45th Mount Washington Road Race
June 18, 2005
7.6 Miles - Base to Summit
Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com www.gsrs.com
===============================================================================
**** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name Ag S Usatf City St Team Race# Time
===== ========================= == = ===== =============== == ======== ===== =======
1 Simon Gutierrez 39 M Alamosa CO TEVA/SPO 2 1:00:54
2 Eric Blake 26 M Plattsburgh NY CMS 4 1:01:07
3 Paul Low 31 M Amherst MA CMS 1 1:02:01
4 Matt Carpenter 40 M Manitou Springs CO 3 1:02:12
5 Kevin Tilton 23 M Conway NH CMS 6 1:03:42
6 Eric Morse 40 M Berlin VT CMS 5 1:05:26
7 Peter Maksimow 26 M Springfield MA CMS 19 1:05:43
8 Chad Newton 35 M Pisgah Forest NC 24 1:06:38
9 Sean Livingston 36 M Barrington RI BAA 12 1:07:13
10 Richard Bolt 34 M Nashua NH CMS 8 1:07:30
11 Josh Ferenc 23 M Westmoreland NH BAA 7 1:08:07
12 Dan Verrington 42 M Bradford MA CMS 13 1:09:23
13 Tim Livingston 31 M Conway NH WMM 22 1:09:29
14 Gregory Colburn 27 M Arlington MA MM&M 213 1:09:40
15 Melissa Moon 35 F Wellington NZ W2 1:10:11
16 David Herr 40 M Canaan VT MM&M 14 1:10:14
17 Anna Pichrtova 32 F Boulder CO W1 1:10:26
18 Dave Dunham 41 M Bradford MA CMS 9 1:10:37
19 Ben Nephew 29 M Foxboro MA CMS 10 1:11:03
20 David Hannon 34 M Newton MA NEW ENGL 348 1:11:56
21 Joseph Mcveigh 41 M Convent Station NJ NYAC 30 1:12:39
22 Matt Mallet 30 M Saratoga Spring NY SARATOGA 473 1:12:52
23 Michael Woodman 39 M Timonium MD CMS 21 1:13:17
24 Stephen Peterson 39 M Chelmsford MA CMS 29 1:13:33
25 Kevin Walsh 41 M Dayton OH 715 1:13:37
26 John Friedman 24 M Cambridge MA BAA 295 1:14:22
27 Brad Lebo 48 M Portsmouth NH CAA 452 1:14:43
28 Lou Bregou 35 M Littleton NH MM&M 173 1:15:00
29 Henry Wigglesworth 47 M Seattle WA 31 1:15:07
30 Larry Sayers 45 M Bellows Falls VT CMS 27 1:15:46
31 Judson Cake 27 M Bar Harbor ME CROW ATH 197 1:15:58
32 Thomas Mcwalters 23 M Thorndike ME CME 494 1:15:58
33 Ernest Brake 43 M North Sutton NH GSRT 89 1:16:13
34 Zach Emerson 20 M Pittsfield NH MM&M 33 1:16:18
35 Joel St-Louis 43 M Cookshire PQ 11 1:16:26
36 Rick Copley 32 M Conway NH WMM 220 1:16:31
37 Fergus Cullen 33 M Wolfeboro NH PRRT 28 1:16:33
38 Jean-FranÇois Harvey 31 M MontrÉal PQ 356 1:16:37
39 Brian Stevens 41 M New Boston NH MM&M 32 1:16:42
40 Andrew Baird 32 M Yarmouth ME MTC 131 1:16:45
41 Ken Tripp 35 M Amesbury MA WCRC 700 1:16:54
42 Tim Dunlap 48 M Lancaster PA 256 1:17:12
43 Buzz Burrell 53 M Boulder CO 53 1:17:20
44 Stephen Marsalese 39 M Bronx NY GLRR 480 1:17:22
45 Francis Burdett 40 M Worcester MA CMS 18 1:17:52
46 Tek Kilgore 51 M Salt Lake City UT 417 1:17:56
47 Bob Johnson 49 M Leominster MA NMC 396 1:18:08
48 Angus Mccusker 24 M Buckland MA SMAC 490 1:18:17
49 Kevin Tuck 48 M Salt Lake City UT 703 1:18:20
50 Jamie Jacobus 25 M West Simsbury CT 391 1:18:26
51 Randy Macneill 43 M Epping NH CAA 464 1:18:39
52 Tristan Colangelo 23 M Gloucester MA TG 23 1:19:26
53 Liza Grudzinski 25 F Harriman NY W132 1:19:32
54 Rob Higley 51 M Amherst MA WMAC 371 1:19:42
55 Julia Stamps 26 F New York NY W7 1:19:43
56 Christopher Bain 27 M North Bethesda MD 130 1:20:01
57 Cathy Pearce 42 F Chelmsford MA WRT W3 1:20:15
58 Mark Berman 47 M Eliot ME CAA 47 1:20:19
59 Jason Clark 27 M Homer NY 210 1:20:24
60 Todd Hanson 46 M Portsmouth NH CAA 350 1:20:39
61 Keith Woodward 54 M E. Corinth VT MM&M 26 1:20:54
62 Rob Smith 38 M Charlestown MA CMS 20 1:20:55
63 Dan Collison 45 M Hanover NH MM&M 216 1:21:05
64 Brett Rickenbach 30 M Salisbury MA WCRC 591 1:21:11
65 Matthew Curran 48 M Gloucester MA TG 48 1:21:13
66 Peter Harris 40 M Niantic CT 353 1:21:17
67 Patrick Kanold 37 M Boston MA MM&M 402 1:21:22
68 Suzy West 42 F Putney VT CSU W5 1:21:24
69 Todd Brown 41 M Rocky Hill CT NMC 183 1:21:32
70 Steven Lombardo 36 M Springfield MA GSH 459 1:21:40
71 Floyd Lavery 48 M Gorham ME MTC 449 1:21:57
72 David Hunt 19 M Fryeburg ME WMM 385 1:22:03
73 David Audet 40 M Concord NH GSRT 87 1:22:11
74 Timothy Carven 41 M Kittery Point ME CAA 201 1:23:11
75 Raelyn Crowell 34 F Amherst NH MM&M W83 1:23:12
76 Chari Walsh 41 F Dayton OH W269 1:23:23
77 James Doneski 36 M Hopkinton NH GSRT 95 1:23:40
78 William Pine 53 M Fitzwilliam NH CMS 574 1:23:55
79 Len Hall 51 M Enfield NH MM&M 45 1:24:08
80 Frank Feist 38 M Concord MA CSU 280 1:24:13
81 Jeff Gould 40 M Westminster MA NMC 323 1:24:14
82 Steven Bratt 48 M Winchester MA CSU 171 1:24:24
83 Jeff Brooks 35 M Colebrook NH MM&M 178 1:24:43
84 Jerry Rosa 61 M Hampton NH WCRC 609 1:24:54
85 Tim Roache 37 M Stratham NH CAA 595 1:24:55
86 Thomas Cross 46 M North Hampton NH WCRC 226 1:25:07
87 John Schwartz 41 M Ridgefield CT 632 1:25:20
88 Gary Passler 50 M Amesbury MA WCRC 563 1:25:23
89 Jon Mallon 36 M New York NY 474 1:25:41
90 Kathy Maddock 40 F Wilton NH MM&M W180 1:25:51
91 Ken Naide 33 M Milton MA LST 527 1:26:06
92 Bob Evers 54 M Park City UT 270 1:26:08
93 David Loutzenheiser 38 M Cambridge MA CRC 460 1:26:09
94 Jim Terry 54 M Roslindale MA CSU 686 1:26:12
95 Mike Laracy 35 M Center Conway NH WMM 442 1:26:15
96 Bob Gillis 50 M Gloucester MA TG 82 1:26:16
97 Richard Stockdale 54 M Mason NH MM&M 672 1:26:38
98 Christian Fuller 30 M Boulder CO 296 1:26:44
99 John Goldthorp 27 M Philadelphia PA 318 1:26:49
100 Peter Angus 35 M Newlondon MA GSRT 86 1:26:51
101 Todd Callaghan 35 M Somerville MA MM&M 198 1:26:54
102 Tim Burke 42 M Tyngsboro MA MM&M 188 1:26:57
103 Mark Snyder 36 M Cambridge MA 656 1:27:02
104 Jacqueline Gareau 52 F St-Bruno PQ W10 1:27:08
105 Jerry Learned 56 M Hopkinton MA CMS 56 1:27:11
106 Steve Block 25 M Boston MA 157 1:27:14
107 Aaron Meberg 23 M Plainville CT 497 1:27:15
108 Rick Merriman 36 M Flagstaff AZ 507 1:27:20
109 Seth Miles 29 M Georgetown MA 512 1:27:26
110 Bonnie Ritchotte 32 F Littleton NH MM&M W13 1:27:37
111 Kimberly Saddic 35 F West Chester PA W9 1:27:49
112 Donna Smyers 47 F Adamant VT CENTRAL W17 1:27:53
113 Jim Grizzetti 42 M Morristown NJ SNEAKER 333 1:27:55
114 Neal Leibowitz 36 M South Windsor CT 455 1:27:57
115 Michael Mccusker 56 M Buckland MA SMAC 44 1:28:01
116 Peter Keeney 39 M Bar Harbor ME CROW ATH 410 1:28:01
117 Steve Delahunty 42 M Bedford NH MM&M 238 1:28:07
118 Steven Genestreti 46 M Rye NH 309 1:28:16
119 W.f. Newhall Iii 47 M Marblehead MA 536 1:28:19
120 Matthew Hughes 22 M Newbury MA CME 746 1:28:28
121 Jim Bassett 48 M Canterbury NH 137 1:28:43
122 Steve Wolfe 41 M Merrimack NH MM&M 736 1:28:46
123 Chuck Landry 49 M Plainfield NH MM&M 437 1:28:48
124 Marty Wrin 36 M Jamaica Plain MA CSU 737 1:29:04
125 Mark Asaro 49 M Gloucester MA TG 41 1:29:09
126 Michael Zackin 46 M Sudbury MA GFTC 740 1:29:17
127 Alistair James O'malley 33 M Cambridge MA CRC 550 1:29:25
128 Franz Scholten 44 M Port Jervis NY 630 1:29:27
129 Brandon Schillemat 19 M Munsonville NH MRM 627 1:29:30
130 Don Zimmerman 56 M Kodiak AK 742 1:29:41
131 Ann Rasmussen 41 F Plymouth NH MM&M W19 1:29:55
132 Cloutier Francois 40 M Sherbrooke PQ 292 1:30:11
133 Sue Wemyss 45 F Gorham NH WMM W23 1:30:18
134 Jonathan Stableford 60 M Andover MA MVS 60 1:30:25
135 Jim Neville 44 M Cambridge MA BAA 535 1:30:28
136 Jeffrey Stratton 30 M Washington DC 673 1:30:43
137 Bob Poirier 50 M Minot ME CME 576 1:30:48
138 Douglas Murray 44 M Carmel NY 525 1:30:53
139 Mark Fontaine 47 M Leominster MA NMC 288 1:30:54
140 Maggie Ramos 43 F Peterborough NH MM&M W220 1:30:57
141 Erik Heinen 30 M Lowell MA 363 1:31:01
142 Marc Chalufour 28 M Allston MA 204 1:31:05
143 Keith Lane 28 M Rochester Hills MI 438 1:31:13
144 Jeffrey Albertelli 37 M Exeter NH WCRC 118 1:31:13
145 Jacqueline Shakar 45 F Sutton MA CMS W11 1:31:23
146 Kenneth Kiburis 43 M Keene NH UNITED N 416 1:31:27
147 Erik Fey 39 M New Boston NH MM&M 282 1:31:28
148 Donald Dwight 42 M Kingston NH WCRC 59 1:31:34
149 William Romito 51 M Belchertown MA GSH 605 1:31:35
150 Donald Medd 35 M Portland ME 498 1:31:37
151 Adrienne Cyrulik 31 F Andover MA MVS W88 1:31:46
152 Katie Schroth 26 F Chelmsford MA W237 1:31:58
153 Robert Bradlee 48 M Reading MA CSU 169 1:32:01
154 Katja Fox 39 F Wolfeboro NH WMM W119 1:32:06
155 Mark Baillargeon 42 M Chicopee MA EORC 129 1:32:11
156 Jonathan Piers 38 M Sandwich MA UNITED N 573 1:32:14
157 Patrick Messer 43 M Madbury NH WCRC 508 1:32:19
158 Rae Eastland 39 M Nashua NH 259 1:32:25
159 Michael Brown 22 M Wells ME WMM 181 1:32:29
160 Thomas Benner 39 M Cambridge MA 144 1:32:36
161 Seth Blumerman 31 M Saranac Lake NY 159 1:32:36
162 Mark Lutter 44 M Derry NH 461 1:32:43
163 John Rudser 44 M Westwood MA TIR 615 1:32:44
164 Joe Hall 50 M Newport RI CMS 344 1:32:44
165 John Hackney 60 M Montpelier VT GLRR 339 1:32:51
166 George Piers 39 M Westmoreland NH UNITED N 572 1:32:53
167 Carson Smith 33 M Portsmouth NH CAA 653 1:32:54
168 Tibor Szabo 26 M Belleville MI 681 1:32:56
169 Laura Harding 38 F Durham NH RR W30 1:32:59
170 Michael Seretto 50 M Leominster MA CMS 637 1:33:08
171 Rebecca Stockdale-Woolley 54 F Chaplin CT CMS W15 1:33:13
172 Stephen Kapral 37 M Brattleboro VT 403 1:33:19
173 Mark Maldonado 37 M Huntington NY 471 1:33:25
174 David Wessman 50 M Scituate MA TIR 722 1:33:26
175 David Painter 43 M Bar Harbor ME CROW ATH 556 1:33:30
176 James Toulouse 57 M Cape Elizabeth ME MTC RAT 745 1:33:31
177 John Webber 47 M Amesbury MA WCRC 719 1:33:35
178 Milton Schumacher 60 M N Scituate RI RIRR 631 1:33:35
179 John Cederholm 62 M Marion MA BAA 62 1:33:50
180 Kent Rissmiller 51 M Jefferson MA WPI 594 1:33:51
181 Ryan Larson 23 M Saranac Lake NY 447 1:33:51
182 Stephen Mclaughlin 43 M Middletown CT 493 1:33:58
183 Harry Masterton Jr. 60 M Shutesbury MA 484 1:34:00
184 Bill Larkins 43 M Manchester NH 445 1:34:02
185 Frank Szaba 30 M Saranac Lake NY 680 1:34:09
186 Paul Josephson 50 M Waterville ME CME 401 1:34:12
187 Annie Ericson 25 F Northampton MA W104 1:34:13
188 Daniel Bouchard 30 M Manchester NH 164 1:34:14
189 Layce Alves 25 F Gloucester MA TG W35 1:34:27
190 Don Slovenkai 49 M Fitchburg MA NMC 652 1:34:29
191 Jesse Rounds 27 M Washington DC 612 1:34:32
192 Donna Smyth 45 F Vernon VT CSU W14 1:34:33
193 Chris Mendelsohn 41 M Huntington NY 501 1:34:36
194 Bill Robertson 52 M Ashland MA NMC 598 1:34:41
195 Neil Wheelwright 47 M Burlington VT 724 1:34:42
196 Dawn Heinrich 43 F Wolfeboro NH MM&M W145 1:34:43
197 Bob Hill 38 M Groton MA NMC 372 1:34:49
198 Stephen Connell 40 M Morristown NJ 218 1:34:52
199 James Jones 50 M Medford MA 398 1:34:57
200 Sumner Brown 61 M Belmont MA CSU 61 1:35:00
201 Kathy Hurst 35 F Fitzwilliam NH W154 1:35:12
202 Kevin Mccoy 49 M Johnston RI RIRR 489 1:35:19
203 Tim Lynch 44 M North Kingstown RI RIRR 462 1:35:21
204 Leslie Krichko 46 F Ridgefield CT CSU W170 1:35:27
205 Brian Foley 38 M Norwalk CT 287 1:35:33
206 Richard Adams 44 M Contoocook NH 117 1:35:38
207 Nicholas Hinsley 36 M Bedford NH 374 1:35:40
208 Robin Dressel 41 F Windham ME W99 1:35:40
209 Sarah St Martin 26 F Candia NH MM&M W244 1:35:41
210 John Dent 51 M South Hadley MA EORC 241 1:35:45
211 John Fitzgerald 49 M Lisbon NH 284 1:35:54
212 Dan Bernazani 42 M Middletown MD 149 1:36:00
213 Thomas Keane 44 M Cambridge MA 406 1:36:02
214 Greg Birk 49 M Houston TX 153 1:36:08
215 Richard Schilder 47 M Belmont MA BAA 626 1:36:13
216 Jim Wilkinson 35 M Andover MA MVS 730 1:36:20
217 Ron Blenkhorn 54 M Maynard MA CMS 156 1:36:32
218 Stephen Labrie 23 M Charlestown MA 435 1:36:33
219 Frank Georges 27 M Lowell MA GLRR 311 1:36:39
220 Paul Kearney 24 M Ithaca NY CORNELL 407 1:36:45
221 David Dilaura 32 M New York NY CENTRAL 248 1:36:47
222 John Jacques 19 M Wayland MA 393 1:36:48
223 Shawn Henry 30 M Sandwich MA 365 1:36:50
224 Mary Hansen-Nawrocki 43 F Kittery ME CAA W142 1:36:54
225 Jonathan Shefftz 38 M Cambridge MA CSU 642 1:36:57
226 Ray Fasano 52 M North Scituate RI RIRR 274 1:37:00
227 Steve Titcomb 53 M Richmond VT GMAA 77 1:37:09
228 Damon Vaughn 33 M S. Boston MA 708 1:37:21
229 Sean Ireland 33 M Portland ME RUNNIN' 390 1:37:27
230 Julian Natisin 38 M Easton PA 531 1:37:29
231 Corey Valley 28 M Dover NH 706 1:37:35
232 Nathaniel White 64 M Flagstaff AZ 726 1:37:41
233 Raymond Dauphinais 45 M Rindge NH MRM 235 1:37:48
234 Roger Nasatka 52 M Westford MA CMS 530 1:37:50
235 Kevin O'leary 47 M Exeter NH WCRC 549 1:38:04
236 Bob Whirty 45 M Andover MA MVS 725 1:38:08
237 Cory Flashner 35 M Boston MA 286 1:38:17
238 Loren Butman 44 M Concord NH GSRT 90 1:38:23
239 Doug Mayer 40 M Randolph NH 485 1:38:27
240 Jonathan Rundell 45 M Scarborough ME MTC RAT 616 1:38:30
241 Jim Graham 45 M Concord NH GSRT 115 1:38:38
242 Nick Benjamin 22 M South Easton MA 143 1:38:42
243 Keith O'brien 41 M Chelmsford MA MM&M 540 1:38:49
244 Scott Wible 26 M State College PA 729 1:38:54
245 Jean-FranÇois Tessier 21 M Sherbrooke PQ 689 1:38:59
246 Andrew Peterson 29 M Dorchester MA 567 1:38:59
247 Tom Menendez 51 M Lewiston ME MTC 504 1:39:06
248 Peter Drakopoulos 45 M Rocky Hill CT 253 1:39:10
249 Richard Mulhern 51 M Falmouth ME 521 1:39:15
250 Timothy Pifer 42 M Concord NH GSRT 93 1:39:19
251 Ronald Johnston 53 M Manchester NH WCRC 25 1:39:19
252 Vincent Mahe 38 M Montreal PQ 467 1:39:20
253 Howard Berman 52 M Concord MA 147 1:39:36
254 Laura Mullin 44 F Shapleigh ME WMM W198 1:39:42
255 Anthony Mullin 45 M Shapleigh ME WMM 522 1:39:43
256 Bogdan Karpinski 42 M Midletown CT 404 1:39:46
257 Michael Sutherland 30 M Manchester CT 676 1:39:48
258 Peter Palaitis 39 M Flemington NJ 557 1:39:49
259 Jennifer Wilcox 28 F Worcester MA CMS W274 1:39:55
260 Harry Hutchison 54 M Warren VT STOCKTON 388 1:39:56
261 Michael J Gillis 48 M Middlesex VT TG 84 1:40:05
262 David Fath 33 M Pittsburgh PA 275 1:40:08
263 Peter Orni 62 M Ashburnham MA NMC 551 1:40:09
264 Freeland Hubbard 51 M Penacook NH 382 1:40:13
265 Dave Herring 30 M Portland ME 367 1:40:19
266 Dale Eckert 49 M Newburyport MA WCRC 262 1:40:20
267 John Pelton 66 M West Rupert VT MM&M 66 1:40:23
268 Laurel Valley 42 F Parsonsfield ME RR W8 1:40:27
269 Lee Dickey 51 M Dracut MA 247 1:40:32
270 Charles Greystone 50 M Washington Depo CT 330 1:40:44
271 Pierre Bujold 40 M Montreal PQ 186 1:40:45
272 Mark Roath 39 M Plainfield IN 596 1:40:52
273 Jamie Gaspari 30 M Westfield MA 304 1:40:54
274 Karyn Layton 34 F Rockaway NJ W174 1:40:59
275 Alan Sochard 44 M Randolph NH MORIAH S 658 1:41:03
276 William Morse 54 M Dracut MA MM&M 80 1:41:04
277 Joseph Bernazani 49 M Front Royal VA 150 1:41:05
278 Hank Gediman 58 M Tiverton RI CSU 58 1:41:11
279 Daren Levitt 39 M Jackson NH WMM 456 1:41:13
280 Jim Roche 47 M Francestown NH MM&M 603 1:41:20
281 Thomas Giorgetti 53 M Bristol CT 313 1:41:23
282 Walter Kuklinski 56 M Princeton MA 434 1:41:30
283 Kat Motylenski 37 F Morristown NJ W197 1:41:31
284 Curtis Pfeiffer 34 M Wilton CT 569 1:41:44
285 GaËtan Breton 57 M Rock Forest PQ 102 1:41:44
286 Geoff Wilson 33 M N Woodstock NH 731 1:41:44
287 Greg Waterbury 44 M Guilford CT 718 1:41:46
288 John Martin 53 M Hyannis MA CCAC 483 1:41:49
289 Peter Knight 44 M Durham NH 424 1:41:54
290 Robert Najar 49 M New Castle NH WCRC 528 1:41:55
291 Lana Ketlere 28 F Saugus MA LST W162 1:41:55
292 Gary Weber 59 M Lewiston ME PRRT 110 1:42:01
293 Daniel Walsh 50 M Concord NH GSRT 94 1:42:04
294 Keith Bockus 52 M Hubbardston MA MM&M 160 1:42:04
295 Jay Hart 55 M Georgetown MA 354 1:42:05
296 Richard Roskilly 37 M Nazareth PA 610 1:42:06
297 David Hicks 40 M Saratoga Spring NY 370 1:42:07
298 Carla Chandler 40 F Plainfield NH MM&M W61 1:42:08
299 George Paganis 47 M Ipswich MA TG 555 1:42:13
300 James Klum 15 M Hollis NH GCS 422 1:42:22
301 Benjamin Winther 33 M Henniker NH NEW ENGL 733 1:42:23
302 Don Smith 48 M Milwaukee WI 654 1:42:29
303 John Gorvin 45 M Wilmington MA SOMRR 322 1:42:31
304 Kris Gleason 42 F Leominster MA NMC W124 1:42:34
305 Steven Murphy 38 M Windham NH GDTC 523 1:42:37
306 Chase Pray 61 M Lewiston ME CME 578 1:42:41
307 Maureen Collins 40 F Gloucester MA TG W77 1:42:45
308 James Miller 58 M Meredith NH 513 1:42:46
309 Tracy Codel 41 F West Des Moines IA W74 1:42:48
310 Damian Rowe 51 M Milford NH MM&M 613 1:42:48
311 Tom Barton 47 M Hooksett NH 135 1:42:51
312 Devon Arsenault 35 M San Gabriel CA 124 1:42:52
313 Claude Marchand 52 M Chelsea PQ 477 1:42:55
314 Gregory Gannotti 40 M Quaker Hill CT UNITED N 302 1:42:56
315 Peg Donovan 50 F Auburn NH W20 1:42:59
316 Sally Sites 37 F Goffstown NH AA W22 1:43:02
317 Andre Tessier 50 M Candiac PQ 687 1:43:12
318 Thomas Harvey 25 M Outremont PQ 358 1:43:20
319 John Pirie 46 M Groton CT 575 1:43:21
320 Rene Phaneuf 58 M Mapleville RI RIRR 570 1:43:21
321 John Heden 44 M Hollis NH GCS 361 1:43:29
322 Joe Astle 48 M Warner NH GSRT 99 1:43:32
323 Donna Nielsen 37 F Peabody MA W282 1:43:37
324 David Boucher 46 M Reading MA WCRC 165 1:43:46
325 Mark Chatel 35 M Holyoke MA EORC 205 1:43:47
326 Mike Butler 32 M Springfield MA EORC 192 1:43:48
327 Marc Ohlson 50 M Conway NH WMM 547 1:43:50
328 Dean Rasmussen 57 M West Chester PA CME 55 1:43:52
329 Georges Tessier 52 M Sherbrooke PQ 688 1:43:53
330 Bernard Kelley 40 M Barrington RI 412 1:44:03
331 Benjamin Witkowski 27 M Manchester CT 734 1:44:15
332 Tom Miller 54 M Durham NH WCRC 514 1:44:20
333 Annie Gorski 30 F Worcester MA CMS W16 1:44:21
334 Thomas Hand 21 M Middlebury VT 347 1:44:22
335 Steve Norton 37 M Concord NH GSRT 92 1:44:22
336 Andrew Serell 45 M Warner NH 636 1:44:24
337 Matt Dembski 34 M Westport CT 240 1:44:28
338 Steven Winnett 48 M Concord NH 732 1:44:30
339 Kim Forget 44 F Attleboro MA W116 1:44:37
340 Michael Sheehan 42 M Concord NH 641 1:44:39
341 Seth Rudin 30 M Ithaca NY CORNELL 614 1:44:46
342 Donald Pray 55 M Coventry RI 579 1:44:48
343 Paolo Cataldi 33 M Medford MA 202 1:44:48
344 Gregory Fisichelli 37 M Marblehead MA 283 1:44:53
345 Mara Rendi 31 F West Lebanon NH W224 1:44:54
346 Kelly Bradbury 38 F Newburyport MA WCRC W51 1:45:00
347 David Oakes 45 M Reading MA 539 1:45:12
348 James Shope 51 M Leominster MA NMC 649 1:45:16
349 Jeff Martin 26 M Auburn MA 482 1:45:16
350 Cheryl Jamerino 30 F Grosse Pointe W MI W155 1:45:18
351 Pamela Hall 51 F Litchfield NH GCS W136 1:45:21
352 Frank Holmes 58 M Eaton NH WMM 377 1:45:25
353 Robert Hetzer 36 M Otter Creek ME CROW ATH 369 1:45:25
354 Chris Ellis 49 M Riverside RI 104 1:45:26
355 Yvan Boisclair 61 M Fleurimont PQ 161 1:45:41
356 Joe Harding 47 M Durham NH RR 351 1:45:52
357 Tom Kirchofer 30 M Ithaca NY CORNELL 419 1:45:54
358 Peter Rearick 53 M Hebron ME PRRT 108 1:45:59
359 Kara Brown 37 F Newbury MA WCRC W55 1:46:00
360 Jeanne Bisceglia 48 F New Boston NH GCS W43 1:46:03
361 Eric Gildemeister 34 M Underhill VT 312 1:46:06
362 Linda Hallinger 52 F Washington VT CENTRAL W137 1:46:17
363 Robert Koch 53 M Deerfield NH 426 1:46:27
364 Chris Vaughan 48 M North Easton MA MVS 707 1:46:28
365 Victor Shnayder 23 M Somerville MA 648 1:46:30
366 Dennis Dacey 34 M Simsbury CT 229 1:46:33
367 Robert Trimarchi 35 M Saratoga Spring NY 699 1:46:50
368 Christopher Breen 42 M Saint John NB 172 1:46:56
369 Fletcher Carr 43 M Bridgton ME BA 112 1:46:59
370 Molly Fitzpatrick 29 F Keene NH MRM W114 1:47:09
371 Patty Kenney 41 F Portland ME MTC W160 1:47:16
372 Anthony Federer 66 M Durham NH WMM 279 1:47:16
373 Dan Wagner 48 M Sterling MA CMS 712 1:47:19
374 Stephen Bugbee 50 M Pittsfield MA 185 1:47:21
375 Sandy Delgado 36 F Huntington NY W93 1:47:26
376 Caryn Etherington 48 F Middlebury VT GMAA W105 1:47:38
377 Jeffrey Godin 37 M North Grafton MA 317 1:47:48
378 Rosemarie Turner 40 F Wayland MA W262 1:47:51
379 Paul Selvitelli 44 M Narragansett RI 635 1:47:56
380 Virginia Gold 35 F Brattleboro VT W126 1:47:56
381 Michael Reali 51 M Cumberland ME MTC RAT 587 1:48:02
382 Brian Gleason 48 M Leominster MA NMC 316 1:48:05
383 Jay Youngdahl 53 M Cambridge MA CRC 739 1:48:08
384 Paul Joyce 47 M Boston MA BOSTON P 15 1:48:11
385 James Selvitelli 35 M Brighton MA 634 1:48:11
386 Rick Baccus 52 M Bristol RI RIRR 128 1:48:14
387 Michael Thatcher 47 M Manchester NH GCS 692 1:48:25
388 Serge Harvey 60 M Jonquiere PQ 357 1:48:25
389 David Sachs 43 M Bedford MA CSU 617 1:48:32
390 Pierre Tessier 53 M Sherbrooke PQ 690 1:48:36
391 Nathaniel Snow 32 M Strafford NH 655 1:48:42
392 Sean Desilets 35 M Jamaica Plain MA 244 1:48:44
393 Deb Fontaine 47 F Leominster MA NMC W115 1:48:45
394 Misty Verma 29 F Hopewell Juncti NY W267 1:48:51
395 Patrick Salony 56 M Gloucester MA TG 620 1:48:53
396 Edward Chiang 28 M Medford MA 206 1:48:55
397 Roger Marcoux 53 M Bartlett NH 479 1:48:55
398 Andrea Masters 40 F North Conway NH WMM W184 1:48:58
399 Derek St Cyr 32 M Belmont NH 664 1:49:04
400 John Baxter 36 M Gilford NH 138 1:49:12
401 Michael Rocha 46 M Boston MA 602 1:49:14
402 Arlon Chaffee 47 M Newmarket NH 203 1:49:15
403 Michael Salcius 29 M Branford CT 619 1:49:25
404 Eldon Burkinshaw 66 M Londonderry NH GCS 106 1:49:28
405 William Devou 56 M Westbrook ME MTC RAT 245 1:49:28
406 D Scott Mangiafico 44 M Kittery ME CAA 476 1:49:34
407 Vicki Miller 52 F Durham NH WCRC W191 1:49:36
408 David Rathbun 57 M Northford CT 585 1:49:36
409 Andrew Lewis 65 M Lexington MA 458 1:49:42
410 Margaret Bastien 40 F Warner NH GSRT W29 1:49:47
411 Marjorie Kos 60 F City Island NY NEW YORK W60 1:49:50
412 Joseph Larue 35 M North Conway NH WMM 448 1:49:59
413 Saskia Oosting 38 F Arlington MA HHS W207 1:50:06
414 Gail Breslow 50 F Watertown MA CSU W54 1:50:08
415 Peter Watson 66 M Rockport MA TG 65 1:50:09
416 Brianna Sinon 27 F Nashua NH W240 1:50:15
417 Laura Knoy 43 F Concord NH W166 1:50:17
418 Lucien Trudeau 64 M Manchester NH AA 116 1:50:18
419 Lisa Hart 42 F Portsmouth NH WCRC W144 1:50:18
420 Steven Mccallan 48 M West Groton MA 487 1:50:20
421 Jeannie Frash 48 F Newburyport MA WCRC W120 1:50:20
422 Linda Wegener 51 F Chelmsford MA W272 1:50:21
423 Mark Kinsman 53 M Upton MA TRI-VALL 418 1:50:27
424 Jack Cachelin 47 M Westwood MA TIR 194 1:50:29
425 James Buyak 47 M Greenland NH 193 1:50:33
426 John Streker 45 M Rouses Point NY 674 1:50:33
427 Carrie Parsi 66 F Gloucester MA TG W66 1:50:36
428 Sue Carlson 45 F Lincoln RI RIRR W58 1:50:46
429 Sinthy Kounlasa 49 F Dover NH WCRC W169 1:50:51
430 Everett Mcbride 50 M Salem NH 50 1:50:55
431 Jeffrey Swayze 42 M Glen NH 678 1:51:07
432 Carolyn Ewald 40 F Falmouth ME W107 1:51:11
433 Laura Andersen 34 F Bozeman MT W36 1:51:14
434 Julie Pifer 39 F Concord NH W214 1:51:17
435 Mike Micucci 51 M Randolph NH MORIAH S 510 1:51:19
436 Karen Knuepfer 53 F York PA W167 1:51:21
437 Carolyn Cullings 31 F Boston MA W85 1:51:21
438 Dawn Striker 41 F Gill MA W251 1:51:28
439 Dick Bersani 53 M Littleton MA GCS 151 1:51:32
440 Sean O'brien 42 M Quincy MA TIR 541 1:51:35
441 Cairn Verhulst 31 F Somerville MA W266 1:51:38
442 Paul Sutherland 47 M Bridgewater MA 677 1:51:46
443 Donna Leblanc 45 F Sutton MA NMC W176 1:51:54
444 William Jacques 53 M Wayland MA 395 1:51:56
445 John Oconnor 49 M Dedham MA TIR 544 1:51:57
446 Jared Gell 25 M Somerville MA 308 1:51:57
447 Mark Samperi 41 M Beverly MA 621 1:52:02
448 Tom Shields 43 M Vernon MA 646 1:52:08
449 Rich Laracy 36 M Conway NH WMM 443 1:52:15
450 Gerald Motta 17 M Taunton MA 520 1:52:15
451 Jeannie Weber 56 F Lewiston ME PRRT W32 1:52:15
452 Ed Berk 52 M Boxford MA 146 1:52:15
453 Derek Fournier 32 M Dedham MA 291 1:52:16
454 Richard Fortier 61 M Concord MA CRR 744 1:52:23
455 Sharon Mitchell 35 F Londonderry NH W194 1:52:23
456 Michael Mageles 38 M Bridgton ME BA 113 1:52:25
457 Jeffrey Preble 51 M Gardiner ME 580 1:52:27
458 Scott Stevenson 51 M Lowell MA GCS 668 1:52:31
459 Kate Nydam 23 F Plainville CT W202 1:52:31
460 Bethany Miller-Clark 41 F Landaff NH W192 1:52:35
461 Virginia Howe 49 F North Conway NH WMM W152 1:52:43
462 Jim Ecke 51 M Merrimack NH GCS 261 1:52:44
463 Cathy Powell 44 F Shelburne Falls MA W217 1:52:47
464 Tom O'donohue 56 M North Andover MA 546 1:52:48
465 Michael Vallee 46 M Bristol RI RIRR 705 1:52:49
466 Christopher George 23 M Needham MA HHS 310 1:52:56
467 Jim Hand 56 M Manchester Ctr VT 346 1:52:57
468 David Tapley 36 M Portland ME 683 1:53:02
469 Pamela Tapley 35 F Portland ME W258 1:53:02
470 Debbie Dawson 20 F Voorheesville NY W91 1:53:03
471 Jonathan Sanborn 24 M Reading MA 622 1:53:04
472 Suzanne Walsh 39 F Vassalboro ME W270 1:53:05
473 Bill Lapsley 48 M Plymouth MA MRR 441 1:53:07
474 Don Brabant 58 M Exeter NH WCRC 168 1:53:14
475 Arthur Viens 51 M North Sandwich NH WMM 711 1:53:14
476 Michael Menovich 54 M Lexington MA NMC 506 1:53:25
477 Brenda Clark 49 F Loudon NH GSRT W33 1:53:25
478 David Aronson 50 M Monson MA 123 1:53:26
479 John Ouellette 51 M Storrs CT WAC 553 1:53:27
480 Chuck Hagedorn 50 M Southborough MA HHS 341 1:53:29
481 Geri Procaccini 50 F Warren VT STOCKTON W218 1:53:39
482 Whit Symmes 47 M Concord NH 679 1:53:39
483 Beth Dutton 40 F Orlando FL GCS W21 1:53:41
484 Peter Durfee 54 M North Scituate RI 257 1:53:45
485 James Soucy 38 M Candia NH NN 659 1:53:45
486 Geoffrey Sullivan 23 M Amherst MA YANKEE C 675 1:53:46
487 Kermit Cadrette 67 M Rome NY NE65+ 195 1:53:47
488 Douglas Eastman 53 M Exeter NH WCRC 260 1:53:50
489 Stuart Koonce 34 M Brooklyn NY 428 1:53:50
490 William Lee 36 M Bayside NY 454 1:53:52
491 Amy Englebrecht 26 F Newton MA W103 1:54:00
492 Meaghan Roache 28 F Stratham NH CAA W228 1:54:01
493 Jim Gallant 47 M Medford MA 300 1:54:02
494 Oliver Knoblach 33 M Nashua NH AA 425 1:54:10
495 Fang Zhou 34 M New Haven CT 741 1:54:16
496 Sonia Jespersen 28 F Scarborough ME W156 1:54:16
497 Linda Fisher 43 F Hudson MA HIGHLAND W111 1:54:19
498 Hap Farber 58 M Boston MA LST 272 1:54:28
499 Tom Regnier 45 M Hampden MA 588 1:54:30
500 Ludwig Schiessl 67 M Kearsarge NH WMM 67 1:54:40
501 Curt Hirsch 56 M Storrs CT WAC 101 1:54:42
502 Robert Giroux 46 M Wales ME MTC 314 1:54:48
503 David Hinck 21 M Bow NH NN 373 1:54:53
504 Maureen Knepp 48 F Londonderry NH GDTC W165 1:54:53
505 Thomas Clifford 49 M Cambridge, NY 212 1:55:07
506 William Paradis 52 M North Berwick ME RR 559 1:55:08
507 Donald Pare 54 M West Warwick RI RIRR 560 1:55:11
508 Holly Schenker 47 F Hopkinton MA HHS W236 1:55:22
509 Wendy Saliga 45 F Marlborough MA W233 1:55:24
510 Mark Droy 49 M Amherst MA YANKEE C 254 1:55:30
511 Michael Gonnerman 62 M Sudbury MA HHS 319 1:55:35
512 Arthur Brennan 58 M Weare NH 175 1:55:35
513 Nathan Denys 12 M Ottawa ON 242 1:55:40
514 Joy Grossman 40 F Reading VT W131 1:55:41
515 Ronald Severino 49 M Candia NH NN 638 1:55:50
516 Marc Lewinstein 28 M Newport RI 457 1:55:55
517 Keri Marshall 45 F East Kingston NH WCRC W182 1:56:07
518 Donald Hogardt 58 M Needham MA HHS 376 1:56:08
519 Robin Macpherson 44 F Salem NH W179 1:56:08
520 Michele Mcgravey 39 F Derry NH W187 1:56:12
521 Eric Frazer 33 M New Haven CT 293 1:56:12
522 Joe Horn 37 M Cranston RI 379 1:56:15
523 Ginny Fox 40 F Cranston RI CRANS W117 1:56:16
524 Christine Clarkin 39 F Charlestown RI W73 1:56:16
525 Leslie Donovan 40 F Greenwich CT W97 1:56:21
526 Randy Witlicki 49 M Norwich VT 735 1:56:29
527 Charlie Hudson 54 M North Easton MA 383 1:56:31
528 John Howe 70 M Waterford ME 381 1:56:35
529 Sandra Mikolaities 35 F Portsmouth NH W190 1:56:36
530 Richard Guerriero 45 M Keene NH 334 1:56:42
531 Steve Moland 61 M Litchfield NH GCS 515 1:56:43
532 Jeannine Dehart 36 F Flemington NJ W92 1:57:01
533 John Dicecco 48 M Mendon MA 246 1:57:03
534 Emer O'donoghue 43 F Lexington MA SOMRR W205 1:57:05
535 Chris Webb 30 M North Bridgton ME BA 114 1:57:05
536 Kelly Blynn 20 F Middlebury VT W47 1:57:07
537 Robert Benes 52 M Fryeburg ME 142 1:57:08
538 Susan Burgoyne 41 F Cranston RI W56 1:57:11
539 Zack Tibbetts 45 F Westford MA NMC W261 1:57:12
540 Cecilia Vallee 49 F Bristol RI RIRR W264 1:57:12
541 Gretchen Crowley 38 F Proctor VT W84 1:57:20
542 Eileen Pekarski 46 F Lawrence MA GDTC W212 1:57:21
543 Allan Aldrich 59 M Jackson NH WMM 100 1:57:22
544 John Keeley 53 M Portland ME MTC 409 1:57:25
545 Bob Heiges 54 M Pelham NH 362 1:57:28
546 Robert Kolb 43 M Westfield MA GSH 427 1:57:42
547 Joelle Michigan 45 F Groveland MA MVS W189 1:57:45
548 Robert Coughlin 66 M Cape Elizabeth ME MTC RAT 223 1:57:45
549 Benjamin Rothermel 23 M Richmond VA 611 1:57:51
550 Katherine Potter 23 F Cambridge MA W216 1:57:53
551 Elizabeth Weatherwax 27 F Methuen MA W271 1:57:56
552 Brian Brogioli 38 M Milford MA 177 1:58:08
553 Sandy Superchi 49 F New Salem MA W254 1:58:10
554 Tammy Godin 42 F North Grafton MA W125 1:58:10
555 Wallace Teto 56 M Templeton MA 691 1:58:28
556 Peter Favreau 36 M Manchester NH NN 277 1:58:33
557 Timothy Ashnault 44 M North Conway NH 125 1:58:34
558 Mark Holtz 39 M Enfield CT 378 1:58:36
559 Richard Hersey 53 M Medfield MA NMC 368 1:58:37
560 Lynnea Koester 44 F Henniker NH W168 1:58:37
561 Scott Hamilton 37 M Sandown NH 345 1:58:48
562 Amy Black 37 F Boston MA W46 1:58:53
563 Kathy Satter 54 F Bedford NH AA W234 1:59:01
564 Frederick W. Ross Iii 58 M Vernon VT CSU 52 1:59:08
565 Faye Gagnon 60 F Minot ME W281 1:59:09
566 John Robertson 42 M Greenland NH WCRC 600 1:59:09
567 Tina Stevenson 29 F West Springfiel MA W247 1:59:11
568 Tamara Damarjian 30 F West Springfiel MA W89 1:59:12
569 Bruce Brinkema 70 M Amherst NH 176 1:59:14
570 Richard Hage 58 M Plymouth NH 340 1:59:30
571 Darlene Hoover 49 F Sterling MA NMC W150 1:59:35
572 Eric Cahill 35 M Quincy MA 196 1:59:35
573 Carolyn Layzer 45 F Newburyport MA W175 1:59:39
574 Mary Zackin 47 F Sudbury MA GFTC W277 1:59:39
575 Larry Sherman 36 M Greenfield MA YANKEE C 644 1:59:48
576 Hussein Makke 35 M West Chester PA 469 1:59:49
577 Brandon Osman 34 M Ashfield MA 552 1:59:53
578 Donald Dayton 71 M Dartmouth MA 237 2:00:00
579 Kathy Hoffer 53 F Danville VT W148 2:00:08
580 Stephen Griffin 52 M Cheshire CT 331 2:00:08
581 Bruce F Magruder 50 M Mt. Laurel NJ 465 2:00:13
582 Michael Goodson 59 M N RI RIRR 320 2:00:20
583 Andrew Hawkins 39 M Ashland MA 360 2:00:29
584 Tim Oconnor 14 M Dedham MA TIR 545 2:00:39
585 Bridget Douglas 34 F Falmouth ME W98 2:00:41
586 Peter Covill 48 M East Providence RI RIRR 224 2:00:45
587 Craig Trottier 47 M Goffstown NH 701 2:00:59
588 Kathy Hamilton 40 F Sandown NH W138 2:01:05
589 Ken Shiff 51 M Andover MA MVS 647 2:01:11
590 Bob Keezer 46 M Quincy MA 411 2:01:15
591 Jill Hart 42 F Keene NH W143 2:01:17
592 Matt Marseglia 36 M Glastonbury CT 481 2:01:17
593 Lisa Snyder 40 F Canterbury NH GDTC W242 2:01:19
594 Michael Ronan 53 M Gloucester MA TG 607 2:01:25
595 Barbara Robinson 71 F Franconia NH MM&M W71 2:01:34
596 Charles Trimarchi 59 M Albany NY 698 2:01:36
597 Laura Reardon 30 F Fayetteville AR W222 2:01:49
598 Lori Berkey 38 F Shrewsbury MA NMC W41 2:02:02
599 Dan Fitzpatrick 49 M Hopkinont MA TIR 285 2:02:03
600 Mary Curtis 43 F Gilford NH W87 2:02:04
601 Raymond Wenninger 56 M Chicopee MA EORC 721 2:02:09
602 Wilhelm Frederich 70 M Ellington CT SHENIPSI 70 2:02:15
603 Peter Boucher 60 M Berlin CT 166 2:02:21
604 Sandeep Sharma 23 M Dorchester MA 640 2:02:43
605 Mike Pelchat 50 M Gorham NH 565 2:02:49
606 Rosann Diroma 46 F Groton CT W95 2:02:52
607 Kevin Ray 35 M Lexington MA CSU 586 2:02:52
608 Peter Beckett 70 M Henniker NH DELTA DE 140 2:02:53
609 Brian Slattery 53 M Fitchburg MA NMC 651 2:02:56
610 Alburn Butler 51 M Portland ME MTC RAT 191 2:03:00
611 Victoria Fisichelli 34 F Nashua NH W113 2:03:01
612 Anthony Dellicolli 34 M Exeter NH 239 2:03:04
613 Richard Elderkin 53 M Lincoln RI RIRR 263 2:03:06
614 John Curran 55 M Carolina RI RIRR 228 2:03:07
615 Claire Martin 41 F Newbury NH W183 2:03:07
616 Rachel Dymon 33 F Leeds MA W101 2:03:16
617 Mark Gaspari 45 M Westfield MA 305 2:03:23
618 Robert Knepp 52 M Londonderry NH GDTC 423 2:03:23
619 Gregory Wallace 22 M Somerville MA 713 2:03:27
620 Ken Walsh 44 M Vassalboro ME 714 2:03:30
621 Deena Cherenza 38 F Boston MA W68 2:03:31
622 William Hartford 39 M South Boston MA LST 355 2:03:39
623 John Corbett 60 M Waltham MA CRC 221 2:03:43
624 Marylu Klum 43 F Hollis NH W164 2:03:46
625 Mariano Santangelo 36 M Derry NH GDTC 623 2:03:47
626 Frank Hurt 68 M Gilford NH 387 2:03:52
627 Paulette Bolton 45 F Manchester NH NMC W48 2:03:52
628 Jen Minotti 35 F Woodstock VT W193 2:04:01
629 Carol Zanni 49 F Plaistow NH WCRC W279 2:04:03
630 Elisabeth Zajac 26 F Manchester CT W278 2:04:06
631 Larry Athan 52 M Wayland MA 126 2:04:20
632 Jim Fay 49 M Templeton MA 278 2:04:41
633 Dave Jefska 49 M Saugus MA NSS 81 2:04:43
634 Charlie Herbert 40 M Shrewsbury MA NMC 366 2:04:44
635 Matthew Consigli 32 M Milford MA 219 2:04:57
636 Robert Shultz 65 M Wilton CT 650 2:04:58
637 Richard St Hilaire 54 M Franklin NH MM&M 665 2:04:59
638 Ronn Chaisson 55 M Berlin NH 103 2:05:00
639 Rich Morrell 35 M Rockport MA 519 2:05:05
640 Matthew Burgess 36 M North Bridgton ME BA 111 2:05:09
641 Stephen Dowling 55 M Kearsarge NH WMM 252 2:05:11
642 Robert Hagwood 56 M Baldwinville MA NMC 342 2:05:15
643 Lisa Christie 52 F Nashua NH GCS W70 2:05:18
644 Heather Chapman 38 F Cranston RI W63 2:05:24
645 Joseph Kryger 50 M Gloucester ON 432 2:05:37
646 William Bennett 62 M Stratford CT 145 2:05:46
647 Scott Sperduto 49 M Avon By The Se NJ 663 2:05:54
648 Skip Cleaver 60 M Merrimack NH GCS 211 2:05:59
649 Corby Myers 51 M Carlisle PA 526 2:06:11
650 Stephen Brown 35 M Concord NH 182 2:06:23
651 Marlene O'donnell 50 F Needham MA HHS W203 2:06:26
652 Thomas Jacques 16 M Wayland MA 394 2:06:40
653 Fred Tanner 67 M East Greenwich RI RIRR 682 2:06:58
654 Stephen Turner 44 M Wayland MA 704 2:07:00
655 Brett Doney 45 M Oxford ME MTC 249 2:07:01
656 Rhonda Stacy 42 F Rye NH CAA W245 2:07:02
657 Nancy Brennan 56 F Weare NH W53 2:07:07
658 Linda Winfield 41 F Woburn MA SHAMR W276 2:07:26
659 Peter Mcdonough 63 M Manchester NH MVS 63 2:07:42
660 Fred Zuleger Iii 67 M Coventry RI 743 2:07:47
661 Michael Malone 35 M Putney VT RCR 475 2:07:49
662 Fred Krupa 49 M Worthington MA EORC 431 2:08:06
663 Barbara Jean Barra 35 F Brockton MA BAY STAT W38 2:08:29
664 Robert Rondeau 46 M Rochester NH RR 608 2:08:30
665 Thomas Meacham 62 M Anchorage AK 496 2:08:35
666 Donald Yeaton 53 M Epsom NH RR 738 2:08:39
667 Ossama Sakr 53 M North Andover MA 618 2:08:41
668 Aimee Goodwin 33 F Norwich VT W128 2:08:44
669 David Kos 61 M City Island NY NEW YORK 429 2:08:45
670 Tyler Gannon 32 M Lexington MA CSU 107 2:08:50
671 George Henry 56 M Acton MA CRR 364 2:08:54
672 Bruce Grisafe 51 M Salem CT 332 2:09:11
673 Sarah Hage 31 F Plymouth NH W135 2:09:17
674 Robert Hall 76 M Sudbury MA 76 2:09:22
675 Maggie Solomon 71 F Glen NH WMM W243 2:09:26
676 Richard Fedion 71 M North Conway NH WMM 71 2:09:34
677 Jeremy Bamford 15 M Gloucester MA 133 2:09:47
678 Howard Spear 55 M Westbrook ME MTC 662 2:09:49
679 Robin Reed 41 F Lebanon NH W223 2:09:51
680 Jim Oleary 57 M Danville NH 548 2:09:58
681 Dee Landau 44 F Overland Park KS W173 2:09:59
682 Ronette Malone 37 F Putney VT RCR W181 2:10:00
683 Basil Thompson 48 M Hooksett NH 693 2:10:09
684 Ed Kelley 39 M Goffstown NH 414 2:10:14
685 Joseph Leader 68 M Lexington MA CSU 450 2:10:17
686 Amy Hage 36 F Exeter NH W134 2:10:19
687 Jeff Marchese 52 M Waterford CT 478 2:10:28
688 Philip Hailer 57 M West Roxbury MA LST 343 2:10:29
689 Kathyrn Cronin 47 F New York NY NEW YORK W82 2:10:31
690 Jake Christina 11 M Westerly RI 207 2:10:34
691 Rich Christina 40 M Westerly RI 208 2:10:34
692 Mary Krupa 47 F Worthington MA EORC W171 2:10:49
693 Michael Procak 38 M Wilmington DE 581 2:10:54
694 Ann Darling 38 F Portland ME MTC W90 2:10:54
695 Joy Fox 27 F Cranston RI CRANS W118 2:11:02
696 John Parker 73 M Hampton Falls NH 73 2:11:04
697 Jamie Fussner 31 F Norwalk CT W121 2:11:09
698 Margie Sauer 26 F South Windsor CT W235 2:11:10
699 Earton Robertson 65 M Winchester MA CSU 599 2:11:22
700 Paul Denys 41 M Ottawa ON 243 2:11:23
701 Barbara Barton 54 F Manchester NH AA W39 2:11:27
702 Patricia Ballard 58 F Manchester NH AA W37 2:11:34
703 Pauline Duhamel 62 F Manchester NH AA W62 2:11:34
704 Marie-Michelle Tessier 18 F Sherbrooke PQ W259 2:11:42
705 Karl Geib 46 M Portland ME 307 2:11:48
706 Raegan Kernen 31 F New Hampton NH W161 2:11:48
707 Kathleen Donohoe 38 F Portland ME W96 2:11:49
708 Richard Busa 75 M Marlboro MA TEAM SAU 190 2:11:53
709 Sumner Rupprecht 68 M Jackson NH WMM 68 2:11:57
710 William Soucy 44 M Candia NH NN 660 2:12:05
711 Elizabeth Gilbreath 62 F Stockton NJ STOCKTON W123 2:12:18
712 Ron Graves 42 M New Britain CT 329 2:12:20
713 Marc Bilodeau 39 M Manchester NH NN 152 2:12:50
714 Brian Stewart 44 M Concord NH WCRC 669 2:12:52
715 Brandon Kernen 33 M New Hampton NH 415 2:12:56
716 Kathleen Rioux 49 F Hooksett NH W227 2:13:01
717 Pamela Parker 56 F Dover NH RR W209 2:13:16
718 Philip Parker 55 M Dover NH RR 561 2:13:16
719 Robin Rocha 51 F Merrimack NH GCS W229 2:13:22
720 Scott Thurber 41 M Manchester NH 695 2:13:27
721 Janet Parkinson 53 F Portsmouth NH WCRC W210 2:13:28
722 Lisa Johanek 29 F Baltimore MD W157 2:13:29
723 David Roy 54 M Berlin NH 105 2:13:42
724 Karen Connolly 46 F Hollis Center ME MTC W78 2:13:45
725 Brian Callahan 38 M Portland ME 199 2:13:53
726 Paula Bonin 45 F Sandown NH W49 2:14:00
727 Matthew Douglas 36 M Falmouth ME 250 2:14:09
728 Normand Dusseault 51 M Manchester NH 258 2:14:55
729 Mark Alex 45 M Hope ME 120 2:15:07
730 Martia R. La Manna 20 F Waterbury CT W172 2:15:08
731 Leo Jones 66 M Middleton MA 399 2:15:17
732 Cindi Hanley 36 F Stoneham MA W141 2:15:23
733 Michael D'angelo 42 M Windham NH 231 2:15:32
734 Barry Neill 51 M Londonderry NH 533 2:15:43
735 Madeleine Ryan 47 F Glen NH WMM W231 2:15:43
736 Gerard Tautkus 50 M Manchester NH 684 2:16:02
737 Richard Lavalley 34 M Webster NH GSRT 91 2:16:06
738 Beth Thompson 45 F Hollis Center ME W260 2:16:08
739 Elizabeth Callahan 43 F Limington ME W57 2:16:08
740 Kimberly Rice 34 F Marblehead MA W225 2:16:11
741 Gordon Todd 64 M Manchester CT 696 2:16:24
742 Ronald Pelton 52 M Freeport ME MTC 566 2:16:36
743 Mike Brooks 59 M Danville ME 179 2:16:45
744 William Everett 53 M Essex Junction VT GMAA 269 2:17:37
745 Stephen Everett 52 M East Waterboro ME 268 2:17:37
746 Robert Owens 50 M Attleboro MA 554 2:17:39
747 Tracy O'neil 46 F Gloucester MA W206 2:17:42
748 David Colinan 72 M University Park FL NE65+ 214 2:17:49
749 Peter Stanhope 62 M Durham NH 666 2:17:51
750 Varina Hammond 32 F Marlborough MA W139 2:17:56
751 Herbert Cunha 65 M North Andover MA MVS 227 2:18:21
752 Lou Lariviere 53 M Lincoln RI RIRR 444 2:18:22
753 David Seiler 33 M Starkville MS 633 2:18:27
754 Louisa Dunlap 64 F Belfast ME MAINE RO W64 2:18:50
755 Monroe Allen 74 M Greenville RI RIRR 74 2:18:53
756 Thomas Hunt 73 M Brunswick ME NE65+ 386 2:19:11
757 Philip Blandine 38 M Ringwood NJ 537 2:19:13
758 Linda Bittner 45 F Freedom NH WMM W44 2:19:19
759 Dennis Whittemore 55 M Boxford MA 728 2:19:26
760 Paula Holm 52 F Newburyport MA WCRC W149 2:19:57
761 Ronald Paquette 64 M Albion ME CME 64 2:20:33
762 Jennifer Paradis 13 F Rochester NH W208 2:21:13
763 Brad Mezquita 36 M Brentwood NH WCRC 509 2:21:14
764 Margaret Patterson 51 F Bethesda MD W211 2:21:53
765 Glenn Patterson 53 M Bethesda MD 564 2:21:54
766 Laurel Shortell 39 F Northampton MA WMAC W18 2:22:12
767 John Mcgourty 45 M Dedham MA TIR 491 2:22:24
768 Marshall Mccloskey 66 M Methuen MA MVS 488 2:22:26
769 Robert Hannon 62 M Salem NH 349 2:22:49
770 Donna Dimauro 47 F Cromwell CT W94 2:24:01
771 Edward Klebe 65 M Woburn MA 421 2:24:02
772 Ronald Foster 70 M Rochester NH 290 2:24:18
773 Susan Cole 57 F Bridgton ME BA W24 2:24:19
774 Suksoo Hwang 62 M Wakefield RI RIRR 389 2:24:23
775 Richard Satter 65 M Bedford NH AA 624 2:24:57
776 Leah Willmore 32 F Ashburn VA W275 2:25:17
777 Linda Eldridge 60 F Conway NH WMM W102 2:25:47
778 Judy Conroy 49 F Walpole MA W79 2:25:49
779 Dale Granger-Eckert 52 F Newburyport MA WCRC W130 2:26:12
780 Ken Robichaud 52 M Brookline NH NMC 601 2:26:29
781 Jennifer Fichter 21 F Canton MA W110 2:27:03
782 Dennis Faust 63 M Mount Joy PA 276 2:29:00
783 Lee Grimes 51 M Pembroke NH 51 2:30:09
784 George Etzweiler 85 M State College PA 85 2:33:20
785 Larry Etzweiler 59 M Lawrenceville NJ MERCER B 266 2:33:21
786 Robert Jordan 50 M Wakefield MA 400 2:33:23
787 Dan Sobel 57 M Cape Elizabeth ME 657 2:33:23
788 Peter Pantelis 79 M Waterford CT 79 2:33:53
789 Rita Debonis 69 F Berlin NH W69 2:34:59
790 Maurice Ferrigno 73 M Nashua NH NE65+ 281 2:35:03
791 Marco A Petri 44 M Mansfield MA 568 2:36:12
792 Alyssa Small 23 F Raymond NH W241 2:38:08
793 James Gulla 53 M Sandown NH 336 2:38:08
794 Sally Carpenter 39 F New York NY W59 2:38:39
795 Hildy Fosse 76 F Holderness NH W76 2:39:06
796 Ben Burd 72 M Middlebury VT 187 2:39:54
797 Diane Jones 46 F Middleton MA W158 2:40:08
798 Francine Du Verger 48 F Waterbury CT W100 2:40:35
799 James Laprel 51 M Haverhill MA 440 2:40:57
800 Corinne Bellemare 47 F Gaylordsville CT W40 2:41:13
801 Donald Clark 58 M Bradenton Beach FL WAC 209 2:42:06
802 Peter Barzdines 53 M Watertown MA CRC 136 2:42:37
803 William J Morgan 60 M Kennebunk ME 518 2:43:49
804 Christopher Thompson 41 M Eastham MA 694 2:45:55
805 Carlton Mendell 83 M Windham ME MTC 83 2:49:19
806 Dianne Menard 53 F Taunton MA W31 2:53:18
807 Normand Menard 54 M Taunton MA 499 2:53:19
808 Rachael Fye 19 F State College PA W122 2:56:58
809 Elizabeth Whittemore 47 F Boxford MA W273 2:58:12
810 Jennifer Simas 21 F Cranston RI W239 3:01:54
811 Daniel L Wright 75 M Enfield CT 75 3:10:53