The Great Pumpkin Challenge 5K
Fifth Annual Run to benefit Saratoga ARC
Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York
Saturday, October 22, 2005 9:30 a.m.
Timing by USATF Adirondack Association (518)273-5552 www.usatfadir.org
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Stacy Gaynor 39 Saratoga Spring NY 19:01
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Kevin Lynn 24 Schenectady NY 16:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 57 Devan Tracy 14 Saratoga Springs NY 22:19
2 65 Molly Myers 14 22:31
3 78 Sarah Ronnby 12 Saratoga Springs NY 23:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 30 Jake Hayes 12 Queensbury NY 20:09
2 34 Nicholas Older 12 Schenectady NY 20:21
3 37 Bryan Mcelwain 14 20:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 35 Sarah Miller 19 Niskayuna NY 20:23
2 100 Serena Davidson 18 Johnstown NY 24:02
3 104 Lindsay Bovigoine 18 Readkeld ME 24:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 3 Chris Gatchell 19 Waterford NY 17:01
2 5 Scott Cole 18 Saratoga Springs NY 17:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 73 Katie Fitzgibbons 23 Saratoga Springs NY 22:47
2 81 Rachel Messham 22 Troy NY 23:10
3 88 Bailey Delaney 22 Saratoga Springs NY 23:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 16 Jeff Nastke 24 Ballston Spa NY 18:54
2 24 Jeremy Youngs 22 Latham NY 19:32
3 52 Christopher Mcvey 22 Millis MA 21:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 43 Brandi Page 27 Albany NY 21:07
2 55 Bridget Masters 26 Rensselaer NY 22:11
3 75 Brooke Brady 25 Albany NY 22:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 2 Eamon Dempsey 25 Albany NY 16:49
2 12 Matthew Fryer 25 Loudonville NY 18:27
3 23 Max Peter 29 Saratoga Springs NY 19:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 66 Jan Zoller 31 Ballston Spa NY 22:33
2 70 Emily Cooper 32 Gansevoort NY 22:40
3 102 Heather Perk 31 Albany NY 24:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 4 Jason Sempsrott 30 Saratoga Springs NY 17:24
2 8 Brian Northan 30 Troy NY 18:15
3 15 Vincent Cooper 32 Gansevoort NY 18:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 41 Teresa Alger 38 Middle Grove NY 21:01
2 51 Julie Burke 37 Troy NY 21:42
3 71 Natalia Hogan 36 Saratoga Springs NY 22:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 10 Walter Boldish 36 Cohoes NY 18:21
2 40 Ted Snyder 35 20:57
3 46 Anthony Ostrander 38 Troy NY 21:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 19 Anne Benson 40 Clifton Park NY 19:06
2 92 Janine Groves 43 Gilboa NY 23:29
3 119 Julie Rogers 41 Saratoga Springs NY 25:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 6 Chuck Racey 43 Clifton Park NY 17:37
2 7 Carl Rossi 42 Redlands CA 17:41
3 9 Dave Bangert 44 Gansevoort NY 18:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 60 Andrea Peterson 46 Saratoga Springs NY 22:24
2 91 Jane Klein 47 Saratoga Springs NY 23:28
3 94 Maurren Fitzgerald 48 Clifton Park NY 23:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 11 Brian Teague 46 Glens Falls NY 18:25
2 13 Jonathan Stillman 48 Ballston Spa NY 18:28
3 14 Jim Mcelroy 46 Saratoga Springs NY 18:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 56 Maryanne Mcnamara 52 Saratoga Springs NY 22:12
2 113 Myriam Santos 52 Clifton Park NY 24:54
3 118 Carolyn George 51 Albany NY 25:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 31 Jack Cutler 50 Clifton Park NY 20:10
2 36 Chester Tumidajewic 51 Amsterdam NY 20:41
3 39 Jeffrey Lutzker 54 Saratoga Springs NY 20:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 84 Laney Lutzker 55 Saratoga Springs NY 23:12
2 202 Judy Neitzel 55 Saratoga Springs NY 29:01
3 212 Cathy Biss 58 Queensbury NY 29:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 53 Terry Failing 59 St. Johnsville NY 21:57
2 89 Brian Mcgovern 57 Schaghticoke NY 23:26
3 136 Mike Strack 55 Round Rock TX 25:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 177 Carol Pechar 60 Slippery Rock PA 27:36
2 249 Liz Milo 64 Altamont NY 31:36
3 325 Heather Ness 64 Ballston Spa NY 54:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 38 Dan French 60 Ballston Spa NY 20:46
2 74 Jeffrey Allen 60 Saratoga Springs NY 22:49
3 154 Ralph Santos 64 Clifton Park NY 26:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 69 Kermitt Cadrette 68 Rome NY 22:39
2 241 Don Baum 68 Utica NY 30:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 304 Regina Tumidajewicz 78 Amsterdam NY 39:19
2 324 Arden Rauch 71 Schenectady NY 53:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 227 Richard Eckhardt 71 Albany NY 30:04
2 273 Donald McBain 73 Wynantskill NY 34:16
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St Time Pace
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 1/6 Kevin Lynn 24 M Schenectady NY 16:46 5:24
2 1/18 Eamon Dempsey 25 M Albany NY 16:49 5:25
3 1/2 Chris Gatchell 19 M Waterford NY 17:01 5:29
4 1/27 Jason Sempsrott 30 M Saratoga Spring NY 17:24 5:36
5 2/2 Scott Cole 18 M Saratoga Spring NY 17:33 5:39
6 1/17 Chuck Racey 43 M Clifton Park NY 17:37 5:41
7 2/17 Carl Rossi 42 M Redlands CA 17:41 5:42
8 2/27 Brian Northan 30 M Troy NY 18:15 5:53
9 3/17 Dave Bangert 44 M Gansevoort NY 18:19 5:54
10 1/13 Walter Boldish 36 M Cohoes NY 18:21 5:55
11 1/13 Brian Teague 46 M Glens Falls NY 18:25 5:56
12 2/18 Matthew Fryer 25 M Loudonville NY 18:27 5:57
13 2/13 Jonathan Stillman 48 M Ballston Spa NY 18:28 5:57
14 3/13 Jim Mcelroy 46 M Saratoga Spring NY 18:45 6:03
15 3/27 Vincent Cooper 32 M Gansevoort NY 18:48 6:03
16 2/6 Jeff Nastke 24 M Ballston Spa NY 18:54 6:05
17 4/27 Ken Sluti 32 M Ballston Lake NY 18:58 6:07
18 1/30 Stacy Gaynor 39 F Saratoga Spring NY 19:01 6:08
19 1/18 Anne Benson 40 F Clifton Park NY 19:06 6:09
20 5/27 Frank Zardezed 33 M Ballston Lake NY 19:12 6:11
21 4/17 Tom Defilippis 41 M Ballston Spa NY 19:19 6:13
22 6/27 Todd Fischer 34 M Ballston Spa NY 19:27 6:16
23 3/18 Max Peter 29 M Saratoga Spring NY 19:31 6:17
24 3/6 Jeremy Youngs 22 M Latham NY 19:32 6:17
25 4/18 Pat Salonca 26 M Albany NY 19:38 6:19
26 5/18 Nathan Jenkins 27 M Ballston Spa NY 19:46 6:22
27 6/18 Scott Masters 27 M Rensselaer NY 19:47 6:22
28 4/13 Dieter Funiciello 45 M Saratoga Spring NY 19:50 6:23
29 7/18 Colin Kleptar 26 M Gansevoort NY 19:58 6:26
30 1/20 Jake Hayes 12 M Queensbury NY 20:09 6:29
31 1/12 Jack Cutler 50 M Clifton Park NY 20:10 6:30
32 5/17 Matthew O'neil 40 M Ballston Spa NY 20:15 6:31
33 5/13 James Grandy 45 M Ballston Spa NY 20:21 6:33
34 2/20 Nicholas Older 12 M Schenectady NY 20:21 6:33
35 1/4 Sarah Miller 19 F Niskayuna NY 20:23 6:34
36 2/12 Chester Tumidajewic 51 M Amsterdam NY 20:41 6:40
37 3/20 Bryan Mcelwain 14 M 20:44 6:41
38 1/5 Dan French 60 M Ballston Spa NY 20:46 6:41
39 3/12 Jeffrey Lutzker 54 M Saratoga Spring NY 20:56 6:45
40 2/13 Ted Snyder 35 M 20:57 6:45
41 2/30 Teresa Alger 38 F Middle Grove NY 21:01 6:46
42 4/12 Jeff Taft 50 M Scotia NY 21:03 6:47
43 1/31 Brandi Page 27 F Albany NY 21:07 6:48
44 4/20 Ryan Wujciak 14 M 21:13 6:50
45 6/13 John Ryan 46 M Valley Falls NY 21:28 6:55
46 3/13 Anthony Ostrander 38 M Troy NY 21:31 6:56
47 5/12 Mike Mcmorris 50 M Cambridge NY 21:33 6:56
48 5/20 Jake Flynt 14 M 21:34 6:57
49 8/18 Keith Schonoe 25 M Albany NY 21:34 6:57
50 6/12 Frank Broderick 53 M Ballston Lake NY 21:39 6:59
51 3/30 Julie Burke 37 F Troy NY 21:42 6:59
52 4/6 Christopher Mcvey 22 M Millis MA 21:46 7:01
53 1/6 Terry Failing 59 M St. Johnsville NY 21:57 7:04
54 6/20 Ethan Zwirn 11 M Gansevoort NY 22:02 7:06
55 2/31 Bridget Masters 26 F Rensselaer NY 22:11 7:09
56 1/18 Maryanne Mcnamara 52 F Saratoga Spring NY 22:12 7:09
57 1/15 Devan Tracy 14 F Saratoga Spring NY 22:19 7:11
58 6/17 Bill Hayes 42 M Queensbury NY 22:20 7:12
59 7/27 Jim Flood 33 M Ballston Lake NY 22:21 7:12
60 1/17 Andrea Peterson 46 F Saratoga Spring NY 22:24 7:13
61 7/20 Thomas Fijal 12 M Clifton Park NY 22:25 7:13
62 8/27 Stephen Cupp 31 M Glenville NY 22:25 7:13
63 8/20 Dane Wilson 14 M 22:28 7:14
64 9/27 James Shaughnessy 31 M Troy NY 22:29 7:14
65 2/15 Molly Myers 14 F 22:31 7:15
66 1/28 Jan Zoller 31 F Ballston Spa NY 22:33 7:16
67 10/27 Mark Dorr 31 M Cohoes NY 22:38 7:17
68 9/18 Phillip Leigley 26 M Albany NY 22:38 7:17
69 1/2 Kermitt Cadrette 68 M Rome NY 22:39 7:18
70 2/28 Emily Cooper 32 F Gansevoort NY 22:40 7:18
71 4/30 Natalia Hogan 36 F Saratoga Spring NY 22:41 7:18
72 7/12 Robert Munyon 53 M Gansevoort NY 22:45 7:20
73 1/10 Katie Fitzgibbons 23 F Saratoga Spring NY 22:47 7:20
74 2/5 Jeffrey Allen 60 M Saratoga Spring NY 22:49 7:21
75 3/31 Brooke Brady 25 F Albany NY 22:55 7:23
76 7/17 Jeff Older 40 M Schenectady NY 23:04 7:26
77 9/20 Ryan Davis 13 M Queensbury NY 23:04 7:26
78 3/15 Sarah Ronnby 12 F Saratoga Spring NY 23:05 7:26
79 4/15 Kelcie Laroche 14 F 23:07 7:27
80 10/20 Brandon Fryer 14 M 23:09 7:27
81 2/10 Rachel Messham 22 F Troy NY 23:10 7:28
82 11/20 Karl Ronnby 14 M Saratoga Spring NY 23:11 7:28
83 8/17 Michael Rice 41 M Galway NY 23:11 7:28
84 1/5 Laney Lutzker 55 F Saratoga Spring NY 23:12 7:28
85 8/12 William Heslin 52 M Schaghticoke NY 23:19 7:31
86 11/27 Stephen Klimack 33 M Troy NY 23:23 7:32
87 9/17 Richard Stufflebeam 41 M Wynantskill NY 23:23 7:32
88 3/10 Bailey Delaney 22 F Saratoga Spring NY 23:23 7:32
89 2/6 Brian Mcgovern 57 M Schaghticoke NY 23:26 7:33
90 10/18 Christopher Mulford 28 M Schenectady NY 23:26 7:33
91 2/17 Jane Klein 47 F Saratoga Spring NY 23:28 7:34
92 2/18 Janine Groves 43 F Gilboa NY 23:29 7:34
93 4/31 Sarah Bush 26 F Schuylerville NY 23:30 7:34
94 3/17 Maurren Fitzgerald 48 F Clifton Park NY 23:33 7:35
95 5/31 Melissa Richards 25 F Clifton Park NY 23:37 7:36
96 4/10 Karen Holden 24 F Saratoga Spring NY 23:37 7:36
97 6/31 Kelli Rosenthal 25 F Clifton Park NY 23:46 7:39
98 11/18 Gabriel Leo 25 M Watervliet NY 23:53 7:42
99 4/17 Kathleen Mcelwain 45 F Ballston Spa NY 24:01 7:44
100 2/4 Serena Davidson 18 F Johnstown NY 24:02 7:44
101 9/12 Harvey Fox 52 M Saratoga Spring NY 24:07 7:46
102 3/28 Heather Perk 31 F Albany NY 24:10 7:47
103 12/27 Harry Cargile 34 M Saratoga Spring NY 24:17 7:49
104 3/4 Lindsay Bovigoine 18 F Readkeld ME 24:18 7:50
105 4/13 Paul Jenkins 39 M Queensbury NY 24:22 7:51
106 5/10 Kari Cobb 22 F Latham NY 24:24 7:51
107 5/13 Michael Holz 39 M Guilderland NY 24:26 7:52
108 7/31 Maureen Mierzwa 25 F Galway NY 24:31 7:54
109 5/17 Gina Flynt 45 F Malta NY 24:35 7:55
110 7/13 Brook Maloney 45 M Glenmont NY 24:40 7:57
111 12/18 Kieth Richard 25 M Saratoga Spring NY 24:47 7:59
112 13/27 Jim Regan 34 M Albany NY 24:52 8:01
113 2/18 Myriam Santos 52 F Clifton Park NY 24:54 8:01
114 12/20 Derek Osborne 14 M 24:54 8:01
115 6/13 Dan Munn 36 M Saratoga Spring NY 24:56 8:02
116 6/10 Vanessa Chiera 24 F Watervliet NY 25:02 8:04
117 8/31 Rachell Jenkins 29 F Ballston Spa NY 25:06 8:05
118 3/18 Carolyn George 51 F Albany NY 25:08 8:06
119 3/18 Julie Rogers 41 F Saratoga Spring NY 25:09 8:06
120 6/17 Jennifer Kuzmich 47 F Greenwich NY 25:13 8:07
121 10/17 Scott Nussbaumer 41 M Porter Corners NY 25:16 8:08
122 5/15 Cady Kuzmich 12 F Greenwich NY 25:25 8:11
123 5/30 Pamela Gramuglia 37 F Clifton Park NY 25:27 8:12
124 13/20 Matt Tebaldi 14 M 25:30 8:13
125 11/17 Tom Pottras 42 M Glenville NY 25:33 8:14
126 14/27 Thomas Roode 33 M Glens Falls NY 25:34 8:14
127 12/17 Joseph Bouck 43 M Latham NY 25:38 8:15
128 9/31 Brigid Hayes 25 F New York NY 25:41 8:16
129 15/27 Ryan Lambert 32 M Niskayuna NY 25:42 8:17
130 14/20 Phil Piombino 14 M 25:42 8:17
131 7/13 Phil Nisbet 37 M Little Silver NJ 25:43 8:17
132 6/15 Kristen Schultz 14 F Porter Corners NY 25:44 8:17
133 15/20 Connor Grant-Knight 14 M 25:45 8:18
134 7/17 Elizabeth Luscombe 46 F Plattsburgh NY 25:46 8:18
135 8/17 Kelley Vite 45 F Clifton Park NY 25:50 8:19
136 3/6 Mike Strack 55 M Round Rock TX 25:51 8:19
137 16/20 Matthew Mcguffey 9 M Ballston Lake NY 25:51 8:20
138 8/13 Tim Pehl 49 M Saratoga Spring NY 25:53 8:20
139 13/18 David Kubat 26 M Saratoga Spring NY 25:54 8:20
140 4/18 Lisa Pleban 41 F Gansevoort NY 25:55 8:21
141 4/28 Karen Martin 31 F Saratoga Spring NY 25:55 8:21
142 8/13 James Mulford 39 M Wilton NY 25:58 8:22
143 7/15 Lauren Rossi 14 F 25:59 8:22
144 6/30 Stacey Shanahan 35 F Rexford NY 26:00 8:22
145 7/10 Caroline Balkonis 22 F Saratoga Spring NY 26:08 8:25
146 9/13 Jim Trotta 48 M Selkirk NY 26:14 8:27
147 10/13 William Groves 47 M Gilboa NY 26:16 8:28
148 16/27 Michael Foglia 34 M Watervliet NY 26:29 8:32
149 10/31 Janelle Wendorf 25 F Clifton Park NY 26:31 8:32
150 9/13 Todd Bisaillon 37 M Mechanicville NY 26:35 8:34
151 10/12 Michael Dellarocco 54 M Altamont NY 26:39 8:35
152 14/18 Steven Lemyre 25 M Saratoga Spring NY 26:40 8:35
153 8/10 Amber Beagle 23 F Ballston Spa NY 26:46 8:37
154 3/5 Ralph Santos 64 M Clifton Park NY 26:47 8:38
155 9/10 Amy Bossler 22 F Lewisburg PA 26:48 8:38
156 5/6 Jay Thompsonwestra 21 M Coal Township PA 26:48 8:38
157 11/31 Jessica Fedoroff 26 F Saratoga Spring NY 26:49 8:38
158 7/30 Rebecca Cronin 36 F Greenfield Cent NY 26:50 8:38
159 4/6 Lorin Spiegel 56 M Saratoga Spring NY 26:50 8:39
160 8/30 Laura Troelstra 37 F Queensbury NY 26:50 8:39
161 5/28 Jennifer Giulino 33 F Cohoes NY 26:51 8:39
162 10/13 Jim Norton 39 M Ballston Spa NY 26:54 8:40
163 11/13 Chris Mcnally 39 M Ballston Spa NY 27:01 8:42
164 15/18 Matt Glogowski 29 M Clifton Park NY 27:02 8:42
165 9/30 Debra Bausback 38 F Albany NY 27:03 8:43
166 10/30 Antoinette Howard 36 F Waterford NY 27:04 8:43
167 11/30 Connie Smith 37 F Glenmont NY 27:05 8:43
168 8/15 Jade Sun Harrington 10 F Greenwich NY 27:07 8:44
169 17/27 Randy Swift 33 M Saratoga Spring NY 27:08 8:44
170 6/28 Stephanie Pouliot 31 F Springfield MA 27:13 8:46
171 9/17 Joanne Nolette 45 F Rensselaer NY 27:14 8:46
172 13/17 Warren Stout 42 M Waterford NY 27:17 8:47
173 17/20 Luke Johnas 10 M Niskayuna NY 27:21 8:49
174 11/12 Leon Barnish 52 M Schenectady NY 27:24 8:49
175 5/6 Paul Sutherland 56 M Saratoga Spring NY 27:27 8:50
176 5/18 Nanci Cremen 40 F Delmar NY 27:29 8:51
177 1/3 Carol Pechar 60 F Slippery Rock PA 27:36 8:53
178 18/27 Bas Korevaar 33 M Schenectady NY 27:50 8:58
179 10/10 Michelle Trollip 23 F Gansevoort NY 27:52 8:58
180 4/5 Greg Benson 63 M East Nassau NY 27:53 8:59
181 9/15 Beth Ramos 13 F Waterford NY 28:01 9:02
182 12/31 Sarah Nolan 27 F Latham NY 28:04 9:02
183 12/13 George Penn 37 M Watervliet NY 28:06 9:03
184 7/28 Michelle Muir 33 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:08 9:04
185 4/18 Joan Bleikamp 52 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:09 9:04
186 6/18 Linda Davis 42 F Queensbury NY 28:10 9:04
187 5/18 Susan Belden 53 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:11 9:05
188 7/18 Lacy Belden 40 F North Maple Gro MN 28:12 9:05
189 13/31 Melissa Gage 25 F Albany NY 28:12 9:05
190 19/27 Bruce Vanwormer 33 M Albany NY 28:13 9:05
191 10/17 Theresa Brown 46 F Rensselaer NY 28:16 9:06
192 6/18 Peggy Keigley 53 F Greenfield NY 28:20 9:08
193 14/31 Jennifer Redline 25 F Schenectady NY 28:23 9:08
194 7/18 Jane Provost 51 F Essex Junction VT 28:27 9:10
195 8/18 Terri Ramos 44 F Waterford NY 28:44 9:15
196 10/15 Sierra Gryson 13 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:46 9:16
197 8/28 Jennifer Gaunt 30 F Guilderland NY 28:48 9:16
198 12/30 Kathleen Oloughlin 35 F Clifton Park NY 28:49 9:17
199 9/18 Katy Price 42 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:50 9:17
200 13/30 Lisa Martone 36 F Ballston Spa NY 28:51 9:17
201 9/28 Pamela Darcangelo 30 F Saratoga Spring NY 28:58 9:20
202 2/5 Judy Neitzel 55 F Saratoga Spring NY 29:01 9:21
203 18/20 David Martuscello 12 M Saratoga Spring NY 29:01 9:21
204 11/13 Wayne Martuscello 49 M Saratoga Spring NY 29:04 9:22
205 10/18 Beth Godsil 41 F Saratoga Spring NY 29:09 9:23
206 14/30 Elizabeth Haig 37 F Waterford NY 29:13 9:25
207 15/30 Jennifer Wilday 36 F Saratoga Spring NY 29:14 9:25
208 11/18 Susan Motler 43 F Rensselaer NY 29:15 9:25
209 15/31 Bridget Beelen 26 F Cambridge NY 29:16 9:26
210 16/30 Jackie Gaige 37 F Esperance NY 29:17 9:26
211 8/18 Regina Berry 50 F Clifton Park NY 29:18 9:26
212 3/5 Cathy Biss 58 F Queensbury NY 29:21 9:27
213 20/27 Glenn Carpenter 34 M Clifton Park NY 29:21 9:27
214 11/17 Janet Franco 45 F Saratoga Spring NY 29:22 9:27
215 14/17 Ben Franco 40 M Saratoga Spring NY 29:33 9:31
216 29:33 9:31
217 16/31 Andrea Lynn 25 F Schenectady NY 29:33 9:31
218 12/17 Noreen Prenty 45 F Albany NY 29:40 9:33
219 10/28 Marilou Bick 31 F Clifton Park NY 29:46 9:35
220 15/17 John Oswald 41 M Greenwich NY 29:47 9:35
221 21/27 Adam Michelini 31 M Albany NY 29:49 9:36
222 13/17 Kim Sprenger 45 F Ballston Spa NY 29:58 9:39
223 16/18 Ryan Preston 29 M Rensselaer NY 30:01 9:40
224 11/15 Livia Rossi 13 F Saratoga Spring NY 30:03 9:41
225 11/28 Kate Wulfing 31 F Arlington VA 30:03 9:41
226 22/27 Geoff Sipperly 31 M Saratoga Spring NY 30:03 9:41
227 1/2 Richard Eckhardt 71 M Albany NY 30:04 9:41
228 12/28 Jane Nisbet 34 F Malta NY 30:05 9:41
229 17/30 Lynne Jenkins 37 F Queensbury NY 30:05 9:41
230 4/5 Joanne Ward 56 F Clifton Park NY 30:08 9:42
231 9/18 Teresa Wuerdeman 52 F Clifton Park NY 30:08 9:42
232 12/18 Kimberly Fowler 43 F Queensbury NY 30:11 9:43
233 17/18 John Ness 29 M Ballston Spa NY 30:15 9:45
234 17/31 Karen Crooks 26 F Saratoga Spring NY 30:21 9:46
235 18/30 Kristin Ostrander 38 F Saratoga Spring NY 30:22 9:47
236 23/27 Dave Gilson 30 M Niskayuna NY 30:32 9:50
237 19/20 Chase Berry 10 M Clifton Park NY 30:39 9:52
238 13/13 Stephen Farnham 39 M Ballston Lake NY 30:43 9:54
239 10/18 Paula Degrechie 50 F Warrensburg NY 30:49 9:55
240 13/28 Terri Brown 30 F Glens Falls NY 30:49 9:55
241 2/2 Don Baum 68 M Utica NY 30:57 9:58
242 18/31 Beth Harper 25 F Saratoga Spring NY 30:59 9:59
243 19/30 Pj Chilton 35 F Saratoga Spring NY 31:09 10:02
244 19/31 Laurel Loeffler 27 F Niskayuna NY 31:15 10:04
245 13/18 Christine Foglia 41 F NY 31:16 10:04
246 14/17 Janet Cafarelli 47 F Colonie NY 31:18 10:05
247 16/17 Garrett Smith 44 M Glenmont NY 31:18 10:05
248 12/12 Robert Provost 52 M Essex Junction VT 31:34 10:10
249 2/3 Liz Milo 64 F Altamont NY 31:36 10:11
250 14/28 Caryn Coughtry 33 F Saratoga Spring NY 31:39 10:11
251 20/30 Lisa Clark 36 F Gansevoort NY 31:49 10:15
252 15/17 Mary Elk Towne 45 F Wilton NY 31:50 10:15
253 24/27 Brian Booth 31 M Troy NY 31:56 10:17
254 21/30 Michelle Stucci 39 F Rexford NY 32:00 10:18
255 22/30 Wendy Davis 39 F Lake George NY 32:08 10:21
256 12/13 Ken Nevers 46 M Clifton Park NY 32:11 10:22
257 20/31 Sarah Wiktorek 25 F Cambridge NY 32:19 10:25
258 14/18 Kim O'connell 41 F Lake George NY 32:33 10:29
259 23/30 Polly O'connell 36 F Gansevoort NY 32:33 10:29
260 11/18 Lynne Haley 51 F Albany NY 32:40 10:31
261 12/15 Sarah Farnham 9 F Ballston Lake NY 32:49 10:34
262 15/18 Colleen Neal 40 F Rensselaer NY 32:54 10:36
263 13/13 Peter Gryson 45 M Saratoga Spring NY 33:03 10:39
264 20/20 Gavin Older 11 M Middle Grove NY 33:06 10:40
265 15/28 Chris Andrews 30 F Stillwater NY 33:08 10:40
266 16/17 Ann Myers 47 F Malta NY 33:12 10:41
267 24/30 Diane Leske 39 F Riverdale NY 33:24 10:45
268 16/28 Elizabeth Herlihy 31 F Ballston Spa NY 33:56 10:56
269 17/28 Jessica Kleinberg 32 F Rensselaer NY 33:57 10:56
270 21/31 Nicole Parianos 28 F Ballston Spa NY 33:58 10:56
271 18/28 Leigh Ann Gilson 31 F Niskayuna NY 33:58 10:56
272 4/4 Mallory Liberty 18 F Guilderland NY 34:05 10:59
273 2/2 Donald Mcbain 73 M Wynantskill NY 34:16 11:02
274 17/17 Joanne Watkins 46 F Queensbury NY 34:24 11:05
275 19/28 Annette Digioacchin 34 F Clifton Park NY 34:24 11:05
276 20/28 Lisa Scaccia 33 F Ballston Spa NY 34:41 11:10
277 25/27 Michael Schuster 31 M Boston MA 34:46 11:12
278 22/31 Christa Abraham 26 F Albany NY 34:47 11:12
279 25/30 Kara Whitehead 35 F Clifton Park NY 34:54 11:14
280 5/5 Sharon Larue 58 F Gansevoort NY 34:55 11:15
281 12/18 Kathryn Gosier 52 F Saratoga Spring NY 35:19 11:22
282 13/18 Nealie Roy 52 F Malta NY 35:19 11:23
283 14/18 Karen Phinney 53 F Burnt Hills NY 35:20 11:23
284 26/30 Christine Szeles 35 F New Hartford NY 35:23 11:24
285 15/18 Kathleen Ditzel 53 F Albany NY 35:38 11:29
286 21/28 Erica Coletti 31 F Troy NY 35:43 11:30
287 6/6 Marty Hebert 57 M Wilton NY 35:45 11:31
288 6/6 Jonathan Griggs 22 M Newtonville MA 35:58 11:35
289 23/31 Jennifer Humiston 25 F Newtonville MA 36:01 11:36
290 24/31 Erin Smith 28 F Albany NY 36:02 11:36
291 13/15 Molly Alger 7 F Middle Grove NY 36:03 11:36
292 22/28 Stacy Bell 31 F Porter Corners NY 36:28 11:45
293 16/18 Karol Madulka 43 F Ballston Spa NY 36:29 11:45
294 17/17 Guy Gsell 44 M Glen Ridge NJ 36:30 11:45
295 16/18 Therese Nechay 50 F Wyoming DE 36:34 11:47
296 25/31 Carrie Bertrand 26 F Syracuse NY 36:48 11:51
297 26/31 Nicole Ness 29 F Ballston Spa NY 36:49 11:51
298 27/31 Nicole Jacques 26 F Clifton Park NY 36:55 11:53
299 27/30 Linda Posporelis 37 F Ballston Spa NY 36:58 11:54
300 23/28 Heather Smolenski 31 F Pomona NY 37:03 11:56
301 24/28 Vanessa Melito 30 F Niskayuna NY 37:14 11:59
302 25/28 Tracy Provost 30 F Albany NY 38:09 12:17
303 28/30 Chris Bresnahan 37 F Gansevoort NY 39:18 12:39
304 1/2 Regina Tumidajewicz 78 F Amsterdam NY 39:19 12:40
305 26/27 Corey Heritage 30 M Glenville NY 39:27 12:42
306 28/31 Amy Ward 26 F Loudonville NY 39:52 12:50
307 29/30 Shari Fish 38 F Chestertown NY 39:54 12:51
308 29/31 Silvia Valdez Salaz 27 F Troy NY 40:09 12:56
309 5/5 Richard Holody 60 M New York NY 40:17 12:58
310 17/18 Betsy Helm 44 F East Greenbush NY 40:55 13:10
311 14/15 Hannah Blackington 13 F Gansevoort OR 41:07 13:14
312 18/18 Colette Blackington 44 F Gansevoort NY 41:51 13:29
313 18/18 Alex Houghtaling 26 M Guilderland NY 41:59 13:31
314 17/18 Susan Meybaum 51 F Wilton NY 42:09 13:34
315 15/15 Molly Dugmore 13 F Waterford NY 42:42 13:45
316 30/31 Skye Heritage 28 F Glenville NY 42:43 13:45
317 30/30 Michele Izzo 36 F Troy NY 42:43 13:45
318 26/28 Carmela Mccarthy 34 F Latham NY 42:45 13:46
319 27/28 Laura Krosky 34 F Mechanicville NY 44:02 14:11
320 31/31 Stacey Wiktorek 27 F Halfmoon NY 46:14 14:53
321 18/18 Barbara Wiktorek 52 F Binghamton NY 46:33 14:59
322 28/28 Cathy Gibson 32 F Ballston Spa NY 53:55 17:22
323 27/27 Josh Ness 32 M Ballston Spa NY 53:55 17:22
324 2/2 Arden Rauch 71 F Schenectady NY 53:55 17:22
325 3/3 Heather Ness 64 F Ballston Spa NY 54:11 17:27