8:55
350 2/2 F1519 FRANCESCA D'AMICO 19 F ALBANY NY 536 27:40 8:55
351 16/37 F3135 MARY IOVIENO 32 F SLINGERLANDS NY 572 27:40 8:55
352 17/37 F3135 PEGGY MAURO 34 F ALBANY NY 367 27:44 8:56
353 30/51 F2630 TRACY LEVY 26 F LOUDONVILLE NY 330 27:45 8:56
354 18/32 F2025 MICHELLE STEFKA 21 F HERKIMER NY 465 27:47 8:57
355 11/18 F0114 ALISON HORTON 14 F COHOES NY 222 27:47 8:57
356 19/32 F2025 ERIN VANVECHTEN 22 F TROY NY 356 27:47 8:57
357 26/56 F3640 AMY WILLIAMS 39 F TROY NY 328 27:48 8:57
358 27/56 F3640 EILEEN STACK 39 F ALBANY NY 575 27:49 8:57
359 31/51 F2630 KATRIN SCHAMBERG 29 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 156 27:51 8:58
360 18/33 F4145 JENNIFER SHAAD-DERBY 45 F MAYFIELD NY 149 27:56 9:00
361 20/32 F2025 CARYN STEVENS 20 F NORWELL MA 466 27:57 9:00
362 CHRISTINA CORRENTI F ALBANY NY 335 27:58 9:00
363 19/33 F4145 NANCY MINEHAN 42 F ALBANY NY 342 27:59 9:01
364 5/13 F5155 SHERRY DIXON 52 F MAYFIELD NY 271 27:59 9:01
365 34/41 M3640 STEVE BLACK 39 M ALBANY NY 309 28:00 9:01
366 8/16 M0114 GAVIN EAGAN 10 M ALBANY NY 368 28:00 9:01
367 28/56 F3640 JOANNE VROMAN 37 F GLENMONT NY 277 28:04 9:02
368 18/37 F3135 TONIA HEDMAN 32 F SCHENECTADY NY 136 28:05 9:03
369 9/16 M0114 LUKE EAGAN 11 M ALBANY NY 369 28:09 9:04
370 35/41 M3640 DANIEL EAGAN 37 M ALBANY NY 370 28:09 9:04
371 29/56 F3640 LISA KELLY 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 207 28:11 9:05
372 30/56 F3640 SUSANNE KELLER 37 F AVERILL PARK NY 74 28:14 9:05
373 10/23 F4650 BARBARA BLUMBERG 46 F SLINGERLANDS NY 125 28:14 9:06
374 32/51 F2630 SHANE MCAVOY 28 F NY 405 28:15 9:06
375 13/14 M5155 KEN WASSERSTEIN 51 M GLENMONT NY 508 28:17 9:06
376 21/32 F2025 JANA KUSSIUS 20 F SARATOGA NY 386 28:17 9:06
377 36/41 M3640 CONRAD GERSTENBERGER 37 M ALBANY NY 519 28:18 9:07
378 31/56 F3640 DEBRA SINGER 39 F WATERVLIET NY 494 28:19 9:07
379 22/32 F2025 HEATHER HILLMAN 21 F MECHANICVILLE NY 233 28:20 9:07
380 20/33 F4145 CYNTHIA MAYER 42 F GREEN ISLAND NY 225 28:23 9:08
381 19/37 F3135 LISA VAN WIE 34 F CLARKSVILLE NY 373 28:24 9:09
382 10/16 M0114 JOHN CAHILL 10 M ALBANY NY 338 28:25 9:09
383 21/33 F4145 ELLEN EVANS 45 F TROY NY 120 28:26 9:09
384 33/51 F2630 BETH GERAGOSIAN 30 F LOUDONVILLE NY 91 28:27 9:10
385 7/10 M5660 HAROLD HANSON 57 M ALBANY NY 59 28:33 9:12
386 32/56 F3640 SALLY DEATON 39 F NISKAYUNA NY 436 28:36 9:13
387 11/23 F4650 ELLEN PICOTTE 48 F ALBANY NY 568 28:38 9:13
388 1/3 F6699 DOLORES QUINN 72 F WHITESBORO NY 103 28:39 9:14
389 31/38 M4650 JERRY STARR 50 M SARATOGA NY 141 28:40 9:14
390 32/38 M4650 TOM RUTKOWSKI 48 M GLENMONT NY 133 28:40 9:14
391 23/32 F2025 REBECCA VACCARIELLO 25 F ALBANY NY 79 28:42 9:14
392 12/23 F4650 LINDA CARPINELLO-DILLE 49 F ALBANY NY 409 28:47 9:16
393 33/56 F3640 LISA ALLENDORPH 39 F DELMAR NY 114 28:56 9:19
394 37/41 M3640 JAMES ALLENDORPH 36 M DELMAR NY 113 28:56 9:19
395 34/56 F3640 KATHLEEN H. MCCARTHY 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 34 29:01 9:21
396 35/56 F3640 CAROLINE BUSCH 36 F WYNANTSKILL NY 407 29:01 9:21
397 52/56 M4145 GEORGE HEARST 44 M ALBANY NY 1 29:03 9:21
398 24/32 F2025 KELLY CURRAN 20 F TROY NY 202 29:05 9:22
399 13/23 F4650 MARTHA LIBBY 47 F ALBANY NY 398 29:05 9:22
400 20/37 F3135 MELISSA HLADIK 31 F 67 29:05 9:22
401 34/51 F2630 DARCI JONES 28 F ALBANY NY 135 29:07 9:23
402 26/31 M3135 GREG SOKARIS 33 M ALBANY NY 556 29:09 9:23
403 53/56 M4145 PAUL CLARK 43 M ALBANY NY 527 29:09 9:23
404 36/56 F3640 WHITNEY THOMPSON 36 F GLENMONT NY 477 29:12 9:24
405 37/56 F3640 KIM MCKEE 37 F SLINGERLANDS NY 161 29:14 9:25
406 38/41 M3640 KENNETH WILSON 39 M ALBANY NY 412 29:19 9:26
407 35/51 F2630 KATHLEEN PIERCE 30 F ALBANY NY 555 29:22 9:28
408 36/51 F2630 JODI HUTSON 28 F ALBANY NY 199 29:28 9:29
409 5/5 M6699 DONALD MCBAIN 67 M WYNANTSKILL NY 428 29:30 9:30
410 SHARI HOFFMAN F ALBANY NY 441 29:31 9:30
411 37/51 F2630 CRAROLE CLARKE 26 F EAST SCHODACK NY 425 29:34 9:31
412 28/31 M2630 STEPH DUBOIS 28 M ALBANY NY 560 29:37 9:32
413 21/37 F3135 HOLLY RANDALL 32 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 524 29:37 9:32
414 12/18 F0114 JACLYN CAHILL 13 F ALBANY NY 336 29:38 9:33
415 22/33 F4145 CATHERINE BENNETT 43 F CLIFTON PARK NY 290 29:38 9:33
416 14/23 F4650 KATHY VACCARIELLO 50 F ALBANY NY 80 29:43 9:34
417 22/37 F3135 KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN 33 F NISKAYUNA NY 146 29:43 9:34
418 29/31 M2630 KEITH MCCARTHY 29 M RENSSELAER NY 498 29:43 9:34
419 33/38 M4650 GREG HAYMES 48 M CASTLETON NY 480 29:46 9:35
420 23/33 F4145 SARA AYERS 42 F CASTLETON NY 478 29:46 9:35
421 38/56 F3640 LINDA SINGLETON 38 F NISKAYUNA NY 321 29:47 9:35
422 24/33 F4145 NANCY PETERSON 42 F SCHAGHTICOKE NY 36 29:47 9:36
423 39/41 M3640 SHAYN ARMSTRONG 38 M ALTAMONT NY 143 29:52 9:37
424 39/56 F3640 KAREN ARMSTRONG 36 F ALTAMONT NY 144 29:52 9:37
425 38/51 F2630 AMY LUTZ 29 F BALLSTON SPA NY 178 29:53 9:38
426 11/16 M0114 MICHAEL CLARK 13 M ALBANY NY 529 30:02 9:40
427 40/56 F3640 JAN TUNISON 40 F SCOTIA NY 402 30:02 9:40
428 23/37 F3135 CAROL HOLLY 34 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 50 30:03 9:41
429 15/23 F4650 KATHERINE VERBECK 48 F ALBANY NY 311 30:08 9:42
430 16/23 F4650 DOROTHY REYNOLDS 48 F RENSSELAER NY 49 30:08 9:42
431 1/4 F5660 CAROL BULLARD 57 F ALBANY NY 83 30:09 9:42
432 17/23 F4650 KATHERINE VERBECK 48 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 230 30:10 9:43
433 41/56 F3640 MARY ALICE WEXLER 37 F ALBANY NY 16 30:12 9:43
434 12/16 M0114 ANDREW WEXLER 7 M ALBANY NY 14 30:12 9:44
435 25/33 F4145 DEBORAH CARROLL 44 F MAYFIELD NY 273 30:17 9:45
436 42/56 F3640 LINDA GALLAGHER 37 F ALBANY NY 168 30:18 9:45
437 13/18 F0114 COLLEEN TUFFEY 14 F ALBANY NY 166 30:22 9:47
438 26/33 F4145 ELIZABETH GAUDET 41 F ALBANY NY 109 30:25 9:48
439 43/56 F3640 SUE ELLEN POWELL 36 F ALBANY NY 387 30:28 9:49
440 44/56 F3640 NOREEN PRENTY 39 F ALBANY NY 380 30:30 9:49
441 18/23 F4650 MARTHA MCQUADE 46 F NY 234 30:31 9:50
442 45/56 F3640 LAURIE PELLETIER 36 F ALBANY NY 244 30:34 9:50
443 24/37 F3135 ANNE PIERCE 35 F ALBANY NY 110 30:35 9:51
444 40/41 M3640 SCOTT WEXLER 39 M ALBANY NY 13 30:48 9:55
445 46/56 F3640 EILEEN PFEIFFER 38 F ALBANY NY 302 30:48 9:55
446 54/56 M4145 MICHEAEL VIRTANEN 45 M GLENVILLE NY 410 30:50 9:56
447 25/32 F2025 INGRID LI 21 F LOUDONVILLE NY 464 30:53 9:57
448 25/37 F3135 SUSAN EVANS 33 F NISKAYUNA NY 132 30:57 9:58
449 1/3 F6165 JOAN CORRIGAN 64 F CLIFTON PARK NY 119 30:58 9:58
450 27/31 M3135 BRIAN MCKENNA 33 M GLENMONT NY 138 30:59 9:59
451 26/32 F2025 MELISSA LEFKOWICZ 20 F ALBANY NY 215 31:02 10:00
452 14/18 F0114 MICHELLE KUHN 14 F ALBANY NY 567 31:03 10:00
453 34/38 M4650 HERB KUHN 47 M ALBANY NY 69 31:04 10:00
454 2/3 F6165 MARCIA HANSON 64 F ALBANY NY 255 31:05 10:01
455 39/51 F2630 SUE BRENNAN 29 F GLENMONT NY 612 31:05 10:01
456 47/56 F3640 JOANNE BONCZEK 39 F SCHENECTADY NY 134 31:08 10:02
457 27/33 F4145 CATHERINE WRIGHT 45 F AVERIL PARK NY 159 31:10 10:02
458 35/38 M4650 KEN DOBUSH 50 M ALBANY NY 344 31:13 10:03
459 48/56 F3640 ALICE GREENWOOD 36 F GUILDERLAND NY 158 31:14 10:04
460 26/37 F3135 COURTNEY REMINGTON 31 F ALBANY NY 154 31:16 10:04
461 SYLVIA WOOD F SARATOGA NY 365 31:18 10:05
462 40/51 F2630 ADA JOHNSON 28 F ALBANY NY 509 31:18 10:05
463 2/3 F6699 MAUREEN DOOLEY 68 F UTICA NY 245 31:18 10:05
464 27/37 F3135 ALLISON SPKARIS 32 F NEW YORK NY 558 31:22 10:06
465 6/13 F5155 LINDA KEELEY 54 F WATERFORD NY 260 31:27 10:08
466 55/56 M4145 PETER KOONZ 43 M ALBANY NY 310 31:29 10:08
467 13/16 M0114 CHRITOPHER SMITH 13 M ALBANY NY 450 31:33 10:09
468 18/20 M2025 MATHEW PANICCIA 24 M ALBANY NY 334 31:34 10:10
469 28/37 F3135 SUSAN GROSSI 32 F ALBANY NY 332 31:34 10:10
470 49/56 F3640 PEGGY GILLEN 40 F SCHENECTADY NY 514 31:50 10:15
471 30/31 M2630 WILLIAM STACK 26 M SCHENECTADY NY 497 31:56 10:17
472 29/37 F3135 KIM CULVER 34 F ALBANY NY 518 32:05 10:20
473 7/13 F5155 MARION J. BAYLY 54 F SPECULATOR NY 32 32:05 10:20
474 50/56 F3640 KATHLEEN EHLINGER 36 F ALBANY NY 12 32:10 10:22
475 28/33 F4145 MARY PAT HORTON 44 F COHOES NY 221 32:11 10:22
476 30/37 F3135 KATIE ELSWORTH 33 F CLIFTON PARK NY 280 32:13 10:22
477 29/33 F4145 JANE SLINGERLAND 43 F ALBANY NY 593 32:15 10:23
478 2/4 F5660 MUKTI SARMA 59 F ALBANY NY 73 32:17 10:24
479 41/51 F2630 ALEXANDRA VONHOCKMAN 27 F ALBANY NY 571 32:17 10:24
480 8/13 F5155 CATHERINE DI PANE 55 F SMITHTOWN NY 579 32:19 10:25
481 3/4 F5660 NANCY LAWSON 56 F ALBANY NY 313 32:21 10:25
482 51/56 F3640 TRUDY MROCZKOWSKI 36 F ALBANY NY 485 32:24 10:26
483 19/23 F4650 MARILYN WESTERVELT 47 F ALBANY NY 104 32:26 10:27
484 42/51 F2630 RACHEL ROBINSON 28 F HUDSON NY 618 32:29 10:28
485 28/31 M3135 SCOTT CONLEE 35 M NASSAU NY 617 32:29 10:28
486 43/51 F2630 JULIE BYRNE 27 F COHOES NY 542 32:29 10:28
487 14/16 M0114 MICHAEL ERNST 10 M DELMAR NY 182 32:31 10:28
488 36/38 M4650 MARK SULLIVAN 50 M ALBANY NY 299 32:36 10:30
489 27/32 F2025 ANN GRACE 20 F LOUDONVILLE NY 463 32:41 10:31
490 3/3 F6699 REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ 72 F AMSTERDAM NY 112 32:43 10:32
491 20/23 F4650 TERRY SWANSON 46 F ALBANY NY 61 32:53 10:35
492 30/33 F4145 JANE CHRISTIANSEN 44 F NY 217 32:55 10:36
493 21/23 F4650 MAUREEN TUFFEY 47 F ALBANY NY 165 32:56 10:36
494 9/13 F5155 LORRAINE THURBER 54 F GLENMONT NY 18 33:03 10:39
495 4/4 F5660 DONNA MALONEY 56 F NISKAYUNA NY 162 33:08 10:40
496 44/51 F2630 KIM WAXMAN 30 F NISKAYUNA NY 437 33:08 10:40
497 10/13 F5155 MARIA DINITTO 54 F JOHNSTOWN NY 329 33:17 10:43
498 8/10 M5660 FRANK ARMENIA 58 M ANAHEIM CA 584 33:22 10:45
499 28/32 F2025 MELISSA MIORIN 25 F WYNANSKILL NY 57 33:29 10:47
500 29/32 F2025 MEGAN OLCHOWY 24 F 58 33:29 10:47
501 31/37 F3135 DONNA FRINKS 32 F SELKIRK NY 188 33:32 10:48
502 32/37 F3135 LORI WILLIAMS 34 F CASTLETON NY 56 33:43 10:51
503 29/31 M3135 ROBERT HARTL 34 M WATERFORD NY 350 33:54 10:55
504 45/51 F2630 SHARON JURS 30 F WYNANTSKILL NY 588 33:55 10:55
505 15/18 F0114 RACHEL WELCH 11 F LATHAM NY 406 33:56 10:56
506 33/37 F3135 DAYNA STARK 31 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 589 33:56 10:56
507 30/31 M3135 TODD WINNE 32 M WESTERLO NY 594 33:58 10:56
508 46/51 F2630 AMY GERAGOSIAN 28 F ALBANY NY 89 33:58 10:56
509 52/56 F3640 KARREN MILLS 40 F ALBANY NY 71 34:03 10:58
510 34/37 F3135 JOAN M. LILLIS 34 F ALBANY NY 35 34:09 11:00
511 47/51 F2630 JANE CAIRD 29 F TROY NY 179 34:39 11:09
512 16/18 F0114 KIM LUNGREEN 12 F ALBANY NY 604 34:40 11:10
513 15/16 M0114 JOSHUA KURP 12 M SARATOGA NY 348 34:45 11:11
514 9/10 M5660 CLIFFORD THURBER 57 M GLENMONT NY 19 35:01 11:17
515 48/51 F2630 CHRISTINE WRIGHT 29 F BALLSTON SPA NY 97 35:10 11:19
516 11/13 F5155 SUSAN FASSETT 54 F BALLSTON SPA NY 257 35:10 11:19
517 53/56 F3640 NANCY BAKER 39 F COLONIE NY 163 35:14 11:21
518 35/37 F3135 MARYBETH PITTS 35 F ALBANY NY 374 35:34 11:27
519 54/56 F3640 ANITA STABROWSKI 38 F SARATOGA NY 75 35:38 11:29
520 55/56 F3640 EILEEN FITZPATRICK 39 F LOUDONVILLE NY 93 35:49 11:32
521 49/51 F2630 MELISSA BAEZ 29 F ALBANY NY 126 35:49 11:32
522 36/37 F3135 DEBBIE PECK 32 F ALBANY NY 371 35:55 11:34
523 12/13 F5155 LYNDA MURRAY 52 F AVERIL PARK NY 148 36:00 11:36
524 3/3 F6165 MARYALICE HURLEY 62 F CLIFTON PARK NY 86 36:01 11:36
525 22/23 F4650 LISA KINDT 50 F LATHAM NY 600 36:01 11:36
526 50/51 F2630 KATHLEEN MCLEAN 30 F ALBANY NY 599 36:02 11:36
527 30/32 F2025 NELLIE MOULTON 20 F LOUDONVILLE NY 461 36:11 11:39
528 31/32 F2025 BRIDGET EAGAN 20 F LOUDONVILLE NY 462 36:11 11:39
529 31/33 F4145 PATRICE MCMORROW-KLEMB 45 F NISKAYUNA NY 288 36:16 11:41
530 19/20 M2025 JOE KLEINHENZ 20 M LOUDONVILLE NY 471 36:21 11:42
531 10/10 M5660 ENZO PAOLETTI 56 M DELMAR NY 238 36:24 11:43
532 20/20 M2025 MATT SAUER 20 M CAMPBELL HALL NY 504 36:28 11:44
533 32/33 F4145 KAREN HOGAN 42 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 573 36:28 11:45
534 AKUM NORDER F ALBANY NY 411 36:55 11:53
535 32/32 F2025 PAMELA RUTANA 24 F COXSACKIE NY 376 37:42 12:08
536 31/31 M2630 JAMES MITCHELL 30 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 24 37:52 12:12
537 56/56 F3640 PUSHPA ROYCE 40 F ALBANY NY 543 38:56 12:32
538 23/23 F4650 MARYANN MURRAY-WYGEL 50 F ALBANY NY 544 39:07 12:36
539 31/31 M3135 SEAN ROCHE 32 M SLINGERLANDS NY 235 39:10 12:37
540 37/37 F3135 KAREN ROCHE 31 F SLINGERLANDS NY 236 39:12 12:37
541 17/18 F0114 ERIN FURLONG 10 F ALBANY NY 531 39:40 12:46
542 18/18 F0114 ERIN CLARK 11 F ALBANY NY 528 39:41 12:47
543 16/16 M0114 NATHAN RICH 10 M SLINGERLANDS NY 520 42:30 13:41
544 41/41 M3640 JOSEPH HELENEK 40 M SARATOGA NY 429 42:35 13:43
545 51/51 F2630 SHARON PECK 28 F TROY NY 596 43:24 13:59
546 56/56 M4145 ELIOT RICH 41 M SLINGERLANDS NY 521 43:27 13:59
547 37/38 M4650 KEN LEE 47 M CLIFTON PARK NY 211 44:24 14:18
548 33/33 F4145 THERESA CONROY 42 F CLIFTON PARK NY 539 47:25 15:16
549 14/14 M5155 JOSEPH ZALE 53 M BUCHANAN NY 453 50:58 16:25
550 13/13 F5155 GLORIA ZALE 51 F BUCHANAN NY 454 50:59 16:25
551 38/38 M4650 PATRICK KURP 46 M SARATOGA NY 349 52:49 17:00