1999 Silks & Stars 5k
Saratoga NY, July 31, 1999
1 1 CARLOS CASTRO, JR. 30 M LEVITTOWN NY 16:02 5:09
2 1 MATT WOOD 22 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 16:24 5:16
3 2 JOSEPH POWERS, JR. 32 M GANSEVOORT NY 16:25 5:17
4 3 ROBERT UNDERWOOD 39 M KATTSKILL BAY NY 16:33 5:19
5 2 JEFFREY BROOKS 21 M ALBANY NY 16:35 5:20
6 1 KEVIN DORE 17 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 16:36 5:20
7 2 CHRISTOPHER CAMP 16 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 16:43 5:23
8 3 DAN TEBBANO 16 M CLIFTON PARK NY 16:48 5:24
9 3 SCOTT MARZHOF 23 M BALLSTON SPA NY 16:52 5:25
10 4 BRIAN MCNAMARA 16 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 16:54 5:26
11 4 JASON DEROCCO 25 M AMSTERDAM NY 16:55 5:26
12 5 ANDY SCHNEIDER 16 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 16:57 5:27
13 6 MATTHEW CLEMENT 19 M DELMAR NY 17:05 5:30
14 5 MATTHEW GOKEY 25 M ALBANY NY 17:15 5:33
15 6 DUSTIN BELKER 27 M SOUTH BOSTON MA 17:30 5:38
16 7 BILL PATRICK 20 M MANLIUS NY 17:33 5:39
17 8 MICKEY BUSH 20 M CLIFTON PARK NY 17:36 5:40
18 9 GERRY MCOMBER 21 M FAYETTEVILLE NY 17:37 5:40
19 7 SETON MCANDREWS 16 M QUEENSBURY NY 17:41 5:41
20 8 JAKE CLEMENTS 19 M GANSEVOORT NY 17:47 5:43
21 4 JOSEPH BUSSO 38 M BALLSTON SPA NY 17:48 5:43
22 1 SEAN CUMMINGS 41 M STUYVESANT NY 17:52 5:45
23 1 CHRISTOPHER DORE 15 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 17:54 5:45
24 9 DAVID AUSTON 19 M DELMAR NY 18:08 5:50
25 2 BRYAN MORSEMAN 13 M ADDISON NY 18:09 5:50
26 10 NATHAN OLSON 16 M ITHACA NY 18:17 5:53
27 5 PETER HAJJAR 35 M CHARLESTOWN MA 18:20 5:54
28 3 SEAN CURRAN 15 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 18:22 5:54
29 6 ADAM NEWMAN 38 M GREENWICH CT 18:25 5:55
30 2 KEN SCHWARTZ 41 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 18:28 5:56
31 4 SCOTT MINDEL 12 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 18:28 5:56
32 7 RIK STEVENS 34 M GANSEVOORT NY 18:30 5:57
33 8 CHRISTOPHER KRANICK 31 M CAMBRIDGE NY 18:34 5:58
34 9 PHILIP BORGESE 39 M NISKAYUNA NY 18:34 5:58
35 3 EDWARD POWERS 49 M MELROSE NY 18:35 5:59
36 10 JEFFERSON CARROLL 28 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 18:36 5:59
37 4 ALBERT SAER 40 M ELMONT NY 18:38 5:59
38 11 KEVIN HALL-DOCYK 17 M BALLSTON SPA NY 18:38 5:59
39 1 DAVID DEL FAUDERO 51 M AUBURN NY 18:39 6:00
40 2 JIM BOWLES 50 M LATHAM NY 18:41 6:00
41 1 KATE MARKOPOULOS 17 F PORTER CORNERS NY 18:41 6:00
42 2 LEAH FOLMSBEE 16 F BALLSTON SPA NY 18:42 6:01
43 12 NOLAN TULY 16 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 18:47 6:02
44 5 JOHN HALEY 44 M ALBANY NY 18:51 6:04
45 13 CHRIS DOLEN 17 M SCOTIA NY 19:00 6:07
46 3 CLYDE HESS 53 M QUEENSBURY NY 19:03 6:08
47 14 TYRONE KECK 18 M BALLSTON SPA NY 19:04 6:08
48 15 CHRIS MANCUSO 18 M SCOTIA NY 19:04 6:08
49 11 JUAN ARRASCUE 27 M SCHENECTADY NY 19:05 6:08
50 6 JEFFREY LUTZKER 48 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 19:07 6:09
51 10 MICHAEL HEGEL 31 M BALLSTON SPA NY 19:10 6:10
52 16 JAMEY MASAICK 16 M SCOTIA NY 19:11 6:10
53 7 JIM ZIMMONS 44 M REXFORD NY 19:13 6:11
54 8 KENNETH KLEMP 41 M RENSSELAER NY 19:16 6:12
55 1 AMY HEROLD 38 F WATERFORD NY 19:16 6:12
56 9 DALE BROOMHEAD 43 M LATHAM NY 19:17 6:12
57 11 RICHARD BOZSIK 35 M CLIFTON PARK NY 19:17 6:12
58 12 ROBERT RICKARD 37 M SPRAKERS NY 19:18 6:12
59 13 RON WINNIE 39 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:19 6:13
60 10 RICK MORSE 49 M ROUND LAKE NY 19:19 6:13
61 14 DANIEL HART 37 M DELMAR NY 19:21 6:13
62 15 MIKE KENNEALLY 33 M LOUDONVILLE NY 19:21 6:13
63 16 SCOTT MCNAMARA 31 M BALLSTON SPA NY 19:22 6:14
64 1 LINDA KIMMEY 40 F CLIFTON PARK NY 19:22 6:14
65 2 NANCY NICHOLSON 37 F QUEENSBURY NY 19:22 6:14
66 4 PETER LEE 51 M BALLSTON SPA NY 19:23 6:14
67 17 MARK COTUGNO 30 M ALBANY NY 19:24 6:14
68 3 A. KNOELLER, M.D. 35 F GREENFIELD CNTR NY 19:25 6:15
69 18 TOM REILLY 34 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:30 6:16
70 19 JOSEPH MURPHY 32 M COHOES NY 19:32 6:17
71 1 JENNIFER HINDS-WARD 27 F SCHENECTADY NY 19:34 6:17
72 11 DANIEL RISLER 40 M NEWTONVILLE NY 19:35 6:18
73 20 DAVID BANGERT 38 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:36 6:18
74 2 DENISE HERMAN 44 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 19:41 6:20
75 17 JOHN CLEMENTS 16 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:42 6:20
76 21 SCOTT DANIELSEN 37 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 19:42 6:20
77 22 ED GROVES 34 M BALLSTON SPA NY 19:45 6:21
78 12 PAUL ARTT 43 M DALLAS TX 19:46 6:21
79 13 JEFFREY HINES 45 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:46 6:21
80 2 HEIDI PETERSON 28 F CHARLESTOWN MA 19:46 6:21
81 14 TOM BULGER 46 M MENANDS NY 19:47 6:22
82 23 JOE PLACE 36 M GANSEVOORT NY 19:48 6:22
83 24 MARK BURNS 35 M ESSEX JCT VT 19:48 6:22
84 5 DARRYL FERGUSON 52 M SCHENECTADY NY 19:50 6:23
85 15 RAY SCARINGE 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 19:51 6:23
86 16 THOMAS WHITE 41 M SCOTIA NY 19:51 6:23
87 6 NEIL HANNON 51 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 19:52 6:23
88 18 JUSTIN SITLER 16 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 19:54 6:24
89 3 LORI SCHMIDT 26 F SCHENECTADY NY 19:55 6:24
90 3 MARGIE BOLTZER 16 F GREENFIELD CNTR NY 19:55 6:24
91 17 JAMES LOUISON 44 M AMSTERDAM NY 19:55 6:24
92 18 JOSEPH VARTIGIAN, JR. 44 M NISKAYUNA NY 19:58 6:25
93 19 STEVEN SWEET II 17 M CLIFTON PARK NY 19:59 6:26
94 25 RICHARD PRYOR 32 M SYRACUSE NY 19:59 6:26
95 19 RICK MCGUIRY 40 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:00 6:26
96 20 GARY CZUPIL 44 M LATHAM NY 20:01 6:26
97 7 TIM LEONARD 51 M CLIFTON PARK NY 20:01 6:26
98 21 DAVID OCHSE 45 M PORTER CORNERS NY 20:04 6:27
99 22 DERRICK STALEY 40 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:04 6:27
100 8 JAMES THOMAS 53 M CASTLETON NY 20:05 6:27
101 5 MATT GERVASIO 12 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 20:05 6:27
102 26 DAVID BROWNELL 39 M FRANKLIN NY 20:10 6:29
103 20 JASON RODRIGUEZ 19 M GALWAY NY 20:11 6:29
104 4 HEIDI UNDERWOOD 29 F KATTSKILL BAY NY 20:13 6:30
105 9 SIMON JACKSON 52 M SIDNEY NY 20:16 6:31
106 1 ANA HOYOS 13 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 20:19 6:32
107 27 PATRICK TORISIAN 35 M CLIFTON PARK NY 20:20 6:32
108 4 CARRIE HANSEN 36 F E GREENBUSH NY 20:21 6:33
109 12 JUSTIN LEFIO 22 M SCHAGHTICOKE NY 20:21 6:33
110 4 NICOLE SUSSER 16 F ALBANY NY 20:22 6:33
111 21 KYLE FOLMSBEE 16 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:23 6:33
112 10 GERALD TYSIAK 51 M WEST SAND LAKE NY 20:24 6:34
113 22 ADAM PALMATEER 18 M SCHUYLERVILLE NY 20:24 6:34
114 23 MATTHEW KELLY, JR. 19 M DELMAR NY 20:27 6:35
115 23 IHOR STADNYK 43 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 20:27 6:35
116 5 SAMMI ADKINS 16 F CHARLTON NY 20:27 6:35
117 6 NICHOLAS HALL-DOCYK 14 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:28 6:35
118 13 KYLE WORMUTH 20 M CLIFTON PARK NY 20:29 6:35
119 28 TIMOTHY DIGUILIO 37 M STILLWATER NY 20:29 6:35
120 29 JON ATWELL 34 M LOUDONVILLE NY 20:33 6:36
121 30 CHRIS CONNORS 31 M PHILADELPHIA PA 20:35 6:37
122 31 FRANK INZIRILLO 34 M FALMOUTH MA 20:36 6:37
123 11 FRED THURSTON 54 M KINGSTON NY 20:37 6:38
124 32 BRIAN MCMAHON 38 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 20:39 6:38
125 33 BRENDAN SEXTON 35 M CLIFTON PARK NY 20:40 6:39
126 24 DANIEL VOLLWEILER 18 M BURNT HILLS NY 20:40 6:39
127 12 RICHARD GREEN 52 M SCHENECTADY NY 20:41 6:39
128 7 NATE UNDERWOOD 14 M QUEENSBURY NY 20:44 6:40
129 2 HEIDI PARISH 12 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 20:44 6:40
130 13 JOHN LABODA, JR. 54 M GANSEVOORT NY 20:46 6:41
131 5 KIMBERLY DEROCCO 29 F AMSTERDAM NY 20:46 6:41
132 14 TONY KASOWSKI 25 M MALTA NY 20:47 6:41
133 5 TANYA MOSSMAN 38 F MANLIUS NY 20:48 6:41
134 34 MICHAEL TAGLIONE 31 M ALBANY NY 20:48 6:41
135 15 PATRICK DOODY 27 M TROY NY 20:48 6:41
136 14 LEN PUTNICK 57 M LATHAM NY 20:49 6:42
137 35 TIMOTHY MASTROMARCHI 35 M SCHENECTADY NY 20:50 6:42
138 36 JOEL MAYRON 35 M NISKAYUNA NY 20:51 6:42
139 37 CHRISTOPHER SCARPINATI 30 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:51 6:42
140 16 HANS VAN DONGEREN 29 M BALLSTON SPA NY 20:52 6:43
141 3 ELIZABETH CARLSSON 15 F PORTER CORNERS NY 20:54 6:43
142 38 JOHN GRAY 36 M WAYNATSKILL NY 20:54 6:43
143 15 FRANK MYERS 55 M ALBANY NY 20:54 6:43
144 6 KIM SEABURY 32 F LATHAM NY 21:00 6:45
145 24 WILLIAM HATCH 45 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:00 6:45
146 39 MICHAEL LEIBACH 36 M WATERVLIET NY 21:03 6:46
147 6 LAUREL KILGOUR 18 F CLIFTON PARK NY 21:04 6:46
148 25 CHUCK CURTISS 40 M BALLSTON SPA NY 21:05 6:47
149 26 DANIEL MEEHAN 40 M NEW HARTFORD NY 21:06 6:47
150 16 RON BAGNOLI 52 M MECHANICVILLE NY 21:07 6:47
151 7 LISA BONAQUIST 31 F LAKE GEORGE NY 21:07 6:47
152 6 TRICIA BULATAO 25 F CLIFTON PARK NY 21:07 6:47
153 40 MARK ABODEELY 31 M QUEENSBURY NY 21:07 6:47
154 17 BUD SCHIMPF 58 M SCOTIA NY 21:10 6:48
155 18 PAUL TURNER 51 M DELMAR NY 21:10 6:48
156 41 MICHAEL NEVINS 37 M ALBANY NY 21:12 6:49
157 7 KAREN SCHOENEWOLF 25 F SCHENECTADY NY 21:12 6:49
158 3 CINDY NOVAK 41 F LATHAM NY 21:14 6:50
159 7 MEGAN HALEY 18 F ALBANY NY 21:14 6:50
160 8 KIRSTEN LEBLANC 36 F BROADALBIN NY 21:16 6:50
161 42 DOUGLAS GERTARDT 32 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:18 6:51
162 43 LLOYD GREEN 35 M ALBANY NY 21:18 6:51
163 27 JIM CONBOY 40 M ALBANY NY 21:21 6:52
164 9 NANCY OSTLUND 36 F OAK RIDGE NJ 21:22 6:52
165 19 DANIEL BIGELOW 54 M WOODSTOCK NY 21:22 6:52
166 8 MELISSA GLOTZBECKER 16 F GANSEVOORT NY 21:23 6:53
167 44 DAVID HICKS 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:25 6:53
168 20 PETER RUSSO 50 M SLINGERLANDS NY 21:25 6:53
169 1 DONALD WINSLOW 60 M CORINTH NY 21:25 6:53
170 28 MARK MINDEL 47 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:25 6:53
171 4 ALLISON MCNAMARA 14 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:26 6:54
172 17 BRIAN FARRELL 28 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:27 6:54
173 21 TERRY FAILING 52 M CLIFTON PARK NY 21:28 6:54
174 45 RICK FLAHERTY 37 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:30 6:55
175 25 ANDREW STREETT 16 M CLIFTON PARK NY 21:31 6:55
176 22 STAN WESTHOFF 55 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:31 6:55
177 4 CAROL FISHER 46 F QUEENSBURY NY 21:31 6:55
178 46 BRUCE MACWATTERS 38 M BALLSTON SPA NY 21:32 6:55
179 29 DANIEL PENNY 41 M BALLSTON SPA NY 21:32 6:55
180 30 AUGIE LOSTRITTO 40 M SCHENECTADY NY 21:36 6:57
181 5 CHAR DAVIDSON 45 F WATERVLIET NY 21:37 6:57
182 47 MICHAEL MCGUIRE 38 M POMONA NY 21:42 6:59
183 31 MICHAEL MULLER 44 M ALBANY NY 21:45 7:00
184 9 CHRISTINE FREEMAN 19 F OXFORD MI 21:45 7:00
185 32 LARRY SMITH 49 M ALBANY NY 21:46 7:00
186 23 NICOLAS VINAS 58 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:46 7:00
187 5 SARA STAWARZ 14 F GANSEVOORT NY 21:48 7:01
188 18 JIMMY XU 21 M MECHANICVILLE NY 21:48 7:01
189 48 PETER CONSTANTAKES 35 M CLIFTON PARK NY 21:50 7:01
190 10 ASHLEY LUTZKER 16 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:50 7:01
191 19 MATTHEW HALL 28 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:51 7:02
192 49 KEITH CUSHING 36 M BOSTON MA 21:51 7:02
193 50 TYLER MADDRY 33 M CHARLTON NY 21:52 7:02
194 51 JEFF DEFOR 37 M CORINTH NY 21:53 7:02
195 8 AMY LYNN WEEDEN 22 F TROY NY 21:53 7:02
196 11 DESIREE DAVIS 17 F CLIFTON PARK NY 21:54 7:03
197 20 ENRIQUE ARRASCUE 25 M SCHENECTADY NY 21:54 7:03
198 6 MARYANNE MCNAMARA 45 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 21:55 7:03
199 33 BILL BIRDSALL 45 M AVERILL PARK NY 21:56 7:03
200 6 TESSA AUWARTER 15 F GREENFIELD CNTR NY 21:59 7:04
201 21 ROBERT HUG 27 M AVERILL PARK NY 21:59 7:04
202 7 MARY BETH STEFFEN 42 F LATHAM NY 22:00 7:04
203 52 TIMOTHY CONROY 33 M ALBANY NY 22:00 7:04
204 34 DENNIS FELDSMORE 47 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:01 7:05
205 53 SCOTT MILLIKIN 30 M COHOES NY 22:01 7:05
206 10 DENISE MCNAMARA 30 F BALLSTON SPA NY 22:02 7:05
207 8 HOPE PLAVIN 40 F NISKAYUNA NY 22:05 7:06
208 8 LUCAS VANDERBURGH 15 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:05 7:06
209 22 CRAIG CARRIERO 23 M ALBANY NY 22:05 7:06
210 12 REBECCA WHITE 16 F SCOTIA NY 22:05 7:06
211 35 JEFF TAFT 44 M SCHENECTADY NY 22:05 7:06
212 13 ERIN DOAK 16 F SCOTIA NY 22:05 7:06
213 23 KEN WELICZKA 27 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:06 7:06
214 24 DALE MATHENY 24 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:08 7:07
215 54 BRIAN LAFOUNTAIN 37 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:08 7:07
216 1 ALEX JENNINGS 10 M COLUMBIAVILLE NY 22:09 7:07
217 55 THOMAS OSTRANDER 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:10 7:08
218 11 TERESA ALGER 32 F MIDDLE GROVE NY 22:11 7:08
219 25 JACOB SAVAGE 20 M ALBANY NY 22:11 7:08
220 12 MICHELLE WINNIE 37 F GANSEVOORT NY 22:12 7:08
221 9 DANNY GEORGE 15 M ALBANY NY 22:13 7:09
222 26 BILL LEHMAN 25 M ALBANY NY 22:14 7:09
223 27 DIETER BLOEM 25 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:14 7:09
224 24 DANIEL MCNAMARA 50 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:18 7:10
225 28 SHANNON FLETCHER 29 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:19 7:11
226 36 DAVID WORTHMAN 47 M NISKAYUNA NY 22:20 7:11
227 37 WILLIAM STENHOUSE 46 M ALBANY NY 22:21 7:11
228 7 DANA BELCHER 15 F CLIFTON PARK NY 22:21 7:11
229 38 JAMES GRAEFF 41 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:21 7:11
230 39 FRANK PAONE 42 M TROY NY 22:23 7:12
231 56 DENNIS BALDWIN 32 M GREENFIELD CNTR NY 22:24 7:12
232 9 PATRICIA BROWN 27 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:26 7:13
233 29 CORY LAMB 24 M LATHAM NY 22:27 7:13
234 25 JOHN LEAVITT 52 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 22:28 7:13
235 2 JIM TIERNEY 64 M ALBANY NY 22:29 7:14
236 30 CHAD HOTALING 25 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:32 7:15
237 26 JEFF KELLY 52 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:33 7:15
238 40 TOM MARCY 42 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:33 7:15
239 13 MARY NOGGLE 31 F BALLSTON SPA NY 22:34 7:15
240 9 JOANN FIELD 45 F GREENVILLE NY 22:34 7:15
241 10 KRISTIN ALTHER 28 F WATERVLIET NY 22:35 7:16
242 41 NICHOLAS ROSE 48 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:35 7:16
243 42 STU BURTON 44 M SCOTIA NY 22:36 7:16
244 43 RAY BRADT 42 M NISKAYUNA NY 22:37 7:16
245 57 MANUEL CHOY 38 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:38 7:17
246 58 DAVE TAILLON 35 M GLENMONT NY 22:39 7:17
247 31 BRIAN ERWIN 25 M CLIFTON PARK NY 22:39 7:17
248 14 PATRICIA FREEMAN 39 F CLIFTON PARK NY 22:42 7:18
249 32 SAMIR FOSTOCK 22 M FORT LAUDERDALE FL 22:43 7:18
250 59 MARTIN DOLAN 36 M ALBANY NY 22:44 7:19
251 44 MARK TEBBANO 47 M CLIFTON PARK NY 22:44 7:19
252 60 DOUGLAS BRILL 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 22:45 7:19
253 11 LINDA DETHOMASIS 24 F RENSSELAER NY 22:45 7:19
254 45 MARK PELLERIN 45 M MALTA NY 22:46 7:19
255 15 ROBIN GLENNON 37 F PATTERSONVILLE NY 22:47 7:20
256 33 JACK RICHARDS 22 M GLENS FALLS NY 22:47 7:20
257 61 ERIC SANBORN 36 M GANSEVOORT NY 22:47 7:20
258 46 TAYLOR MASON 47 M SCOTIA NY 22:49 7:20
259 62 RICHARD BASHANT 32 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:49 7:20
260 63 ANDREW MCFARLAND 34 M CLIFTON PARK NY 22:49 7:20
261 16 MARY AURELIA 37 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 22:50 7:21
262 2 SIMON SCHAUS 11 M CHARLTON NY 22:50 7:21
263 64 JOHN WARD 32 M BALLSTON SPA NY 22:52 7:21
264 17 LAUREN ROECKER 37 F CHARLTON NY 22:54 7:22
265 10 ELIZABETH HERKENHAM 43 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 22:54 7:22
266 8 KRISTEN HORNBACH 14 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 22:56 7:22
267 47 MIKE MCANDREWS 43 M QUEENSBURY NY 22:57 7:23
268 65 CHUCK STEARNS 36 M SCHENECTADY NY 22:57 7:23
269 48 BILL HERKENHAM 45 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 22:58 7:23
270 18 CLOVER SCHWARTZ 33 F GANSEVOORT NY 22:59 7:23
271 1 CANDI SCHERMERHORN 53 F DIAMOND POINT NY 22:59 7:23
272 49 BILL GERVASIO 43 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:00 7:24
273 9 SAMANTHA CURRAN 12 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:00 7:24
274 66 MICHAEL VANYO 32 M GANSEVOORT NY 23:00 7:24
275 12 EILEEN EL-ZOGHBY 28 F SYRACUSE NY 23:03 7:25
276 19 KATHLEEN FREESE 38 F BALLSTON SPA NY 23:03 7:25
277 67 JOHN DESPUGNE 35 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY 23:03 7:25
278 20 KIM KRIEL 32 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:04 7:25
279 13 KATHLEEN VENTRE 29 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:07 7:26
280 21 MICHELLE DEEGAN 31 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:07 7:26
281 34 DAN BLEDSOE 29 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:08 7:26
282 22 LILLIAN HAMEL 36 F MECHANICVILLE NY 23:08 7:26
283 14 GIULIANA NIEDZIEJKO 24 F ALBANY NY 23:09 7:27
284 27 HERB DUFOUR 53 M GRANVILLE NY 23:09 7:27
285 50 MANCH MCLAUGHLIN 46 M ALBANY NY 23:11 7:27
286 51 MIKE THRAILKILL 43 M PORTER CORNERS NY 23:14 7:28
287 28 BILL TOBIA 53 M MALTA NY 23:16 7:29
288 52 ROBERT UHL 44 M ALBANY NY 23:16 7:29
289 3 JOEL FROST-TIFT 11 M AVERILL PARK NY 23:17 7:29
290 3 DICK GREEN 64 M EAST CHATHAM NY 23:18 7:30
291 23 JANICE DECKER 31 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:19 7:30
292 53 CHARLES BABCOCK 44 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:19 7:30
293 54 DAN STREETT 45 M CLIFTON PARK NY 23:20 7:30
294 11 PEGGY MCKEOWN 41 F BALLSTON SPA NY 23:20 7:30
295 68 KEVIN SCHANZ 35 M ALBANY NY 23:21 7:30
296 55 MARTIN PATRICK 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 23:21 7:30
297 29 JOSEPH MIRANDA 55 M BALLSTON SPA NY 23:22 7:31
298 56 JAY BRYCE 44 M WATERFORD NY 23:23 7:31
299 24 JOYCE POULIN 38 F AMSTERDAM NY 23:24 7:31
300 69 MIKE LADD 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:26 7:32
301 10 KEIRA MOORE 15 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:26 7:32
302 25 CLAUDINE MALWHON 30 F SCHENECTADY NY 23:28 7:33
303 70 JOE PALUMBO 30 M TROY NY 23:28 7:33
304 57 SUPERDAVE RENDA 44 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 23:28 7:33
305 58 RICK MORGAN 47 M STILLWATER NY 23:29 7:33
306 11 MARISA ARMSTRONG 15 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:29 7:33
307 59 JIM ALLEN 48 M ALBANY NY 23:30 7:33
308 60 CHRIS KIMMEY 41 M CLIFTON PARK NY 23:31 7:34
309 61 DONALD STREED 47 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:32 7:34
310 71 KEVIN KESICK 36 M KINGSTON NY 23:33 7:34
311 35 THOMAS KECK 25 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:34 7:35
312 26 ELENA GEARING 39 F SCHENECTADY NY 23:35 7:35
313 72 BOB SANFORD 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 23:35 7:35
314 4 LEE MCMINDES 67 M CORNWALL PA 23:36 7:35
315 12 BETSY DEL GAUDIO 41 F SCOTIA NY 23:36 7:35
316 26 PAUL LASKEY 19 M BALLSTON SPA NY 23:37 7:36
317 30 DICK ADLER 55 M CLIFTON PARK NY 23:37 7:36
318 62 JOHN WARNER III 44 M AVERILL PARK NY 23:38 7:36
319 73 CHAD PAGAN 34 M CLIFTON PARK NY 23:38 7:36
320 1 MELISSA SUE TRAUSCHT 11 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:39 7:36
321 31 JOHN BAILLY, JR. 50 M ALBANY NY 23:40 7:37
322 63 BRIAN LEE 48 M LOUDONVILLE NY 23:41 7:37
323 13 ELIZABETH JOYCE 44 F QUEENSBURY NY 23:42 7:37
324 74 JOHN MORAN 37 M SCHENECTADY NY 23:42 7:37
325 64 BOB ELLING 45 M SCHENECTADY NY 23:43 7:38
326 27 LYNN WHEELER 33 F CHATHAM NY 23:43 7:38
327 75 BILL WOOD 34 M RENSSELAER NY 23:44 7:38
328 32 JOHN CURLEY 54 M SELKIRK NY 23:44 7:38
329 15 LISA ROY 21 F BALLSTON SPA NY 23:46 7:39
330 14 MYRIAM SANTOS 46 F CLIFTON PARK NY 23:47 7:39
331 10 NICHOLAS MARCHESE III 13 M SCHAGHTICOKE NY 23:47 7:39
332 65 CARTER YEPSEN 42 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:48 7:39
333 33 ANDREW JANIK 55 M SCHOHARIE NY 23:48 7:39
334 36 RYAN WALSH 27 M ALEXANDRIA KY 23:51 7:40
335 37 BRIAN FIFIELD 27 M GRANVILLE NY 23:52 7:40
336 76 KENNETH COLE 39 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:52 7:40
337 28 MARY LYNN WILLIAMS 32 F CLIFTON PARK NY 23:53 7:41
338 66 RICHARD MORTKA 44 M NISKAYUNA NY 23:53 7:41
339 77 LARRY RAUPP 34 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 23:55 7:41
340 67 TONY GERMAN 40 M RICHMONDVILLE NY 23:56 7:42
341 78 MICHAEL DOYLE 35 M CROPSEYVILLE NY 23:57 7:42
342 12 ELIZABETH GAMBLE 14 F SUMMIT NJ 23:57 7:42
343 34 STEVEN ZVENGROWSKI 56 M ONEONTA NY 23:58 7:42
344 13 ANDREA KELCHLIN 13 F HOWES CAVE NY 23:58 7:42
345 38 DAVID HESLER 28 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 24:00 7:43
346 68 JIM WARRENCHAK 44 M ALBANY NY 24:01 7:43
347 16 SONDRA SLUTI 24 F AMSTERDAM NY 24:02 7:44
348 35 H. CHARLES WANKO 53 M SCHAGHTICOKE NY 24:06 7:45
349 79 MARK MOSSMAN 35 M MANLIUS NY 24:06 7:45
350 69 AL JAGODA 45 M GREENFIELD CNTR NY 24:09 7:46
351 15 CATHY SLIWINSKI 43 F NISKAYUNA NY 24:10 7:46
352 5 JOSEPH CORRIGAN 68 M WHITESBORO NY 24:10 7:46
353 80 DAVID MCGUIRK 32 M GLENS FALLS NY 24:11 7:47
354 36 JOHN MARGAN 53 M KINDERHOOK NY 24:12 7:47
355 39 ROCCO CASINELLI 29 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:14 7:48
356 6 BOB MCFARLAND 66 M SCHENECTADY NY 24:16 7:48
357 11 BRETT SCHNEIDER 15 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:17 7:48
358 37 SAM SERRILL 54 M NISKAYUNA NY 24:17 7:48
359 4 JUSTIN MORROW 11 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:18 7:49
360 38 RAYMOND LEE, JR. 57 M CLIFTON PARK NY 24:19 7:49
361 16 SHELLY ZANSKY 47 F ALBANY NY 24:20 7:49
362 70 PETER MIRANDA 40 M SCOTIA NY 24:21 7:50
363 71 DAVID SPINGARN 45 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:21 7:50
364 12 ERIC SITLER 13 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:24 7:51
365 81 MIKE MCHALE 36 M CLIFTON PARK NY 24:25 7:51
366 72 PAUL WILLIAMS 47 M BURNT HILLS NY 24:27 7:52
367 29 ALYSE BELLOMO 35 F NISKAYUNA NY 24:27 7:52
368 39 RICHARD KING 52 M ALBANY NY 24:28 7:52
369 40 ROGER MCCLEARY 55 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 24:29 7:52
370 73 CURTIS SIMMERS 45 M BARRINGTON NJ 24:29 7:52
371 82 TODD CARUSONE 30 M SYRACUSE NY 24:29 7:52
372 30 LYNNE HILL 34 F BALTIC CT 24:30 7:53
373 83 PATRICK FONDA 35 M CLIFTON PARK NY 24:30 7:53
374 14 SARAH DEVINE 12 F MIDDLEBURGH NY 24:31 7:53
375 1 JACK BARNET 71 M CAMBRIDGE NY 24:31 7:53
376 40 JAMIE CIOCCO 26 M CAMBRIDGE MA 24:31 7:53
377 14 KRISTINE KELLY 16 F EAST NASSAU NY 24:32 7:53
378 41 JESSIE HALLAN 25 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:33 7:54
379 74 RICH HORGAN 45 M BELMONT MA 24:33 7:54
380 13 TREVOR EWALD 14 M PERU NY 24:33 7:54
381 31 AMY HART 38 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:35 7:54
382 41 LAIRD CONOVER 53 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:39 7:56
383 75 LARRY EWALD 41 M PERU NY 24:39 7:56
384 14 TOM DERUSSO 14 M EAST BERNE NY 24:40 7:56
385 17 SUSAN ELDERBROOM 46 F SCHENECTADY NY 24:41 7:56
386 15 KARI LEWIS 17 F BURNT HILLS NY 24:43 7:57
387 42 THOMAS HATLEE 55 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:44 7:57
388 84 EDMUND SENEY, JR. 33 M SCHENECTADY NY 24:45 7:57
389 15 DEVIN ROURKE 12 M PORTER CORNERS NY 24:46 7:58
390 32 TERRI ARTESE 33 F SCHENECTADY NY 24:47 7:58
391 76 WILLIAM GOKEY 49 M LITTLE FALLS NY 24:48 7:58
392 85 DAVID SNYDER 38 M NISKAYUNA NY 24:48 7:58
393 77 DOMINGO LOPEZ-TORRES 46 M ALBANY NY 24:49 7:59
394 43 JAMES PARILLO 50 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:49 7:59
395 78 KENNETH BROZ 46 M MALTA NY 24:51 7:59
396 33 CAROL PATIERNE 35 F BALLSTON SPA NY 24:52 8:00
397 42 ERIC ECKBERG 22 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 24:54 8:00
398 27 DAVID BRESLER 17 M CLIFTON PARK NY 24:55 8:01
399 17 JEANNE CHIRGWIN 29 F QUEENSBURY NY 24:55 8:01
400 34 LYNN ARNOLD 35 F TROY NY 24:56 8:01
401 44 TED GREVE 59 M GANSEVOORT NY 24:57 8:01
402 2 DEBORAH CROTTY 51 F BALLSTON SPA NY 24:58 8:02
403 16 JULIA MOUNTEER 16 F SAND LAKE NY 24:58 8:02
404 79 FRED MILLER 41 M MIDDLE GROVE NY 24:58 8:02
405 18 MAUREEN ROBERTS 41 F GANSEVOORT NY 25:00 8:02
406 18 ERIKA LOWE 20 F ONEONTA NY 25:01 8:03
407 86 PAOLO TRUBIANO 34 M NISKAYUNA NY 25:01 8:03
408 16 ROBERT HAYES 12 M AVERILL PARK NY 25:02 8:03
409 80 ROBERT ALTSCHULER 49 M CLIFTON PARK NY 25:02 8:03
410 17 PAUL FILBRICH 15 M SCOTIA NY 25:03 8:03
411 35 EILEEN POLISKY 33 F RENSSELAER NY 25:03 8:03
412 15 DANIELLE CAMPBELL 14 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:04 8:04
413 16 JULIE LAMBALOT 13 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:04 8:04
414 19 JUDY BURNETTER 48 F RENSSELAER NY 25:05 8:04
415 81 JAMES LAMBALOT 40 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:06 8:04
416 17 ERIN RIGHTMYER 15 F BURNT HILLS NY 25:06 8:04
417 82 JACK RIGHTMYER 41 M BURNT HILLS NY 25:06 8:04
418 83 JOE SCHAUS 43 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 25:07 8:05
419 84 JEFF MANG 45 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:08 8:05
420 20 PENNY SHEEDY 40 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:10 8:06
421 36 MARISA ALBER 32 F GANSEVOORT NY 25:14 8:07
422 85 BARNEY HOROWITZ 45 M ALBANY NY 25:15 8:07
423 37 JENNIFER LOUIS-BROWN 30 F ALBANY NY 25:17 8:08
424 45 GEORGE CHRISTIAN 51 M GANSEVOORT NY 25:18 8:08
425 3 MARGE RAJCZEWSKI 58 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 25:19 8:08
426 4 SUSAN RUSHMAN 54 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:19 8:08
427 87 JEFFREY REALE 35 M ALBANY NY 25:20 8:09
428 86 GARY EDIE 48 M QUEENSBURY NY 25:20 8:09
429 38 SHELLY DISOTELLE BUREAU 35 F QUEENSBURY NY 25:21 8:09
430 88 MARK HOWE 37 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 25:21 8:09
431 89 JOHN ORSINI 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:22 8:09
432 39 NANCY GOSH 31 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 25:23 8:10
433 90 DAVID CASEY 32 M SCHENECTADY NY 25:25 8:10
434 21 MICHELE SAVAGE 45 F ALBANY NY 25:25 8:10
435 87 MICHAEL MARX 42 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:25 8:10
436 18 MATT KOWALSKI 14 M GLENS FALLS NY 25:26 8:11
437 91 BILL BELLOISE 39 M ALBANY NY 25:27 8:11
438 46 WALLACE DONNELLY 55 M ALBANY NY 25:27 8:11
439 5 CRAIG VROMAN 11 M GLENMONT NY 25:28 8:11
440 7 RICHARD SCHUMACHER 66 M HOOSICK FALLS NY 25:29 8:12
441 88 GREG RICKES 49 M LATHAM NY 25:31 8:12
442 89 CRAIG ROBERTS 45 M GANSEVOORT NY 25:32 8:13
443 47 PAUL ZAJACESKOWSKI 55 M SYRACUSE NY 25:32 8:13
444 40 BEVERLY MORAS 36 F WATERVLIET NY 25:32 8:13
445 92 MICHAEL PENFOLD 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:35 8:14
446 6 BRENDAN DEVINE 08 M MIDDLEBURGH NY 25:35 8:14
447 22 MARY ANN MCNAMARA 42 F WATERFORD NY 25:36 8:14
448 19 ERIN O'DONOVAN 27 F GANSEVOORT NY 25:38 8:15
449 43 TIM SWAISGOOD 29 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:41 8:15
450 20 MELANIE MEESON 26 F AMSTERDAM NY 25:41 8:15
451 41 LORI BARNUM 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:41 8:15
452 93 MICHAEL RYAN 34 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:42 8:16
453 23 CAROL BROWN 45 F QUEENSBURY NY 25:43 8:16
454 21 AUBREY FLESZAR 21 F TROY NY 25:43 8:16
455 94 MICHAEL FARINA 34 M BALLSTON SPA NY 25:43 8:16
456 42 CATHY KUNZ 34 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:45 8:17
457 43 LORI VANDERVEER 32 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:45 8:17
458 18 JULIA MOORE 14 F VALLEY FALLS NY 25:46 8:17
459 19 ERIN FLOOD 15 F TROY NY 25:46 8:17
460 44 ERIC RICHARDSON 28 M COHOES NY 25:47 8:17
461 95 DANIEL POLLAY 32 M LATHAM NY 25:47 8:17
462 96 KEVIN KRIEL 31 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:47 8:17
463 19 ADAM MARGAN 15 M KINDERHOOK NY 25:47 8:17
464 17 INGRID LUKOSKI 16 F SHOREHAM NY 25:48 8:18
465 24 JILL HOGAN 42 F SCHENECTADY NY 25:48 8:18
466 48 JERRY CREEDON 52 M WEST ROXBURY MA 25:48 8:18
467 97 JOHN MACKLAY 39 M CHESTERTOWN NY 25:48 8:18
468 18 KRISTY QUACKENBUSH 16 F FORT EDWARD NY 25:49 8:18
469 7 JEFFREY ROESER 11 M GLENVILLE NY 25:50 8:18
470 22 KRISTIN HOBLOCK 28 F LATHAM NY 25:53 8:19
471 44 KELLY BOLOGNA 35 F RENSSELAER NY 25:55 8:20
472 45 DERYCK CULLEY 29 M CHATHAM NY 25:55 8:20
473 23 YEE-MEE LANDRY 25 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:55 8:20
474 2 KAILEIGH MOORE 08 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 25:57 8:21
475 45 SUZANNE MORAND 33 F CLIFTON PARK NY 25:58 8:21
476 46 KIM ANN EISLER 32 F BALLSTON SPA NY 25:58 8:21
477 98 DAVID FERNET 35 M COHOES NY 25:59 8:21
478 47 LYNN ROCHE 37 F CLIFTON PARK NY 26:00 8:22
479 20 JARET CARROLL 13 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:00 8:22
480 25 MARY JO BRACKEN 49 F CLIFTON PARK NY 26:01 8:22
481 49 BOB SANTA LUCIA 54 M COHOES NY 26:03 8:23
482 24 HEIDI BROWN 29 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:05 8:23
483 26 BARB ASTON 43 F TORONTO ON 26:07 8:24
484 90 JIM ASTON 43 M TORONTO ON 26:08 8:24
485 91 RICHARD PHILLIPS 44 M KINDERHOOK NY 26:09 8:25
486 46 RYAN SMITH 24 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:10 8:25
487 47 CHRIS CONWAY 23 M TROY NY 26:13 8:26
488 99 ALAN BLOND 35 M RENSSELAER NY 26:13 8:26
489 20 PAUL CHEVALIER 14 M SCHENECTADY NY 26:14 8:26
490 25 CHRISTINE MOHR 25 F BALLSTON SPA NY 26:14 8:26
491 100 THOMAS EISLER 35 M BALLSTON SPA NY 26:15 8:26
492 92 RON PEACOCK 48 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:16 8:27
493 48 TRACY DECKER 33 F BALLSTON SPA NY 26:17 8:27
494 19 SHEILA FAITH 16 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:17 8:27
495 50 ROBERT REDMOND 55 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 26:19 8:28
496 101 TODD GUNTER 31 M BURNT HILLS NY 26:19 8:28
497 51 THOMAS CLEMENTS 50 M GANSEVOORT NY 26:21 8:28
498 48 TREVOR BUNER 24 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:21 8:28
499 8 BRANDON CLARK 10 M CHARLTON NY 26:21 8:28
500 102 CLAUDE BAILEY IV 30 M HULL MA 26:25 8:30
501 26 JENNIFER SUTPHEN 24 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:25 8:30
502 93 PETER FAITH 45 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:26 8:30
503 52 BRIAN MCGOVERN 52 M SCHAGHTICOKE NY 26:26 8:30
504 49 JOHN SPINELLO 29 M HOBOKEN NJ 26:27 8:30
505 103 JAMES GOSH 35 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 26:29 8:31
506 50 SCOTT GROVER 26 M WEST HARTFORD CT 26:30 8:31
507 27 MELISSA MAGUIRE 26 F LOUDONVILLE NY 26:30 8:31
508 53 JIM MAGUIRE 54 M ALBANY NY 26:31 8:32
509 54 PETER WESTRELL 57 M DOBBS FERRY NY 26:31 8:32
510 49 DIANE LITYNSKI 37 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:32 8:32
511 8 KENNETH ORNER 68 M ALBANY NY 26:32 8:32
512 50 DENISE ROMER 30 F NASSAU NY 26:33 8:32
513 104 RICHARD ROMER 33 M NASSAU NY 26:33 8:32
514 51 DIANA BERGESON 35 F BALLSTON SPA NY 26:33 8:32
515 105 GREGORY BURNS 37 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:35 8:33
516 52 KIMBERLY DEFELICE 38 F MECHANICVILLE NY 26:42 8:35
517 53 RENISE BATES 30 F DELMAR NY 26:42 8:35
518 54 SHERRY ATWELL 35 F NISKAYUNA NY 26:43 8:35
519 55 DONALD MCCOSKEY 56 M CORTLAND MANOR NY 26:45 8:36
520 51 JEFF MCLANE 26 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:46 8:36
521 94 BRIAN GOMULA 44 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:48 8:37
522 106 SHAUN MCGUINNEN 32 M BALLSTON SPA NY 26:48 8:37
523 5 CHRISTINE MCKNIGHT 51 F SCHUYLERVILLE NY 26:48 8:37
524 95 TOM CUMM 48 M GANSEVOORT NY 26:49 8:37
525 96 RICHARD BAKER 48 M BALLSTON SPA NY 26:50 8:38
526 97 ROBERT MAINS 41 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:51 8:38
527 107 PETE VOORHIS 35 M GANSEVOORT NY 26:52 8:38
528 28 LISA JANKOWIAK 29 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 26:52 8:38
529 108 MARK BUFALINI 32 M SCHENECTADY NY 26:53 8:39
530 29 MELISSA STIDNICK 29 F WATERFORD NY 26:53 8:39
531 98 TIM CARTER 45 M TROY NY 26:56 8:40
532 1 MARY KUNZ 63 F CHARLTON NY 26:56 8:40
533 99 CARL FILBRICH 48 M SCOTIA NY 26:57 8:40
534 30 KATE PIEPER 20 F CHERRY PLAIN NY 26:58 8:40
535 27 MEG GALLIEN 44 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 26:58 8:40
536 55 JENNIFER GOTTSTINE 30 F TILLSON NY 26:59 8:41
537 100 VINCENT HITCHCOCK 42 M EVANSTON IL 27:01 8:41
538 6 LISA CORREN 51 F SCOTIA NY 27:01 8:41
539 31 PATTY FLUERY 22 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 27:02 8:42
540 28 MARY DESANTIS 42 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 27:03 8:42
541 32 GINGER CANTWELL 23 F LATHAM NY 27:06 8:43
542 29 NANCY HERRINGTON 40 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 27:07 8:43
543 30 JEANNE CASON 42 F ALBANY NY 27:08 8:43
544 2 DOLORES STEIN 65 F QUEENSBURY NY 27:08 8:43
545 101 JAMES AUSTIN 48 M RENSSELAER NY 27:11 8:44
546 52 ANDREW SHALHOUB 21 M S. GLENS FALLS NY 27:11 8:44
547 56 ED SWANSON 50 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:12 8:45
548 109 DARRYL CARON 36 M CLIFTON PARK NY 27:12 8:45
549 102 MICHAEL CASSIDY, ESQ. 42 M FORT WASHINGTON PA 27:15 8:46
550 56 LISA VALENTINE 35 F BALLSTON SPA NY 27:15 8:46
551 57 DIANE WARNER 37 F AVERILL PARK NY 27:16 8:46
552 103 PATRICK WILLIAMS 46 M CLIFTON PARK NY 27:16 8:46
553 31 LYNNE-BOB DERUSSO 43 F EAST BERNE NY 27:17 8:46
554 33 PAIGE MACK 26 F NORTHPORT NY 27:18 8:47
555 34 AMY FARRELL 26 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:19 8:47
556 35 DIANE KEEDEN 27 F TROY NY 27:20 8:47
557 32 CAROLYN GEORGE 45 F ALBANY NY 27:21 8:48
558 58 KIM SCOTT 30 F ALBANY NY 27:23 8:48
559 53 DAVID EHRLICH 24 M ALBANY NY 27:23 8:48
560 20 KATHERINE GIRARD 18 F SCOTIA NY 27:24 8:49
561 2 MIKE BARTHOLOMEW 75 M SLINGERLANDS NY 27:25 8:49
562 59 LISA RODDY 32 F SCOTIA NY 27:25 8:49
563 104 ROBERT WARD 45 M DELMAR NY 27:26 8:49
564 105 ART BREEN 41 M ALBANY NY 27:27 8:50
565 106 DON VAN WELY 49 M DELMAR NY 27:28 8:50
566 107 MIKE JARBOE 45 M WATERVLIET NY 27:28 8:50
567 60 GWEN SOMOGIE 38 F MALTA NY 27:30 8:51
568 108 DAVID RUSHMAN 44 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 27:31 8:51
569 110 JOHN VOORHIS 30 M GANSEVOORT NY 27:33 8:52
570 54 MICHAEL STEFANACCI 21 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:34 8:52
571 111 CHRISTOPHER FITZGERALD 33 M QUEENSBURY NY 27:35 8:52
572 61 KATHLEEN CRAIG 35 F CLIFTON PARK NY 27:36 8:52
573 33 ILENE WEINSTEIN 49 F CHATHAM NY 27:38 8:53
574 7 ANN KIELER 54 F DELMAR NY 27:40 8:54
575 57 MICHAEL CONNELLY 54 M SCHENECTADY NY 27:40 8:54
576 109 JAMES MALEY 44 M BALLSTON SPA NY 27:40 8:54
577 112 JOE YAMIN 36 M WATERVLIET NY 27:41 8:54
578 113 MIKE KELLEY 35 M BOSTON MA 27:42 8:54
579 58 RICHARD CULLEY 59 M CHAFFEE NY 27:44 8:55
580 36 COLLEEN DOODY 22 F DELMAR NY 27:47 8:56
581 34 SUSAN TROLL 45 F LATHAM NY 27:48 8:56
582 55 DAN MATUSZAK 21 M TROY NY 27:49 8:57
583 59 MARCO ARRASCUE 55 M SCHENECTADY NY 27:49 8:57
584 21 HEATHER RELYEA 19 F NISKAYUNA NY 27:49 8:57
585 62 ANGELA PENNY 37 F BALLSTON SPA NY 27:49 8:57
586 56 ALEX TULCHINSKY 27 M TROY NY 27:50 8:57
587 8 LOUISE DINAPOLI 52 F BOLTON LANDING NY 27:52 8:58
588 63 KRISTINA CAIRNS 36 F ALBANY NY 27:58 9:00
589 110 KEN JAGODZINSKI 46 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:58 9:00
590 9 SYLVIA CASPER 54 F CLIFTON PARK NY 27:59 9:00
591 37 GINA LIPMAN 25 F GREEN BROOK NJ 28:03 9:01
592 3 KALEIGH SPORKO 09 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:03 9:01
593 64 KIMBERLEY WELLS 34 F BALLSTON SPA NY 28:05 9:02
594 65 CATHERINE CULNANE 36 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:06 9:02
595 10 LORETTA EBERT 55 F BALLSTON SPA NY 28:08 9:03
596 57 PETE HAINEY 29 M MINNEAPOLIS MN 28:08 9:03
597 35 ROBIN BENZIGER 41 F STUYVESANT NY 28:09 9:03
598 66 CATHY GENITI 35 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:11 9:04
599 67 ARLEEN REYELL 36 F NISKAYUNA NY 28:11 9:04
600 36 LISA FINKLE 40 F DELMAR NY 28:13 9:04
601 114 RALPH DAVID OSTRANDER 38 M ARLINGTON VA 28:13 9:04
602 68 DEBORAH MATTHEWS 34 F COHOES NY 28:14 9:05
603 69 NATALIE WOODS 33 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 28:15 9:05
604 37 CHERYL MCGIVERN 40 F GANSEVOORT NY 28:15 9:05
605 111 JOHN GRIFFIN 41 M MIDDLETON MA 28:15 9:05
606 115 JOHN WELLS 37 M BALLSTON SPA NY 28:16 9:05
607 38 PATRICIA PADUANO 42 F STILLWATER NY 28:16 9:05
608 112 KEN EBERT 45 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 28:16 9:05
609 70 KATE MARLAY 35 F ALBANY NY 28:17 9:06
610 39 KAREN AUGUSTINE 45 F DELMAR NY 28:18 9:06
611 71 DARCY RICKARD 30 F SPRAKERS NY 28:18 9:06
612 113 PETER BOIVIN 49 M SCHUYLERVILLE NY 28:22 9:07
613 40 DEBORAH KOMAR 41 F GLOVERSVILLE NY 28:22 9:07
614 114 JOHN CAREY 40 M AMSTERDAM NY 28:22 9:07
615 115 MIKE CANNON 40 M ROSLYN PA 28:22 9:07
616 116 BILL CARTIER 38 M HADLEY NY 28:23 9:08
617 58 TONY TORRISI 29 M WATERVLIET NY 28:23 9:08
618 60 JERRY HAY 50 M GANSEVOORT NY 28:23 9:08
619 41 MARY STEWART 41 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:24 9:08
620 116 STAN DEMBROSKY 43 M TROY NY 28:24 9:08
621 59 JUSTIN SMITH 25 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:25 9:08
622 42 ELAINE VANDENBURGH 45 F BALLSTON SPA NY 28:26 9:09
623 38 ELLEN RYTER 26 F SCHENECTADY NY 28:27 9:09
624 61 BARRY OSTNAGE 52 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:27 9:09
625 43 TRICIA ROESER 44 F SCHENECTADY NY 28:28 9:09
626 72 JESSICA CHRISTIANSEN 31 F KATTSKILL BAY NY 28:32 9:10
627 44 KATHY BONK 44 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:33 9:11
628 73 KELLY DENNIN 39 F ALBANY NY 28:36 9:12
629 74 MARY LOU HAMEL 38 F SCHENECTADY NY 28:36 9:12
630 21 KAREN STREETT 15 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:38 9:12
631 45 DEBORAH DAVIS 46 F CLIFTON PARK NY 28:39 9:13
632 21 TED DAVIS 13 M CLIFTON PARK NY 28:40 9:13
633 75 TINA BRENNAN 33 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:41 9:13
634 60 BRIAN MCCOSKEY 28 M SLEEPY HOLLOW NY 28:43 9:14
635 76 DIANE GULBRANDSEN 36 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:44 9:14
636 39 SUZY BOOTHE 26 F NEW YORK CITY NY 28:46 9:15
637 117 FRANK MASSIMO 41 M CLIFTON PARK NY 28:48 9:16
638 40 NICOLE ROBILOTTO 28 F ALBANY NY 28:48 9:16
639 118 BARRY JESSEE 49 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:49 9:16
640 117 JOHN SCHMIDT 34 M SCHENECTADY NY 28:49 9:16
641 77 LAURIE MCBAIN 35 F DELMAR NY 28:50 9:16
642 28 SEAN WEBBER 18 M HOOSICK FALLS NY 28:51 9:17
643 119 KEVIN SPRAGUE 49 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 28:55 9:18
644 46 LAURA COOPER 48 F DELMAR NY 28:56 9:18
645 120 BOB FISK 40 M RAVENA NY 28:58 9:19
646 11 LINDA PLANTE 51 F MIDDLE GROVE NY 28:58 9:19
647 118 GREG SOKARIS 35 M WYNANTSKILL NY 28:58 9:19
648 41 CHRISTINE BAKER 23 F WATERFORD NY 29:02 9:20
649 12 CAROL SINGER 51 F JOHNSONVILLE NY 29:02 9:20
650 78 ANN FOSTOCK 36 F FORT LAUDERDALE FL 29:06 9:21
651 42 AMANDA RAMSEY 27 F HOOSICK FALLS NY 29:06 9:21
652 22 KATHLEEN BRADLEY 12 F SCHENECTADY NY 29:10 9:23
653 47 DEBRA DOCYK 43 F BALLSTON SPA NY 29:10 9:23
654 48 LISA CARTIER 42 F LAKE GEORGE NY 29:11 9:23
655 79 CAROL SOBERS 32 F JERSEY CITY NJ 29:12 9:23
656 43 JENNIFER GILL 25 F SLINGERLANDS NY 29:12 9:23
657 49 MARGARET GAUDET 43 F ALBANY NY 29:13 9:24
658 80 MARTHE GABEY 38 F TROY NY 29:14 9:24
659 22 JACQUELINE NOCHISAKI 17 F BALLSTON SPA NY 29:15 9:24
660 119 DOMINICK ROSELLI 36 M NISKAYUNA NY 29:15 9:24
661 121 WILLIAM NOCHISAKI 46 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:15 9:24
662 13 DIANA DIMEO 53 F STATEN ISLAND NY 29:16 9:25
663 81 WENDY DEROSE 31 F CLIFTON PARK NY 29:16 9:25
664 82 CAROL MAHONEY 31 F ALBANY NY 29:16 9:25
665 23 ANNE BUCHER 14 F RENSSELAER NY 29:17 9:25
666 120 MICHAEL BALOG 39 M CLIFTON PARK NY 29:18 9:25
667 14 NANCY MALEY 50 F BALLSTON SPA NY 29:19 9:26
668 83 PATRICIA GROEBER 36 F FREEHOLD NY 29:21 9:26
669 62 STEPHEN LAUKO 54 M CLIFTON PARK NY 29:21 9:26
670 84 JOANNE GUSTAFSON 33 F MASSENA NY 29:21 9:26
671 44 LORI MARTIN 20 F SCOTIA NY 29:22 9:27
672 63 ROY LERMAN 55 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 29:23 9:27
673 121 KEITH MCCARTHY 30 M ALBANY NY 29:24 9:27
674 50 MARLENE BRADLEY 45 F SCHENECTADY NY 29:26 9:28
675 122 PAUL RIPCHIK 35 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 29:26 9:28
676 9 JIM OWENS 65 M LATHAM NY 29:27 9:28
677 122 JONATHAN WHITE 44 M ALBANY NY 29:28 9:28
678 123 MICHAEL WHITE 49 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 29:28 9:28
679 51 GINNY MCCLEARY 49 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 29:29 9:29
680 52 MICHELLE SCHULTZ 45 F WEST SAND LAKE NY 29:30 9:29
681 85 LISA TALABER 38 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY 29:34 9:30
682 61 JEFFREY WALDIN 29 M BALLSTON SPA NY 29:35 9:31
683 123 MATTHEW TALABER 38 M POUGHKEEPSIE NY 29:37 9:31
684 53 JILL MORRIS 41 F GREENWICH NY 29:38 9:32
685 62 JOHN RAJCZEWSKI 23 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 29:39 9:32
686 45 LEA ANN DROHAN 22 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 29:39 9:32
687 124 GREY KOUBEK 30 M CLIFTON PARK NY 29:40 9:32
688 54 DORY FISK 40 F RAVENA NY 29:41 9:33
689 55 STEPHANIE HOLLEY 47 F BURNT HILLS NY 29:41 9:33
690 124 FRANK KESTLER 43 M SHELTER ISL HTS NY 29:45 9:34
691 9 JOSEPH FERNET 09 M TROY NY 29:45 9:34
692 56 CHRYS THEINERT 43 F SHELTER ISL HTS NY 29:46 9:34
693 125 JOHN YERDON 47 M CLIFTON PARK NY 29:46 9:34
694 126 LORING ULTIMO 40 M CHAFFEE NY 29:48 9:35
695 15 KAREN GAUL 55 F STILLWATER NY 29:50 9:36
696 57 ANNE LAROCHE 45 F NISKAYUNA NY 29:52 9:36
697 46 AMY KEITH 24 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 29:53 9:37
698 64 RICHARD ECKBERG 52 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 29:54 9:37
699 86 BARBARA JORDAN 38 F BALLSTON SPA NY 29:54 9:37
700 58 NANCY ROBAK 40 F CLIFTON PARK NY 29:56 9:37
701 22 BEN SEYMOUR 14 M ALBANY NY 29:57 9:38
702 127 JOHN CONWAY 48 M SYRACUSE NY 30:00 9:39
703 47 LAURA CADDELL 28 F STATEN ISLAND NY 30:01 9:39
704 87 NANCY BROOKS 34 F SHAFTSBURY VT 30:01 9:39
705 48 TIFFANI HALLAN 22 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:01 9:39
706 125 DENNIS CARTER 32 M CLIFTON PARK NY 30:01 9:39
707 16 ELLA FELCHER 59 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:04 9:40
708 59 KAREN KOWALSKI 43 F GLENS FALLS NY 30:07 9:41
709 126 MICHAEL BRODERICK 32 M CRANFORD NJ 30:08 9:41
710 88 EILEEN BRODERICK 33 F NEW CITY NY 30:09 9:42
711 89 GAYE SOMOGIE 34 F ALBANY NY 30:10 9:42
712 49 MICHELE MARTIN 25 F LEOMINSTER MA 30:11 9:42
713 90 SHARON SIEKOWSKI 35 F RENSSELAER NY 30:14 9:43
714 50 CAROLE CLARKE 26 F EAST SCHODACK NY 30:15 9:44
715 60 GAY FELLOWS 46 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:16 9:44
716 91 PATRICIA ADLER 36 F BALLSTON SPA NY 30:18 9:45
717 92 FRANCI PIRKLE 30 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:20 9:45
718 10 CHRIS CURTISS 09 M BALLSTON SPA NY 30:21 9:46
719 61 ELLEN EVANS 45 F TROY NY 30:21 9:46
720 10 ZANE PARRY 61 M ARGYLE NY 30:22 9:46
721 93 MARIE MCBRIDE 38 F RENSSELAER NY 30:22 9:46
722 128 STEPHEN SWEET 42 M CLIFTON PARK NY 30:24 9:46
723 94 SALLY DEATON 35 F NISKAYUNA NY 30:25 9:47
724 17 SUSAN CURRIE 58 F PAOLI PA 30:25 9:47
725 11 DONALD MCBAIN 66 M WYNANTSKILL NY 30:26 9:47
726 129 BUTCH BORNT 42 M TROY NY 30:27 9:47
727 24 JENNIFER LAMBALOT 12 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:28 9:48
728 65 DAVE WAGHORN 50 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:32 9:49
729 127 GARRETT SMITH 38 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:32 9:49
730 66 BILL CLARK 55 M GANSEVOORT NY 30:32 9:49
731 51 JILL ABATTO 29 F WATERVLIET NY 30:32 9:49
732 62 SARA COLEMAN 42 F ALBANY NY 30:35 9:50
733 3 LEO NASH 72 M SCHUYLERVILLE NY 30:38 9:51
734 63 EILEEN BATTLE 43 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:40 9:52
735 64 JAN TUNISON 40 F SCOTIA NY 30:41 9:52
736 65 LINDA BARGOVIC 48 F BALLSTON SPA NY 30:43 9:53
737 23 DAVID STAWARZ 12 M GANSEVOORT NY 30:46 9:54
738 66 MARY SMITH 44 F NISKAYUNA NY 30:50 9:55
739 25 JENNIFER MADDEN 15 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:50 9:55
740 130 DAVID MADDEN 41 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:51 9:55
741 23 KATE MORPHIS 16 F GLENS FALLS NY 30:51 9:55
742 67 SHARON MORPHIS 44 F GLENS FALLS NY 30:51 9:55
743 24 AMY GOMULA 16 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 30:55 9:56
744 95 JANE CARTIER 34 F HADLEY NY 30:55 9:56
745 63 JASON PERRONE 28 M ALBANY NY 30:57 9:57
746 68 CINDY MAYER 42 F TROY NY 31:01 9:58
747 52 HEATHER LEAVITT 21 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 31:02 9:59
748 69 JANET MATTHEWS 45 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 31:05 10:00
749 131 RICHARD SINCLAIR 45 M EAST GREENBUSH NY 31:10 10:01
750 96 DARLENE SQUIRES 35 F EAST GREENBUSH NY 31:10 10:01
751 70 PATRICIA FITZMAURICE 47 F DELMAR NY 31:14 10:03
752 128 GEORGE WERLE 38 M GLOVERSVILLE NY 31:23 10:05
753 53 AMY GREGOR 27 F BALLSTON LAKE NY 31:26 10:06
754 71 JANE KLEIN 40 F VOORHEESVILLE NY 31:27 10:07
755 97 KIM ADRIANCE 39 F HUDSON NY 31:32 10:08
756 132 WILLIAM MACKESEY 46 M BALLSTON LAKE NY 31:38 10:10
757 72 COLLEEN FARNAN 44 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 31:44 10:12
758 133 JIM FULLER 41 M ALBANY NY 31:56 10:16
759 54 JOAN ROGERS-HARRINGTO 28 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 31:58 10:17
760 73 SANDRA MCKANE 44 F ONEONTA NY 32:00 10:17
761 98 LISA BISS 38 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 32:05 10:19
762 99 BRENDA STREED 37 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 32:11 10:21
763 100 JOANNE VROMAN 37 F GLENMONT NY 32:14 10:22
764 101 ALLISON SOKARIS 35 F NEW YORK CITY NY 32:15 10:22
765 74 KATHY PEEK 45 F SCHENECTADY NY 32:17 10:23
766 102 LISA KELLY 38 F CLIFTON PARK NY 32:19 10:23
767 129 BILLY LEROUX 38 M ALBANY NY 32:21 10:24
768 75 SANDRA CARTER 49 F POESTENKILL NY 32:44 10:32
769 26 KRISTY GODETTE 12 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 32:46 10:32
770 4 KASSANDRA OLDER 11 F ROCK CITY FALLS NY 32:46 10:32
771 5 EMMA PACE 11 F PORTER CORNERS NY 32:46 10:32
772 27 LINDSAY KELLER 14 F CHESTERFIELD MO 32:47 10:32
773 28 EMMA REUSS 12 F BALLSTON SPA NY 32:47 10:32
774 3 THERESA CONLEY 61 F QUEENSBURY NY 32:51 10:34
775 76 JOANNE CONLEY 40 F QUEENSBURY NY 32:52 10:34
776 29 SUZANNE VAUGHN 12 F GREENFIELD CNTR NY 32:53 10:34
777 18 DEE SHUFELT 51 F BALLSTON SPA NY 32:55 10:35
778 6 ASHLEY HARR 10 F CORINTH NY 32:56 10:35
779 11 ZAYN FOSTOCK 05 M FT LAUDERDALE FL 33:02 10:37
780 67 MOUSTAPHA FOSTOCK 53 M FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33:02 10:37
781 130 NAIM HAROUN 37 M FT LAUDERDALE FL 33:02 10:37
782 55 KRISTEN HAMILTON 25 F QUEENSBURY NY 33:04 10:38
783 64 ELISHA HAMILTON 27 M QUEENSBURY NY 33:08 10:39
784 103 HOPE OLDER 36 F ROCK CITY FALLS NY 33:14 10:41
785 104 MAUREEN SOREL 31 F CLIFTON PARK NY 33:14 10:41
786 25 ALISON ECKBERG 18 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 33:16 10:42
787 30 EMILY CARNEVALE 14 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 33:29 10:46
788 105 JUSTINE HUDSON 35 F TROY NY 33:45 10:51
789 31 ABIGAIL CARNEVALE 13 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 33:50 10:53
790 56 JAIME SCOTT 23 F RENSSELAER NY 33:50 10:53
791 4 MARCIA HANSON 64 F ALBANY NY 33:54 10:54
792 5 JOAN CORRIGAN 64 F CLIFTON PARK NY 33:56 10:55
793 106 NOREEN PRENTY 39 F ALBANY NY 34:08 10:59
794 107 HOLLY RANDALL 32 F BALLSTON SPA NY 34:13 11:00
795 57 VERONICA KJELLGREN-KECK 25 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 34:21 11:03
796 32 EMILY KOWALSKI 13 F GLENS FALLS NY 34:23 11:03
797 58 KIMBERLY CATALINA 23 F VALATIE NY 34:28 11:05
798 59 KELLY TAVARONE 29 F JEFFERSON NY 34:32 11:06
799 108 THERESA WITZER 34 F ALBANY NY 34:42 11:09
800 109 JANINE FERRIS 30 F COHOES NY 34:42 11:09
801 110 SHERRY BASHAW 31 F SCHENECTADY NY 34:46 11:11
802 19 CORA PARRY 59 F ARGYLE NY 34:50 11:12
803 6 B. J. SOTILE 67 F NISKAYUNA NY 35:01 11:16
804 111 ANITA STABROWSKI 39 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 35:02 11:16
805 77 KATHRYN BURNS 48 F OAKLAND CA 35:08 11:18
806 20 JANET WIEBOLD 51 F PULLMAN WA 35:12 11:19
807 131 MARK QUINN 38 M GLENVILLE NY 35:23 11:23
808 60 GINA PELLETIER 25 F GLENMONT NY 35:24 11:23
809 132 PAT STROLLO 30 M LATHAM NY 35:24 11:23
810 61 AMY BROZ 26 F MALTA NY 35:26 11:24
811 112 AMY PORTER 30 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 35:28 11:24
812 113 SUSAN CARTER 33 F CLIFTON PARK NY 35:28 11:24
813 62 ERICA MILLIKEN 28 F COHOES NY 35:28 11:24
814 65 DANIEL WADE 28 M ROUND LAKE NY 35:29 11:25
815 7 JANET ALDOUS 66 F GREENWICH NY 35:44 11:29
816 63 JENNIFER WADE 28 F ROUND LAKE NY 35:44 11:29
817 21 BERNADETTE KNIGHT 50 F MALTA NY 36:03 11:35
818 33 COURTNEY STEWART 14 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 36:18 11:40
819 34 AMY DE RAGON 14 F GREENWICH NY 36:19 11:41
820 134 JOHN SANDERS 49 M BALLSTON SPA NY 36:32 11:45
821 114 LINDA AHERN 37 F WESTFIELD NJ 36:34 11:45
822 68 GEORGE YASENCHAK 52 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 36:45 11:49
823 115 TONYA YASENCHAK 30 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 36:45 11:49
824 64 TARA QUINN 27 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 36:46 11:49
825 78 JOAN MOUMBLEAUX 45 F HUDSON FALLS NY 36:53 11:52
826 35 LEDA POLIQUIN 15 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:02 11:54
827 135 JOSEPH POLIQUIN 47 M SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:02 11:54
828 65 JACQUELINE BAKER 21 F CLIFTON PARK NY 37:03 11:55
829 7 LEA MORROW 09 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:05 11:55
830 8 KATE PETERSON 08 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:06 11:56
831 79 P. MCMORROW GEMBALL 45 F NISKAYUNA NY 37:10 11:57
832 66 MICHELE TULCHINSKY 27 F TROY NY 37:17 11:59
833 116 KATHIE CARSWELL 34 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:26 12:02
834 80 REGINA CORNELL 40 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:42 12:07
835 81 KATHRYN GOSIER 45 F GANSEVOORT NY 37:43 12:08
836 82 KAREN MCKENNEY 48 F SCOTIA NY 37:46 12:09
837 83 MEG KELLY 40 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 37:49 12:10
838 117 ERIN KEENAN 32 F S. GLENS FALLS NY 37:52 12:11
839 118 CARY WALDRON 30 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 38:22 12:20
840 84 KATHY HART 41 F ALBANY NY 39:23 12:40
841 85 THERESA KECK 46 F BALLSTON SPA NY 40:16 12:57
842 36 LISA BYRNE 13 F ROCHESTER NY 40:17 12:57
843 119 THERESA HERMAN 34 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 40:19 12:58
844 120 BARBARA ROTHAUPT 33 F ALBANY NY 40:19 12:58
845 121 MAURA PRENTY 36 F NORWALK CT 40:41 13:05
846 122 KELLI BUTENKO 34 F SARATOGA SPRNGS NY 41:07 13:13
847 86 SUSAN STREETT 49 F CLIFTON PARK NY 41:21 13:18
848 87 SUSAN ANTONIO 40 F BOSTON MA 41:33 13:22
849 9 SARAH BRADLEY 11 F SCHENECTADY NY 41:42 13:25
850 133 BRIAN LOGAN 35 M ALBANY NY 43:52 14:06
851 88 ELIZABETH MASON 48 F SCOTIA NY 44:12 14:13
852 22 DONNA HOULEY 50 F SCHENECTADY NY 44:12 14:13
853 89 JOMARIE PAYTON 49 F SCHENECTADY NY 44:44 14:23
854 67 MEGAN VANDENBURGH 29 F BALLSTON SPA NY 45:09 14:31
855 4 JAKE LANDES 73 M LATHAM NY 45:26 14:37