9th Annual First Night Albany Last Run 5K
Saturday, December 31, 2005 6:30 P.M.
USATF Certified 5k Course
Scoring by Ed Neiles
Place Name Ag S City/town St Time Pace
===== =================== == = =============== == ======= =====
1 Chuck Terry 23 M Albany NY 15:48 5:05
2 Stephen Marthy 17 M Latham NY 16:14 5:14
3 Seann P Mulcahy 23 M Philadelphia PA 16:25 5:17
4 Kristopher Geist 19 M East Berne NY 16:34 5:20
5 Robert Irwin 33 M Guilderland NY 16:36 5:21
6 Ryan Walter 21 M Delanson NY 16:42 5:23
7 Jeff Vona 19 M Valatie NY 17:10 5:32
8 Mike Platt 44 M Albany NY 17:19 5:35
9 Aaron Lozier 17 M Ballston Lake NY 17:22 5:36
10 Scott Barton 21 M Fort Palins NY 17:26 5:37
11 RJ Sniffen 15 M Cohoes NY 17:33 5:39
12 Christopher Manico 16 M Watervliet NY 17:36 5:40
13 Matthew Durkin 21 M Rensselaer NY 17:39 5:41
14 Nick Webster 16 M Latham NY 17:40 5:41
15 Adam Delaney 16 M Nassau NY 17:41 5:42
16 David Mink 21 M Rensselaer NY 17:42 5:42
17 Brian Benson 17 M Watervliet NY 17:43 5:43
18 Kara-Lynne Kerr 27 F Albany NY 17:48 5:44
19 Richard Terpening 34 M Syracuse NY 18:01 5:48
20 Patrick W. Murray 15 M Rotterdam NY 18:12 5:52
21 Anthony Giuliano 26 M Albany NY 18:42 6:01
22 Charles R Smullen 45 M Amsterdam NY 18:45 6:02
23 Jennifer Adams 19 F Albany NY 18:45 6:03
24 Dan Cantwell 44 M Albany NY 18:54 6:05
25 Adam Kroopnick 17 M Albany NY 18:57 6:06
26 Matthew Fryer 25 M Loudonville NY 18:59 6:07
27 Josh Thomas 17 M Wynantskill NY 19:09 6:10
28 Sam Jr. Dikeman 16 M Altamont NY 19:18 6:13
29 Roxanne Wegman 18 F Delmar NY 19:20 6:14
30 Andy Loux 26 M Delmar NY 19:20 6:14
31 Barry Henck 39 M Poughkeepsie NY 19:23 6:15
32 Norris Pearson 39 M Troy NY 19:31 6:17
33 Daren Myers 18 M Cohoes NY 19:34 6:18
34 Matthew Lindemann 37 M East Greenbush NY 19:35 6:19
35 Austin Meyer 15 M Cohoes NY 19:38 6:20
36 Ross Stanton 17 M Glenmont NY 19:39 6:20
37 Dennis Northrup 47 M Selkirk NY 19:42 6:21
38 Thomas Dellarocco 14 M Beerne NY 19:44 6:21
39 Stephen Jones 51 M Averill Park NY 19:47 6:22
40 Jon Rocco 39 M Colonie NY 19:49 6:23
41 Scott Suba 41 M Deerfield NY 19:51 6:24
42 Ken Stannard 21 M Nassau NY 20:02 6:27
43 William J Burns 17 M Loudonville NY 20:04 6:28
44 David Tromp 30 M Glenmont NY 20:13 6:31
45 Edward Hooley 15 M Cohoes NY 20:16 6:32
46 Kevin Morey 40 M Bethlehem PA 20:33 6:37
47 Tom P Pierson 43 M Latham NY 20:40 6:39
48 Drew Edmans 16 M West Sand Lake NY 20:47 6:42
49 Robert Sheftel 37 M Troy NY 20:54 6:44
50 Chris Boyle 44 M West Sand Lake NY 20:57 6:45
51 Philip T Wood 20 M East Greenbush NY 20:59 6:46
52 Kenneth J Wilson 43 M Pittsfield MA 21:07 6:48
53 James Thomas 59 M Castleton NY 21:08 6:48
54 Russ Hoyer 45 M Voorheesville NY 21:08 6:48
55 Paul Rosenstrauch 17 M Albany NY 21:08 6:49
56 Brad Stratton 27 M Albany NY 21:09 6:49
57 Estelle Burns 30 F Troy NY 21:10 6:49
58 Margaret Richardson 15 F Syracuse NY 21:12 6:50
59 Jessica Sherry 14 F Loudonville NY 21:14 6:50
60 Gary Longhi 41 M Coxsackie NY 21:20 6:52
61 Jennifer Amyot 25 F Wynantskill NY 21:22 6:53
62 Samuel Wells 15 M Albany NY 21:30 6:56
63 Shane Cummings 27 M Endicott NY 21:33 6:56
64 Liz Ochse 16 F Porter Corners NY 21:33 6:57
65 Thomas Pasquali 15 M Voorheesville NY 21:37 6:58
66 Robert Wither 45 M Niskayuna NY 21:38 6:58
67 Colleen A Brackett 45 F Voorheesville NY 21:39 6:58
68 Marcus Harazin 49 M Delmar NY 21:43 7:00
69 Abby Ochse 16 F Porter Corners NY 21:45 7:00
70 Lori Weaver 32 F Loudonville NY 21:48 7:01
71 Timothy Conroy 39 M Clifton Park NY 22:01 7:05
72 Jeff Bishop 37 M West Oneonta NY 22:01 7:06
73 Mark Dolan 42 M Albany NY 22:02 7:06
74 Thomas Allie 30 M Averill Park NY 22:04 7:06
75 Jake Fromer 19 M Albany NY 22:09 7:08
76 Christene Spiezio 36 F Bloomington NY 22:09 7:08
77 Seamus Hodgkinson 56 M Glenmont NY 22:12 7:09
78 John Sheehy 48 M Menands NY 22:19 7:11
79 Shawn Zimmerman 38 M West Sand Lake NY 22:20 7:12
80 Mike Pickering 36 M Glenmont NY 22:21 7:12
81 Brian C. Riedy 20 M Selkirk NY 22:21 7:12
82 Keith E Ryan 31 M Albany NY 22:23 7:13
83 Jeff Clark 47 M Glenmont NY 22:23 7:13
84 Evelyn marrero 15 F amsterdam NY 22:25 7:13
85 Mackenzie Oglesby 15 M Schodack Landin NY 22:26 7:13
86 John P Kemp 20 M Albany NY 22:29 7:14
87 Richard Smith 43 M Rensselaer NY 22:31 7:15
88 David G Nagengast 51 M Rensselaer NY 22:34 7:16
89 Kurt Bretsch 34 M Guilderland NY 22:37 7:17
90 Alina Heim 15 F Loudonville NY 22:39 7:18
91 Neil Snedeker 23 M Albany NY 22:40 7:18
92 Jim Fiore 58 M Latham NY 22:41 7:18
93 Judy Phelps 54 F Rensselaer NY 22:42 7:19
94 Daniel M. Prosser 55 M Philmont NY 22:43 7:19
95 Terra Sentiwany 30 F Albany NY 22:45 7:20
96 Eli Raver 15 M Albany NY 22:46 7:20
97 George Heitzman 45 M Castleton NY 22:47 7:20
98 David Camadine 40 M Oxford NY 22:48 7:21
99 Chip Fasciana 37 M Albany NY 22:50 7:21
100 Ian Raver 19 M Albany NY 22:55 7:23
101 John Dickson 48 M Schenectady NY 22:56 7:23
102 Matthew Carey 14 M East Greenbush NY 22:58 7:24
103 Brandon Schneider 23 M Troy NY 22:59 7:24
104 Christopher Smith 20 M Albany NY 23:00 7:25
105 Gina Marie Burnette 29 F Bearsville NY 23:02 7:25
106 David Loux 57 M Delmar NY 23:06 7:26
107 Dewey DeLisle 20 M Wynantskill NY 23:08 7:27
108 Michael Kenneally 39 M East Greenbush NY 23:09 7:27
109 Alex McPeters 16 M Albany NY 23:10 7:28
110 T.J Jednak 16 M Albany NY 23:10 7:28
111 Jim Giglio 43 M Albany NY 23:12 7:28
112 Jerry White 52 M East Greenbush NY 23:13 7:29
113 Shannon Finnegan 16 F Niskayuna NY 23:14 7:29
114 Ryan McCluskey 25 M Hudson NH 23:17 7:30
115 James Shaughnessy 31 M Troy NY 23:17 7:30
116 Terence Seery 41 M Altamont NY 23:18 7:30
117 Michael Pisarri 18 M Albany NY 23:18 7:30
118 Tom White 52 M Ballston Lake NY 23:20 7:31
119 Andrew White 21 M East Greenbush NY 23:25 7:32
120 William Mounteer 18 M Altamont NY 23:26 7:33
121 Adan Hagues 35 M Albany NY 23:26 7:33
122 Gregory Jung 13 M Albany NY 23:28 7:33
123 Bryan Belanger 24 M Lewiston ME 23:28 7:34
124 Roman Griffith 20 M Poestenkill NY 23:29 7:34
125 Ian White 16 M East Greenbush NY 23:29 7:34
126 Steven Betterfly 55 M Delmar NY 23:31 7:34
127 Shawn Brozowski 28 M Albany NY 23:33 7:35
128 Francis Boscoe 37 M Albany NY 23:34 7:35
129 David Stadtlander 31 M Albany NY 23:36 7:36
130 Maureen Hill 15 F Watervliet NY 23:38 7:37
131 Austin Blum 22 M West Sand Lake NY 23:39 7:37
132 Richard Marrero 40 M Amsterdam NY 23:40 7:37
133 John Mounteer 51 M Altamont NY 23:41 7:38
134 Rich Gromek 48 M Athens NY 23:41 7:38
135 Erin Smith 15 F Rensselaer NY 23:42 7:38
136 John J. Foley 55 F Schenectady NY 23:43 7:38
137 Duncan Savage 48 M Delmar NY 23:47 7:40
138 Alyssa Jung 17 F Albany NY 23:48 7:40
139 Fallon France 16 F Albany NY 23:49 7:40
140 Thomas Sweeney 42 M Albany NY 23:51 7:41
141 Mark LaVigne 37 M Albany NY 23:52 7:41
142 Emily Finnegan 14 F Niskayuna NY 23:53 7:42
143 Brian Treadway 14 M Niskayuna NY 23:54 7:42
144 Colin Mooney 14 M Albany NY 23:55 7:42
145 Anne M. Lytwynec 52 F Slingerlands NY 23:56 7:43
146 Daniel Connell 38 M Albany NY 23:57 7:43
147 Robert J Nichols 41 M voorheesville NY 23:58 7:43
148 Emily J McDonald 19 F Albany NY 24:00 7:44
149 Rachel Tierney 19 F Albany NY 24:02 7:45
150 Brooke Brady 25 F Albany NY 24:03 7:45
151 Tim McEwen 27 M Albany NY 24:03 7:45
152 Kevin Colwell 34 M Niverville NY 24:06 7:46
153 Thomas Seymour 44 M Delmar NY 24:08 7:46
154 Dan Rausch 33 M Albany NY 24:11 7:47
155 Christopher Edwards 41 M Delmar NY 24:13 7:48
156 Moira Hilt 13 F Colonie NY 24:14 7:48
157 Peter Bukowski 51 M Glenmont NY 24:17 7:49
158 Denis R Hurley III 13 M Delmar NY 24:18 7:50
159 Jonathan Moeller 27 M Albany NY 24:19 7:50
160 Philip W Wood 51 M East Greenbush NY 24:19 7:50
161 Patricia Mosher 53 F Rensselaer NY 24:20 7:50
162 Nicholas Conrad 47 M Cropseyville NY 24:22 7:51
163 Anders Tomson 38 M Delmar NY 24:24 7:52
164 Ryan Abbott 14 M Albany NY 24:26 7:52
165 Kati Paeglow 13 F Colonie NY 24:27 7:53
166 Marybeth D Ford 47 F Brunswick ME 24:28 7:53
167 Christopher Gorka 45 M Altamont NY 24:28 7:53
168 Jeff Peterson 50 M Voorheesville NY 24:32 7:54
169 Martha De Grazia 54 F Slingerlands NY 24:35 7:55
170 Linda Seymour 42 F Delmar NY 24:36 7:56
171 Angela M Simmons 29 F Albany NY 24:38 7:56
172 Stephanie Paeglow 17 F Colonie NY 24:39 7:56
173 Laura Lawton 47 F Guilderland NY 24:41 7:57
174 Jeff Wright 32 M Schenectady NY 24:42 7:57
175 Fern E Beetle-Moorc 13 F Albany NY 24:42 7:57
176 John Parsons 49 M Troy NY 24:43 7:58
177 Sally Drake 32 F Albany NY 24:44 7:58
178 Paul Rosenberg 53 M Albany NY 24:46 7:59
179 Tom Ward 55 M Clifton park NY 24:46 7:59
180 Jim Grott 48 M Valatie NY 24:47 7:59
181 Cynthia Finnegan 52 F Niskayuna NY 24:47 7:59
182 Judy Torel 42 F Albany NY 24:48 7:59
183 Richard A Stufflebe 41 M Wynantskill NY 24:48 7:59
184 Megan Foley 28 F Philadelphia PA 24:49 8:00
185 Liam Hilt 16 M Colonie NY 24:53 8:01
186 Lee Hilt 49 M Colonie NY 24:53 8:01
187 Derek Engel 21 M E Greenbush NY 24:55 8:01
188 Alan Burke 47 M Clifton Park NY 24:55 8:02
189 Gerry Ladouceur 51 M Slingerlands NY 24:55 8:02
190 Donald F smith 49 M Scotia NY 24:56 8:02
191 Tracey M Lanesey 19 F Troy NY 24:59 8:03
192 Jeff Marlett 36 M Albany NY 24:59 8:03
193 Gary S Dibble 31 M Schenectady NY 25:00 8:03
194 Charlotte O'Connor 11 F Rensselaer NY 25:00 8:03
195 Julia McPeters 18 F Albany NY 25:01 8:03
196 Morgan Wojtusik 11 F Latham NY 25:01 8:04
197 Sara M Lanesey 19 F Troy NY 25:01 8:04
198 Andrew Kinley 27 M Albany NY 25:02 8:04
199 Stephen Chenette 55 M E Greenbush NY 25:02 8:04
200 James Mink 50 M Rensselaer NY 25:03 8:04
201 Lily Rowen 15 F Altamont NY 25:03 8:04
202 Rory Harte 15 M Slingerlands NY 25:04 8:05
203 Greg Rickes 55 M Latham NY 25:05 8:05
204 Chris Mason 40 M Latham NY 25:12 8:07
205 Robert Gray 36 M Glenmont NY 25:12 8:07
206 Lisa A Minotti 37 F RExford NY 25:15 8:08
207 Suzanne R Paulson 32 F West Sand Lake NY 25:15 8:08
208 Hannah Morgan 17 F Delmar NY 25:17 8:09
209 Analiese Mau 11 F Cobleskill NY 25:18 8:09
210 Michael J Keel 38 M south bethlehem NY 25:19 8:09
211 Seth Lamont 31 M Albany NY 25:22 8:10
212 Claire Littlefield 15 F Loudonville NY 25:23 8:10
213 Alyson Lamphear 28 F Highland Lake NY 25:24 8:11
214 Zoe Edmunds 14 F Voorheesville NY 25:26 8:11
215 Hilary Edmunds 16 F Voorheesville NY 25:26 8:12
216 Douglas Southwick 38 M Rensselaer NY 25:27 8:12
217 John Fitzgerald 54 M Troy NY 25:28 8:12
218 Hank Lenney 48 M Spiegeltown NY 25:29 8:12
219 John Wojtusik 40 M Latham NY 25:30 8:13
220 Joel Rosenberg 38 M Glenmont NY 25:31 8:13
221 Erin Baker 31 F Ravena NY 25:32 8:13
222 Darius Kirstein 39 M Schenectady NY 25:32 8:13
223 John Dziezynski 41 M Niskayuna NY 25:32 8:13
224 Gregory M Sargis 27 M Troy NY 25:33 8:14
225 Patrick M. Ryan 30 M Rexford NY 25:34 8:14
226 Gerard Kelly 54 M Hudson NY 25:36 8:15
227 Cathy Catalano 54 F Averill Park NY 25:36 8:15
228 Tara Ashley Green 18 F E Greenbush NY 25:37 8:15
229 Lois Green 46 F E Greenbush NY 25:37 8:15
230 Philip Catalano 54 M Averill Park NY 25:38 8:15
231 Jason Magoon 30 M Schenectady NY 25:40 8:16
232 Megan Fitzgerald 15 F Troy NY 25:41 8:16
233 John King 49 M East Greenbush NY 25:43 8:17
234 Dan Heim 42 M Castleton NY 25:45 8:18
235 Donald Wither 12 M Niskayuna NY 25:46 8:18
236 Zack Webster 14 M Latham NY 25:49 8:19
237 Molly Nephew 13 F Albany NY 25:54 8:20
238 Anthony Micare 37 M Mechanicville NY 25:56 8:21
239 David Sindoni 47 M Schenectady NY 25:56 8:21
240 Andrew R Young 38 M Slingerlands NY 25:57 8:21
241 Wendy Relyea 43 F Voorheesville NY 25:58 8:22
242 Richard Chipman 45 M Castleton NY 25:58 8:22
243 Gabriel Leo 25 M Watervliet NY 25:59 8:22
244 Andrew Gunther 53 M Troy NY 25:59 8:22
245 Jason Allen 33 M Albany NY 26:00 8:22
246 Marcia Harrison 42 F Slingerlands NY 26:00 8:22
247 Jennifer Kang 38 F West Coxsackie NY 26:01 8:23
248 Jack Wilson 56 M Voorheesville NY 26:01 8:23
249 Matt Neal 36 M 26:02 8:23
250 Richard Pisarri 51 M Albany NY 26:03 8:23
251 Allison Moeller 30 F Albany NY 26:04 8:24
252 Mary Ann Serian 51 F Troy NY 26:05 8:24
253 Caroline Cleveland 18 F Rensselaer NY 26:05 8:24
254 Lisa Faist 49 F Slingerlands NY 26:06 8:24
255 Carolyn George 52 F Albany NY 26:07 8:25
256 Andrew Smith 16 M Albany NY 26:08 8:25
257 Bonnie Masefield 47 F Pittsfield NY 26:08 8:25
258 Rick Gingras 50 M Pittsfield NY 26:09 8:25
259 Benjamin J Ellenbog 14 M Slingerlands NY 26:12 8:26
260 Rachael Warner 15 F Averill Park NY 26:12 8:26
261 Diane LeFrock 40 F Delmar NY 26:14 8:27
262 Tammy Rockenstyre 26 F Schenectady NY 26:14 8:27
263 Ben Pastel 16 M Albany NY 26:15 8:27
264 Shawn Bukowski 18 M Glenmont NY 26:16 8:28
265 Kevin Van Dyke 49 M Rensselaer NY 26:18 8:28
266 Una Larson 28 F Guilderland NY 26:22 8:30
267 Rik Haldeman 35 M Albany NY 26:23 8:30
268 Conor P Clark 15 M Albany NY 26:24 8:30
269 Ryan Thibodeau 26 M Syracuse NY 26:25 8:31
270 Kevin King 47 M Delmar NY 26:26 8:31
271 Denis R Hurley Jr. 42 M Delmar NY 26:27 8:31
272 John Schultz 38 M Nassau NY 26:28 8:31
273 Christine Hoyt 37 F Troy NY 26:28 8:31
274 Meghan Smith 12 F Rensselaer NY 26:29 8:32
275 Christopher Ashley 43 M Niskayuna NY 26:31 8:32
276 Kaylee Scott 8 F Castleton NY 26:33 8:33
277 Mary Collins-Finn 56 F Menands NY 26:33 8:33
278 Steven Patrick 50 M Greenwich NY 26:34 8:33
279 Leslie Shove 48 F Coxsackie NY 26:34 8:33
280 Joan Celentano 52 F Schenectady NY 26:36 8:34
281 Alyssa Poznanski 18 F Albany NY 26:36 8:34
282 Jim Trotta 49 M selkirk NY 26:36 8:34
283 Peter A Thomas 58 M Delmar NY 26:37 8:34
284 Jennifer Lutz 31 F Albany NY 26:39 8:35
285 Thomas Murphy 54 M Latham NY 26:40 8:35
286 Eric Kiel 24 M Voorheesville NY 26:41 8:36
287 Gino Bureau 49 M Castleton NY 26:41 8:36
288 Frank Tan 15 M Latham NY 26:45 8:37
289 Tee Ladouceur 16 F Slingerlands NY 26:46 8:37
290 Douglas J Tucker 51 M Rensselaer NY 26:47 8:38
291 Todd Williams 32 M Altamont NY 26:48 8:38
292 Jaime Scott 29 F Castleton NY 26:49 8:38
293 Katie Motler 13 F East Greenbush NY 26:49 8:38
294 Tom Quackenbush 9 M Slingerlands NY 26:50 8:38
295 Chuck Quackenbush 44 M Slingerlands NY 26:50 8:39
296 Michael Ouimet 39 M Troy NY 26:50 8:39
297 Scott Henricks 41 M Averill Park NY 26:51 8:39
298 Molly O'Brien 31 F Albany NY 26:51 8:39
299 Philip O'Brien 33 M Albany NY 26:51 8:39
300 Larry H Chase 59 M Westerlo NY 26:52 8:39
301 Ron Moraski 37 M Loudonville NY 26:53 8:39
302 Michael J Devoe 38 M Delmar NY 26:53 8:39
303 Mary B Signorelli 43 F East Greenbush NY 26:53 8:40
304 Gary DeRusso 55 M East Berne NY 26:54 8:40
305 Anna Boughtwood 12 F Rensselaer NY 26:55 8:40
306 Danielle Wroblewski 27 F Albany NY 26:55 8:40
307 Bob Warren 49 M Troy NY 26:56 8:40
308 Stacey Horner 25 F Ghent NY 26:56 8:41
309 Denise Iannizzotto 43 F Lake Katrine NY 26:57 8:41
310 Michael Tierney 50 M Albany NY 26:57 8:41
311 Joan M Casazza 41 F Delmar NY 26:58 8:41
312 Douglas Kabat 59 M Niskayuna NY 26:59 8:41
313 Charles M Taillevr 39 M Climax NY 27:01 8:42
314 Tony Choppa Jr. 42 M Loudonville NY 27:02 8:42
315 Marco Johnson 30 M Ithaca NY 27:02 8:43
316 Kevin Banes 35 M Albany NY 27:04 8:43
317 Marc Wegener 45 M East Greenbush NY 27:05 8:43
318 Jeff E. Carrig 52 M Ballston Spa NY 27:05 8:43
319 David Rebeor 43 M Westerlo NY 27:06 8:44
320 Samantha Giglio 14 F Albany NY 27:06 8:44
321 Jamie Sheppard 39 F Charlton NY 27:06 8:44
322 Christian Baks 30 M Poughkeepsie NY 27:07 8:44
323 Ken Santiago 43 M Loudonville NY 27:07 8:44
324 Michael J DellaRocc 54 M Altamont NY 27:10 8:45
325 David Durkin 56 M Rensselaer NY 27:13 8:46
326 Robert Pastel 49 M Albany NY 27:14 8:46
327 Laurence Cohen 63 M Richmond MA 27:16 8:47
328 Brian J Demarest 38 M Schenectady NY 27:16 8:47
329 Denise Terzian 41 F Altamont NY 27:17 8:47
330 Andrew Simoneaux 40 M Albany NY 27:18 8:48
331 Hannah Riordan 10 F Nassau NY 27:18 8:48
332 Mark Riordan 35 M Wynantskill NY 27:19 8:48
333 Jo-Ann Spinelli 52 F Latham NY 27:20 8:48
334 Jim J Pesta 41 M Schenectady NY 27:20 8:48
335 Christopher Parker 43 M Albany NY 27:21 8:49
336 Richard Brash 52 M Albany NY 27:22 8:49
337 Donya Rowe 15 F Ballston Spa NY 27:22 8:49
338 Leon Barnish 53 M Schenectady NY 27:23 8:49
339 Kurt Lozier 46 M Ballston Lake NY 27:25 8:50
340 Kirsten Roberts 41 F Olivebridge NY 27:25 8:50
341 Katesel Strimbeck 43 F Glenmont NY 27:26 8:50
342 Anna Heim 17 F Loudonville NY 27:27 8:50
343 Michael Holley 54 M Burnt Hills NY 27:32 8:52
344 Lynne DeRusso 49 F East Berne NY 27:33 8:52
345 Nancy Lynn Piche 45 F Loudonville NY 27:33 8:52
346 Christopher Maestro 48 M Delmar NY 27:34 8:53
347 Jim Martino 42 M Albany NY 27:36 8:53
348 Mark Silerbush 43 M Selkirk NY 27:36 8:53
349 Claudine Nevins 36 F Menands NY 27:37 8:54
350 Sara E Ryan 42 F Averill Park NY 27:38 8:54
351 Ronald Rich 57 M Hudson NY 27:40 8:55
352 David Williams 36 M Delmar NY 27:41 8:55
353 Gale Dellarocco 19 F Beerne NY 27:41 8:55
354 Ada L Lauterbach 16 F east berne NY 27:41 8:55
355 Jeffrey Audi 15 M Latham NY 27:48 8:57
356 Ronald Boutin 55 M Albany NY 27:51 8:58
357 Kathy Dillinger 49 F Guilderland NY 27:54 8:59
358 Andrea Maiello 40 F Cohoes NY 27:56 9:00
359 Mark Brenneman 32 M Albany NY 27:57 9:00
360 Sean Roche 38 M Slingerlands NY 27:59 9:01
361 Caitlin McHugh 16 F Newport News VA 28:03 9:02
362 Chris Gibbs 54 M Latham NY 28:04 9:02
363 Jayne Cavitt 47 F Albany NY 28:06 9:03
364 Jason Hamshar 35 M Fort Plain NY 28:07 9:03
365 James W. Lytle 53 M Delmar NY 28:07 9:03
366 Christina Froehlich 30 F Loudonville NY 28:09 9:04
367 Luke Benedict 26 M Old Forge PA 28:10 9:04
368 Eric M Riley 14 M Waterford NY 28:11 9:04
369 Joyce Reynolds 46 F Rensselaer NY 28:11 9:05
370 Peter Constantakes 41 M Albany NY 28:12 9:05
371 Michael McHale 43 M Clifton Park NY 28:12 9:05
372 Jeffrey Heim 12 M Loudonville NY 28:13 9:05
373 Donna R. Segatto 39 F Schenectady NY 28:14 9:05
374 Keosha Elam 30 F Albany N 28:14 9:06
375 Jenna M Stark 15 F Rensselaer NY 28:15 9:06
376 Eliza O'Connor 13 F Rensselaer NY 28:15 9:06
377 Heidi A Blackwell 43 F Guilderland NY 28:15 9:06
378 Patricia A Kundel 45 F Voorheesville NY 28:16 9:06
379 Martin Burke 37 M Albany NY 28:17 9:06
380 Melody M York 29 F Albany NY 28:20 9:07
381 Cindy J Hurd 45 F East Greenbush NY 28:21 9:08
382 Joan Williams 52 F Clifton Park NY 28:23 9:08
383 John Ferraro 57 M Latham NY 28:23 9:09
384 Mark Phoenix 39 M Schenectady NY 28:24 9:09
385 Janice Phoenix 44 F Schenectady NY 28:24 9:09
386 Richard Daley 56 M Albany NY 28:26 9:10
387 Frank P Harris Sr. 55 M Troy NY 28:28 9:10
388 Joseph Farone 49 M Castleton NY 28:28 9:10
389 Mike Gilchrist 32 M Albany NY 28:29 9:10
390 Sam Sr. Dikeman 44 M Altamont NY 28:30 9:11
391 Daniel Hernandez 38 M Guilderland NY 28:30 9:11
392 Theresa M Nichols 39 F Voorheesville NY 28:31 9:11
393 Wendy Morey 37 F Bethlehem NY 28:31 9:11
394 James Daley 40 M Poughkeepsie NY 28:33 9:12
395 Linda Lehmann 50 F Selkirk NY 28:34 9:12
396 Maura Foley 18 F Schenectady NY 28:40 9:14
397 Lillian Hamel 43 F Mechanicville NY 28:41 9:14
398 Sydney D Ford 14 F Brunswick ME 28:42 9:15
399 Alexandra France 13 F Albany NY 28:43 9:15
400 Greg Taylor 59 M Delmar NY 28:44 9:15
401 Debbie L Petridis 42 F Albany NY 28:45 9:16
402 Peter Dallas 51 M Albany NY 28:46 9:16
403 Mary Tanner-Richter 33 F Delmar NY 28:47 9:16
404 James Tansey 58 M Valatie NY 28:49 9:17
405 Lisa A Morin 37 F Rensselaer NY 28:49 9:17
406 Tamatha Stitt 37 F Bloomington NY 28:50 9:17
407 Christine Zido 32 F Nassau NY 28:50 9:17
408 Kathleen Blanchard 16 F Rensselaer NY 28:53 9:18
409 Jed Kissane 33 M Albany NY 28:53 9:18
410 Maureen Kissane 30 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:54 9:18
411 Kate Wasserbach 14 F Loudonville NY 28:54 9:18
412 Jennifer Kafouris 32 F E. Berne NY 28:55 9:19
413 Kristin Zielinski 25 F Albany NY 28:58 9:20
414 Sonia De Paola 46 F Loudonville NY 28:59 9:20
415 Christopher Gundlac 16 M Poughkeepsie NY 28:59 9:20
416 James Jednak 43 M Albany NY 29:00 9:20
417 John Carr 37 M Albany NY 29:01 9:21
418 Neil Ball 38 F Glenmont NY 29:02 9:21
419 Christian Bieg 30 M Victor NY 29:02 9:21
420 Kirk E Gendron 30 M Saratoga Spring NY 29:03 9:21
421 Jarod Hayen 12 M Esperance NY 29:04 9:22
422 Thomas D Smith 48 M Albany NY 29:05 9:22
423 Rose Marie Hawver 53 F Loudonville NY 29:05 9:22
424 linda hayen 38 F Esperance NY 29:06 9:22
425 Barbara Sorrell 48 F Delmar NY 29:07 9:23
426 Virginia Mosher 59 F Delanson NY 29:08 9:23
427 Tom Constantine 55 M Amsterdam NY 29:08 9:23
428 Anne K Burns 42 F Niskayuna NY 29:09 9:23
429 Susan McNulty 33 F Green Island NY 29:10 9:24
430 Ryan McNulty 33 M Green Island NY 29:11 9:24
431 J Patrick Burns 43 M Niskayuna NY 29:12 9:24
432 James J McGrail 44 M Latham NY 29:13 9:24
433 Timothy Knerr 44 M Rensselaer NY 29:13 9:25
434 Kate DeFrancesco 38 F Coxsackie NY 29:15 9:25
435 Michael Cleary 48 M Schenectady NY 29:16 9:25
436 Karl Sindel 41 M Niskayuna NY 29:16 9:26
437 Charles Bishop 70 M Albany NY 29:17 9:26
438 Mary E Caputo 41 F Earlton NY 29:19 9:26
439 Nicole Sammons 21 F Hudson NY 29:20 9:27
440 Cindy Mc Conville 23 F Hudson NY 29:21 9:27
441 Diane Frazier 34 F Albany NY 29:21 9:27
442 Joanne Criscione 40 F Albany NY 29:22 9:27
443 Susanne M Sample-Br 40 F Castleton NY 29:22 9:28
444 Racquel C Commerfor 36 F Cohoes NY 29:23 9:28
445 Kristen DeCelle 20 F Ballston Spa NY 29:24 9:28
446 Debra G Bausback 38 F Albany NY 29:24 9:28
447 Richard Ernst 48 M Delmar NV 29:25 9:28
448 Marshall Stanton 58 M Glenmont NY 29:25 9:28
449 Richard Belliss 35 M Schenectady NY 29:26 9:29
450 Raymond Hare 41 M Albany NY 29:26 9:29
451 Jessica L Deane 27 F Troy NY 29:27 9:29
452 Eric Niehaus 44 M Glenmont NY 29:27 9:29
453 Jim Konstantakis 55 M Rensselaer NY 29:28 9:29
454 Michael Morgan 58 M Delmar NY 29:29 9:30
455 Alekxsandar Ostrogo 53 M Loudonville NY 29:29 9:30
456 Travis Stevens 31 M Knox NY 29:30 9:30
457 Michael A Royo 59 M Delmar NY 29:30 9:30
458 Warren Gritmon 56 M Coxsackie NY 29:31 9:30
459 Ellen McGrann 42 F Albany NY 29:33 9:31
460 David Galdun 45 M Albany NY 29:35 9:32
461 Staci Montarello 26 F Whitehall PA 29:38 9:33
462 Darlene Downing 44 F Cobleskill NY 29:40 9:33
463 Leanne Greco 32 F Clifton Park NY 29:41 9:33
464 Susan Motler 43 F Rensselaer NY 29:44 9:34
465 Dodie Davidson 41 F Schenectady NY 29:45 9:35
466 Holly W Klein 30 F albany NY 29:47 9:35
467 Ryan KIrcher 27 M Albany NY 29:47 9:36
468 Peter Kircher 53 M Albany NY 29:48 9:36
469 Paul Cady 46 M Schaghticoke NY 29:48 9:36
470 Paul C Clark 49 M Albany NY 29:49 9:36
471 Keith LaPlante 36 M Troy NY 29:49 9:36
472 Abigail Atkins 36 F Troy NY 29:49 9:36
473 B.J. Costello 61 M Albany NY 29:51 9:37
474 Rob Madeo 44 M Glenmont NY 29:52 9:37
475 Benji T Fox 26 M Albany NY 29:53 9:37
476 Patrick LaChance 11 M Hudson NY 29:53 9:38
477 Mark Duffy 24 M Albany NY 29:54 9:38
478 Diana Steenburg 32 F Albany NY 29:54 9:38
479 Donna B. Lustenhouw 52 F Altamont NY 29:55 9:38
480 Judith LeComb 54 F Albany NY 29:56 9:38
481 Claire Dellarocco 17 F Beerne NY 29:56 9:39
482 Margaret Phillips 52 F E.Schodack NY 29:57 9:39
483 Tony Ng 40 M Albany NY 29:58 9:39
484 Diane Cleveland 48 F Rensselaer NY 30:00 9:40
485 Patricia Sheppard 41 F Albany NY 30:00 9:40
486 Daniel Sheppard 41 M Albany NY 30:01 9:40
487 Randy Messemer 35 M Troy NY 30:02 9:40
488 Schyler Houck 17 M Valley Falls NY 30:03 9:41
489 Robert Hermann 57 M Delmar NY 30:09 9:42
490 Benita Zahn 51 F Albany NY 30:09 9:43
491 Lara Stelmaszyk 36 F Albany NY 30:12 9:43
492 Rowland Evans 60 M Castleton NY 30:12 9:44
493 Susan Megna 56 F Castleton NY 30:13 9:44
494 Art Govin 43 M Albany NY 30:13 9:44
495 Carrie Simoncic 16 F Waterford NY 30:14 9:44
496 Meaghan Hickey 16 F Troy NY 30:15 9:44
497 Colleen LaChance 38 F Hudson NY 30:21 9:46
498 Cathy L Lanesey 55 F Troy NY 30:22 9:47
499 John J. Reilly 46 M Albany NY 30:22 9:47
500 Alison LaVigne 36 F Albany NY 30:23 9:47
501 Sarah Allen 15 F Slingerlands NY 30:23 9:47
502 Jillian Coffey 15 F Slingerlands NY 30:23 9:47
503 Shannon G Connor 28 F Albany NY 30:24 9:47
504 Colleen Selkirk 42 F Hannacroix NY 30:24 9:47
505 Lisa Karas 25 F Cohoes NY 30:27 9:48
506 Gregg Sagor 50 M Delmar NY 30:28 9:49
507 Tracy Bolton 36 F Clifton Park NY 30:28 9:49
508 Evan D Mayfield 31 M Delmar NY 30:28 9:49
509 Karen Madden 35 F Clifton Park NY 30:29 9:49
510 Gary Platt 25 M Colonie NY 30:29 9:49
511 Ian Eckardt-Rigber 13 M Delmar NY 30:29 9:49
512 Ryan Mooney 16 M 30:30 9:49
513 Glenn Phillips 14 M E.Schodack NY 30:30 9:49
514 Judith Patrick 49 F Greenwich NY 30:30 9:49
515 Melinda A Dell Aqui 52 F Rensselaer NY 30:31 9:50
516 Austin Villela 12 M Albany NY 30:31 9:50
517 Michael Nevins 43 M Delmar NY 30:31 9:50
518 William Julien 34 M Averill Park NY 30:32 9:50
519 Jacqueline Heim 11 F Loudonville NY 30:35 9:51
520 Irene Somerville 12 F Wynantskill NY 30:36 9:51
521 Ralph Feinstein 51 M Scotia NY 30:37 9:52
522 Laurie Nagelsmith 44 F Duanesburg NY 30:37 9:52
523 Rachel A Greenhouse 15 F Guilderland NY 30:38 9:52
524 Kyle E Greenhouse 13 M Guilderland NY 30:38 9:52
525 Tim Maher 49 M Delmar NY 30:38 9:52
526 Natasha Schultz 11 F Nassau NY 30:39 9:52
527 Liz Chipman 45 F Castleton NY 30:39 9:52
528 Sara K Madden 28 F Albany NY 30:42 9:53
529 Jeremiah Madden 26 M Albany NY 30:42 9:53
530 Erica Phillips 17 F E.Schodack NY 30:43 9:54
531 Christine Treadway 46 F Niskayuna NY 30:43 9:54
532 Debra Pullano 43 F Burnt Hills NY 30:45 9:54
533 Kathy Hutson 48 F Clifton Park NY 30:45 9:54
534 Kevin Treadway 17 M Niskayuna NY 30:46 9:54
535 Eileen Bucci 43 F Albany NY 30:48 9:55
536 Robert France 47 M Albany NY 30:49 9:55
537 Eileen Heim 45 F Loudonville NY 30:49 9:55
538 Sally Goade 47 F Wynantskill NY 30:50 9:56
539 Daniel Morgan 40 M Schenectady NY 30:50 9:56
540 Michael J Connelly 61 M Schenectady NY 30:51 9:56
541 Linda Simkin 58 F Delmar NY 30:51 9:56
542 Teri Hutson-Mulliga 47 F Castleton NY 30:53 9:57
543 Louis Mulligan 59 M Castleton NY 30:53 9:57
544 Anja Needham 10 F Nassau NY 30:56 9:58
545 Scott Ginsburg 49 M Slingerlands NY 30:57 9:58
546 Amy O'Connell 46 F Albany NY 30:58 9:58
547 Jade M Brewer 15 F Albany NY 30:59 9:59
548 Martin Mooney 41 M 31:00 9:59
549 Denna Rowe 44 F Ballston Spa NY 31:00 9:59
550 Josh Rebeor 13 M Westerlo NY 31:01 9:59
551 Amy C Madden 30 F Albany NY 31:01 9:59
552 Garrett DeGraff 55 M Averill Park NY 31:02 10:00
553 Richard A Rocco 57 M Schenectady NY 31:03 10:00
554 Kathleen Rocco 58 F Schenectady NY 31:03 10:00
555 Tracey Sullivan 43 F West Haven CT 31:04 10:00
556 Kyle VanWagenen 35 M Albany NY 31:06 10:01
557 Paula Hough 35 F Latham NY 31:06 10:01
558 Jeffrey P Shatraw 16 M Rensselaer NY 31:07 10:01
559 Joanne Shatraw 35 F Rensselaer NY 31:07 10:01
560 Adrienne A Casano 36 F Albany NY 31:08 10:02
561 Patrick Bowers 16 M Albany NY 31:09 10:02
562 Bryan Gierka 16 M Albany NY 31:09 10:02
563 TJ Towsley 45 M Schenectady NY 31:09 10:02
564 Laura Hough 12 F Latham NY 31:10 10:02
565 William Lysogorski 66 M Loudonville NY 31:11 10:03
566 Stacey Barber 38 F Castleton NY 31:12 10:03
567 Ann V. Michalek 52 F Delmar NY 31:12 10:03
568 Carol Smith 54 F Albany NY 31:16 10:04
569 Amy Ward 26 F Loudonville NY 31:17 10:05
570 Teresa Wuerdeman 52 F Clifton Park NY 31:18 10:05
571 Douglas Hough 38 M Latham NY 31:19 10:05
572 Steven Relyea 45 M Voorheesville NY 31:21 10:06
573 Jennifer Schermerho 24 F Nassau NY 31:22 10:06
574 Charity Bopp 35 F Albany NY 31:23 10:06
575 Joseph Bopp 40 M Albany NY 31:23 10:07
576 Maria C Livolsi 12 F Troy NY 31:24 10:07
577 Rick Machung 39 M Delmar NY 31:25 10:07
578 Richard Kirchmann 58 M Summit NY 31:27 10:08
579 Linda VanDeusen 47 F Oneonta NY 31:27 10:08
580 Anthony Schiavone 51 M New York Mills NY 31:31 10:09
581 Jen Pickering 27 F Glenmont NC 31:35 10:10
582 Kim Campbell 39 F Albany NY 31:36 10:10
583 Dennis Bingham 36 M Wynantskill NY 31:37 10:11
584 Melinda Pearson 29 F Albany NY 31:37 10:11
585 Carolyn Pisarri 18 F Schenectady NY 31:37 10:11
586 Ann Kieler 60 F Delmar NY 31:39 10:12
587 Marilyn Kaplan 52 F Albany NY 31:40 10:12
588 Kurt Swan 34 M Albany NY 31:42 10:12
589 Todd Lewis 34 M Albany NY 31:42 10:13
590 Ann K Hayden 13 F Schenectady NY 31:43 10:13
591 Brittney Ginsburg 13 F Slingerlands NY 31:43 10:13
592 Lisa B Kay 46 F Slingerlands NY 31:44 10:13
593 Joyce Whitted 36 F Albany NY 31:44 10:13
594 Robert L Watson 46 M Voorheesville NY 31:45 10:13
595 Harvey Silverstein 50 M Latham NY 31:45 10:14
596 Gemma Partridge 23 F Clifton Park NY 31:47 10:14
597 Marie Drislane 50 F Schenectady NY 31:48 10:14
598 Rita Murtagh 53 F Duanesburg NY 31:48 10:14
599 Saul Rigberg 52 M Delmar NY 31:48 10:15
600 Chad Blakesley 34 M Schenectady NY 31:49 10:15
601 Chris Kimball 27 M Albany NY 31:49 10:15
602 Brendan McCann 13 M Glenmont NY 31:50 10:15
603 Gary McCann 45 M Glenmont NY 31:50 10:15
604 Sarah E Tuck 24 F Albany NY 31:50 10:15
605 Kevin S Valois 36 M Albany NY 31:51 10:15
606 Paul Scully 56 M Watervliet NY 31:51 10:15
607 George Super 42 M Ghent NY 31:53 10:16
608 Ronald Spencer 46 M Central Square NY 31:56 10:17
609 Alyssa Kircher 21 F Albany NY 31:59 10:18
610 Kim Purdy 40 F Albany NY 31:59 10:18
611 Jack Bevilacqua 43 M Colonie NY 32:00 10:18
612 Lisa Wang 25 F Arlington VA 32:00 10:18
613 Elizabeth Akers 22 F West Sand Lake NY 32:00 10:18
614 Timothy Kovacs 28 M Arlington VA 32:00 10:18
615 Andrew Cerone 13 M Niskayuna NY 32:01 10:19
616 James Murphy 49 M East Greenbush NY 32:04 10:19
617 Amy Jo Pero 40 F Niskayuna NY 32:05 10:20
618 Michael Cerone 47 M Niskayuna NY 32:05 10:20
619 Ellen Picotte 54 F Albany NY 32:06 10:20
620 Chuck Thorne 52 M Schenectady NY 32:06 10:20
621 Laura J Backus 38 F Guilderland Cen NY 32:08 10:21
622 Tim Backus 38 M Guilderland NY 32:10 10:21
623 Jane R. Sanders 48 F Delmar NY 32:10 10:22
624 Jim Letzelter 37 M East Greenbush NY 32:12 10:22
625 Michael Cosmer 46 M Menands NY 32:13 10:23
626 Chris Oglesby 45 M Schodack Landin NY 32:21 10:25
627 Cathy S Cranston 52 F Providence RI 32:23 10:26
628 Julie Bevilacqua 42 F Colonie NY 32:23 10:26
629 Lisa Zabin 45 F Scotia NY 32:26 10:27
630 John Conway 55 M Menands NY 32:26 10:27
631 Michael Martin 45 M East Greenbush NY 32:27 10:27
632 Brian McGrath 45 M Schenectady NY 32:30 10:28
633 Daniel Smirlock 54 M Albany NY 32:35 10:30
634 Keri A Jones 26 F Cobleskill NY 32:38 10:31
635 Daniel Finn 56 M Menands NY 32:38 10:31
636 Connie Smith 52 F Albany NY 32:44 10:32
637 Patrick O'Connor 48 M Latham NY 32:44 10:33
638 Peg Foley 55 F Schenectady NY 32:49 10:34
639 Janice Verrastro 50 F West Sand Lake NY 32:52 10:35
640 Christine E Haile 53 F Albany NY 32:54 10:36
641 Eileen Gower 40 F Selkirk NY 32:55 10:36
642 Katelyn M Riley 17 F waterford NY 32:55 10:36
643 Susan Gray 32 F Delmar NY 33:07 10:40
644 Ethan Howe 10 M East Greenbush NY 33:09 10:41
645 Mark Howe 44 M East Greenbush NY 33:10 10:41
646 Daniel O'Connell 13 M Albany NY 33:11 10:41
647 Cliff Perez 14 M Woodstock NY 33:12 10:41
648 Gary A Todd 44 M Cape Neddick ME 33:15 10:42
649 Justine M Ciccarell 42 F Cape Neddick ME 33:15 10:42
650 Tim Houck 43 M Valley Falls NY 33:16 10:43
651 Billy Wasserbach 11 M Loudonville NY 33:17 10:43
652 Bill Wasserbach 49 M Loudonville NY 33:17 10:43
653 Tametha Brown 28 F Rensselaer NY 33:19 10:44
654 Jane Wasserbach 47 F Loudonville NY 33:21 10:44
655 Mark Poskanzer 44 M Slingerlands NY 33:21 10:45
656 Ronald P. Kaufman J 48 M Slingerlands NY 33:22 10:45
657 Rick Tuers 51 M Watervliet NY 33:22 10:45
658 James Garofallou 46 M Clifton Park NY 33:24 10:45
659 Karen Berney 50 F Castleton NY 33:25 10:46
660 Brent Messemer 14 M Troy NY 33:26 10:46
661 Megan Heeder 22 F Castleton NY 33:27 10:46
662 Jeff Wilkin 50 M Albany NY 33:28 10:47
663 Hillary Darling 26 F Albany NY 33:29 10:47
664 Paul Menge 61 M Albany NY 33:29 10:47
665 Molly Menge Maguire 24 F Albany NY 33:30 10:47
666 Daivd Kroopnick 12 M Albany NY 33:30 10:47
667 Nancy Johnston 59 F Ballston Lake NY 33:30 10:47
668 Kenneth Kroopnick 47 M Albany NY 33:32 10:48
669 Judy Axenson 56 F Schenectady NY 33:33 10:48
670 Nancy Miller 51 F Niskayuna NY 33:35 10:49
671 Clifford Miller 53 M Niskayuna NY 33:36 10:49
672 Nicole Berney 24 F Davenport IA 33:37 10:50
673 Kathryn Heeder 24 F Willmington DE 33:38 10:50
674 Susan Cleary 41 F Schenectady NY 33:40 10:50
675 Doug Adams 47 M Gansevoort NY 33:40 10:51
676 Kathleen France 48 F Albany NY 33:41 10:51
677 Kristine Weidner 42 F Albany NY 33:43 10:51
678 Susan Millstein 41 F Albany NY 33:46 10:52
679 Eileen Lesar 24 F Watervliet NY 33:46 10:52
680 Kimberly Hoggan 35 F Rensselaer NY 33:47 10:53
681 John Hoggan 36 M Rensselaer NY 33:48 10:53
682 Terry Baxter 55 M Guilderland NY 33:49 10:53
683 Richard Caufield 37 M Delmar NY 33:49 10:53
684 Shannon M Gendron 29 F Saratoga Spring NY 33:52 10:54
685 Jeffrey Herter 45 M Troy NY 33:53 10:55
686 Janet Herter 36 F Troy NY 33:53 10:55
687 Patrick Owens 12 M Slingerlands NY 33:54 10:55
688 Thomas Owens 43 M Slingerlands NY 33:55 10:55
689 Mark Buxbaum 52 M Albany NY 33:56 10:56
690 Robert Senez 35 F Colonie NY 33:56 10:56
691 Erin Flood 21 F Troy NY 33:56 10:56
692 Mark Lansing 21 M Green Island NY 33:57 10:56
693 Jon Cunningham 21 M Niskayuna NY 33:57 10:56
694 Alicia Bruce 22 F Woodbury NJ 33:57 10:56
695 Konstantino Arnaout 32 M Albany NY 33:58 10:56
696 Rebecca A Streicher 26 F Albany NY 33:58 10:56
697 Vicki Roemer 19 F Albany NY 33:58 10:56
698 Pam Pesta 44 F Schenectady NY 33:59 10:56
699 Lisa Ruud 32 F Delmar NY 34:00 10:57
700 Jim Ruud 41 M Delmar NY 34:02 10:57
701 Jill Faraci 47 F Troy NY 34:05 10:59
702 Michael Dow 47 M Selkirk NY 34:08 10:59
703 Don Myers 56 M Cohoes NY 34:09 11:00
704 Jill Burwell 41 F Scotia NY 34:11 11:00
705 Erin E Hoffay 28 F Wynantskill NY 34:12 11:01
706 Shawn Raymond 34 M Latham NY 34:17 11:02
707 Bruce McLaughlin 44 M Richmondville NY 34:17 11:03
708 Paula Boughtwood 44 F Rensselaer NY 34:19 11:03
709 Christopher Daus 40 M Watervliet NY 34:19 11:03
710 Nicole Robilotto 35 F Albany NY 34:20 11:03
711 Jacqueline Bradley 54 F Averill Park NY 34:21 11:04
712 Kathy A Youngs 32 F Raleigh NC 34:39 11:09
713 Mark Perez 41 M Woodstock NY 34:41 11:10
714 Erin Czupil 12 F Watervliet NY 34:45 11:11
715 Paula Czupil 44 F Watervliet NY 34:45 11:11
716 Ray Roberts 44 M Schenectady NY 34:46 11:12
717 Josh Hills 30 M East Greenbush NY 34:47 11:12
718 Mary Sill 41 F Madison AL 34:47 11:12
719 Judy Blanchard 47 F Rensselaer NY 34:48 11:12
720 Judee Lauria 50 F Wells NY 34:48 11:12
721 Heidi Pearson 10 F Richmondville NY 34:49 11:13
722 Richard Eckhardt 72 M Albany NY 34:50 11:13
723 Arthur L Pearson 43 M Richmondville NY 34:50 11:13
724 Stacey Kelley 29 F Albany NY 34:52 11:14
725 Rodney Akers 60 M Clifton park NY 34:58 11:16
726 Elizabeth D DeMars 44 F Balston Spa NY 34:58 11:16
727 Meghan Ladouceur 13 F Slingerlands NY 35:01 11:17
728 Richard Hoke Jr. 37 M Albany NY 35:02 11:17
729 Martha McQuade 52 F Troy NY 35:03 11:17
730 Patty Minkler 47 F Troy NY 35:04 11:17
731 Linda Graves 51 F West Coxsackie NY 35:05 11:18
732 Susan Reilly 38 F Birdsboro PA 35:09 11:19
733 Phil Hawver 55 M Loudonville NY 35:11 11:20
734 Tami Olheiser 34 F Niskayuna NY 35:16 11:21
735 Paul Pettit 52 M Rensselaer NY 35:16 11:21
736 Crista Graves 36 F New Haven CT 35:18 11:22
737 Max Jones 6 M Delmar NY 35:18 11:22
738 Elle M Van Cott 15 F Delmar NY 35:19 11:22
739 Michele Flynn 48 F Albany NY 35:19 11:22
740 Theresa Theobald 38 F Valatie NY 35:24 11:24
741 Mary Ellen Ladouceu 44 F Slingerlands NY 35:29 11:25
742 George S Swinler, J 31 M Ballston Spa NY 35:38 11:28
743 Kathleen Dalton 49 F Troy NY 35:39 11:29
744 Jessica DiFabio 28 F Troy NY 35:43 11:30
745 Erik Olheiser 34 M Niskayuna NY 35:52 11:33
746 Susan Hill 45 F Watervliet NY 35:55 11:34
747 Samuel Nissen 12 M Nassau NY 35:55 11:34
748 Soojee Eckardt-Rigb 11 F Delmar NY 35:58 11:35
749 Hakim Jones 33 M Delmar NY 35:59 11:35
750 Raymond J Roohan 38 M Delmar NY 36:07 11:38
751 Lynne B Nagengast 49 F Rensselaer NY 36:08 11:38
752 Thomas Gebhardt 54 M Delmar NY 36:12 11:39
753 Douglas Lockrow 17 M West Sand Lake NY 36:14 11:40
754 Amie Lytle 20 F Delmar NY 36:17 11:41
755 Heidi Pietsch 30 F Albany NY 36:18 11:41
756 Michelle Schultz 51 F Rensselaer NY 36:20 11:42
757 Maria Virgillo 18 F Castleton NY 36:24 11:43
758 Dan Vooris 24 M Castleton NY 36:24 11:43
759 Susan Skerker 24 F Hallows Cave NY 36:26 11:44
760 Sarah K Read 20 F Albany NY 36:28 11:44
761 Jim Read 54 M Albany NY 36:28 11:45
762 Jody Brozowski 28 F Albany NY 36:30 11:45
763 Barbara M. Matrese 51 F Rensselaer NY 36:32 11:46
764 Kristine Perry 53 F Troy NY 36:34 11:46
765 Tom Redmond 63 M Centerville VA 36:37 11:47
766 Jim Owens 70 M Latham NY 36:51 11:52
767 Melissa Sharpe 23 F Pittsfield MA 36:52 11:52
768 Carrie VanVorst 30 F Rensselaer NY 36:52 11:52
769 Kristen Lamphear 30 F Central Square NY 36:56 11:53
770 Walter Hryckowian 34 M Troy NY 37:00 11:55
771 Carol S Klein 55 F West Chester PA 37:01 11:55
772 Debra Kelley 53 F Delmar NY 37:08 11:58
773 Adele Young 29 F Albany NY 37:09 11:58
774 Kathryn Deegan 23 F Clifton Park NY 37:10 11:58
775 Gabrielle Bashaw 13 F Albany NY 37:10 11:58
776 Patricia A Schofiel 57 F Colchester CT 37:12 11:59
777 Mary Pasqualino 30 F Albany NY 37:15 12:00
778 Abid Malik 33 M Albany NY 37:17 12:00
779 Marc Lifset 53 M Albany NY 37:26 12:03
780 Deborah Robertson 41 F Albany NY 37:27 12:03
781 Hannah Hohenstein - 12 F W. Coxsackie NY 37:42 12:08
782 Anne Hohenstein 51 F W. Coxsackie NY 37:43 12:09
783 Diane Hopper 45 F Clifton Park NY 37:45 12:10
784 Barbara McCulloch 40 F Clifton Park NY 37:46 12:10
785 Natalia Bausback 34 F Slingerlands NY 37:47 12:10
786 Debbie Valo 42 F Troy NY 37:47 12:10
787 Debbie McHugh 47 F Newport News VA 37:49 12:11
788 Nancy A. Wilgocki 28 F Schenectady NY 37:50 12:11
789 Braden Howe 6 M East Greenbush NY 37:51 12:11
790 Sharon Stack 58 F Ballston Lake NY 37:59 12:14
791 Jake Schultz 9 M Nassau NY 38:14 12:19
792 Amy K Klugman 36 F Delmar NY 38:18 12:20
793 Cindy Farone 48 F Castleton NY 38:21 12:21
794 Ann Howe 40 F East Greenbush NY 38:25 12:22
795 Megan Howe 8 F East Greenbush NY 38:29 12:23
796 Sherry Bashaw 37 F Albany NY 38:30 12:24
797 Rachel A Bonesteel 31 F Watervliet NY 38:33 12:25
798 Jill Lansing 33 F Halfmoon NY 38:33 12:25
799 Kathleen Balthazar 64 F Climax NY 38:37 12:26
800 Debbie Vooris 47 F Castleton NY 38:51 12:30
801 Christine N Vooris 26 F Castleton NY 38:51 12:31
802 Ronald A Vooris 54 M Castleton NY 38:51 12:31
803 Michael Vooris 20 M Castleton NY 38:52 12:31
804 Louis Spychalski 43 M Latham NY 38:56 12:32
805 Nicholas Ketz 60 M Schenectady NY 39:04 12:35
806 Linda A Keeley 60 F Waterford NY 39:23 12:41
807 Debra Gierka 41 F Albany NY 39:36 12:45
808 Christine Blackman 54 F Voorheesville NY 39:41 12:47
809 Mary Jo Wood 51 F Loudonville NY 39:52 12:50
810 Gary W Wood 54 M Loudonville NY 39:53 12:51
811 Kaitlyn Baldassari 13 F Cobleskill NY 39:59 12:53
812 Abigail Nissen 10 F Nassau NY 40:04 12:54
813 Chris Eckardt 52 F Delmar NY 40:06 12:55
814 Lydia J Tironi 18 F Mechanicville NY 40:16 12:58
815 Lynne Jackson 51 F Albany NY 40:34 13:04
816 Philip Blanchfield 41 M Watervliet NY 40:53 13:10
817 Walt Willard 54 M Watervliet NY 40:53 13:10
818 Michael Tromp 29 M Latham NY 41:12 13:16
819 Sabine Needham 39 F Nassau NY 41:13 13:16
820 Megan Lindemann 8 F East Greenbush NY 41:20 13:19
821 Paul R. Citone 29 M Schenectady NY 41:39 13:25
822 Sandor Silverman 36 M Albany NY 41:43 13:26
823 Debi Galdun 52 F Albany NY 42:18 13:37
824 Brian Bradley 54 M Averill Park NY 42:32 13:42
825 James R Faraci 6 M Troy NY 42:45 13:46
826 Jim Faraci 52 M Troy NY 42:45 13:46
827 Frank Fazio 52 M Albany NY 42:54 13:49
828 Mary Egan 44 F Albany NY 42:56 13:50
829 Tarquin R.C Hamshar 16 M Fort Plain NY 43:05 13:52
830 Joel Walzer 55 M Woodstock NY 43:22 13:58
831 Virginia J Hamshar 52 F Fort Plain NY 43:43 14:05
832 Tara J Hamshar 26 F Fort Plain NY 43:43 14:05
833 Fred Forrest 35 M Canajoharie NY 43:44 14:05
834 Maryanne Dandles 35 F Albany NY 44:23 14:18
835 Sarah Averill 35 F Albany NY 44:28 14:19
836 Rick Eckhardt 46 M Albany NY 44:29 14:19
837 Laila Brady Walzer 48 F Mt Tremper NY 44:34 14:21
838 Elizabeth Strickler 56 F Delmar NY 44:39 14:23
839 R. Franklin Strickl 60 F Delmar NY 44:40 14:23
840 Brittany Katras 14 F Rensselaer NY 44:45 14:25
841 Chris Pirong 44 F Castleton NY 44:46 14:25
842 Meg Eckhardt 43 F Albany NY 44:49 14:26
843 Meagan Meli Green 20 F E Greenbush NY 44:55 14:28
844 Matthew Kellish 12 M Niskayuna NY 45:05 14:31
845 Elisa Kellish 42 F Niskayuna NY 45:11 14:33
846 Melissa Albino 25 F Albany NY 45:24 14:37
847 Ryan Bowers 13 M Albany NY 45:42 14:43
848 Jennifer King 23 F Delmar NY 45:42 14:43
849 Creston Laager 37 M Nassau NY 46:30 14:58
850 Diane Christie 62 F Merrick NY 47:31 15:18
851 Steve Lindemann 7 M East Greenbush NY 49:15 15:51
852 Kathy Lindemann 37 F East Greenbush NY 49:19 15:53
853 Patricia Hay 51 F Albany NY 49:23 15:54
854 Andrea Dansereau 16 F Albany NY 49:24 15:54
855 Melissa Hay 14 F Albany NY 49:24 15:54
856 Caitlin Hotaling 14 F Albany NY 49:24 15:54
857 Dave M. Abbott 16 M Albany NY 49:38 15:59
858 Brendan Tyrrell 17 M Albany NY 49:40 15:59
859 Elizabeth Y Hotalin 50 F Albany NY 51:30 16:35