Silks & Satins 5K
Saratoga Springs NY
July 30, 2005
Bay State Race Services
Place Name No. Plc/Tot Div Town Finish Pace Club
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== =================== ======= ===== =========================
1 NICK CONWAY 1083 1/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 14:47 4:46 TEAM SCOOBY
2 AHMED HAJI 1021 1/46 M1619 PROVIDENCE RI 14:49 4:46
3 JAMES MURDOCK 107 2/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 14:59 4:50 KINETIC
4 LOU DINUZZO 1082 1/39 M2024 LOUDONVILLE NY 15:08 4:53 TEAM SCOOBY
5 DAVID RAUCCI 105 3/46 M1619 GERMANTOWN NY 15:13 4:54 EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
6 MICHAEL FOLEY 1066 2/39 M2024 BALLSTON SPA NY 15:26 4:58
7 PHILIP ROACH 749 4/46 M1619 BALLSTON LAKE NY 15:28 4:59 SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
8 STEVE HICKS 104 3/39 M2024 RED HOOK NY 15:29 4:59
9 JACOB GURZLER 102 5/46 M1619 BALLSTON LAKE NY 15:45 5:04
10 KYLE BARRETT 1029 4/39 M2024 TROY NY 15:47 5:05
11 BRIAN MCNAMARA 108 5/39 M2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 15:47 5:05
12 GREG KELSEY 975 6/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 15:47 5:05 KINETIC
13 JOHN LYNCH 530 6/39 M2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 15:50 5:06 SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
14 PATRICK RICH 738 1/39 M2529 BEVERLY MA 15:50 5:06
15 RYAN WALTER 1057 7/39 M2024 DELANSON NY 15:52 5:07
16 ADAM RICE 1081 2/39 M2529 ALBANY NY 15:58 5:09 TEAM SCOOBY
17 DERRICK STALEY 111 1/71 M4549 BALLSTON LAKE NY 16:00 5:09
18 WESTON FELLOWS 106 8/39 M2024 OSWEGO NY 16:00 5:09
19 SCOTT MINDEL 103 7/46 M1619 BALLSTON LAKE NY 16:02 5:10 SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
20 BEN GREENBERG 376 1/74 M3539 ALBANY NY 16:02 5:10
21 ADAM HARDING 1147 8/46 M1619 E GREENBUSH NY 16:09 5:12
22 NATE ROSENTHAL 1136 9/39 M2024 W HARTFORD CT 16:13 5:14
23 KEITH WEISS 922 10/39 M2024 LOUDONVILLE NY 16:16 5:14
24 ERIC KELLY 1075 3/39 M2529 WYANTSKILL NY 16:19 5:15
25 GREGORY KILEY 474 9/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 16:20 5:16 KINETIC
26 SEAN CURRAN 1138 11/39 M2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 16:23 5:17
27 JONATHAN WETZEL 115 10/46 M1619 NISKAYUNA NY 16:26 5:18
28 MATTHEW GERVASIO 116 11/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 16:27 5:18
29 TODD MEYER 966 12/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 16:29 5:19
30 KEN PLOWMAN 711 2/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 16:32 5:19
31 MICHAEL CONTOPOULOS 112 4/39 M2529 NEW YORK NY 16:33 5:20
32 MATT OBERST 110 12/39 M2024 FARMINGTON NY 16:41 5:23
33 JOHN CLEMENTS 109 13/39 M2024 GANSEVOORT NY 16:42 5:23
34 TOM WILLIAMS 1038 13/46 M1619 QUEENSBURY NY 16:45 5:24
35 ANDREW BENSON 1198 14/46 M1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 16:48 5:25
36 MICHAEL LOWER 526 15/46 M1619 GANSEVOORT NY 16:49 5:25 KINETIC
37 JUSTIN DAINO 114 16/46 M1619 HAGAMAN NY 16:50 5:25
38 MICHAEL DANAHER 207 1/28 M1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 16:51 5:26
39 JOSEPH RAUCCI 730 14/39 M2024 GERMANTOWN NY 16:54 5:27 EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
40 TRAVIS DERUSSO 234 17/46 M1619 EAST BERNE NY 16:55 5:27
41 ROBERT GIAMBALVO 348 1/42 M5559 DELHI NY 16:56 5:27
42 HANNAH DAVIDSON 2 1/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 16:58 5:28 KINETIC
43 JAMES MANEY 117 2/71 M4549 SLINGERLANDS NY 17:00 5:29
44 TOM DERUSSO 236 15/39 M2024 ??? 17:00 5:29
45 RICHARD CUMMINGS 199 2/74 M3539 SCHENECTADY NY 17:01 5:29
46 IAN ELLIS 280 2/28 M1215 RED HOOK NY 17:14 5:33
47 KRISTOPHER GEIST 1016 18/46 M1619 EAST BERNE NY 17:19 5:35
48 EVAN LAWRENCE 1053 19/46 M1619 RED HOOK NY 17:21 5:35 EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
49 VLADIMIR ILIN 113 3/71 M4549 ALBANY NY 17:23 5:36
50 MICHAEL SULLIVAN 1000 20/46 M1619 MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 17:26 5:37
51 LINDSEY FERGUSON 1 1/52 F1619 GREENFIELD CENTER N 17:29 5:38 SARATOGA NATIONAL
52 JOHN FARLEY 1101 21/46 M1619 PORTER CORNERS NY 17:40 5:42
53 JASON DEROCCO 232 3/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 17:40 5:42
54 JAMES NORTH 649 1/96 M4044 GREENFIELD CENTER N 17:43 5:42
55 CHRIS ALLEN 991 22/46 M1619 GANSEVOORT NY 17:44 5:43
56 JASON SEMPSROTT 805 4/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 17:45 5:43
57 JOHN CRAWFORD 1153 1/69 M5054 QUEENSBURY NY 17:45 5:43
58 DEMETRI GOUTOS 369 3/28 M1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 17:47 5:44
59 KEVIN DOCYK 251 16/39 M2024 BALLSTON SPA NY 17:47 5:44
60 WILLIAM VENNER 899 4/71 M4549 GRANVILLE NY 17:49 5:44
61 MATTHEW SHELL 120 3/74 M3539 BURNT HILLS NY 17:54 5:46
62 ROBERT ETIEN 1011 5/54 M3034 WATERVLIET NY 17:55 5:46
63 DENNIS FILLMORE 119 2/69 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 17:58 5:47 SARATOGA NATIONAL
64 RYAN CONNOR 1036 17/39 M2024 QUEENSBURY NY 18:01 5:48
65 JONATHAN BYRNE 133 4/28 M1215 RED HOOK NY 18:01 5:48
66 DAN CANTWELL 142 2/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 18:02 5:49
67 ROB WHITTIER 931 6/54 M3034 SCHENECTADY NY 18:04 5:49
68 RJ SNIFFEN 962 5/28 M1215 COHOES NY 18:05 5:50
69 KARL DEBATE 1103 4/74 M3539 SMITHFIELD VA 18:06 5:50
70 RYAN FENTON 296 5/39 M2529 MALTA NY 18:06 5:50
71 ROB PICOTTE 705 3/69 M5054 SLINGERLANDS NY 18:07 5:50
72 DAVID KNAPP 1022 23/46 M1619 W HARTFORD CT 18:15 5:53
73 ASHLEY CAMPBELL 13 2/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:17 5:53 KINETIC
74 ANDRES GONZALEZ-STE 1008 24/46 M1619 RES HOOK NY 18:18 5:54
75 ERIK LINDSTROM 517 6/39 M2529 MINNEAPOLIS MN 18:19 5:54
76 MATHIEU MAJOR 538 25/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:23 5:55
77 KIPLING HILL 418 3/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:24 5:56
78 DANIELLE SCHAUB 1119 4/52 F1619 SCOTIA NY 18:28 5:57
79 GEORGE STOPYAK, III 850 7/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 18:30 5:57
80 AUSTIN LANE 1171 6/28 M1215 GANSEVOORT NY 18:33 5:58
81 DAVID BRADT 86 3/96 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 18:34 5:59
82 PHILIP JESSEN 454 2/42 M5559 HARTFORD NY 18:37 6:00
83 ALEXANDER PACELLI 668 26/46 M1619 GANSEVOORT NY 18:37 6:00
84 MARK CONNOR 1037 27/46 M1619 QUEENSBURY NY 18:38 6:00
85 JAMIE SWEENEY 1065 1/37 F2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:42 6:01
86 CHRIS MANICO 543 7/28 M1215 ??? 18:43 6:02
87 BILL FOLEY 1187 4/69 M5054 WAPPINGS FALLS NY 18:45 6:02
88 MARTA SCOTT 9 2/37 F2024 SOUTH WALES NY 18:46 6:03
89 KAITLIN O'SULLIVAN 666 5/52 F1619 GANZEVOORT NY 18:47 6:03
90 MATTHEW FRYER 328 7/39 M2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 18:50 6:04
91 JAMES JACOBS 1110 5/71 M4549 BERNE NY 18:50 6:04
92 BRIAN NORTHAN 650 8/54 M3034 TROY NY 18:52 6:05
93 STACY GAYNOR 7 1/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:53 6:05
94 BRIANNE BELLON 61 2/38 F1215 GREENFIELD CENTER N 18:54 6:05
95 MESHA BREWER 1176 1/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:55 6:06
96 KENNETH SCHWARTZ 799 6/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:57 6:06 SARATOGA NATIONAL
97 KEVIN SCHWENZFEIER 800 18/39 M2024 WATERVLIET NY 18:57 6:06
98 JOHN FURGELE 1026 5/74 M3539 DELMAR NY 18:58 6:07
99 SETH DUNN 1123 9/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 18:59 6:07
100 BOB BERENIS 67 3/42 M5559 GANSEVOORT NY 18:59 6:07
101 JAMES LOUISON 524 5/69 M5054 AMSTERDAM NY 19:01 6:08
102 JILLIAN KING 5 3/38 F1215 SCOTIA NY 19:02 6:08 SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
103 DANIEL FRENCH 325 10/54 M3034 MALTA NY 19:03 6:08
104 NEIL KELSEY 1250 6/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA MA 19:03 6:08
105 STEVEN BECKER 60 7/74 M3539 NISKAYUNA NY 19:03 6:08
106 SAM DIKERMAN 241 8/28 M1215 ALTAMONT NY 19:05 6:09
107 CORBIN DAINO 204 28/46 M1619 HAGAMAN NY 19:08 6:10
108 AMY KNOELLER 8 1/96 F4044 GREENFIELD CENTER N 19:09 6:10
109 PATRICK RILEY 743 8/39 M2529 WEST SAND LAKE NY 19:10 6:10
110 JIM BUHNMASTER 1068 8/74 M3539 SCOTIA NY 19:13 6:11
111 CAROLINE KING 6 6/52 F1619 SCOTIA NY 19:13 6:12 SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
112 JAMES MCELROY 572 7/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:14 6:12
113 KEVIN CREAGAN 192 4/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 19:22 6:14
114 JENNIFER AMYOT 14 3/37 F2024 WYNANTSKILL NY 19:25 6:15
115 KENNETH SLUTI 821 11/54 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 19:25 6:15
116 JAMES GRANDY 1034 8/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 19:26 6:16
117 CAMERON VAHANIAN 10 7/52 F1619 GANSEVOORT NY 19:27 6:16 SARATOGA NATIONAL
118 JONATHAN STILLMAN 847 9/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 19:28 6:16
119 MICHAEL STALKER 840 5/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:29 6:16 GE SILICONES
120 ANNE BENSON 11 2/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:29 6:17
121 PAUL BENNETT 64 6/69 M5054 LATHAM NY 19:29 6:17
122 JON HOTMER 433 29/46 M1619 SOUTH GLENS FALLS N 19:29 6:17
123 HEATHER MITCHELL 601 4/37 F2024 QUEENSBURY NY 19:30 6:17
124 RICK LESIAK 512 10/71 M4549 GALWAY NY 19:31 6:17
125 KATIE PETERSON 696 4/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:32 6:18
126 MARK VON SCHENK 906 9/28 M1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:33 6:18
127 NATE BREZNAU 89 9/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:36 6:19
128 JONATHAN PAWLAK 678 10/39 M2529 QUEENSBURY NY 19:37 6:19
129 AMY PETER 693 2/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:38 6:20
130 EVELYN MARRERO 551 5/38 F1215 AMSTERDAM NY 19:39 6:20
131 TODD FISCHER 307 12/54 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 19:40 6:20
132 MICHELLE LAVIGNE 16 1/66 F3034 ALBANY NY 19:40 6:20 TEAM SCOOBY
133 SHAUNA HULL 1084 5/37 F2024 ??? 19:43 6:21 TEAM SCOOBY
134 ANTHONY GAETANO 330 13/54 M3034 AMSTERDAM NY 19:43 6:21
135 TYLER WELSH 924 30/46 M1619 PATTERSONVILLE NY 19:45 6:22
136 BETH STALKER 839 1/60 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:45 6:22 GE SILICONES
137 DEMANTRA CONSTANTIN 1067 2/66 F3034 NISKAYUNA NY 19:46 6:22
138 ELIZABETH OCHSE 970 6/38 F1215 PORTERS CORNER NY 19:47 6:22
139 ART PICARD 1184 9/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:48 6:23
140 PATRICK AMYOT 1242 14/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:48 6:23
141 NANCY NICHOLSON 642 3/96 F4044 QUEENSBURY NY 19:48 6:23
142 WILLIAM HATCH 406 11/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:49 6:23
143 JASON HARRELL 402 11/39 M2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:49 6:23
144 KEITH MEYER 965 12/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 19:50 6:23
145 SUSAN ASHE 43 8/52 F1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 19:50 6:23
146 MEAGHAN GREGORY 377 7/38 F1215 SCOTIA NY 19:51 6:24
147 RICHARD VINE 904 13/71 M4549 SARATOGA NY 19:52 6:24
148 PAUL FORBES 316 7/69 M5054 GUILDERLAND NY 19:54 6:25
149 CARA SPRAGUE 836 9/52 F1619 QUEENSBURY NY 19:54 6:25
150 AUSTIN MEYER 596 1/4 M6569 COHOES NY 19:55 6:25
151 TIMOTHY JANSSEN 452 12/39 M2529 SCHENECTADY NY 19:57 6:25
152 GEORGE BURKE 126 10/74 M3539 TORY NY 19:59 6:26
153 MICHAEL FRANCETT 319 14/71 M4549 QUEENSBURY NY 20:03 6:28
154 TYRONNE CULPEPPER 198 6/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:05 6:28
155 CASSIE GOUTOS 1040 8/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:06 6:29
156 JOHN DEGUARDI 1072 15/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 20:07 6:29
157 JOHN GEORGE 345 11/74 M3539 SCOTIA NY 20:07 6:29
158 JACK CONNOR 1218 16/71 M4549 HUDSON NY 20:08 6:29
159 EMILY SMITH 1222 10/52 F1619 QUEENSBURY NY 20:10 6:30
160 EDWARD GROVES 386 7/96 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 20:14 6:31
161 JOHNNY LAVIGNE 501 8/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 20:18 6:32 MERRYL LYNCH
162 STEPHANIE HUBER 981 11/52 F1619 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 20:19 6:33
163 GARRICK JOSEPH 456 15/54 M3034 NISKAYUNA NY 20:21 6:33
164 CHRIS HUBER 979 12/52 F1619 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 20:21 6:33
165 TRACI UTTER 18 3/57 F2529 SCHENECTADY NY 20:23 6:34
166 JAMES MEDFORD 586 31/46 M1619 BALLSTON LAKE NY 20:23 6:34
167 DALE BROOMHEAD 92 17/71 M4549 LATHAM NY 20:23 6:34
168 ALBERT SAER 1012 18/71 M4549 ELMONT NY 20:25 6:35
169 TRACEY LAFRANO 483 6/37 F2024 LOUNDONVILLE NY 20:25 6:35
170 KATHERINE MEDFORD 585 13/52 F1619 BALLSTON LAKE NY 20:27 6:35
171 RAY O'CONNOR 652 8/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:27 6:35 SARATOGA NATIONAL
172 THOMAS MACK 534 9/96 M4044 WYNANTSKILL NY 20:28 6:36
173 MICHAEL CICCHINELLI 162 19/71 M4549 WATERFORD NY 20:29 6:36
174 DEBORAH BRYANT 100 2/75 F3539 HUDSON FALLS NY 20:29 6:36
175 NICHOLAS JUNE 457 10/28 M1215 GAMSEVOORT NY 20:29 6:36
176 ANDREW CALLAHAN 138 32/46 M1619 FORT ANN NY 20:30 6:36
177 GARY NEUMANN 638 10/96 M4044 BURNT HILLS NY 20:31 6:36
178 DANIEL LARSON 497 9/69 M5054 QUEENSBURY NY 20:31 6:36
179 BRIAN BISHOP 75 16/54 M3034 WINDSOR CT 20:31 6:36
180 ANDREW HODOR 424 11/28 M1215 SARATOGA NY 20:32 6:37
181 DANIEL FRENCH 326 1/22 M6064 BALLSTON SPA NY 20:33 6:37
182 WILLIAM VANASDALE 893 12/28 M1215 GREENFIELD CENTER N 20:33 6:37
183 STANLEY WESTHOFF 927 2/22 M6064 GANSEVOORT NY 20:34 6:38
184 PAT CARROLL 151 13/28 M1215 QUEENSBURY NY 20:40 6:39
185 JAMES THOMAS 870 4/42 M5559 CASTLETON NY 20:40 6:40
186 RAYMOND BROWN 96 12/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:40 6:40
187 JOSEPH O'LEARY 1228 10/69 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 20:43 6:41
188 WILLIAM DANAHER 208 20/71 M4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 20:44 6:41
189 RICHARD TANCHYK 863 11/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:45 6:41
190 LIZ PAOLA 671 4/57 F2529 ??? 20:46 6:41 CITIZEN BANK
191 LORI WEAVER 17 3/66 F3034 LOUDONVILLE NY 20:48 6:42
192 ANDY BULLOCK 123 17/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 20:49 6:42 MERRYL LYNCH
193 JOYCE GOODRICH 362 2/60 F4549 GLENVILLE NY 20:50 6:43
194 ELIZABETH VANASDALE 19 9/38 F1215 GREENFIELD CENTER N 20:50 6:43
195 EMILY HURLEY 444 14/52 F1619 HONEOYE FALLS NY 20:51 6:43
196 HEALTHER RICH 737 5/57 F2529 BEVERLY MA 20:52 6:43
197 DAVE MATTHEWS 1018 12/69 M5054 QUEENSBURY NY 20:53 6:44
198 MICK MEEHAN 1183 13/74 M3539 GANSEVOORT NY 20:54 6:44
199 KAREN MULLER 620 3/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 20:54 6:44
200 CARA JENECZKO 453 10/38 F1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 20:58 6:45
201 DANIEL MCNAMARA 581 5/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 20:59 6:45
202 JAKE CLEMENTS 166 13/39 M2529 GANSEVOORT NY 20:59 6:46
203 PARKER RACE 724 21/71 M4549 ALBANY NY 21:00 6:46
204 MARY MCNAIR 579 4/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:01 6:46
205 KEN HARDY 399 22/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:01 6:46
206 DAVID WALKER 913 14/39 M2529 BURNT HILLS NY 21:01 6:46
207 STACEY GADDIS 959 7/37 F2024 ALBANY NY 21:03 6:47 PRICE CHOPPER
208 RHONDA HARMYCH 401 8/37 F2024 WATEVLIET NY 21:06 6:48
209 KATELYN LOWE 525 11/38 F1215 GANZEVOORT NY 21:06 6:48
210 WILLIAM GERVASIO 347 23/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:07 6:48
211 BOB RYAN 1079 24/71 M4549 HOOSICK FALLS NY 21:08 6:49
212 TERRI JORDAN 1024 5/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:12 6:50
213 PETE WILDERS 933 18/54 M3034 REXFORD NY 21:13 6:50
214 HILARY EDMUNDS 273 12/38 F1215 VOORHEESVILLE NY 21:15 6:51
215 TERESA ALGER 26 4/75 F3539 MIDDLE GROVE NY 21:17 6:51
216 DAN GUILLANDEU 389 19/39 M2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:17 6:51
217 ANTHONY SPENSIERI 833 14/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:18 6:52
218 GERARD LARGO 496 15/74 M3539 BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:18 6:52
219 DAVID SCHMIDT 791 20/39 M2024 FARMINGTON CT 21:19 6:52
220 JAMES GOODSPEED 363 13/69 M5054 QUEENSBURY NY 21:19 6:52
221 LARINA RILEY 742 5/75 F3539 WEST SAND LAKE NY 21:20 6:52
222 JUDITH PHELPS 699 1/33 F5054 RENSSELAER NY 21:21 6:53
223 MAXWELL GROVES 385 14/28 M1215 BALLSTON SPA NY 21:24 6:54
224 KEN MOEHRINGER 602 11/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:25 6:54
225 ANDREW MCFARLAND 1259 12/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:29 6:55
226 KRISTIN WAYMAN 921 15/52 F1619 BALLSTON SPA NY 21:30 6:56
227 EDWARD KINLEY 476 21/39 M2024 ALBANY NY 21:31 6:56
228 KIM GARRISON 339 16/52 F1619 PALAINE BRIDGE NY 21:33 6:56
229 DANIEL O'SULLIVAN 667 15/28 M1215 GANZEVOORT NY 21:33 6:57
230 JULIAN SANTOS 775 16/28 M1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:33 6:57
231 LAURA HICKEY 415 17/52 F1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:34 6:57
232 MARY FENTON 295 6/75 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 21:35 6:57
233 DAVID PRICE 717 15/39 M2529 SCHENECTADY NY 21:39 6:58
234 MAX VANDORN 896 33/46 M1619 GREENSBORO NC 21:39 6:59
235 ALLISON CONNOR 1216 13/38 F1215 HUDSON NY 21:40 6:59
236 MICHAEL SPLAN 834 13/96 M4044 ??? 21:40 6:59 CITIZEN BANK
237 JESSICA VAN ALSTYNE 888 4/66 F3034 AUSTERLITZ NY 21:42 6:59
238 JAMES DAVID 1121 19/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 21:43 7:00
239 JULIE PELTIER 683 18/52 F1619 COLONIE NY 21:44 7:00
240 HOPE PLAVIN 710 3/60 F4549 NISKAYUNA NY 21:44 7:00
241 DYLAN DAVIS 215 16/74 M3539 BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:45 7:00
242 SARAH GOMEZ 358 6/57 F2529 WESTMINSTER CO 21:45 7:00
243 MATTHEW VAUPEL 898 20/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:45 7:00
244 JOHAN PETERSSON 1186 21/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 21:46 7:01
245 AMANDA PAZIAN 1051 19/52 F1619 WALLKILL NY 21:46 7:01 EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
246 PAMELA DELSIGNORE 229 7/75 F3539 GANSEVOORT NY 21:47 7:01 QUAD GRAPHICS
247 PAUL GEBHARD 1062 14/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:50 7:02
248 EDWARD LEHANE 507 15/96 M4044 GANSEVOORT NY 21:53 7:03
249 JASON BEATMAN 59 NEW YORK NY 21:53 7:03
250 ANDREW WHEELER 929 6/42 M5559 GALWAY NY 21:54 7:03
251 BRIAN EDSFORTH 274 16/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:54 7:03
252 THOMAS ADAMS 24 3/22 M6064 SCHENECTADY NY 21:55 7:03
253 JOSEPH CROSS 196 34/46 M1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:55 7:04
254 KIRSTEN QUANBECK 721 7/57 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:56 7:04
255 FRANK MYERS 627 7/42 M5559 ALBANY NY 21:57 7:04
256 CHRISTINE PELTIER 684 9/37 F2024 ALBANY NY 21:57 7:04
257 SHANNON FINNEGAN 303 20/52 F1619 NISKAYUNA NY 21:57 7:04
258 MARK ABRAHAMSON 21 14/69 M5054 BALLSTON LAKE NY 21:57 7:04
259 COLLEEN GREENWOOD 1264 8/57 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 21:58 7:05
260 JACQUIE BRAMBLEY 1015 21/52 F1619 QUEENSBURY NY 21:58 7:05
261 KEITH PAYET 680 22/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 21:59 7:05
262 MIKE MCSHANE 1050 16/96 M4044 WYNANTSKILL NY 21:59 7:05
263 AUBREY FLESZAR 313 9/57 F2529 TROY NY 21:59 7:05
264 MELISSA OSMER 1269 5/66 F3034 ??? 22:01 7:06
265 WILLIAM ACOMB 22 15/69 M5054 CINCINNATI OH 22:02 7:06
266 MARYANNE MCNAMARA 580 2/33 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:05 7:07
267 JERRY CAHODL 989 17/74 M3539 BEACON NH 22:07 7:07 CHURCH READ
268 EMILY HOWLAND 437 10/37 F2024 FAIRPORT NY 22:07 7:07
269 ANTHONY OSTRANDER 664 18/74 M3539 TROY NY 22:07 7:07
270 ALAN BLOND 79 17/96 M4044 EAST GREENBUSH NY 22:08 7:08
271 MANNY CIRENZA 1096 19/74 M3539 GANSEVOORT NY 22:08 7:08
272 RICHARD LOCKWOOD 1169 4/22 M6064 GREENFIELD CENTER N 22:11 7:09
273 ANTHONY P 1135 20/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:13 7:09
274 KRISTY CHASE 957 22/52 F1619 SCOTIA NY 22:13 7:09 PRICE CHOPPER
275 ROB SLIWINSKI 818 25/71 M4549 NISKAYUNA NY 22:15 7:10
276 MICHAEL SHEEHAN 810 18/96 M4044 GLENVILLE NY 22:16 7:10
277 KATHLEEN CARR 149 8/75 F3539 BREEZY POINT NY 22:18 7:11
278 TIMOTHY PERRY-COON 691 16/69 M5054 LATHAM NY 22:19 7:11
279 MOLLY STEVENS 844 14/38 F1215 VALLEY FALLS NY 22:19 7:11
280 FRANK BRODERICK 961 17/69 M5054 BALLSTON LAKE NY 22:20 7:12 PRICE CHOPPER
281 CASEY GILBOY 352 17/28 M1215 LATHAM NY 22:21 7:12
282 SCOT MCCLOUD 567 18/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:21 7:12
283 CARA LIBBY 515 10/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:22 7:12
284 GARY DERUSSO 235 19/69 M5054 EAST BERNE NY 22:23 7:13
285 VINNIE AMICO 35 21/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:23 7:13
286 MICHELLE COURNOYER 185 6/66 F3034 HINESBURGH VT 22:23 7:13
287 KARYN DELAY 3 23/52 F1619 SARATOGA NY 22:23 7:13
288 ERIKA OESTERLE 653 3/33 F5054 STAMFORD NY 22:24 7:13
289 MATTHEW LETTEER 513 17/39 M2529 LATHAM NY 22:24 7:13
290 KAREN DECKER 219 7/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:25 7:13
291 TYLER LEMIRE 118 35/46 M1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 22:26 7:13
292 AGIGAIL OCHSE 969 15/38 F1215 PORTERS CORNER NY 22:26 7:14
293 EMMANUEL BODEGA 1004 22/39 M2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:27 7:14
294 ANDREA PETERSON 697 4/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:28 7:14
295 ROB BLUNT 1006 22/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:28 7:14
296 MICHAEL LANDER 1019 19/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:28 7:14
297 ROBERT MUNYON 622 20/69 M5054 GANSEVOORT NY 22:28 7:14
298 BRUCE DEROSIA 1127 23/54 M3034 SO GLENS FALLS NY 22:29 7:14
299 PAUL SCIORTINO 801 20/96 M4044 NISKAYUNA NY 22:29 7:15
300 AMANDA DECONNO 221 16/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:29 7:15
301 SARAH HOTALING 432 36/46 M1619 GALWAY NY 22:30 7:15
302 JOE MAGLIURE 1244 18/28 M1215 GARDEN CITY NY 22:31 7:15
303 OLIVER KARDOS 462 24/54 M3034 ??? 22:31 7:15 CITIZEN BANK
304 CYNTHIA FINNEGAN 304 4/33 F5054 NISKAYUNA NY 22:31 7:15
305 TALARA WAIT 1028 11/37 F2024 PORTER CORNERS NY 22:31 7:15
306 ROBERT DONOHUE 252 23/74 M3539 NISKAYUNA NY 22:32 7:15
307 JACK RICHARDS 740 18/39 M2529 ARLINGTON VA 22:32 7:16
308 MARC SHINEBARGER 1064 24/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:32 7:16
309 JOHN MEEHAN 588 8/42 M5559 FORT EDWARD NY 22:33 7:16
310 MATTHEW DOWNEY 259 21/96 M4044 DELMAR NY 22:33 7:16
311 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 224 5/33 F5054 SLINGERLANDS NY 22:34 7:16
312 KRISTEN HAWLEY 1058 11/57 F2529 WATERVLIET NY 22:37 7:17
313 MAUREEN HILL 1074 17/38 F1215 WATERVLIET NY 22:38 7:17
314 SANDRA TATARYNW 864 12/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:38 7:17
315 RYAN DANHAM 1128 25/54 M3034 FULTONVILLE NY 22:40 7:18
316 CHUCK REED 992 25/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:41 7:18
317 EMMA LANG 1052 24/52 F1619 WOODSTOCK NY 22:41 7:18 EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
318 MICHAEL MONDRICK 604 26/71 M4549 ROME NY 22:42 7:19 TEAM TED
319 JOYCE POULIN 714 6/96 F4044 AMSTERDAM NY 22:43 7:19
320 PETER SINRAM 967 9/42 M5559 VALLEY STREAM NY 22:44 7:19
321 BENN GRIFFIN 379 37/46 M1619 MIDDLE GROVE NY 22:44 7:19
322 DENISE FINE 1155 7/96 F4044 PEMBROKE MA 22:44 7:19
323 KATTE GAVRITY 344 25/52 F1619 NEW LEBANON NY 22:46 7:20
324 MIGEL CLEMENT 1253 19/28 M1215 GARDEN CITY NY 22:46 7:20
325 ABBY INGRAHAM 447 26/52 F1619 PETERSBURGH NY 22:46 7:20
326 BRIAN COFFEY 169 26/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:47 7:20
327 MICHAEL FIATO 300 22/96 M4044 WILTON NY 22:48 7:21
328 ALYSSA DRAPEAU 261 1/10 F0111 GLENVILLE NY 22:48 7:21
329 MICHAEL DECAPRIO 218 26/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:48 7:21
330 DALE MCKIM 1088 27/54 M3034 BUFFALO NY 22:48 7:21
331 TOM HICKEY 1163 28/54 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:48 7:21
332 MARK MARSHALL 553 27/71 M4549 LATHAM NY 22:49 7:21
333 LEE ECKER 271 27/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:49 7:21
334 GOVE EFFINGER 1197 5/22 M6064 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:51 7:22
335 CATHY SLIWINSKI 817 5/60 F4549 NISKAYUNA NY 22:52 7:22
336 PETER GORDON 367 21/69 M5054 TROY NY 22:53 7:22
337 TIMOTHY RILEY 744 28/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:53 7:22
338 NORMAN DRAPEAU 262 23/96 M4044 GLENVILLE NY 22:53 7:22
339 TINA PALMERO 1129 8/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 22:53 7:22
340 ANDREW KINLEY 477 19/39 M2529 ALBANY NY 22:54 7:22
341 EMILY WOOD 942 18/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:55 7:23
342 SHARON D'AGOSTINO 1054 8/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:55 7:23
343 ADAM GRIMM 382 23/39 M2024 TROY NY 22:56 7:23 BAD C
344 DEVAN TRACY 875 19/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:56 7:23
345 DANIEL PENNY 688 29/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 22:56 7:23
346 MIKE BRACKEN 1256 29/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 22:56 7:23
347 MARK SCHAFE 1267 24/96 M4044 ALTARA NY 22:57 7:23
348 ERIN RIGHTMYER 1152 12/37 F2024 BURNT HILLS NY 22:58 7:24
349 PETER MIRANDA 600 30/71 M4549 GLENVILLE NY 22:58 7:24 GE SILICONES
350 RICHARD BAKER 49 30/54 M3034 RENSSELAER NY 23:00 7:25
351 MARK GALLOP 334 22/69 M5054 WEST ISLIP NY 23:01 7:25
352 TIGH SCHAFER 782 31/71 M4549 ??? 23:01 7:25 GE SILICONES
353 ROB NICHOLS 12 25/96 M4044 ??? 23:02 7:25 CITIZEN BANK
354 BRIAN BAXTER 58 20/39 M2529 ALBANY NY 23:03 7:26
355 DANIEL PROSSER 718 23/69 M5054 PHILMONT NY 23:05 7:26
356 RICHARD HIGGINS 417 24/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:05 7:26
357 MELISSA GORDON 364 27/52 F1619 TROY NY 23:06 7:26
358 ROBERT RADLIFF 727 26/96 M4044 STILLWATER NY 23:06 7:26
359 BURAN PHILLIPS 703 27/96 M4044 KERRVILLE TX 23:07 7:27
360 MARC OXMAN 1151 6/22 M6064 YORKTOWN NY 23:07 7:27
361 NORA LANSING 1130 9/96 F4044 MEYNANDS NY 23:09 7:27
362 MICHAEL CARPENTER 1059 28/74 M3539 SCHENECTADY NY 23:10 7:28
363 SHANNON MELIA 591 20/38 F1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:10 7:28
364 ROBERT COWEN 186 28/96 M4044 MALTA NY 23:10 7:28
365 HEATHER PENN 686 9/66 F3034 ALBANY NY 23:11 7:28
366 MIKE VENERUS 1031 29/96 M4044 MALTA NY 23:12 7:28
367 WILLIAM D'AGOSTINO 202 30/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:15 7:29
368 JOHN CRAIG 190 31/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:15 7:29
369 NICHOLAS BENNETT 63 29/74 M3539 NEW YORK NY 23:17 7:30
370 CARLA BENGLE 62 10/66 F3034 GLOVERSVILLE NY 23:18 7:30
371 ANDREW GUNTHER 391 25/69 M5054 TROY NY 23:19 7:31
372 STEPHAN VON SCHENK 907 26/69 M5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:19 7:31
373 MICHAEL FERRARO 298 20/28 M1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:19 7:31
374 JAMES LAMBALOT 488 32/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:20 7:31
375 WILLIAM HESLIN 414 27/69 M5054 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 23:20 7:31
376 KAY BYRNE 131 10/96 F4044 SLINGERLANDS NY 23:21 7:31
377 CLARK HENRY 412 32/96 M4044 SCOTIA NY 23:21 7:31
378 JOSEPH ROCCO 755 28/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:22 7:31
379 MARK SWAIN 856 30/74 M3539 BURNT HILL NY 23:22 7:32
380 DAVID SCHNEIDER 794 31/54 M3034 JESSUP MD 23:23 7:32
381 ERIC SANBORN 1159 33/96 M4044 WILTON NY 23:24 7:32
382 KERRY VERSCHUEREN 901 13/57 F2529 NISKAYUNA NY 23:25 7:32
383 EDWARD DOODIAN 253 31/74 M3539 DELMAR NY 23:26 7:33
384 WILLIAMS TOBIA 872 10/42 M5559 MALTA NY 23:26 7:33
385 MARK FLESZAR 314 11/42 M5559 TROY NY 23:26 7:33
386 DEAN BRUMAGHIM 99 29/69 M5054 GLOVERSVILLE NY 23:27 7:33
387 SETH CALLAHAN 139 38/46 M1619 FORT ANN NY 23:27 7:33
388 ROGER MANION 545 33/71 M4549 BALLSTON LAKE NY 23:29 7:34
389 MICHAEL REEVES 731 21/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:30 7:34
390 GABE CAMPBELL 1148 39/46 M1619 QUEENSBURY NY 23:30 7:34
391 MARK MACDOUGALL 533 34/96 M4044 WATERVLIET NY 23:30 7:34
392 RICHARD GREEN 375 12/42 M5559 NISKAYUNA NY 23:31 7:34
393 SONDRA PARKS 1133 11/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:34 7:36
394 ANN DILLON 244 6/60 F4549 TROY NY 23:35 7:36
395 TOM GRIFFIN 380 32/74 M3539 MECHANICVILLE NY 23:36 7:36
396 ZOE EDMUNDS 272 21/38 F1215 VOORHEESVILLE NY 23:36 7:36
397 JEFF KLEMBCZYK 478 35/96 M4044 GUILDERLAND NY 23:37 7:36
398 ADAM DESIMONI 238 24/39 M2024 MECHANICVILLE NY 23:37 7:36
399 RYAN FISCHER 1095 25/39 M2024 LATHAM NY 23:39 7:37
400 NICK MINA 599 36/96 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 23:39 7:37
401 DAVID HENNEL 410 33/74 M3539 GLENVILLE NY 23:40 7:37
402 GREGORY GUBA 388 30/69 M5054 WINTHROP MA 23:40 7:37
403 KELLY PRIESS 1175 11/96 F4044 MAYFIELD NY 23:41 7:38
404 MELISSA MAGUIRE 537 12/66 F3034 LOUDONVILLE NY 23:41 7:38
405 BOB CHENEY 1080 7/22 M6064 CAMBRIDGE NY 23:41 7:38
406 MICHELE SAVAGE 778 6/33 F5054 ALBANY NY 23:42 7:38
407 GARY CZUPIL 201 31/69 M5054 WATERVLIET NY 23:42 7:38
408 DYLAN HREBENACH 440 21/28 M1215 SARATOAG SPRINGS NY 23:43 7:38
409 ALANA MORRISON 613 22/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:43 7:38
410 HEATHER KURTO 1046 13/66 F3034 GALWAY NY 23:43 7:38
411 MARTIN DOLAN 1160 37/96 M4044 SCHENECTADY NY 23:43 7:38
412 JEAN MCMAHON 1201 9/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:43 7:38
413 MARTIN LEREN 510 13/42 M5559 TROY NY 23:43 7:38
414 CRAIG KLOTZ 479 34/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:43 7:38
415 NEAL CAMPBELL 1124 40/46 M1619 QUEENSBURY NY 23:45 7:39
416 BRIAN CARTER 996 35/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:45 7:39
417 JOE BLAAUBOER 76 36/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 23:45 7:39 QUAD GRAPHICS
418 JOHN WOODARD 943 22/39 M2529 QUEENSBURY NY 23:46 7:39
419 MADORA CURTIN 1200 28/52 F1619 QUEENSBURY NY 23:46 7:39
420 CAITLIN GERMAN 346 29/52 F1619 ALPHARETTA GA 23:47 7:40
421 ALEXANDRIA BERENIS 66 30/52 F1619 GANSEVOORT NY 23:47 7:40
422 PETER CONSTANTAKES 178 38/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 23:49 7:40
423 MICHAEL MCHALE 576 39/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:49 7:40
424 ELENA ROZIER 764 7/60 F4549 SCHENECTADY NY 23:49 7:40
425 MARK WALSH 915 40/96 M4044 GANSEVOORT NY 23:50 7:40
426 DAVE WEMPLE 1193 32/69 M5054 NASSAU NY 23:50 7:41
427 KARL SHELDON 811 32/54 M3034 REXFORD NY 23:50 7:41
428 RUBY SOLOMON 826 31/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:51 7:41
429 NATALIA HOGAN 425 10/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:51 7:41
430 ANTHONY DIPIERRO 246 41/96 M4044 FARMINGDALE NY 23:51 7:41
431 MICHAEL HEGEL 1134 37/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 23:51 7:41
432 MAUREEN FITZGERALD 309 8/60 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 23:51 7:41
433 PATRICIA HREBENACH 438 12/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:52 7:41
434 IVAN PARRA 974 23/39 M2529 BALLSTON LAKE NY 23:52 7:41
435 R. CONOVER 177 14/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:54 7:42
436 SHELLY MCDONALD 570 13/96 F4044 WATERVLIET NY 23:56 7:42
437 ZOEH HEND 1185 26/39 M2024 WYNONTSLALL NY 23:56 7:43
438 GREGORY PINTO 707 42/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:57 7:43
439 MARSHA SPEAR 831 14/96 F4044 HUDSON FALLS NY 23:58 7:43
440 THOMAS OSTRANDER 665 43/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:59 7:43
441 JOSH OLSON 658 24/39 M2529 NORWALK CT 23:59 7:43
442 RICHARD PHILLIPS 700 33/69 M5054 KINDERHOOK NY 23:59 7:43
443 MICHAEL PARRISH 674 34/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:59 7:44
444 STEPHANIE WINTERS 939 11/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 23:59 7:44
445 JAMES MANICO 542 15/42 M5559 WATERVLIET NY 23:59 7:44
446 CHRISTINA ARDITO 40 14/57 F2529 TROY NY 24:00 7:44
447 JODY NOLAN 644 12/75 F3539 QUEENSBURTY NY 24:00 7:44
448 CORY DAVID 209 41/46 M1619 NEW BALTIMORE NY 24:00 7:44
449 MARYBETH FINNERTY 305 15/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:01 7:44
450 MICHELE CAMERON 140 13/75 F3539 GANSEVOORT NY 24:01 7:44
451 ERIN BREITHAUPT 984 13/37 F2024 LATHAM NY 24:01 7:44
452 MATTHEW WILK 935 33/54 M3034 PHILADELPHIA PA 24:02 7:45
453 STEPHEN WILK 934 34/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:03 7:45
454 MARTHA CALLAHAN 994 16/96 F4044 FORT ANN NY 24:04 7:45
455 AMANDA SMITH 822 14/37 F2024 BALLSTON SPA NY 24:07 7:46
456 WILLIAM NADER 630 35/71 M4549 FLORAL PARK NY 24:07 7:46
457 JANE KLEIN 1116 9/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:08 7:46
458 ANDREW SCHMIDT 793 27/39 M2024 ??? 24:08 7:46
459 CATHY DEWITT 993 14/75 F3539 COBLESVILLE NY 24:08 7:47
460 LEAH CRIDER 193 15/37 F2024 NISKAYUNA NY 24:09 7:47
461 LISA GREGORY 378 17/96 F4044 SCOTIA NY 24:09 7:47
462 MATT ROUSSEAU 761 36/71 M4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:09 7:47
463 PAUL HUBBARD 442 44/96 M4044 LATHAM NY 24:10 7:47
464 PAUL HUBER 980 37/71 M4549 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 24:11 7:47
465 DAN ERNST 283 45/96 M4044 COHOES NY 24:12 7:48 BAD C
466 MARSHALL STANTON 842 16/42 M5559 GLENMONT NY 24:12 7:48
467 TIMOTHY CONLEY 176 38/74 M3539 SCOTIA NY 24:15 7:49
468 JOSEPH VAN 887 39/74 M3539 KING OF PRUSSIA PA 24:15 7:49
469 AUGIE LOSTRITTO 958 38/71 M4549 SCHENECTADY NY 24:15 7:49 PRICE CHOPPER
470 MICHAEL RYAN 768 46/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:15 7:49
471 JAMES TREXLER 877 35/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:15 7:49
472 JUDI GALLOP 333 7/33 F5054 WEST ISLIP NY 24:15 7:49
473 AARON REYNOLDS 1168 28/39 M2024 JOHNSONVILLE NY 24:17 7:49
474 SASHA TULCHINSKY 960 36/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:18 7:50 PRICE CHOPPER
475 SHARON SWAIN 855 14/66 F3034 BURNT HILL NY 24:19 7:50
476 APRIL CAMPBELL 141 18/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:20 7:50
477 TAMMY CARROLL 150 15/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:21 7:51
478 PAUL LAMBERT 489 40/74 M3539 NISKAYUNA NY 24:23 7:51
479 NORM STOKES 849 25/39 M2529 ??? 24:23 7:51 GE SILICONES
480 MARK MEAD 584 41/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:24 7:51
481 SHARON HICKS 416 8/33 F5054 RED HOOK NY 24:26 7:52
482 JAMES SCARCE 781 39/71 M4549 GREENFIELD CENTER N 24:27 7:53
483 KENDRA EVANS 285 15/75 F3539 EAST GREENBUSH NY 24:27 7:53
484 DANIEL COLLINS 171 34/69 M5054 PAINTED POST NY 24:28 7:53
485 PETER GAYLORD 983 29/39 M2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:29 7:53
486 MARK NORMANDIN 646 47/96 M4044 SCHENECTADY NY 24:29 7:53
487 DONNA GIGLIOTTI 351 16/66 F3034 SCOTIA NY 24:31 7:54
488 DAVID GONNELLY 964 48/96 M4044 MALTA NY 24:31 7:54
489 MEGAN VANDENBURGH 894 16/75 F3539 BALLSTON LAKE NY 24:32 7:54
490 TESS MINER-FARRA 1092 17/66 F3034 CARIBOU ME 24:35 7:55
491 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 937 26/39 M2529 MALTA NY 24:36 7:55
492 LOIS GREEN 373 10/60 F4549 EAST GREENBUSH NY 24:36 7:55
493 RACHEL TOOLAN 873 15/57 F2529 CASTLEMAN NY 24:37 7:56
494 MONICA BRACKEN 1255 16/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:38 7:56
495 DEBREEN OLIVA 656 19/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:38 7:56
496 NICHOLAS MARCHESE 547 30/39 M2024 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 24:39 7:56
497 LINDA FERGUSON 297 20/96 F4044 BROADALBIN NY 24:40 7:57
498 BILL PETERS 1120 40/71 M4549 HOOSICK FALLS NY 24:40 7:57
499 JENNIFER HUNT DEMPS 987 17/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:41 7:57
500 GINNY PEZZULA 698 1/21 F5559 COLONIE NY 24:41 7:57
501 ANGELA SPENSIERI 832 18/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:42 7:57
502 RACHAEL STRONI 1246 32/52 F1619 LATHAM NY 24:42 7:57
503 TERESA WUERDEMAN 946 9/33 F5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:43 7:58
504 CHELSEA DAVIS 210 2/10 F0111 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:43 7:58
505 CARMEN GONZALEZ 361 21/96 F4044 MIDDLETOWN NY 24:44 7:58
506 JAMIE BRITZ 90 16/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:46 7:58
507 SAM DIKERMAN 242 49/96 M4044 ALTAMONT NY 24:46 7:59
508 LYNNE DERUSSO 233 11/60 F4549 EAST BERNE NY 24:47 7:59
509 CHRIS PHILLIPS 702 22/28 M1215 KERRVILLE TX 24:47 7:59
510 WILLIAM WALSH 1048 42/74 M3539 SARATOGA NY 24:48 7:59
511 JOHN GEBHARDT 1260 35/69 M5054 ALBANY NY 24:48 7:59
512 SHANLEY IRVING 449 17/37 F2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 24:48 7:59
513 COURTNEY SULLIVAN 999 23/38 F1215 MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 24:49 8:00
514 NICOLE BURT 129 18/37 F2024 ALBANY NY 24:50 8:00
515 RICHARD ROBINSON 754 50/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 24:55 8:01
516 MAUREEN ROBINSON 752 19/75 F3539 WILMINGTON MA 24:56 8:02
517 EDWARD ADAMS 23 43/74 M3539 WILMINGTON MA 24:56 8:02
518 JOHN VAN ALSTYNE 977 51/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 24:57 8:02
519 SCOTT FITCHETT 308 44/74 M3539 WOODRIDGE NY 24:58 8:03
520 HEATHER LEAVITT 503 17/57 F2529 EAST GREENBUSH NY 24:59 8:03
521 NICOLE HARTMANN 1245 33/52 F1619 LATHAM NY 25:00 8:03
522 MICHAEL IRVING 1007 36/69 M5054 MIDDLEBURGH NY 25:00 8:03
523 STEVEN STIANSEN 846 45/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:01 8:04
524 NICKY GRZYBOWSKI 387 20/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:02 8:04
525 MANUEL CHOY 157 52/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:04 8:04 MERRYL LYNCH
526 JAMES MONDRICK 1237 31/39 M2024 ROME NY 25:06 8:05 TEAM TED
527 JOHN LEAVITT 504 17/42 M5559 EAST GREENBUSH NY 25:06 8:05
528 DANIELLE CROSS 195 19/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:06 8:05
529 JEFF MT. PLEASANT 618 53/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:06 8:05
530 DANIEL MORGAN 610 46/74 M3539 WATERVLIET NY 25:07 8:05
531 MELISSA CIACCIA 159 34/52 F1619 SELKIRK NY 25:08 8:06
532 NICOLO GANGI 336 54/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:08 8:06
533 EMILIE EGAN 275 18/57 F2529 NEWTON MA 25:08 8:06
534 KATHY MENSINGER 593 12/60 F4549 GREENFIELD CENTER N 25:09 8:06
535 EDWARD KOVALEFSKY 1030 37/69 M5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:09 8:06
536 TAYLOR MAON 546 38/69 M5054 SCOTIA NY 25:09 8:06
537 LAURA MONROE-DUPREY 605 22/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:10 8:06
538 CARMINE GRIPPO 384 55/96 M4044 BURNT HILLS NY 25:10 8:06
539 PATTERSON MONROE-DU 606 39/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:10 8:06
540 THOMAS LUCAS 527 56/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:11 8:07
541 JOAN CELENTANO 153 10/33 F5054 SCHENECTADY NY 25:13 8:07
542 KATHY HART 403 13/60 F4549 ALBANY NY 25:15 8:08
543 JENNIFER SCHOTT 798 18/66 F3034 CLIFTON PAKR NY 25:15 8:08
544 BOB MORIALE 609 57/96 M4044 ??? 25:17 8:08 CITIZEN BANK
545 WILLIAM VAN ALSTYNE 889 40/69 M5054 KINDERHOOK NY 25:17 8:08
546 DEBRA PULLANO 720 23/96 F4044 BURNT HILLS NY 25:17 8:09
547 SCOTT MURPHY 623 47/74 M3539 MECHANICVILLE NY 25:17 8:09
548 JEAN KARUTIS 463 24/96 F4044 AMSTERDAM NY 25:18 8:09
549 BROOK MALONEY 541 58/96 M4044 GLENMONT NY 25:19 8:09
550 JANICE PHOENIX 704 25/96 F4044 SCHENECTADY NY 25:20 8:10
551 CHRIS MACKRRCLL 1192 41/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:20 8:10
552 JOHN BOARDMAN 80 42/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:20 8:10
553 ZOE DEVITO 1055 19/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:21 8:10
554 JENNIFER ASHE 42 20/66 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA 25:21 8:10
555 DAVID GASPER 342 43/71 M4549 QUEENSBURY NY 25:22 8:10
556 ERIN NEWMAN 641 19/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:23 8:11
557 JOAN WILLIAMS 936 11/33 F5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:24 8:11
558 ERIN MATTSON 565 20/57 F2529 GLENS FALLS NY 25:24 8:11
559 JAMES SWART 858 59/96 M4044 JOHNSTOWN NY 25:24 8:11
560 HARRY MATRESE 1227 41/69 M5054 RENSSELAER NY 25:24 8:11
561 ABE RINGER 745 27/39 M2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:25 8:11
562 MICHELLE PENDERGAST 685 21/66 F3034 TROY NY 25:25 8:11
563 MEG AMELL 33 20/37 F2024 SCOTIA NY 25:27 8:12
564 CHUCK NILES 643 42/69 M5054 JOHNSTOWN NY 25:27 8:12
565 JOHN FERRARO 299 18/42 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 25:28 8:12
566 CAROL NAVIN 633 21/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRING NY 25:28 8:12
567 MARK SEABURY 1178 42/46 M1619 QUEENSBURY NY 25:28 8:12
568 JILL FRANKOSKI 322 22/75 F3539 WEST SAND LAKE NY 25:30 8:13
569 CHERYL DUBE 265 14/60 F4549 ALTAMONT NY 25:31 8:13
570 ZACH RIMKIMAS 1212 32/39 M2024 SOMERVILLE MA 25:31 8:13
571 JAY KIMMEY 475 37/54 M3034 ST. LOUIS MO 25:32 8:13
572 HUGH FLYNN 315 8/22 M6064 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:35 8:15
573 SUSAN FITZPATRICK 311 26/96 F4044 LOUDONVILLE NY 25:37 8:15
574 CURTIS ARPEY 41 33/39 M2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:37 8:15
575 KATE DURIVAGE 267 22/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:39 8:16
576 SUSAN DOYLE 1206 12/33 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:39 8:16
577 TINA HARGETT 400 23/75 F3539 MIDDLEGROVE NY 25:40 8:16 QUAD GRAPHICS
578 OLIVER SCHIMPF 788 9/22 M6064 SCOTIA NY 25:40 8:16
579 DANIEL BROWN 97 19/42 M5559 BALLSTON SPA NY 25:42 8:17
580 TOM MEUSEL 595 60/96 M4044 ACTON MA 25:43 8:17
581 JOHN GARGUILO 338 61/96 M4044 FREDERICK MD 25:43 8:17
582 KIRK JACOB 451 62/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:44 8:17
583 SHAWN BANACH 53 63/96 M4044 DELMAR NY 25:45 8:18
584 ANDREW DECKER 220 38/54 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 25:45 8:18
585 APRIL LAMERE 490 23/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 25:46 8:18
586 DIANE COLONEY 172 27/96 F4044 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 25:47 8:18
587 DANIEL BURKE 127 44/71 M4549 QUEENSBURY NY 25:47 8:18
588 MICHAEL VERDICHIZZI 900 48/74 M3539 GLENMONT NY 25:48 8:18
589 MICHELLE MALO 539 24/66 F3034 SCHENECTADY NY 25:48 8:19
590 PATRICK FITZGERALD 310 1/6 M7099 GREENVILLE NY 25:50 8:19
591 STEVE MASTAITIS 1002 43/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:51 8:19
592 MICHAEL CAIN 137 49/74 M3539 LATHAM NY 25:53 8:20
593 ELIZABETH MEEHAN 587 15/60 F4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 25:53 8:20
594 JOSEPH DECONNO 222 28/39 M2529 WATERFORD NY 25:54 8:21
595 ANGELA WITZKE 940 21/57 F2529 GLOVERSVILLE NY 25:56 8:21
596 PAUL LARGO 495 39/54 M3034 LINCOFT NJ 25:57 8:21
597 JACK NEWHOUSE 1252 20/42 M5559 NISKAYUNA NY 25:58 8:22
598 ANGELA PENNY 687 28/96 F4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 25:58 8:22
599 RICHARD LYNCH 531 45/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 25:58 8:22
600 MATT ANATRIELLO 38 46/71 M4549 ??? 25:59 8:22 GE SILICONES
601 MICHAEL MARX 560 16/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:00 8:23
602 DIERK MEHNER 590 64/96 M4044 TROY NY 26:00 8:23
603 STEVE ??? 1263 40/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:01 8:23
604 CATHERINE ROSSI 1224 35/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:02 8:23
605 ALYSHA MCELROY 4 24/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:02 8:23
606 VINCENT HITCHCOCK 421 47/71 M4549 GLENCOE IL 26:04 8:24
607 NANCY DORN 256 17/60 F4549 PLYMOUTH NY 26:05 8:24
608 KARA WOJDYLA 941 22/57 F2529 ROME NY 26:06 8:24 TEAM TED
609 JESSE FINE 1156 1/12 M0111 PEMBROKE MA 26:07 8:25
610 JOE YAMIN 1210 65/96 M4044 WATERVLIET NY 26:07 8:25
611 KATHLEEN HOGAN 426 29/96 F4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 26:09 8:25
612 KIM SAVILLE 779 24/75 F3539 ??? 26:09 8:25 GE SILICONES
613 SARAH HYSERT 446 36/52 F1619 TONAWANDA NY 26:09 8:25
614 LEE EVANS 971 48/71 M4549 BALLSTON LAKE NY 26:09 8:25
615 DOROTHY CHYNOWETH 1112 30/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:10 8:26
616 SHAWN JEONE 1005 29/39 M2529 CHATHAM NY 26:11 8:26
617 SANDI KIRSHE 1113 25/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:11 8:26
618 ROB WAPPMAN 1063 50/74 M3539 ALBANY NY 26:12 8:26
619 RICHARD MORRIS 612 66/96 M4044 WATERVLIET NY 26:12 8:26
620 BRUCE CRANSTON 191 67/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:12 8:26
621 JASON BLEWITT 78 30/39 M2529 FRANKLIN SQUARE NY 26:14 8:27
622 COLLEEN GRIMM 381 31/96 F4044 TROY NY 26:16 8:27 BAD C
623 JEFFREY BUA 121 49/71 M4549 NEW YORK NY 26:16 8:28
624 DJ HANSEN 397 41/54 M3034 RENSSEALER NY 26:18 8:28
625 JOE HUBER 1014 51/74 M3539 ONEONTA NY 26:18 8:28
626 DIANE GUZMAN 392 32/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:19 8:29
627 KATHLEEN NORMILE 1033 33/96 F4044 WATERVLIET NY 26:20 8:29
628 ALEXANDRA BERTHIAUM 69 26/75 F3539 WATERFORD NY 26:20 8:29
629 LYNNE CERNIGLIA 154 34/96 F4044 GLENMONT NY 26:22 8:29
630 HUNTER DAVIS 211 3/10 F0111 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:23 8:30
631 NICOLE MEHNER 589 23/57 F2529 WASHINGTON DC 26:25 8:30
632 LISA BUONICONTO 124 27/75 F3539 MENANDS NY 26:25 8:31
633 MICHAEL GONZALEZ 1172 23/28 M1215 MECHANICVILLE NY 26:25 8:31
634 GEORGE MARSHALL 552 68/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:26 8:31
635 KELLY CAPPELLO 145 18/60 F4549 ALBANY NY 26:27 8:31
636 NORM MARINCIC 549 2/6 M7099 QUEENSBURY NY 26:27 8:31
637 FALZEEN KHANDAKE 472 42/54 M3034 ??? 26:28 8:31 CITIZEN BANK
638 WENDY LEBLANC 505 35/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:28 8:31
639 MARY HODOR 422 4/10 F0111 SARATOGA NY 26:30 8:32
640 THERESA BROWN 95 19/60 F4549 RENSSELAER NY 26:30 8:32
641 AMANDA SPADAFORA 829 37/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:31 8:32
642 BEN SHAW 809 43/54 M3034 SCOTIA NY 26:32 8:33
643 SAM HYATT 445 2/12 M0111 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:32 8:33
644 CATHY SHERIDAN 812 20/60 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:33 8:33
645 BRENNA DOTY 257 25/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:33 8:33
646 LINDA SPOKANE 835 28/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:33 8:33
647 SARAH DUNNING 1239 38/52 F1619 MENANDS NY 26:34 8:33
648 ED ROGERS 758 44/69 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 26:34 8:33
649 LYNN ROGERS 757 21/60 F4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 26:34 8:33
650 KAREN DAVIS 214 36/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:36 8:34
651 TAYLOR MAXWELL 1202 21/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:36 8:34
652 BRUCE DAVIS 216 69/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:36 8:34
653 STEPHANIE FERRARDIN 1115 26/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:36 8:34
654 JENNIFER PAYET 679 27/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:38 8:35
655 PAUL SLOAN 820 21/42 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:40 8:35
656 DENISE TERZIAN 866 37/96 F4044 ALTAMONT NY 26:40 8:35
657 MIKE PISHKULA 709 52/74 M3539 ??? 26:42 8:36 GE SILICONES
658 LISA RUUD 766 28/66 F3034 DELMAR NY 26:43 8:36
659 DNAIEL MUELLER 1098 34/39 M2024 SCHENECTADY NY 26:43 8:36
660 SCOTT NUSSBAUMER 651 70/96 M4044 PORTER CORNER NY 26:44 8:37
661 JIM HENRY 1032 71/96 M4044 HOOSICK FALLS NY 26:45 8:37
662 PAUL GLOTZBECKER 354 45/69 M5054 GANSEVOORT NY 26:45 8:37
663 BOB KOLBE 1215 72/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:46 8:37
664 TIM HOLLOWAY 429 53/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:47 8:37
665 AMY DRAG 260 29/66 F3034 LATHAM NY 26:47 8:38
666 BOB DILLEN 1268 22/42 M5559 TROY NY 26:48 8:38
667 AMANDA TERZIAN 865 25/38 F1215 ALTAMONT NY 26:48 8:38
668 ANDY MARTINO 1241 73/96 M4044 HADLEY NY 26:49 8:38
669 EILEEN JOHNSON 455 38/96 F4044 SARATOGA NY 26:50 8:39
670 TROY BAJARDI 1097 31/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:51 8:39
671 CYNTHIA SOUTHARD 1219 13/33 F5054 LATHAM NY 26:52 8:39
672 AMILY REILLY 733 29/75 F3539 WATERFORD NY 26:53 8:39 GE SILICONES
673 SUE CIARMIELLO 161 22/60 F4549 SCHENECTADY NY 26:53 8:39
674 CONNIE REYNOLDS 736 30/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 26:53 8:40
675 SARAH SHARPE 808 24/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:54 8:40
676 DEBORAH DAVIS 213 39/96 F4044 BALLSTON LAKE NY 26:54 8:40
677 JOSEPH LALIBERTE 487 23/42 M5559 TEWSKBURY MA 26:54 8:40
678 JOSEPH HOGAN 427 50/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 26:55 8:40
679 KATHY HUTSON 1035 23/60 F4549 SCHENECTADY NY 26:56 8:40
680 LISA BISHOP 74 30/66 F3034 WINDSOR CT 26:56 8:41
681 MEGAN ROEDER 756 25/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 26:56 8:41
682 ANN DYS 270 31/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:57 8:41
683 JACK HAY 407 46/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:57 8:41
684 LAURA KEARNS 466 22/37 F2024 WILTON NY 26:57 8:41
685 JESSICA ROBINSON 753 26/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:58 8:41
686 SUE PATTERSON 675 24/60 F4549 NISKAYUNA NY 26:58 8:41
687 STACIE PACHECO 1114 31/66 F3034 BOCA RATON FL 26:58 8:41
688 MARK VAN DORN 890 47/69 M5054 GREENSBORO NC 26:59 8:41
689 KATHLEEN COONAN 180 25/60 F4549 ALTAMONT NY 26:59 8:41
690 JOEL BROWN 1238 51/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 26:59 8:42
691 KAREN LASTER 498 32/75 F3539 ROCKLAND SC 27:00 8:42
692 ANDREA SPUNGEA 1205 40/96 F4044 WYNANTSKILL NY 27:02 8:42
693 KELSEY ZIEGLER 954 39/52 F1619 FORT ANN NY 27:02 8:43
694 CHRISTINE WRIGHT 944 33/75 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:03 8:43
695 RYAN BOBBITT 82 24/28 M1215 WILTON NY 27:03 8:43
696 LISA NAGLE 1039 41/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:03 8:43
697 DANIAN ZHENG 953 44/54 M3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:04 8:43
698 BOBBY DISTTER 1170 3/12 M0111 NEW CANAAN CT 27:05 8:43
699 SUSAN HAZELTON 986 42/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 27:07 8:44
700 BETH HENSLE 413 27/57 F2529 GLENMONT NY 27:07 8:44
701 CYNTHIA KROWEL 482 34/75 F3539 BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:08 8:44
702 TAMMY KING 978 26/60 F4549 PATTERSONVILLE NY 27:08 8:44
703 BETH RAMOS 728 26/38 F1215 WATERFORD NY 27:09 8:45
704 JAY GONYO 360 35/39 M2024 WATERVLIET NY 27:09 8:45
705 EMILY SCAMPINI 1157 27/38 F1215 WATERVLIET NY 27:11 8:45
706 ANDRE MASCARI 563 43/46 M1619 MIDDLE GROVE NY 27:11 8:45
707 DIANE VAN ALSTYNE 976 43/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 27:15 8:47
708 EMILY DANAHER 206 28/38 F1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:16 8:47
709 WILLIAM LYSOGORSKI 532 2/4 M6569 LOUDONVILLE NY 27:17 8:47
710 TERI MOSTOLLER 615 32/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:17 8:47
711 RYAN MCCARTHY 1164 36/39 M2024 CAMILLUS NY 27:17 8:47
712 REBECCA HODOR 423 5/10 F0111 SARATOGA NY 27:17 8:47
713 KATELYN WAGNER 909 40/52 F1619 TROY NY 27:17 8:47
714 MAX PETER 694 32/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:19 8:48
715 REBECCA CRONIN 194 35/75 F3539 GREENFIELD CENTER N 27:19 8:48
716 CASEY MORELLI 1090 41/52 F1619 LATHAM NY 27:19 8:48
717 DEBORAH FOSTER 317 27/60 F4549 GREENWICH NY 27:20 8:48
718 TODD ROWE 763 54/74 M3539 SCHENECTADY NY 27:20 8:48
719 LINDA GIVIS 1013 44/96 F4044 JOHNSTOWN NY 27:20 8:48
720 JOYCE PORTER 1143 28/60 F4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:21 8:48
721 JULIE BETTS 70 28/57 F2529 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:21 8:48
722 LYNN HANSEN 398 45/54 M3034 DELMAR NY 27:21 8:49
723 KIRK SCHANZENBACH 783 48/69 M5054 ALBANY NY 27:23 8:49
724 CHARLES DUFFY 266 3/4 M6569 BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:24 8:50
725 ANGELA DESIMONE 237 2/21 F5559 RENSSELAER NY 27:25 8:50 MERRYL LYNCH
726 CHRISPTOPHER YVARS 950 4/12 M0111 GLOVERSVILLE NY 27:27 8:50
727 POLLY GREY 1117 29/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:28 8:51
728 DEAN FASSETT 288 24/42 M5559 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:28 8:51
729 BOB CORNUTE 1225 74/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:28 8:51
730 KEN GREY 1118 52/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:28 8:51
731 JOHN NORRIS 647 75/96 M4044 RENSSELAER NY 27:29 8:51
732 CC BURNS 1070 33/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:30 8:51
733 PAULINE PERRY 689 45/96 F4044 STATEN ISLAND NY 27:31 8:52
734 EMILY FINNEGAN 302 30/38 F1215 NISKAYUNA NY 27:31 8:52
735 STEVE FUSCO 329 55/74 M3539 GLENVILLE NY 27:31 8:52
736 BROOKE LEAVITT 502 23/37 F2024 EAST GREENBUSH ROA 27:32 8:52
737 JAMES LIGHTFOOT 516 49/69 M5054 TEWSKBURY MA 27:32 8:52
738 SHERRY DIXON 250 3/21 F5559 MAYFIELD NY 27:32 8:52
739 KRYSTLE CHALICH 155 24/37 F2024 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:33 8:52
740 ERIC O'BRIEN 1150 56/74 M3539 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 27:33 8:52
741 KEN PUCHEU 719 53/71 M4549 GANSEVOORT NY 27:34 8:53
742 NATHANIEL GOGGSCHAL 1247 44/46 M1619 GREENFIELD CENTER N 27:34 8:53
743 JAMES KAHLER 458 50/69 M5054 TROY NY 27:35 8:53
744 MICHELE EICHER 278 34/66 F3034 QUEENSBURY NY 27:37 8:54
745 JOSEPH CORRIGAN 183 3/6 M7099 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:37 8:54
746 JULIE GNIEWEK 355 42/52 F1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:38 8:54
747 THERESA ROUSSEAU 760 36/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:39 8:54
748 RANDY MAREK 548 51/69 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 27:39 8:54
749 SHARON MATTSSON 566 46/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:40 8:55
750 TRIP GAGNON 331 52/69 M5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 27:40 8:55
751 MARTIN LUEY 528 53/69 M5054 GLOVERSVILLE NY 27:40 8:55
752 SHANNON SEMPSROTT 804 35/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:41 8:55
753 MICHAEL STAWARZ 1240 10/22 M6064 GANSEVOORT NY 27:44 8:56
754 TONY ROSSMANN 1091 11/22 M6064 OAKLAND CA 27:46 8:57
755 LAWRENCE LANGLEY 494 33/39 M2529 EAST GREENBUSH NY 27:47 8:57
756 GS BURNS 1069 76/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:47 8:57
757 KEVIN TULLY 881 54/71 M4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:49 8:57
758 JOHN BAVARO 1020 54/69 M5054 QUEENSBURY NY 27:49 8:58
759 CAITLIN OLSON 657 29/57 F2529 NORWALK CT 27:50 8:58
760 ERIKA JACOB 450 37/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 27:52 8:58
761 JOYCE GALVIN 335 14/33 F5054 LOUDONVILLE NY 27:53 8:59
762 GEORGE WERLE 926 77/96 M4044 GLOVERSVILLE NY 27:53 8:59
763 MICHAEL CACCUITTO 135 12/22 M6064 BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:54 8:59
764 COLLEEN CROWLEY 197 25/37 F2024 GANSEVOORT NY 27:54 8:59 BAD C
765 WILMA ROBERT 750 29/60 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 27:56 9:00
766 THOMAS COLONNO 174 57/74 M3539 SELKIRK NY 27:57 9:00
767 RACHEL PACE 968 31/38 F1215 PORTER CORNERS NY 27:57 9:00
768 MEGAN OLCHOWY 654 30/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 27:58 9:00
769 MARC KRISKERN 1181 78/96 M4044 ALBEQUERQUE NM 27:58 9:00
770 GREGORY BENSON 65 13/22 M6064 STEPHENTOWN NY 27:58 9:00
771 MATTHEW KRISKERN 1180 46/54 M3034 BALLSTON LAKE NY 27:58 9:00
772 MEGHAN REYNOLDS 1144 31/57 F2529 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 27:58 9:00
773 DEBRA BAUSBACK 57 38/75 F3539 SLINGERLANDS NY 27:58 9:01
774 ELAINE RICHARDS 739 4/21 F5559 GLENS FALLS NY 27:59 9:01
775 ROSELLA ELLIOT 279 47/96 F4044 ??? 28:00 9:01 CITIZEN BANK
776 AMY MCGRATH 575 36/66 F3034 DELANSON NY 28:00 9:01 GE SILICONES
777 ALLAN RICHTER 741 58/74 M3539 DELMAR NY 28:00 9:01
778 MEGAN CHRISTIAN 158 26/37 F2024 LIBERTY NY 28:00 9:01
779 JOANNE NOLETTE 645 48/96 F4044 RENSSELAER NY 28:01 9:01
780 CHARLES BABCOCK 46 55/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:02 9:02
781 TOM MCMANUS 1162 59/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:02 9:02
782 LIONEL ORTEGA 662 60/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:05 9:03
783 JAMES GRAEFF 370 55/71 M4549 GANSEVOORT NY 28:05 9:03
784 JOHN LOOMIS 522 56/71 M4549 ALBANY NY 28:05 9:03
785 DAVID SCHIMPF 787 57/71 M4549 BALLSTON LAKE NY 28:10 9:04
786 SCOTT SMITH 825 61/74 M3539 DELMAR NY 28:10 9:04
787 PETER RIENZI 1220 58/71 M4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:11 9:05
788 KIMBERLY BAKER 48 43/52 F1619 BALLSTON SPA NY 28:13 9:05
789 DAVID HREBENACH 441 79/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:13 9:05
790 CANDICE PANICHI 670 37/66 F3034 WYNANTSKILL NY 28:15 9:06
791 BRYAN GRIMM 383 37/39 M2024 TROY NY 28:16 9:06 BAD C
792 ANTHONY RUSSO 765 80/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 28:19 9:07 MERRYL LYNCH
793 DENISE GALARNEAU 332 30/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:20 9:07
794 MICHAEL HANNAH 396 56/69 M5054 LATHAM NY 28:20 9:08
795 COLLEEN TABOR 861 27/37 F2024 BALLSTON LAKE NY 28:21 9:08
796 JUDITH SWATT 859 49/96 F4044 JOHNSTOWN NY 28:22 9:08
797 BRIAN MCCOSKEY 568 47/54 M3034 SARATOGA NY 28:22 9:08
798 MARK WHEELER 928 59/71 M4549 BALLSTON SPA NY 28:22 9:08 QUAD GRAPHICS
799 ALICE DEAN 1196 15/33 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:26 9:09
800 CORAL CROSMAN 1027 1/7 F6064 MIDDLE GROVE NY 28:27 9:10
801 SUSAN KILEY 473 5/21 F5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:28 9:10
802 R. BUCKLEY 122 57/69 M5054 CANAJOHARIE NY 28:29 9:10
803 FRANCIS DAINO 205 58/69 M5054 HAGAMAN NY 28:31 9:11
804 SUZANNE NEWTON 1154 50/96 F4044 BALLSTON SPA MA 28:32 9:11
805 ERIN DECONNO 1047 28/37 F2024 WATERFORD NY 28:32 9:11
806 CORY MELSERT 1257 34/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:32 9:11
807 JENNIFER SORRENTINO 827 38/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:34 9:12
808 RAYMOND MARTINEZ 559 81/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 28:34 9:12
809 KAREN BRESLIN 88 39/66 F3034 GANSEVOORT NY 28:35 9:12
810 STEPHEN SORRENTINO 828 62/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:35 9:12
811 LEWIS RICCITELLO 1125 14/22 M6064 SCOTIACTADY NY 28:35 9:12
812 DARCY ENGLERT 282 40/66 F3034 SCOTIA NY 28:36 9:13
813 DARLENE SINCLAIR 816 31/60 F4549 EAST GREENBUSH NY 28:36 9:13
814 CHRIS BRESLINE 1209 63/74 M3539 GANSEVOORT NY 28:37 9:13
815 DEBBIE MONDRICK 603 32/60 F4549 ROME NY 28:38 9:13 TEAM TED
816 KATHLEEN BOBBITT 81 39/75 F3539 WILTON NY 28:38 9:13
817 MICHAEL CASSIDY 1249 60/71 M4549 FT WASHINGTON PA 28:39 9:14
818 KEVIN DESILVA 1221 25/42 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:40 9:14
819 KYLE PERRY 1061 35/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:41 9:14
820 JENNIFER JOSEPH 1060 32/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:41 9:14
821 RALPH SANTOS 777 15/22 M6064 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:42 9:15
822 ALISON FELT 294 51/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:44 9:15
823 MCKENZIE HEALY 408 44/52 F1619 GANSEVOORT NY 28:45 9:16
824 ROWLAND EVANS 286 26/42 M5559 CASTLETON NY 28:46 9:16
825 KRISTIN OSTRANDER 663 40/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:46 9:16
826 KIMBERLY CAREY 147 41/66 F3034 RENSSELAER NY 28:46 9:16
827 MOLLY TULLY 880 45/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:47 9:16
828 KELLY LEWANDOWSKI 1182 52/96 F4044 RENNSSELAER NY 28:47 9:16
829 CAITLIN KLASSOVITY 1041 46/52 F1619 WILTON NY 28:48 9:16
830 MARY ANN RUDOLPH 963 33/60 F4549 NEW HYDE PARK NY 28:48 9:16
831 DONNA ZDGIEBLOSKI 952 53/96 F4044 WILTON NY 28:48 9:17
832 DINA ALLEN 30 41/75 F3539 NORTHVILLE NY 28:49 9:17
833 MAGGIE QUINN 1001 34/60 F4549 WILTON NY 28:50 9:17
834 DEANNA MARX-MONTAGU 561 42/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:50 9:17
835 TAMMY FRIEND 327 33/57 F2529 BALLSTON SPA NY 28:50 9:17
836 DANA BROOKS 91 6/21 F5559 BALLSTON SPA NY 28:52 9:18
837 WENDY COLONNO 173 34/57 F2529 SELKIRK NY 28:53 9:18
838 TRACY KAMINSKI 460 42/66 F3034 AMSTERDAM NY 28:55 9:19
839 GEORGE SLOAN 819 59/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 28:57 9:19
840 ROBYN BROWN 1165 35/57 F2529 GANSEVOORT NY 28:57 9:19
841 CURT TUCKER 879 27/42 M5559 LATHAM NY 28:57 9:19
842 MICHELE TULCHINSKY 956 43/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 28:58 9:20 PRICE CHOPPER
843 SUZANNE LANCE 492 16/33 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:01 9:21
844 MARY-PAT BURKE 125 35/60 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 29:02 9:21
845 MELISSA LIZZI 519 43/75 F3539 WATERVLIET NY 29:02 9:21
846 PENNIE GONZALEZ 1174 44/66 F3034 MECHANICVILLE NY 29:04 9:22
847 ARTHUR HOLMBERG 430 28/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:04 9:22
848 NAN MULLENNEAUX 619 54/96 F4044 AVERILL PARK NY 29:08 9:23
849 PHILIP LANCE 493 29/42 M5559 AVERILL PARK NY 29:08 9:23
850 KIM AGNEW 1145 55/96 F4044 QUEENSBURY NY 29:09 9:23
851 S MARC DEVOE 1003 36/39 M2529 LATHAM NY 29:10 9:24
852 STEVEN GARZIONE 341 82/96 M4044 WYANTSKILL NY 29:11 9:24
853 BILL HAZELTON 1071 83/96 M4044 ALBANY NY 29:12 9:24
854 ROBERT MELIA 592 60/69 M5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 29:12 9:24
855 RICHARD ERNST 284 61/71 M4549 DELMAR NY 29:13 9:25
856 VICTORIA MCGUINNESS 1211 29/37 F2024 SOMERVILLE MA 29:14 9:25
857 MARIANNE MUSTAFA 625 45/66 F3034 MALTA NY 29:15 9:25
858 SUZANNE WAGNER 910 36/60 F4549 TROY NY 29:16 9:25
859 LEEANN BRIGHAM 1149 47/52 F1619 TROY NY 29:16 9:26
860 ELENI POLYCHRONIDOU 712 56/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:16 9:26
861 MARITZA SANTOS 773 30/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 29:16 9:26
862 MATTHEW WALTER 917 48/54 M3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:17 9:26 TEAM TED
863 DELLA CASLINE 152 44/75 F3539 SARATGOA SPRINGS NY 29:18 9:26
864 STANLEY DEMBROSKY 230 62/71 M4549 TROY NY 29:18 9:26
865 TERESA RAMOS 729 57/96 F4044 WATERFORD NY 29:18 9:26
866 SUSAN WATERHOUSE 920 58/96 F4044 LAKE LUZERNE NY 29:21 9:27
867 PHILIP STUART 853 30/42 M5559 MACHIAS ME 29:21 9:27
868 CAROL BROWN 94 37/60 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 29:22 9:27
869 BRUNO ZALUBIL 951 49/54 M3034 NEW YORK NY 29:22 9:27
870 BRANDY DEGRECHIE 226 46/66 F3034 LAKE GEORGE NY 29:22 9:27
871 RUTH MAYNARD 1234 84/96 M4044 BALLSTON SPA NY 29:24 9:28
872 KENNETH ORNER 661 4/6 M7099 ALBANY NY 29:25 9:28
873 DAVID PERRY 690 31/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPINGS NY 29:25 9:28
874 SARAH WALKER 912 36/57 F2529 BURNT HILLS NY 29:25 9:28
875 SUSAN VISCONTI 905 38/60 F4549 GLENVILLE NY 29:26 9:29
876 BETH BRUMAGHIM 98 39/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:27 9:29
877 KARI BROWN 93 37/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:29 9:30
878 RAY ROBERTS 751 85/96 M4044 SCHENECTADY NY 29:30 9:30
879 DAVID NEALON 636 32/42 M5559 ALBANY NY 29:31 9:30
880 KATHLEEN CRAIG 189 59/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 29:32 9:31
881 MARNE ONDERDONK 659 45/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:32 9:31
882 BELINDA BRADLEY 84 17/33 F5054 GLENS FALLS NY 29:33 9:31
883 KATHLEEN RYAN 767 60/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:33 9:31
884 SUSAN MOTLER 616 61/96 F4044 RENSSELAER NY 29:37 9:32
885 RICH AMYOT 37 61/69 M5054 WYANTSKILL NY 29:37 9:32
886 MARA KUGLER 1232 38/57 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 29:41 9:33
887 MARY NATALE 631 62/96 F4044 WESTBRORUGH MA 29:41 9:34
888 MAUREEN BLAUM 77 46/75 F3539 MALTA NY 29:41 9:34
889 NATALIA BAUSBACK 56 47/66 F3034 SLINGERLANDS NY 29:43 9:34
890 JEFFREY WALDIN 911 64/74 M3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 29:43 9:34
891 JOHN PIESTRZYNSKI 706 38/39 M2024 ELIZABETHTOWN NY 29:44 9:35
892 NONIE MANION 544 63/96 F4044 BALLSTON LAKE NY 29:45 9:35
893 ROBERT CAURELLO 1017 65/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 29:45 9:35
894 ELIZABETH GODSIL 356 64/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:47 9:35
895 KIM CONWAY 1194 31/37 F2024 AMSTERDAM NY 29:51 9:37
896 SAMANTHA TURCO 882 32/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:51 9:37
897 LOIS TURCO 883 65/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:51 9:37
898 KATHY WATRAS 1146 66/96 F4044 AMSTERDAM NY 29:51 9:37
899 DEBORAH RYAN-CAMPBE 769 67/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 29:52 9:37
900 DAVID MOSIER 614 86/96 M4044 DELANSON NY 29:53 9:38
901 MARY ELLSWORTH 281 68/96 F4044 GREENFIELD CENTER N 29:55 9:38
902 JULIE BEVILACQUA 71 69/96 F4044 COLONIE NY 29:55 9:38
903 JACK BEVILACQUA 72 87/96 M4044 COLONIE NY 29:55 9:38
904 SHARON KOLLAR 480 39/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 29:56 9:38
905 TAMI OLHEISEN 1207 48/66 F3034 NISKAYUNA NY 29:56 9:38
906 JACK SULLIVAN 854 50/54 M3034 WILTON NY 29:58 9:39
907 LORI FRANCETT 318 40/60 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 29:59 9:39
908 KEITH STOUT 852 51/54 M3034 GLENS FALLS NY 29:59 9:39
909 JENNIFER SHAAD-DERB 806 18/33 F5054 MAYFIELD NY 30:00 9:40
910 EILEEN DOUGLASS 258 41/60 F4549 AVERILL PARK NY 30:00 9:40
911 JENNIFER BURNS 128 40/57 F2529 WASHINGTON DC 30:01 9:40
912 FRAZER IRELAND 448 39/39 M2024 WASHINGTON DC 30:01 9:40
913 ERIKA PETERSEN 695 41/57 F2529 S. HAMILTON MA 30:03 9:41
914 JERRY STARR 843 33/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:05 9:41
915 LISA DEAN 1177 70/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:06 9:42
916 RICHARD BAKER 50 62/69 M5054 BALLSTON SPA NY 30:09 9:43
917 NANCY WILEY 1132 71/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:10 9:43
918 AMANDA BINGEL 1213 42/57 F2529 TROY NY 30:11 9:43
919 MIKE CURTIN 1199 34/42 M5559 QUEENSBURY NY 30:12 9:44
920 KATRINA VANDERZEE 895 47/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:13 9:44
921 ALISON MUSE 624 72/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:13 9:44
922 DOMINICK COPPADONA 1045 5/12 M0111 WINDHAM NH 30:14 9:44
923 BETH HUGHES 443 73/96 F4044 VALATIE NY 30:14 9:44
924 ROBERT CAPPADONA 144 88/96 M4044 WINDHAM NH 30:15 9:44
925 BRIAN MCEVOY 573 66/74 M3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:15 9:44
926 SHARI HAND 394 48/75 F3539 HOOSICK FALLS NY 30:17 9:45
927 CHERYL MCGIVERN 1208 42/60 F4549 GANSEVOORT NY 30:18 9:46
928 KATHY RITTENHOUSE 748 43/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:19 9:46
929 KARL SEITZ 1189 63/71 M4549 SLINGEILANDS NY 30:19 9:46
930 JESSICA MAYNARD 1235 32/37 F2024 BALLSTON LAKE NY 30:21 9:46
931 PAUL SILK 814 16/22 M6064 DELMAR NY 30:22 9:47
932 CAHTERINE SEAMAN 1122 44/60 F4549 WARRENSBURG NY 30:23 9:47
933 KEVIN BROWN 1042 67/74 M3539 ALBANY NY 30:26 9:48 SONY ATHLETIC
934 STEPHANIE HENRY 411 49/66 F3034 RENNSELAER NY 30:31 9:50
935 ROBERT LAHUE 485 35/42 M5559 GUILDERLAND NY 30:32 9:50
936 LANA BABICHENKO 47 50/66 F3034 MENANDS NY 30:32 9:50
937 JENNIFER LAHUE 484 43/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 30:33 9:50
938 PEGGY JACOBSEN 1223 74/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 30:34 9:51
939 THERESA AYALA 1137 75/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 30:34 9:51
940 TINA VILLA 903 48/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:35 9:51
941 ERIN SMITH 823 44/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 30:37 9:52
942 JACQUELINE TREMONT 876 19/33 F5054 AVERRLL PARK NY 30:38 9:52
943 SARAH TALBOT 862 45/57 F2529 BROOKLYN NY 30:41 9:53
944 MATT SICKLES 997 52/54 M3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 30:42 9:53
945 CHARLES ASHE 45 36/42 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 30:44 9:54
946 ROBERTA KIMSEY 1131 45/60 F4549 FORT MILL SC 30:46 9:54
947 CAROL LALIBERTE 486 7/21 F5559 TEWSKBURY MA 30:46 9:54
948 JIMI OWENS 1248 5/6 M7099 LATHAM NY 30:47 9:55
949 ROY LERMAN 511 17/22 M6064 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:51 9:56
950 PAULA DEGRECHIE 227 20/33 F5054 WARRENSBURG NY 30:51 9:56
951 KRISTIN BISCEGLIA 73 46/57 F2529 LOUDONVILLE NY 30:51 9:56
952 KATHLEEN DILLON 243 49/52 F1619 TROY NY 30:54 9:57
953 CHLOE PARLIMAN 1085 33/38 F1215 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 30:55 9:57
954 PAUL SCAPINI 1158 64/71 M4549 WATERVLIET NY 30:55 9:57
955 RITA DEBATE 1104 76/96 F4044 SMITHFIELD VA 30:57 9:58
956 MARLENE GRASECK 371 33/37 F2024 ASTORIA NY 30:58 9:58
957 SUSAN MILLSTEIN 598 77/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 30:58 9:58
958 PAIGE ALLEN 29 49/75 F3539 ALBANY NY 30:59 9:59
959 JUDITH BARRETT 54 78/96 F4044 COHOES NY 30:59 9:59
960 BREDNA WHITMAN 1076 50/75 F3539 LATHAM NY 31:04 10:00
961 SUSAN VAN METRE 891 51/75 F3539 NEW YORK NY 31:05 10:01
962 CATHY HART 404 8/21 F5559 GLENVILLE NY 31:05 10:01
963 JAMU TILTON 1107 63/69 M5054 NORTH MERRICH NY 31:06 10:01
964 SUSANNE BCOSE 1141 52/75 F3539 WASHINGTON CT 31:09 10:02
965 LARRY BELL 1140 37/42 M5559 ALBANY NY 31:09 10:02
966 DOMINICK AMEDIO 32 89/96 M4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 31:11 10:02
967 EMILY PARLIMAN 1086 50/52 F1619 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:11 10:03
968 DORY VANNORDEN 897 46/60 F4549 DELMAR NY 31:13 10:03
969 BRANDY LONG 520 47/57 F2529 QUEENSBURY NY 31:14 10:04
970 MAUREEN STECIUK 1087 53/75 F3539 QUEENSBURY NY 31:14 10:04
971 DIANA DIMEO 245 9/21 F5559 STATEN ISLAND NY 31:16 10:04
972 BROOKE FISCHER 306 34/37 F2024 BALLSTON SPA NY 31:17 10:05
973 MICHAEL HOURIGAN 435 90/96 M4044 REXFORD NY 31:18 10:05
974 JULLIAN MUNYON 621 48/57 F2529 GANSEVOORT NY 31:20 10:05
975 JESSICA KALMAR 459 49/57 F2529 FARMDALE OH 31:20 10:05
976 KATHLEEN BERNHARD 68 47/60 F4549 LAKE GEORGE NY 31:22 10:06
977 LOIS SMITH 824 2/7 F6064 GLENMONT NY 31:22 10:06
978 STEPHANIE SALVATO 1166 51/66 F3034 SCOTIA NY 31:24 10:07
979 JAMES FRANKOSKI 323 68/74 M3539 WEST SAND LAKE NY 31:24 10:07
980 ELLA FELCHER 290 1/4 F6569 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:24 10:07
981 GAY FELLOWS 293 64/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:27 10:08
982 EILEEN EGAN-MCCABE 277 54/75 F3539 ALBANY NY 31:28 10:08
983 SUSAN MCCANN 1188 50/57 F2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:31 10:09
984 CATHLEEN ALLEN 28 10/21 F5559 PEABODY MA 31:32 10:09
985 JILL MCEVOY 1251 55/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:33 10:10
986 WENDY GIBSON 349 79/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 31:37 10:11
987 MARCUS WILSON 1093 65/71 M4549 GLOVERSVILLE NY 31:40 10:12
988 ETHAN NORTH 648 6/12 M0111 GREENFIELD CENTER N 31:41 10:12
989 MELISSA GUIMOND 390 35/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 31:42 10:13
990 BERYL FRANK 320 18/22 M6064 LOUDONVILLE NY 31:43 10:13
991 JULIE HOURIGAN 434 56/75 F3539 REXFORD NY 31:45 10:13
992 ANN FRENCH 324 52/66 F3034 PORTER CORNERS NY 31:46 10:14
993 DARREN MCGEARY 574 69/74 M3539 WATERVLIET NY 31:46 10:14
994 CHRIS LOVER 1203 66/71 M4549 GANSEVOORT NY 31:47 10:14
995 BRYAN GIERKA 1191 45/46 M1619 COLONIE NY 31:47 10:14
996 CHRISTINE MORRISSEY 1106 80/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:48 10:14
997 PETER VALENTI 885 25/28 M1215 DELMAR NY 31:49 10:15
998 AILEEN MASCARI 562 81/96 F4044 MIDDLE GROVE NY 31:54 10:16
999 CHUCK DIVENTI 249 65/69 M5054 CHESTER MD 31:55 10:17
1000 B OSTRACON 1010 38/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 31:56 10:17
1001 SARAH TOROK 874 51/57 F2529 GANSEVOORT NY 31:56 10:17
1002 NICHOLAS BYRNE 132 26/28 M1215 GANSEVOORT NY 31:58 10:18
1003 DEBRA GIERKA 350 82/96 F4044 ALBANY NY 31:58 10:18
1004 SUSAN FASSETT 287 3/7 F6064 BALLSTON SPA NY 32:02 10:19
1005 JO BREMSER 87 21/33 F5054 SCOTIA NY 32:02 10:19
1006 PAUL RIPCHIK 747 91/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:03 10:19
1007 KRISTINE WURL 1111 57/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:07 10:21
1008 SUZANNE NEALON 635 11/21 F5559 ALBANY NY 32:08 10:21
1009 TERRY CASOLO 1229 67/71 M4549 YORK PA 32:09 10:21
1010 MELINDA PERSON 692 52/57 F2529 ALBANY NY 32:15 10:23
1011 ERIC STRANBURG 1100 37/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:17 10:24
1012 MEG BENKE 1094 48/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:18 10:24
1013 JANINE BALDWIN 52 58/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:19 10:25
1014 ROSANN CARPENTER 148 83/96 F4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:21 10:25
1015 ALEXANDRA VERRO 1173 34/38 F1215 S BURLINGTON VT 32:21 10:25
1016 JANET CAFARELLI 136 49/60 F4549 ALBANY NY 32:22 10:25
1017 KAREN ASHE 44 36/37 F2024 CLIFTON PARK NY 32:24 10:26
1018 ANDREW KEEFE 467 6/6 M7099 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:29 10:28
1019 BECKY KOTLER 481 2/4 F6569 MANCHESTER CENTER V 32:29 10:28
1020 THERESA NICHOLS 1236 59/75 F3539 VOORHESVILLE NY 32:30 10:28
1021 KATHLEEN EGAN 276 60/75 F3539 DELMAR NY 32:32 10:28
1022 STEPHANIE GRASECK 372 53/66 F3034 WILTON NY 32:35 10:29
1023 CHIRS ANDREWS 39 53/57 F2529 STILLWATER NY 32:37 10:30
1024 KATIE STEVENSON 1179 51/52 F1619 QUEENSBURY NY 32:37 10:30
1025 DORIS SCHLAMOWITZ 790 1/2 F7099 ALBANY NY 32:38 10:31
1026 DANIEL SCHORIN 797 7/12 M0111 WILTON NY 32:40 10:31
1027 BARBARA SCHEURER 785 50/60 F4549 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:40 10:31
1028 MARJORIE JONES 1049 54/66 F3034 ALBANY NY 32:42 10:32
1029 JOHN CONWAY 179 66/69 M5054 MENANDS NY 32:43 10:32
1030 CHRISTOPHER TERZIAN 867 92/96 M4044 ALTAMONT NY 32:43 10:32
1031 COLLEEN KELLY 469 55/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:45 10:33
1032 ALISON LEHANE 506 6/10 F0111 GANSEVOORT NY 32:45 10:33
1033 CLAIRE SCHORIN 795 7/10 F0111 WILTON NY 32:49 10:34
1034 SANDRA CONLEY 175 51/60 F4549 LATHAM NY 32:51 10:35
1035 JULIANE LEVINE 514 61/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 32:57 10:37
1036 TIM NERNEY 637 53/54 M3034 ALBANY NY 33:01 10:38
1037 SARA COLEMAN 170 52/60 F4549 ALBANY NY 33:03 10:38
1038 KEITH LEECE 1056 70/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 33:03 10:38
1039 JOE COMITO 998 71/74 M3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 33:03 10:39
1040 JAMES STORM 851 19/22 M6064 MINNEAPOLIS MN 33:07 10:40
1041 HOWARD ALEX 1254 39/42 M5559 PITTSBURGH PA 33:08 10:40
1042 KRISTA LANCE 1077 54/57 F2529 BOSTON MA 33:13 10:42
1043 AIMEE LAMOUNTAIN 491 55/57 F2529 HUDSON FALLS NY 33:14 10:42
1044 RICHARD SILVERMAN 815 4/4 M6569 NEW YORK NY 33:19 10:44
1045 DEBBIE AMICO 34 62/75 F3539 BALLSTON SPA NY 33:20 10:44
1046 MATTHEW AMICO 36 72/74 M3539 ALTAMONT NY 33:20 10:44
1047 ELIZABETH MILLER 597 12/21 F5559 BERLIN NY 33:23 10:45
1048 JEFFREY BAKER 51 40/42 M5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 33:24 10:45
1049 CHRISTIAN LORENZ 1023 38/39 M2529 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 33:25 10:46
1050 PAM STIANSEN 845 63/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 33:26 10:46
1051 COOPER MARTELL 556 8/12 M0111 ??? 33:30 10:47
1052 PATRICIA DIVENTI 248 22/33 F5054 CHESTER MD 33:30 10:47
1053 DEBORAH PHILLIPS 701 84/96 F4044 KERRVILLE TX 33:31 10:48
1054 BRENDAN CONNOR 1195 27/28 M1215 HUDSON NY 33:33 10:48
1055 MARC CAPRARA 146 73/74 M3539 LATHAM NY 33:34 10:49
1056 REBECCA MARTELL 554 64/75 F3539 DELMAR NY 33:34 10:49
1057 LAURA DIRODO 1230 85/96 F4044 GANSEVOORT NY 33:35 10:49
1058 ANDREA LATRANG 1231 65/75 F3539 GANSEVOORT NY 33:35 10:49
1059 ERIKA CLARKIN 1233 66/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 33:37 10:49
1060 THERESA GELETA 985 67/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 33:37 10:50
1061 ALAN MARTELL 555 74/74 M3539 DELMAR NY 33:38 10:50
1062 WENDY DAVIS 212 68/75 F3539 LAKE GEORGE NY 33:41 10:51
1063 LISA LEONARD 509 69/75 F3539 QUEENSBURY NY 33:41 10:51
1064 LOUIS SPYCHALSKI 837 93/96 M4044 LATHAM NY 33:43 10:51
1065 JEAN GOLDSMITH 357 53/60 F4549 NISKAYUNA NY 33:47 10:53
1066 CAROL BARTLEY 55 13/21 F5559 SCHENECTADY NY 33:50 10:54
1067 ALEXANDRA DORN 255 35/38 F1215 PLYMOUTH MA 33:56 10:56
1068 ANNE CONNOR 1217 54/60 F4549 HUDSON NY 33:57 10:56
1069 TRISH CAPPADONA 143 70/75 F3539 WINDHAM NH 34:03 10:58
1070 JAYNE HARTZOG 405 23/33 F5054 EMMAUS PA 34:04 10:58
1071 JUDY HOLLINGSWORTH 1161 24/33 F5054 GEORGETOWN KY 34:05 10:59
1072 JERI MAGISH 536 55/60 F4549 CLIFTON PARK NY 34:05 10:59
1073 ERIN SANDERSON 771 52/52 F1619 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 34:06 10:59
1074 JOAN CORRIGAN 182 2/2 F7099 CLIFTON PARK NY 34:07 10:59
1075 TERESA FAZIO 289 56/60 F4549 OUEENSBERRY NY NY 34:15 11:02
1076 SUSAN HILL 1073 57/60 F4549 WATERVLIET NY 34:15 11:02
1077 THOMAS COONAN 181 68/71 M4549 ALTAMONT NY 34:24 11:05
1078 MARVA NADEAU 628 4/7 F6064 COHOES NY 34:29 11:06
1079 RONALD NADEAU 629 20/22 M6064 COHOES NY 34:29 11:06
1080 PATRICIA NEWELL 640 86/96 F4044 SURPRISE NY 34:30 11:07
1081 SUSAN CACCUITTO 134 5/7 F6064 BALLSTON LAKE NY 34:30 11:07
1082 MICHELE SCHULTZ 1126 25/33 F5054 RENSS NY 34:31 11:07
1083 ENZO PAOLETTI 672 21/22 M6064 DELMAR NY 34:31 11:07
1084 THERESA CORLEU 1167 56/66 F3034 SCHENECTADY NY 34:31 11:07
1085 SHAUN LAWTON 1262 9/12 M0111 ??? 34:36 11:08
1086 DEVIN RACEY 726 10/12 M0111 CLIFTON PARK NY 34:36 11:09
1087 DARBY RACEY 725 71/75 F3539 CLIFTON PARK NY 34:36 11:09
1088 JOE THOMAS-TRAIN 871 39/39 M2529 ELIZABETHTWON NY 34:38 11:09
1089 MARILYN BORYSCK 1265 87/96 F4044 NEW YORK NY 34:42 11:10
1090 RONALD PRATE 715 67/69 M5054 BROCKPORT NY 34:42 11:11
1091 SARAH KEYES 471 57/66 F3034 MECHANICVILLE NY 34:43 11:11
1092 BRAN BRADLEY 85 68/69 M5054 AVERILL PARK NY 34:43 11:11
1093 LEIGH GILSON 353 58/66 F3034 NISKAYUNA NY 34:44 11:11
1094 BARBARA SHIELDS 813 26/33 F5054 NISKAYUNA NY 34:52 11:14
1095 ANNETTE DIGIOACCHIN 1105 59/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 34:55 11:15
1096 TARA QUINN 722 60/66 F3034 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 34:59 11:16
1097 KATHY YASENCHAK 947 14/21 F5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 34:59 11:16
1098 GEORGE YASENCHAK 948 41/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 35:00 11:16
1099 MARK QUINN 723 94/96 M4044 GLENVILLE NY 35:06 11:18
1100 CASEY FRANKOSKI 321 8/10 F0111 WEST SAND LAKE NY 35:10 11:19
1101 BARBARA MATRESE 1226 27/33 F5054 RENSSELAER NY 35:11 11:20
1102 NORMA SHAFFER 807 15/21 F5559 HUDSON FALLS NY 35:16 11:21
1103 LINDA KEELEY 468 16/21 F5559 WATERFORD NY 35:20 11:23
1104 ELIZABETH WHITEHEAD 930 17/21 F5559 CLIFTON PARK NY 35:23 11:24
1105 AMY RIPCHIK 746 72/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 35:24 11:24
1106 KATHY DITZEL 247 28/33 F5054 COLONIE NY 35:29 11:26
1107 STEVEN HITCHCOCK 420 11/12 M0111 GLENCOE IL 35:32 11:27
1108 LUCY MANNING 1043 18/21 F5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 35:44 11:30
1109 RAY WALTE 1243 54/54 M3034 E AMHERST NY 35:50 11:32
1110 CHRISTOPHER PAVONE 677 12/12 M0111 WYNANTSKILL NY 35:54 11:34
1111 MARCY PAVONE 676 73/75 F3539 WYNANTSKILL NY 35:55 11:34
1112 KATHRYN GOSIER 368 29/33 F5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 35:56 11:34
1113 EIKO BOGUE 83 3/4 F6569 SCHAGHTICOKE NY 36:03 11:37
1114 ANNA ROLIRAD 759 56/57 F2529 GREENFIELD CENTER N 36:17 11:41
1115 HELEN MASTRION 564 88/96 F4044 GREENFIELD CENTER N 36:17 11:41
1116 TIMOTHY MORIARTY 611 22/22 M6064 CLIFTON PARK NY 36:18 11:41
1117 TIM ELLIOTT 1089 95/96 M4044 LATHAM NY 36:18 11:41
1118 JESSICA MYERS 626 61/66 F3034 HOOSICK FALLS NY 36:19 11:42
1119 MEREDITH LEONARD 508 62/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 36:19 11:42
1120 JUDITH MALONEY 540 89/96 F4044 BALLSTON LAKE NY 36:25 11:44
1121 BRIAN GOMULA 359 69/69 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 36:25 11:44
1122 KAREN PRATT 716 58/60 F4549 QUEENSBURY NY 36:36 11:47
1123 KAROLANNE MADULKA 535 90/96 F4044 BALSTON SPA NY 36:37 11:47
1124 VIRGINA DIDOMIZIO 240 63/66 F3034 SCOTIA NY 36:38 11:48
1125 TERESA CURRIER 200 64/66 F3034 WATERVLIET NY 36:40 11:48
1126 RUTH DRISCOLL 264 30/33 F5054 GLENS FALLS NY 36:49 11:51
1127 MELISSA CLEMENT 163 65/66 F3034 CLIFTON PARK NY 36:52 11:52
1128 CORY CLEMENT 165 28/28 M1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 36:52 11:52
1129 KATE MARKOPOULOS 15 37/37 F2024 PORTER CORNERS NY 37:08 11:57
1130 DANIEL MARKOPOULOS 550 69/71 M4549 PORTER CORNERS NY 37:08 11:57
1131 DORIE VALENTI 884 31/33 F5054 DELMAR NY 37:10 11:58
1132 KATE YVARS 949 91/96 F4044 GLOVERSVILLE NY 37:12 11:59
1133 MELANIE DORN 254 36/38 F1215 PLYMOUTH MA 37:22 12:02
1134 ELINOR WOLF 972 9/10 F0111 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 37:29 12:04
1135 LAURIE WOLF 973 74/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 37:30 12:04
1136 SUSAN MOCHRIE 982 59/60 F4549 BROADALBIN NY 37:42 12:09
1137 ANNE MCDONALD 569 4/4 F6569 WEYMOUTH MA 37:43 12:09
1138 EMILY DRAUS 263 66/66 F3034 BALLSTON SPA NY 37:54 12:12
1139 SUNNY NEALEY 634 96/96 M4044 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 38:00 12:14
1140 TAYLOR MEAD 582 37/38 F1215 SCHENECTADY NY 38:26 12:23
1141 LEITH MEAD 583 92/96 F4044 SCHENECTADY NY 38:27 12:23
1142 CAROL O'NEAL 1142 19/21 F5559 CENTERVILLE OH 39:07 12:36
1143 MARGARET RESTINO 735 93/96 F4044 HOOSICK FALLS NY 39:56 12:52
1144 KATIE KERNER 1109 10/10 F0111 CLIFTON PARK NY 40:09 12:56
1145 DONNA CANNON 1108 94/96 F4044 CLIFTON PARK NY 40:09 12:56
1146 FLOYD RENZI 734 42/42 M5559 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 40:29 13:02
1147 JULIE WUERDEMAN 945 38/38 F1215 CLIFTON PARK NY 41:12 13:16
1148 LINDA CLEMENZI 167 95/96 F4044 WYNANTSKILL NY 41:22 13:19
1149 CANDI STORM 995 6/7 F6064 MINNEAPLOLIS MN 41:31 13:22
1150 AMY WARD 919 57/57 F2529 CLIFTON PARK NY 41:40 13:25
1151 KATHLEEN SCHORIN 796 96/96 F4044 WILTON NY 42:07 13:34
1152 HALINA WALUSZKO 918 32/33 F5054 HOUSATONIC MA 42:26 13:40
1153 NANCY O'LEARY 655 7/7 F6064 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 42:28 13:40
1154 EDITH RYAN 1139 20/21 F5559 KETTERING OH 42:51 13:48
1155 ALEXANDER SANTOS 776 46/46 M1619 CLIFTON PARK NY 42:54 13:49
1156 MYRIAM SANTOS 774 33/33 F5054 CLIFTON PARK NY 42:56 13:49
1157 DEBBIE DAVIS 1102 60/60 F4549 S GLEN FALLS NY 44:36 14:22
1158 SUE DE WEESE 217 21/21 F5559 REXFORD NY 45:25 14:38
1159 JEAN MCMAHON 577 75/75 F3539 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 46:11 14:52
1160 MICHAEL MCMULLEN 578 70/71 M4549 MIDDLE GROVE NY 46:12 14:52 QUAD GRAPHICS
1161 LARRY PELEGGI 682 71/71 M4549 COLONIE NY 46:48 15:04
Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. KINETIC
14:59 15:47 16:20 16:58 18:17 = 1:22:21
JAMES MURDOCK M, GREG KELSEY M, GREGORY KILEY M, HANNAH DAVIDSON F,
ASHLEY CAMPBELL F
2. TEAM SCOOBY
14:47 15:08 15:58 19:40 19:43 = 1:25:16
NICK CONWAY M, LOU DINUZZO M, ADAM RICE M, MICHELLE LAVIGNE F, SHAUNA
HULL F
3. SCOTIA SCHENVILLE
15:28 15:50 16:02 19:02 19:13 = 1:25:35
PHILIP ROACH M, JOHN LYNCH M, SCOTT MINDEL M, JILLIAN KING F, CAROLINE
KING F
4. EXCLUDING SCHMIDTY
15:13 16:54 17:21 21:46 22:41 = 1:33:55
DAVID RAUCCI M, JOSEPH RAUCCI M, EVAN LAWRENCE M, AMANDA PAZIAN F,
EMMA LANG F
5. SARATOGA NATIONAL
17:29 17:58 18:57 19:27 20:27 = 1:34:18
LINDSEY FERGUSON F, DENNIS FILLMORE M, KENNETH SCHWARTZ M, CAMERON
VAHANIAN F, RAY O'CONNOR M
6. GE SILICONES
19:29 19:45 22:58 23:01 26:09 = 1:51:22
MICHAEL STALKER M, BETH STALKER F, PETER MIRANDA M, TIGH SCHAFER M,
KIM SAVILLE F
7. PRICE CHOPPER
21:03 22:13 22:20 24:15 24:18 = 1:54:09
STACEY GADDIS F, KRISTY CHASE F, FRANK BRODERICK M, AUGIE LOSTRITTO M,
SASHA TULCHINSKY M
8. CITIZEN BANK
20:46 21:40 22:31 23:02 28:00 = 1:55:59
LIZ PAOLA F, MICHAEL SPLAN M, OLIVER KARDOS M, ROB NICHOLS M, ROSELLA
ELLIOT F
9. BAD C
22:56 24:12 26:16 27:54 28:16 = 2:09:34
ADAM GRIMM M, DAN ERNST M, COLLEEN GRIMM F, COLLEEN CROWLEY F, BRYAN
GRIMM M
10. TEAM TED
22:42 25:06 26:06 28:38 29:17 = 2:11:49
MICHAEL MONDRICK M, JAMES MONDRICK M, KARA WOJDYLA F, DEBBIE MONDRICK
F, MATTHEW WALTER M
11. QUAD GRAPHICS
21:47 23:45 25:40 28:22 46:12 = 2:25:46
PAMELA DELSIGNORE F, JOE BLAAUBOER M, TINA HARGETT F, MARK WHEELER M,
MICHAEL MCMULLEN M