TROY TURKEY TROT 5K
TROY, NY THANKSGIVING DAY 2005
ChampionChip Timing by: Bill Sherry (superracesystems.com)
Place Div/Tot Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/308 David Raucci 19 M Germantown NY 15:19 4:56
2 1/103 Michael Foley 20 M Ballston Lake NY 15:33 5:01
3 2/103 Chuck Terry 23 M Albany NY 15:34 5:01
4 3/103 Lou Dinuzzo 23 M Loudonville NY 15:47 5:05
5 4/103 Tyson Evensen 23 M West Sand Lake NY 16:06 5:11
6 2/308 Zachary Predmore 16 M Ballston Lake NY 16:08 5:12
7 5/103 David Mink 21 M Rensselaer NY 16:16 5:15
8 3/308 Bryan Murphy 18 M Albany NY 16:21 5:16
9 4/308 Stephen Marthy 17 M Latham NY 16:21 5:16
10 5/308 Brian Yurkewecz 18 M Fultonville NY 16:23 5:17
11 6/103 Geoffrey Decker 22 M Delmar NY 16:26 5:18
12 6/308 Jacob Gurzler 19 M Ballston Lake NY 16:27 5:18
13 1/108 Thomas Regan 31 M Victor NY 16:27 5:18
14 7/308 Bradley Lewis 19 M Troy NY 16:28 5:18
15 8/308 Tom Williams 17 M Queensbury NY 16:29 5:19
16 9/308 Adam Quinn 16 M Clifton Park NY 16:32 5:20
17 10/308 Scott Mindel 19 M Ballston Lake NY 16:36 5:21
18 7/103 Thomas Derusso 20 M East Berne NY 16:38 5:22
19 8/103 Shaun Horan 24 M Clifton Park NY 16:39 5:22
20 11/308 Aaron Lozier 17 M Ballston Lake NY 16:47 5:24
21 12/308 Jared Newell 17 M Queensbury NY 16:49 5:25
22 13/308 Kristopher Geist 19 M East Berne NY 16:54 5:27
23 14/308 Macky Lloyd 15 M Voorheesville NY 16:54 5:27
24 15/308 Pat Murray 15 M Rotterdam NY 17:04 5:30
25 16/308 Brian Benson 17 M Watervliet NY 17:06 5:31
26 17/308 Nicholas Webster 16 M Latham NY 17:07 5:31
27 18/308 John Devaney 17 M Albany NY 17:08 5:31
28 9/103 Matthew Winning 22 M Cobleskill NY 17:11 5:32
29 19/308 John Maloy 18 M Loudonville NY 17:15 5:33
30 10/103 Andrew Pollock 20 M Queensbury NY 17:15 5:33
31 20/308 Daren Myers 18 M Cohoes NY 17:21 5:35
32 21/308 Jeff Vona 19 M Valatie NY 17:23 5:36
33 22/308 Chris Johanning 17 M Loudonville OK 17:26 5:37
34 11/103 Joe Raucci 20 M Germantown NY 17:26 5:37
35 23/308 Rj Sniffen 16 M Cohoes NY 17:27 5:37
36 12/103 Keith Weiss 23 M Loudonville NY 17:29 5:38
37 24/308 Travis Derusso 17 M East Berne NY 17:31 5:39
38 25/308 Joe Coleman 17 M Albany NY 17:33 5:39
39 26/308 Christopher Manico 15 M Watervliet NY 17:35 5:40
40 1/110 David Fiore 29 M New York NY 17:37 5:40
41 27/308 Dan Pollock 18 M Queensbury NY 17:40 5:42
42 1/141 Mark Warner 47 M Slingerlands NY 17:42 5:42
43 28/308 Sean Gallagher 17 M Queensbury NY 17:43 5:43
44 29/308 Wade Davis 14 M Hallowell ME 17:51 5:45
45 30/308 David Adikes 17 M Niskayuna NY 17:52 5:45
46 2/141 Jim Roche 45 M Fairport NY 17:53 5:46
47 13/103 Christopher Mancuso 24 M Scotia NY 17:54 5:46
48 31/308 Jamie Glover 15 M Clifton Park NY 17:55 5:46
49 32/308 Michael Costello 18 M Loudonville NY 17:56 5:47
50 33/308 Joseph R Emory 14 M Niskayuna NY 17:57 5:47
51 34/308 Kyle Dunn 16 M Waterford NY 18:04 5:49
52 14/103 Jon Cunningham 21 M Niskayuna NY 18:05 5:49
53 3/141 Dan Predmore 47 M Ballston Lake NY 18:16 5:53
54 15/103 Chris Chromczak 21 M Rensselaer NY 18:17 5:53
55 35/308 Ross Stanton 17 M Slingerlands NY 18:17 5:53
56 36/308 Brian Gallagher 14 M Queensbury NY 18:18 5:54
57 37/308 Adam Delaney 16 M Nassau NY 18:19 5:54
58 1/110 Frederick Voellm 52 M Alexandria VA 18:25 5:56
59 1/156 Arthur Pearson 43 M Richmondville NY 18:32 5:58
60 16/103 Benny Salo 24 M Albany NY 18:32 5:58
61 38/308 Sean O'brien 16 M Hopewell Junction NV 18:35 5:59
62 2/110 Joseph Sullivan 26 M Albany NY 18:40 6:01
63 39/308 Brian Trainor 14 M Clifton Park NY 18:41 6:01
64 40/308 Eric Lapan 17 M Clifton Park NY 18:42 6:02
65 41/308 Kyle Gutbrodt 14 M Poestenkill NY 18:47 6:03
66 42/308 Corey Clavet 16 M Rexford NY 18:49 6:04
67 43/308 Scott Davis 16 M Selkirk NY 18:52 6:05
68 4/141 Patrick Culligan 45 M Round Lake NY 18:53 6:05
69 44/308 William Burns 17 M Loudonville NY 18:55 6:06
70 2/110 Richard Clark 51 M Feeding Hills MA 18:57 6:06
71 45/308 Daniel Bulson 16 M Petersburg NY 19:01 6:08
72 3/110 Paul Gaffuri 25 M Nashua NH 19:02 6:08
73 4/110 Matthew Fryer 25 M Loudonville NY 19:02 6:08
74 46/308 Mark Reilly 18 M Loudonville NY 19:04 6:09
75 47/308 Timothy Scudds 15 M Poestenkill NY 19:06 6:09
76 48/308 Matt Reilly 16 M Loudonville NY 19:11 6:11
77 49/308 Sam Jr. Dikeman 16 M Altamont NY 19:13 6:11
78 50/308 Philip Hartshorn 16 M Petersburg NY 19:15 6:12
79 1/110 Christian King 36 M Cohoes NY 19:16 6:12
80 51/308 Austin Meyer 15 M Cohoes NY 19:16 6:13
81 5/110 Marc Shapiro 28 M Albany NY 19:17 6:13
82 52/308 Patrick Nakagawa 19 M Kailua HI 19:17 6:13
83 1/115 Kathleen Boyle-Petrer 42 F Salisbury MD 19:18 6:13
84 1/275 Emily Malinowski 18 F Slingerlands NY 19:19 6:13
85 53/308 William Kuhn 17 M Ballston Lake NY 19:20 6:14
86 2/110 Daniel Pierson 36 M Oriskany NY 19:24 6:15
87 54/308 Ethan Mcelwain 16 M Scarborough ME 19:26 6:16
88 3/110 Douglas Hough 38 M Latham NY 19:27 6:16
89 55/308 Sean Gorski 17 M Albany NY 19:27 6:16
90 17/103 Eric Davis 22 M Poestenkill NY 19:28 6:16
91 4/110 Norris Pearson 39 M Troy NY 19:29 6:16
92 56/308 Tyler Welsh 16 M Pattersonville NY 19:30 6:17
93 2/275 Meghan Lapoint 16 F Schenectady NY 19:37 6:19
94 5/110 Matthew Smith 38 M Chatham NY 19:42 6:21
95 6/110 Justin Markunas 25 M Washington DC 19:45 6:22
96 57/308 Benn Griffin 19 M Middle Grove NY 19:46 6:22
97 2/156 Peter Wietfeldt 40 M New Canaan CT 19:47 6:22
98 2/108 William Henke 31 M Hudson Falls NY 19:47 6:22
99 18/103 Stepan Zavoral 23 M Chesterfield MO 19:47 6:22
100 5/141 David Peterson 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 19:47 6:22
101 7/110 Andy Loux 26 M Delmar NY 19:47 6:23
102 6/110 Rich Dewey 38 M East Greenbush NY 19:48 6:23
103 7/110 Matthew Lindemann 37 M East Greenbush NY 19:48 6:23
104 3/156 Tom Pierson 43 M Latham NY 19:50 6:23
105 1/131 Vanessa Alderman 28 F Troy NY 19:52 6:24
106 58/308 Charles K Bousa Iii 15 M Broadalbin NY 19:52 6:24
107 59/308 Gregory Coleman 15 M Albany NY 19:53 6:24
108 19/103 Jim F Rivers Jr 24 M Troy NY 19:54 6:25
109 60/308 Jimmy Richburg 16 M Schenectady NY 19:54 6:25
110 61/308 Thomas Pasquali 15 M Voorheesville NY 19:55 6:25
111 62/308 Kellen Axten 19 M Rexford NY 19:56 6:25
112 63/308 Samuel Aguirre 16 M Petersberg NY 19:58 6:26
113 64/308 Steven Ellis 15 M Troy NY 20:00 6:27
114 3/275 Lauren Recchia 14 F Slingerlands NY 20:00 6:27
115 8/110 Patrick Riley 27 M West Sand Lake NY 20:00 6:27
116 4/156 Matthew O'neil 40 M Ballston Spa NY 20:01 6:27
117 1/92 Anne Bradley 47 F St. Albert Alberta 20:02 6:27
118 8/110 John Furgele 37 M Delmar NY 20:04 6:28
119 65/308 Oren Rasowsky 16 M Glenmont NY 20:06 6:29
120 66/308 Adam Hebert 16 M Clifton Park NY 20:08 6:29
121 3/110 Tom Mcguire 54 M Slingerlands NY 20:08 6:29
122 67/308 Jonn Griffin 13 M Middle Grove NY 20:10 6:30
123 68/308 Ryan Cassidy 16 M Troy NY 20:10 6:30
124 69/308 Christopher Ferguson 15 M Broadalbin NY 20:12 6:31
125 9/110 Charles Tyler 25 M Milton FL 20:13 6:31
126 20/103 Ken Stannard 21 M Nassau NY 20:14 6:31
127 2/131 Amanda Bayliss 27 F Troy NY 20:15 6:31
128 10/110 Trevor Bayliss 29 M Troy NY 20:15 6:31
129 70/308 Gregory Rothwein 18 M Nassau NY 20:16 6:32
130 21/103 Kevin Schwenzfeier 21 M Watervliet NY 20:16 6:32
131 3/108 Peter Bove 30 M Burlington VT 20:17 6:32
132 2/92 Ellen Predmore 47 F Ballston Lake NY 20:17 6:32
133 1/91 Kate Dewey 37 F Chesterfield MO 20:19 6:33
134 6/141 Alar Elken 47 M Loudonville NY 20:20 6:33
135 71/308 David Nicol 15 M Loudonville NY 20:20 6:33
136 72/308 Andrew Derby 17 M Troy NY 20:24 6:34
137 4/275 Margaret Ray 19 F Menands NY 20:24 6:34
138 22/103 Dennis Hoyt 22 M Richmandville NY 20:25 6:35
139 5/156 John Leath 42 M Selkirk NY 20:26 6:35
140 2/115 Colleen Brackett 44 F Voorheesville NY 20:26 6:35
141 73/308 Tom Devaney 15 M Albany NY 20:28 6:36
142 23/103 John M Carlino 24 M Watervliet NY 20:29 6:36
143 11/110 Matthew Petro 27 M East Greenbush NY 20:30 6:36
144 12/110 Kevin Davis 25 M Poestenkill NY 20:33 6:37
145 4/110 Jack Cutler 50 M Clifton Park NY 20:33 6:37
146 5/110 Terry Brennan 50 M Orchard Park NY 20:34 6:38
147 5/275 Maureen Hill 15 F Watervliet NY 20:35 6:38
148 74/308 Justin Mulvey 18 M Rensselaer NY 20:37 6:38
149 6/275 Elizabeth Pinto 17 F Clifton Park NY 20:37 6:39
150 9/110 Jeffrey Caimano 38 M Clifton Park NY 20:38 6:39
151 24/103 Daniel George 21 M Albany NY 20:41 6:40
152 7/141 Philip Clemente 46 M Schaghticoke NY 20:43 6:40
153 75/308 Phillip Nash 15 M Dedham MA 20:44 6:41
154 76/308 Matt Klompas 14 M Clifton Park NY 20:45 6:41
155 7/275 Caitie Meyer 14 F Weston MA 20:46 6:41
156 77/308 Andrew Jr Gilchrist 13 M Cropseyville NY 20:46 6:41
157 25/103 Benjamin Kelchlin 22 M Howes Cave NY 20:49 6:42
158 26/103 Josh Goldberg 21 M Albany NY 20:50 6:43
159 78/308 Edward Hooley 15 M Cohoes NY 20:51 6:43
160 8/141 David Linden-Darrow 49 M Sand Lake NY 20:51 6:43
161 27/103 Daniel Galdamez 21 M Loudonville NY 20:51 6:43
162 79/308 Thomas Dollar 19 M Troy NY 20:52 6:43
163 80/308 Steven Kennedy 19 M Niskayuna NY 20:52 6:43
164 13/110 Aaron Degiouine 27 M Greenville NY 20:52 6:43
165 14/110 John Beecher 28 M Liverpool NY 20:53 6:44
166 28/103 Bill Kardas 21 M Troy NY 20:53 6:44
167 1/78 James D Thomas 59 M Castleton NY 20:53 6:44
168 2/91 Karen Muller 38 F Clifton Park NY 20:54 6:44
169 81/308 Steven Adelman 15 M Rexford NY 20:54 6:44
170 9/141 Rick Mulvey 47 M East Greenbush NY 20:55 6:44
171 29/103 Mark Mccoy 20 M Clifton Park NY 20:57 6:45
172 1/95 Lori Weaver 32 F Loudonville NY 20:58 6:45
173 30/103 Benjamin Hunter 21 M Troy NY 21:02 6:47
174 10/141 Bill Brigham 47 M Troy NY 21:04 6:47
175 31/103 Austin Blum 22 M West Sand Lake NY 21:04 6:47
176 10/110 Nicholas Dilello Jr 36 M Pawtucket RI 21:05 6:47
177 32/103 Paul Schmidt 21 M Latham NY 21:06 6:48
178 6/110 Theodore Todorov 50 M Clifton Park NY 21:06 6:48
179 82/308 Chase Baker 19 M Clifton Park NY 21:07 6:48
180 6/156 John M Weaver 42 M Stamford CT 21:07 6:48
181 83/308 Jeffrey Corelli 15 M Latham NY 21:08 6:48
182 11/141 David Klein 46 M Delmar NY 21:11 6:49
183 84/308 Jeremy Caniff 15 M Latham NY 21:12 6:50
184 85/308 Will Gibbons 17 M Latham NY 21:12 6:50
185 33/103 Kevin Johnson 23 M Latham NY 21:13 6:50
186 86/308 Craig Weiss 14 M Loudonville NY 21:14 6:50
187 4/108 Jonathan Scholes 31 M Boston MA 21:16 6:51
188 7/156 Mark Hixson 43 M Johnsonville NY 21:16 6:51
189 3/91 Maryann Reilly-Johnso 37 F Albany NY 21:17 6:51
190 87/308 Eric Remington 15 M Cropseyville NY 21:18 6:52
191 8/275 Chelsea Fitzgerald 19 F Clifton Park NY 21:18 6:52
192 2/78 James Fiore 58 M Latham NY 21:18 6:52
193 3/78 David Trickey 59 M Averill Park NY 21:20 6:52
194 2/95 Estelle Burns 30 F Troy NY 21:20 6:52
195 4/78 Robert Stockton 58 M Clifton Park NY 21:22 6:53
196 1/29 Stanley Westhoff 62 M Gansevoort NY 21:22 6:53
197 88/308 Adam Solomon 18 M Troy NY 21:22 6:53
198 89/308 Christian Blanke 16 M Niskayuna NY 21:23 6:53
199 90/308 Luke Solomon 14 M Troy NY 21:23 6:53
200 7/110 Richard Strohl 53 M Latham NY 21:23 6:53
201 34/103 Donnie Schmidt Ii 21 M Latham NY 21:23 6:53
202 91/308 Gregory Jung 13 M Albany NY 21:25 6:54
203 92/308 Thomas Jednak 16 M Albany NY 21:25 6:54
204 9/275 Mallory Wright 19 F Malta NY 21:26 6:54
205 8/156 Joseph Sullivan Iii 43 M Green Island NY 21:29 6:55
206 35/103 Darrick Evensen 22 M Princeton NJ 21:31 6:56
207 10/275 Laura Isabelle 13 F Troy NY 21:31 6:56
208 3/131 Aletia Ryan 26 F Troy NY 21:33 6:56
209 93/308 Evan O'brien 11 M Rensselear NY 21:34 6:57
210 8/110 Richard Hartshorn 50 M Petersburg NY 21:34 6:57
211 3/115 Anne Strock 41 F Petersburgh NY 21:34 6:57
212 36/103 Jon N Bartow 20 M Slingerlands NY 21:35 6:57
213 94/308 Joshua Spath 17 M Rensselaer NY 21:36 6:57
214 3/95 Beth Miller 32 F Vorheesville NY 21:36 6:57
215 9/156 Robert Dadekian 44 M Niskayuna NY 21:36 6:57
216 11/275 Morgan Roche 15 F Clifton Park NY 21:37 6:58
217 12/141 William Herkenham 47 M Charlton NY 21:37 6:58
218 37/103 Martin Toomajian 21 M Troy NY 21:37 6:58
219 Unknown Runner 0 M 21:37 6:58
220 10/156 Jim Giglio 43 M Albany NY 21:38 6:58
221 12/275 Ashley Dwyer 19 F Slingerlands NY 21:38 6:58
222 15/110 Chris Davis 28 M Albany NY 21:38 6:58
223 13/275 Shannon Mccartan 13 F Delmar NY 21:39 6:58
224 95/308 Brendan Daley 18 M Guilderland NY 21:40 6:59
225 13/141 George Heitzman 45 M Castleton NY 21:41 6:59
226 96/308 Garrett Schaperjahn 17 M Galway NY 21:41 6:59
227 97/308 Ryan Long 15 M Delmar NY 21:42 6:59
228 14/141 Richard Coughlin 45 M Castleton NY 21:42 7:00
229 98/308 George Morris 13 M Potsdam NY 21:43 7:00
230 99/308 Michael Graham 14 M Clifton Park NY 21:43 7:00
231 11/156 Timothy Castle 40 M Niskayuna NY 21:44 7:00
232 100/308 Anthony Debboli 16 M Troy NY 21:44 7:00
233 11/110 Donald Malm 39 M Worcester MA 21:44 7:00
234 101/308 Ian Meyer 11 M Weston MA 21:45 7:00
235 5/108 Kurt Bretsch 34 M Guilderland NY 21:46 7:01
236 6/108 Derek Cummings 31 M Hoboken NJ 21:48 7:01
237 4/95 Christa Dederick 34 F Berne NY 21:48 7:01
238 12/156 Paul Denio 44 M Troy NY 21:48 7:01
239 13/156 Fred Hance 42 M Ballston Lake NY 21:48 7:01
240 9/110 Charles Terry 53 M Albany NY 21:49 7:02
241 38/103 David Picotte 22 M Menands NY 21:50 7:02
242 2/29 Frank Myers 60 M Albany NY 21:52 7:03
243 3/92 Elizabeth Herkenham 49 F Charlton NY 21:53 7:03
244 39/103 Tim Fernet 21 M Troy NY 21:53 7:03
245 7/108 John Bulmer 33 M Troy NY 21:53 7:03
246 15/141 Thomas Valada 46 M Ottsville PA 21:53 7:03
247 4/92 Andrea Peterson 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 21:55 7:04
248 102/308 Adam Crisafulli 18 M Loudonville NY 21:55 7:04
249 103/308 Matthew Casile 18 M Niskayuna NY 21:57 7:04
250 5/78 Dave Loux 57 M Delmar NY 21:59 7:05
251 16/110 Gabriel Leo 25 M Watervliet NY 21:59 7:05
252 104/308 Ed Pattison 14 M Troy NY 21:59 7:05
253 4/115 Eileen Trainor 44 F Clifton Park NY 22:00 7:05
254 16/141 Myron Ferguson 48 M Broadalbin NY 22:01 7:06
255 17/141 Bob Fournier 48 M Dracut MA 22:01 7:06
256 17/110 Frederick Clark Jr. 27 M Watervliet NY 22:03 7:06
257 14/156 Matthew Kawola 41 M Latham NY 22:05 7:07
258 8/108 Robert Mcomber 33 M Cohoes NY 22:06 7:07
259 1/101 Erin Probst 21 F Menands NY 22:06 7:07
260 40/103 Nathan Cipperly 23 M Chester Springs PA 22:06 7:07
261 105/308 Bryan Mcelwain 12 M Ballston Spa NY 22:07 7:08
262 106/308 David Pfeil 15 M Ballston Lake NY 22:08 7:08
263 15/156 Edward Collins 41 M Clifton Park NY 22:08 7:08
264 107/308 Justin Pestuglicci 13 M Albany NY 22:09 7:08
265 18/141 Jeffery Clark 47 M Glenmont NY 22:09 7:08
266 108/308 Joseph Shields 14 M Loudonville NY 22:10 7:09
267 41/103 Dewey Delisle 20 M Wynantskill NY 22:11 7:09
268 14/275 Ashley Brennan 16 F Loudonville NY 22:13 7:09
269 9/108 David Stadtlander 31 M Albany NY 22:13 7:09
270 10/108 James Shaughnessy 31 M Troy NY 22:13 7:10
271 4/131 Jennifer Amyot 25 F Wynantskill NY 22:14 7:10
272 16/156 Kenneth Sadlemire 40 M Waterford NY 22:16 7:10
273 18/110 Terrence Tripp 27 M Loudonville NY 22:16 7:10
274 5/115 Theresa Hance 42 F Ballston Lake NY 22:17 7:11
275 15/275 Carolyn Herkenham 14 F Charlton NY 22:20 7:12
276 19/110 Corey Suker 25 M New York NY 22:21 7:12
277 5/131 Larina Riley 27 F West Sand Lake NY 22:21 7:12
278 10/110 Peter Gordon 50 M Troy NY 22:22 7:12
279 17/156 Mike Chrzan 41 M Clifton Park NY 22:22 7:12
280 12/110 Lam Tran 35 M Albany NY 22:22 7:12
281 19/141 Thomas Rest 45 M Ballston Lake NY 22:23 7:13
282 20/141 John Axten 49 M Rexford NY 22:25 7:13
283 109/308 Kyle Caradori 17 M Waterford NY 22:27 7:14
284 110/308 Daniel Mclaren 14 M Troy NY 22:28 7:14
285 111/308 Matthew Galbraith 17 M Ballston Spa NY 22:29 7:14
286 112/308 Scott Bureau 16 M Castleton NY 22:29 7:15
287 113/308 Marcus Gagnon 17 M Wynantskill NY 22:29 7:15
288 42/103 Sean Weiss 23 M Watervliet NY 22:30 7:15
289 21/141 Michael Harris 48 M Williston VT 22:35 7:16
290 11/108 Michael Wotzak 31 M Albany NY 22:36 7:17
291 12/108 Daniel Rounds 30 M Averill Park NY 22:36 7:17
292 6/131 Elizabeth Schilling 28 F Albany NY 22:37 7:17
293 6/115 Diane Coloney 41 F Scotch Plains NJ 22:38 7:17
294 7/115 Kerry Billings 42 F Burnt Hills NY 22:38 7:17
295 1/42 Cynthia Finnegan 52 F Niskayuna NY 22:39 7:18
296 114/308 Christopher Allin 16 M Brunswick NY 22:39 7:18
297 13/108 Richard Baker 31 M Rensselaer NY 22:40 7:18
298 11/110 Tim Callander 52 M Latham NY 22:41 7:19
299 115/308 Jordan Johnson 9 M Albany NY 22:42 7:19
300 116/308 Andrew Allin 18 M Troy NY 22:43 7:19
301 18/156 James Chartrand 41 M Watervliet NY 22:43 7:19
302 16/275 Kati Paeglow 13 F Colonie NY 22:43 7:19
303 14/108 Job Tobey 34 M Troy NY 22:43 7:19
304 17/275 Molly Stevens 14 F Valley Falls NY 22:43 7:19
305 13/110 Anthony Ostrander 38 M Troy NY 22:45 7:20
306 14/110 James Nicholas 39 M New York NY 22:46 7:20
307 22/141 Duncan Savage 48 M Delmar NY 22:48 7:21
308 18/275 Alyssa Jung 17 F Albany NY 22:49 7:21
309 15/110 Keith Laplante 36 M Troy NY 22:50 7:21
310 15/108 Charles Scholes 34 M New York NY 22:51 7:22
311 117/308 Romel Voellm 18 M Alexandria VA 22:52 7:22
312 16/110 Tom Myers 38 M Albany NY 22:53 7:22
313 2/101 Jessica Zdeb 23 F Somerville MA 22:55 7:23
314 118/308 Jacob Lapan 14 M Clifton Park NY 22:56 7:23
315 119/308 Edward O'hanian 16 M Watervliet NY 22:56 7:23
316 19/275 Casey Morelli 17 F Latham NY 22:56 7:23
317 20/275 Emily Mcdonald 19 F Albany NY 22:57 7:24
318 3/29 Leonard J Putnick 63 M Latham NY 22:57 7:24
319 17/110 Paul Edwards 39 M Yandley PA 22:58 7:24
320 21/275 Emma D'ambro 14 F Schaghticoke NY 22:58 7:24
321 19/156 Richard Stufflebeam 41 M Wynantskill NY 22:58 7:24
322 22/275 Hannah Linden-Darrow 15 F Sand Lake NY 22:59 7:24
323 23/275 Morgan Wheeler 14 F Poestenkill NY 22:59 7:24
324 24/275 Erin Mcelwain 14 F Scarborough ME 23:00 7:24
325 8/115 Kathy Applegate 40 F Schenectady NY 23:00 7:25
326 120/308 Bob Arnold 14 M Clifton Park NY 23:01 7:25
327 16/108 George Lamarche 30 M Clifton Park NY 23:02 7:25
328 121/308 Jesse Rasowsky 19 M Glenmont NY 23:03 7:25
329 122/308 Brian Treadway 14 M Niskayuna NY 23:05 7:26
330 12/110 Joseph Pinto 52 M Clifton Park NY 23:05 7:26
331 20/156 Mark Spain 42 M Wynantskill NY 23:06 7:26
332 4/91 Sheryl Ose 39 F Albany NY 23:06 7:26
333 123/308 Benjamin Clemente 14 M Troy NY 23:06 7:26
334 124/308 David Sikule 15 M Westerlo NY 23:06 7:26
335 25/275 Brittleigh Levens 14 F Berlin NY 23:07 7:27
336 21/156 Elvis Rios 42 M Ravena NY 23:08 7:27
337 125/308 Brad Degnan 15 M Troy NY 23:08 7:27
338 126/308 Matthew Cutler 13 M Clifton Park NY 23:09 7:27
339 22/156 Tom Seymour 44 M Delmar NY 23:12 7:29
340 2/42 Melissa Behr 51 F Delmar NY 23:12 7:29
341 23/156 Tom Reilly 41 M Gansevoort NY 23:13 7:29
342 18/110 Yuan-Hsing Chen 38 M Melrose NY 23:13 7:29
343 24/156 Tom Schreck 44 M Albany NY 23:14 7:29
344 127/308 Jared Drnpala 18 M Ballston Lake NY 23:15 7:29
345 17/108 James Flood 33 M Ballston Lake NY 23:16 7:30
346 Unknown Runner 0 M 23:16 7:30
347 23/141 John Parsons 49 M Troy NY 23:16 7:30
348 25/156 Matthew Downey 43 M Delmar NY 23:16 7:30
349 128/308 Dan Furey 18 M Burnt Kills NY 23:17 7:30
350 26/275 Rachel Tierney 19 F Albany NY 23:17 7:30
351 43/103 Ricky Mcguire 20 M Watervliet NY 23:18 7:30
352 3/101 Vicky Kardas 22 F Troy NY 23:18 7:30
353 129/308 Kevin Treadway 17 M Niskayuna NY 23:19 7:31
354 26/156 Timothy Reilly 44 M Valley Falls NY 23:19 7:31
355 130/308 John Gibbons 14 M Latham NY 23:19 7:31
356 13/110 William Heslin 51 M Schaghticoke NY 23:20 7:31
357 27/156 Adam Heisler 41 M Burlington MA 23:21 7:31
358 44/103 Kyle Millington 20 M Slingerlands NY 23:21 7:31
359 7/131 Heather Gray 27 F Ballston Lake NY 23:21 7:31
360 9/115 Melissa Cookfair 42 F Delmar NY 23:22 7:31
361 131/308 Thomas Mcdonald 15 M Watervilet NY 23:22 7:32
362 132/308 Jack Parisella 13 M Schenectady NY 23:24 7:32
363 5/92 Ann Dillon 47 F Troy NY 23:24 7:32
364 19/110 David Hennel 39 M Glenville NY 23:24 7:32
365 4/101 Alison Rodriguez 22 F Brookline MA 23:25 7:32
366 27/275 Alex Devine 16 F Cherry Plain NY 23:25 7:33
367 28/275 Caroline Helmer 16 F Manlius NY 23:26 7:33
368 24/141 Mark Klompas 47 M Clifton Park NY 23:26 7:33
369 133/308 Joe Fuller 13 M Latham NY 23:26 7:33
370 28/156 Roland Ramonowski 44 M Schenectady NY 23:27 7:33
371 10/115 Linda Seymour 42 F Delmar NY 23:28 7:34
372 20/110 Peter Stewart 35 M Clifton Park NY 23:28 7:34
373 18/108 David Rounds 33 M Troy NY 23:28 7:34
374 19/108 Chris Fess 34 M Clifton Park NY 23:28 7:34
375 20/108 Todd Smith Smith 31 M Voorheesville NY 23:29 7:34
376 5/101 Deirdre Blanke 20 F Niskyauna NY 23:29 7:34
377 29/156 Ronald Annis 44 M Ballston Lake NY 23:30 7:34
378 21/110 James Nero 38 M Wynantskill NY 23:32 7:35
379 29/275 Emily Danaher 12 F Clifton Park NY 23:33 7:35
380 22/110 Peter Mesh 38 M West Sand Lake NY 23:34 7:35
381 11/115 Ginny Torncello 42 F Cohoes NY 23:35 7:36
382 23/110 Oniver Saucedo 36 M Altamont NY 23:35 7:36
383 134/308 Todd F Degnan 17 M Troy NY 23:35 7:36
384 45/103 John Durgee 23 M Loudonville NY 23:36 7:36
385 135/308 Daniel Annis 12 M Ballston Lake NY 23:36 7:36
386 14/110 John Fitzgerald 54 M Troy NY 23:37 7:36
387 136/308 Sean Fischer 14 M Slingerlands NY 23:37 7:36
388 137/308 Patrick Bowers 16 M Loudonville NY 23:38 7:37
389 30/275 Katie Vanvorst 19 F Troy NY 23:38 7:37
390 8/131 Julia Durgee 25 F Loudonville NY 23:39 7:37
391 9/131 Brooke Brady 25 F Albany NY 23:41 7:38
392 10/131 Amanda Glover 25 F Boston MA 23:42 7:38
393 138/308 Jackson Ciavardoni 11 M Latham NY 23:44 7:39
394 15/110 John Mounteer 51 M Altamont NY 23:46 7:39
395 6/78 David Schroeder 57 M Castleton NY 23:46 7:39
396 46/103 Brian Wood 22 M Troy NY 23:47 7:40
397 30/156 Gregory Bachinsky 44 M Latham NY 23:47 7:40
398 24/110 Patrick Grace 39 M Bennington VT 23:48 7:40
399 5/91 Elizabeth Bissell 35 F Clifton Park NY 23:48 7:40
400 21/108 Brian Plante 33 M Menands NY 23:48 7:40
401 7/78 Greg Rickes 55 M Latham NY 23:50 7:41
402 20/110 Kevin Russell 26 M Delmar NY 23:52 7:41
403 31/275 Kiera Barrett 19 F Troy NY 23:52 7:41
404 5/95 Kristen Barrett 32 F Brooklyn NY 23:52 7:41
405 6/101 Kate Barrett 23 F Troy NY 23:52 7:41
406 21/110 Chris O'connor 26 M Latham NY 23:52 7:41
407 31/156 David Taillon 43 M Glenmont NY 23:54 7:42
408 32/275 Megan Fitzgerald 15 F Troy NY 23:54 7:42
409 11/131 Tracy Sidoti 29 F Loudonville NY 23:55 7:42
410 33/275 Joyce Dadekian 17 F Niskayuna NY 23:55 7:42
411 25/141 Paul Ciavardoni 48 M Troy NY 23:55 7:42
412 139/308 John Kaddo 14 M Troy NY 23:56 7:42
413 140/308 Ian White 16 M East Greenbush NY 23:57 7:43
414 141/308 Adam Bober 19 M Albany NY 23:57 7:43
415 22/108 Edward Carroll 34 M Clifton Park NY 23:57 7:43
416 32/156 Steve Reddy 40 M Stuyvesant Falls NY 23:59 7:43
417 34/275 Ali Castle 16 F Schenectady NY 23:59 7:44
418 35/275 Allison Dalton 16 F Schenectady NY 23:59 7:44
419 6/92 Marybeth Ford 47 F Brunswick ME 24:00 7:44
420 12/131 Nanako Niu 29 F Albany NY 24:00 7:44
421 25/110 Paul Doyle 37 M Slingerlands NY 24:00 7:44
422 142/308 Patrick Murtagh 18 M Cohoes NY 24:01 7:44
423 26/110 Michael Bennett 38 M Castleton NY 24:01 7:44
424 47/103 Brian Vassi 20 M Amsterdam NY 24:01 7:44
425 48/103 Douglas Kirsch 24 M East Greenbush NY 24:01 7:44
426 23/108 Jim Regan 34 M Albany NY 24:01 7:44
427 143/308 Mark Attwerger 15 M Castleton NY 24:02 7:44
428 144/308 Glenn Schongar 14 M Lenexa KS 24:02 7:44
429 49/103 Matthew Schaefer 21 M Clifton Park NY 24:03 7:45
430 36/275 Rosanne Leith 18 F Wynantskill NY 24:04 7:45
431 24/108 Joe Carucci 31 M Norfolk MA 24:04 7:45
432 7/92 Robin Harris 46 F Williston VT 24:05 7:45
433 22/110 Drew Burkhalter 28 M Albany NY 24:05 7:45
434 145/308 Andrew Coy 12 M Schenectady NY 24:05 7:46
435 33/156 Todd Macfarlane 43 M Clifton Park NY 24:05 7:46
436 7/101 Diane Leith 23 F Newport RI 24:06 7:46
437 146/308 Joseph Fernet 16 M Troy NY 24:06 7:46
438 147/308 Steven T Keller 15 M Averill Park NY 24:08 7:46
439 26/141 Norman Nichols 46 M Castleton NY 24:08 7:46
440 25/108 Robert Decelle 33 M Troy NY 24:08 7:47
441 37/275 Kristyn Galbraith 17 F Ballston Spa NY 24:08 7:47
442 8/78 Martin Leren 55 M Troy NY 24:11 7:47
443 34/156 Gregg Meyer 43 M Weston MA 24:13 7:48
444 38/275 Molly Mcdonough 15 F Troy NY 24:14 7:48
445 148/308 Rob Horoho 19 M Westerlo NY 24:14 7:48
446 27/141 Timothy Mackesey 48 M Altamont NY 24:14 7:48
447 50/103 Galen Cipperly 21 M Chester Springs PA 24:14 7:48
448 149/308 Daniel Mero 16 M Poestenkill NY 24:14 7:48
449 39/275 Allison Bishop 16 F Troy NY 24:14 7:48
450 8/101 Lindsey Blanchfield 23 F Latham NY 24:14 7:48
451 51/103 Roman Griffith 20 M Poestenkill NY 24:15 7:49
452 40/275 Kyleigh Higgins 14 F Troy NY 24:15 7:49
453 12/115 Melanie Pettit 41 F Albany NY 24:15 7:49
454 13/131 Vanessa Chiera 25 F Watervliet NY 24:16 7:49
455 8/92 Maureen Kirsch 49 F East Greenbush NY 24:16 7:49
456 28/141 Henry Lenney 48 M Speigeltown NY 24:16 7:49
457 29/141 Brian Smith 49 M Watervliet NY 24:17 7:49
458 23/110 Nicholas Sidoti 29 M Loudonville NY 24:17 7:49
459 4/29 Dale Kasson 61 M Troy NY 24:17 7:49
460 27/110 Alan Martell 38 M Delmar NY 24:18 7:50
461 41/275 Kara Alheim 14 F Greenwich NY 24:18 7:50
462 28/110 Eric Piseczy 39 M Schenectady NY 24:19 7:50
463 150/308 Casey Job 17 M Troy NY 24:19 7:50
464 151/308 Timothy W Bandel 17 M Slingerlands NY 24:20 7:50
465 152/308 Seth Watson 15 M Clifton Park NY 24:20 7:50
466 153/308 Patrick Gagan 16 M Troy NY 24:21 7:51
467 30/141 Leigh Mcneil 48 M Waterford NY 24:21 7:51
468 154/308 Walter Graber 15 M Roseland NJ 24:21 7:51
469 155/308 Mathew Chesky 18 M Troy NY 24:21 7:51
470 52/103 Anthony Calabrese 23 M Menands NY 24:21 7:51
471 9/101 Lauren Beaver 23 F Menands NY 24:22 7:51
472 156/308 Paul Dieterle 12 M Delmar NY 24:22 7:51
473 16/110 Pete F Bukowski 51 M Glenmont NY 24:22 7:51
474 3/42 Carolyn George 51 F Albany NY 24:22 7:51
475 31/141 Robert Hulse 46 M Waterford NY 24:23 7:51
476 24/110 Jason Mccanney 28 M Troy NY 24:23 7:51
477 157/308 Benjamin Alston 15 M Albany NY 24:23 7:51
478 158/308 Stephen A Radliff 15 M Troy NY 24:23 7:51
479 42/275 Morgan Wojtusik 11 F Latham NY 24:23 7:51
480 13/115 Erin O'grady-Parent 41 F Waterford NY 24:24 7:52
481 53/103 Devin Pyle 21 M Clifton Park NY 24:24 7:52
482 159/308 Shane Mcmahon 15 M Halfmoon NY 24:25 7:52
483 160/308 Andrew M Barna 14 M Troy NY 24:25 7:52
484 25/110 Jonathan Moeller 27 M Albany NY 24:26 7:52
485 35/156 John Wojtusik 40 M Latham NY 24:27 7:52
486 43/275 Kerry Kuhn 17 F Ballston Lake NY 24:27 7:53
487 26/108 Bill Dixon 34 M Baltimore NY 24:27 7:53
488 36/156 John Dziezynski 41 M Niskayuna NY 24:27 7:53
489 17/110 William Fagan 53 M Troy NY 24:28 7:53
490 29/110 Michael Keel 38 M South Bethlehem NY 24:28 7:53
491 30/110 Charles Henrikson 36 M Joppa MD 24:28 7:53
492 32/141 Paul Caradori 45 M Waterford NY 24:29 7:53
493 5/29 John Bradley 63 M Clifton Park NY 24:29 7:53
494 9/78 Steven F Keller 55 M Averill Park NY 24:29 7:53
495 44/275 Rebecca Goldstein 14 F Watervliet NY 24:29 7:53
496 37/156 Harold Scott 41 M Troy NY 24:30 7:53
497 26/110 Joshua Pacheco 29 M Worcester MA 24:31 7:54
498 45/275 Moira Hilt 13 F Albany NY 24:31 7:54
499 10/78 Jack Casey 55 M Troy NY 24:31 7:54
500 6/95 Renee Lane 33 F Albany NY 24:32 7:54
501 27/110 Christopher Gerber 25 M West Springfield MA 24:33 7:54
502 18/110 James Mink 50 M Rensselaer NY 24:34 7:55
503 31/110 Jon Fremante 36 M Lake Placid NY 24:34 7:55
504 28/110 Ryan Miller 25 M Albany NY 24:37 7:56
505 54/103 Casey Lesar 22 M Mechanicville NY 24:37 7:56
506 161/308 Daniel Trainor 13 M West Point NY 24:38 7:56
507 55/103 Andrew Kirsch 22 M East Greenbush NY 24:38 7:56
508 46/275 Eliza Hunter 16 F Troy NY 24:39 7:56
509 11/78 Richard Rocco 57 M Schenectady NY 24:39 7:56
510 27/108 Christopher Haughey 34 M Chester Springs PA 24:39 7:56
511 47/275 Rachael Warner 15 F Averill Park NY 24:40 7:57
512 6/91 Linda Smith 38 F Needham MA 24:40 7:57
513 162/308 Andrew Carucci 15 M Albany NY 24:40 7:57
514 33/141 John Sheehy 48 M Menands NY 24:42 7:57
515 34/141 John Nero 47 M San Ramon CA 24:42 7:57
516 29/110 Michael Pallozzi 29 M Troy NC 24:42 7:58
517 19/110 William Desormeau 53 M Loudonville NY 24:43 7:58
518 7/95 Heather Penn 31 F Albany NY 24:43 7:58
519 48/275 Jessica Dever 18 F Schoharie NY 24:43 7:58
520 14/131 Kristin Wilson 27 F Voorhesville NY 24:44 7:58
521 12/78 Jack Wilson 56 M Voorheesville NY 24:44 7:58
522 32/110 Adam Lawson 38 M Baldwinsville NY 24:44 7:58
523 30/110 Joel Shapiro 29 M Albany NY 24:45 7:58
524 35/141 Steven Blaney 45 M East Greenbush NY 24:46 7:59
525 1/11 David Large 66 M Troy NY 24:47 7:59
526 13/78 Thomas Ward 55 M Clifton Park NY 24:47 7:59
527 33/110 Douglas Southwick 38 M Rensselaer NY 24:47 7:59
528 38/156 Tony Choppa 42 M NY 24:48 7:59
529 28/108 Tracy Barber 31 M Fitchburg MA 24:48 7:59
530 7/91 Holly Chase 38 F Rutland VT 24:48 7:59
531 39/156 Steven Goldstein 42 M Watervliet NY 24:49 8:00
532 49/275 Bridget Seebald 18 F Latham NY 24:49 8:00
533 40/156 Stephen O'donnell 44 M Troy NY 24:49 8:00
534 34/110 Stephen Wilk 35 M Clifton Park NY 24:49 8:00
535 50/275 Kati Rothwein 16 F Nassau NY 24:49 8:00
536 163/308 Matt Swezey 18 M Cohoes NY 24:50 8:00
537 164/308 Brian Kiley 11 M West Sand Lake NY 24:50 8:00
538 14/115 Katherine Czelusniak 44 F Malta NY 24:50 8:00
539 165/308 Connor Dodd 12 M Loudonville NY 24:50 8:00
540 41/156 Joe Dodd 43 M Loudonville NY 24:51 8:00
541 4/42 Teresa Wuerdeman 52 F Clifton Park NY 24:51 8:00
542 166/308 Joe Volpe 16 M Cohoes NY 24:51 8:00
543 36/141 Richard W Livsey 48 M Troy NY 24:52 8:01
544 167/308 Eric Bureau 14 M Castleton NY 24:53 8:01
545 168/308 Brian Chrzan 9 M Clifton Park NY 24:54 8:01
546 37/141 Gino Bureau 46 M Castleton NY 24:54 8:01
547 38/141 Richard Chipman 45 M Castleton NY 24:55 8:02
548 169/308 Michael Zeitler 15 M Greenville NY 24:56 8:02
549 51/275 Mallory Baker 17 F Clifton Park NY 24:56 8:02
550 56/103 Paul Zelinke 24 M Wynantskill NY 24:57 8:02
551 35/110 Jonathan Tucker 37 M Syracuse NY 24:57 8:02
552 8/91 Megan Dodd 39 F Loudonville NY 24:57 8:02
553 170/308 Aram Toomajian 19 M Troy NY 24:58 8:02
554 10/101 Chelsea Corr 21 F East Greenbush NY 24:59 8:03
555 171/308 Peter Dillon 15 M Troy NY 24:59 8:03
556 39/141 Joseph Green 49 M Latham NY 24:59 8:03
557 172/308 Zachary Webster 14 M Latham NY 25:00 8:03
558 40/141 Kevin King 47 M Delmar NY 25:00 8:03
559 42/156 Shawn Banach 41 M Delmar NY 25:00 8:03
560 29/108 Peter Debeathan 32 M Menands NY 25:01 8:03
561 41/141 Kurt Lozier 46 M Ballston Lake NY 25:01 8:03
562 52/275 Leah Benyon 16 F Clifton Park NY 25:02 8:04
563 173/308 Will Morris 19 M Potsdam NY 25:03 8:04
564 43/156 Mark Macdougall 42 M Watervliet NY 25:04 8:04
565 8/95 Laura Floge 34 F Troy NY 25:04 8:05
566 57/103 Luke Bowen 23 M Schaghticoke NY 25:05 8:05
567 53/275 Alexandra Nichols 15 F Castleton NY 25:05 8:05
568 174/308 Shawn Bukowski 18 M Glenmont NY 25:05 8:05
569 58/103 Ryan Leach 20 M Albany NY 25:05 8:05
570 54/275 Kendra Corr 17 F East Greenbush NY 25:05 8:05
571 44/156 Lewis Wemple 43 M Glenmont NY 25:06 8:05
572 45/156 Fernando Ferreira 42 M Clifton Park NY 25:06 8:05
573 42/141 Urtofat Wessel 45 M Raleigh NC 25:06 8:05
574 15/131 Kerrie Martin 29 F Wynantskill NY 25:06 8:05
575 11/101 Nicole Collen 21 F Menands NY 25:07 8:05
576 5/42 Margaret Gaudet 50 F Albany NY 25:07 8:05
577 9/92 Jean Cioffi 46 F Averill Park NY 25:08 8:06
578 46/156 John Daley 43 M Guilderland NY 25:08 8:06
579 36/110 Erik Dils 35 M Troy NY 25:08 8:06
580 30/108 Christian Sandel 31 M Gloversville NY 25:09 8:06
581 43/141 James Czelusniak 47 M Malta NY 25:09 8:06
582 175/308 Brian Street 15 M Troy NY 25:09 8:06
583 37/110 John Rosencrans 39 M Schenectady NY 25:10 8:06
584 9/95 Allison Moeller 30 F Albany NY 25:10 8:06
585 55/275 Ashley Rokjer 14 F Cropseyville NY 25:10 8:07
586 20/110 Frank Fazio 51 M Albany NY 25:10 8:07
587 21/110 Robert Benton 51 M Slingerlands NY 25:11 8:07
588 59/103 Christopher Mahoney 24 M Boston NY 25:12 8:07
589 56/275 Mikala Anson 14 F Albany NY 25:13 8:07
590 176/308 Timothy Kirsch 18 M East Greenbush NY 25:13 8:07
591 22/110 Richard Schaefer 53 M Clifton Park NY 25:13 8:07
592 60/103 Daniel Tripp 22 M Revena NY 25:14 8:08
593 44/141 Timothy Tierney 45 M Latham NY 25:14 8:08
594 57/275 Alyssa Tierney 10 F Latham NY 25:14 8:08
595 58/275 Ency Burhans 14 F Grafton NY 25:15 8:08
596 61/103 David Coughlin 23 M Latham NY 25:16 8:08
597 12/101 Amber Ferguson 21 F Broadalbin NY 25:16 8:08
598 15/115 Alicia Anderson 41 F Johnsonville NY 25:16 8:08
599 59/275 Melissa Ciaccia 17 F Selkirk NY 25:17 8:08
600 38/110 Dierk Mehner 39 M Tryo NY 25:17 8:09
601 10/95 Tara Lindheimer 31 F Stephentown NY 25:18 8:09
602 16/131 Laura Kearon 28 F West Sand Lake NY 25:19 8:09
603 9/91 Rebecca Martell 35 F Delmar NY 25:19 8:09
604 11/95 Melissa Maguire 32 F Loudonville NY 25:19 8:09
605 31/110 Robert Gaudette, Jr 29 M Albany NY 25:19 8:09
606 47/156 Anthony Demarlo 41 M Stillwater NY 25:19 8:09
607 23/110 Jerry White 52 M East Greenbush NY 25:19 8:09
608 62/103 Andrew White 21 M East Greenbush NY 25:20 8:09
609 45/141 Bob Arnold 48 M Clifton Park NY 25:21 8:10
610 177/308 Christopher Rest 16 M Washington DC 25:21 8:10
611 24/110 Douglas Tucker 51 M Rensselaer NY 25:21 8:10
612 10/92 Susan Sikule 46 F Westerlo NY 25:22 8:10
613 32/110 Justin Riccio 25 M Albany NY 25:22 8:10
614 60/275 Samantha Rosen 16 F Troy NY 25:23 8:11
615 178/308 Marc Rosen 19 M Troy NY 25:23 8:11
616 39/110 Daniel Filuta 36 M West Sand Lake NY 25:23 8:11
617 16/115 Lori Chapko 44 F Valley Fall NY 25:24 8:11
618 179/308 Andrew Arne 14 M Goshen NY 25:25 8:11
619 11/92 Susan Schaefer 47 F West Sand Lake NY 25:25 8:11
620 61/275 Kate Loughlin 16 F Delmar NY 25:25 8:11
621 17/115 Gayle Reed 40 F Selkirk NY 25:26 8:12
622 62/275 Rebecca Fribush 17 F Troy NY 25:27 8:12
623 63/275 Kelly Murray 16 F Cohoes NY 25:27 8:12
624 31/108 Scott Messemer 31 M Troy NY 25:28 8:12
625 10/91 Donna Gronau 39 F Clifton Park NY 25:28 8:12
626 40/110 Mark Bette 37 M Loudonville NY 25:29 8:13
627 13/101 Warren Yarter 21 F Watervliet NY 25:30 8:13
628 180/308 Zach White-Stellato 16 M Albany NY 25:31 8:13
629 48/156 John Sica 44 M Delmar NY 25:31 8:13
630 25/110 John M Ciavardoni 51 M Latham NY 25:31 8:13
631 181/308 Jeff Touchette 17 M Coeymans NY 25:31 8:13
632 33/110 Jeffrey Hawley 25 M Westlake OH 25:32 8:13
633 64/275 Tirzah Ziegler 13 F Watervliet NY 25:32 8:14
634 34/110 Bryan Degnan 25 M Troy NY 25:33 8:14
635 17/131 Heidi D'andraia 29 F Yorkstown NY 25:33 8:14
636 18/131 Andrea Glick 25 F Ballston Spa NY 25:34 8:14
637 35/110 Scott Kind 25 M Selkirk NY 25:34 8:14
638 36/110 John Flanigan 29 M Voorheesville NY 25:35 8:14
639 63/103 Benjamin Gragnolati 20 M Chevy Chase MD 25:35 8:14
640 182/308 Matthew Weber 14 M Slingerlands NY 25:35 8:14
641 26/110 Edward Phillips 54 M Troy NY 25:36 8:15
642 14/78 Patrick Morphy 56 M Troy NY 25:36 8:15
643 32/108 Tim Urban 30 M Schenectady NY 25:37 8:15
644 183/308 Ryan Mulson 9 M Albany NY 25:37 8:15
645 41/110 Keith Jacques 35 M Clifton Park NY 25:37 8:15
646 65/275 Samantha Giglio 14 F Albany NY 25:38 8:15
647 15/78 Ed Reutemann 57 M Clifton Park NY 25:39 8:16
648 42/110 Jan Stegemann 38 M Clifton Park NY 25:39 8:16
649 66/275 Kaleigh Mcgrouty 16 F Watervliet NY 25:39 8:16
650 184/308 Bill Mcneff 18 M Watervliet NY 25:39 8:16
651 49/156 Gary Smith 40 M Nashua NY 25:40 8:16
652 18/115 Cindy Taillon 43 F Glenmont NY 25:40 8:16
653 50/156 Sam Sr. Dikeman 44 M Altamont NY 25:41 8:16
654 46/141 David Byer 47 M Stillwater NY 25:42 8:17
655 19/131 Sara Madden 28 F Albany NY 25:42 8:17
656 37/110 Jeremiah Madden 26 M Albany NY 25:42 8:17
657 20/131 Trisha Lossi 28 F Albany NY 25:43 8:17
658 38/110 Scott Provancher 29 M Louisville KY 25:43 8:17
659 33/108 Kirk Gendron 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:44 8:17
660 34/108 Brian Bailey 30 M Ballston Spa NY 25:44 8:17
661 19/115 Mary Signorelli 43 F Castleton NY 25:44 8:17
662 67/275 Alice Kruglov 17 F Glenmont NY 25:44 8:17
663 11/91 Nancy Miller 39 F West Sand Lake NY 25:44 8:17
664 35/108 William Belleville, J 34 M New York NY 25:44 8:17
665 36/108 Chris Courtiol 34 M New York NY 25:44 8:17
666 47/141 Dennis Galliher 49 M Cohoes NY 25:44 8:17
667 185/308 Christopher Blais 18 M Troy NY 25:45 8:18
668 20/115 Angelique Papadopoulo 41 F Cohoes NY 25:45 8:18
669 68/275 Lauren Mccarthy 14 F Latham NY 25:45 8:18
670 14/101 Carly Page 20 F Middle Grove NY 25:46 8:18
671 48/141 Warren Wallis 46 M Ballston Spa NY 25:46 8:18
672 27/110 Gary Labella 52 M Clifton Park NY 25:46 8:18
673 28/110 Ronald Vooris Jr 54 M Castleton NY 25:46 8:18
674 49/141 Russell Mcallister 48 M Waterford NY 25:47 8:18
675 51/156 Mark Vallee 44 M Niskayuna NY 25:47 8:18
676 43/110 Edward Dominguez 37 M Latham NY 25:47 8:18
677 64/103 Thomas G Paff 21 M Watervliet NY 25:47 8:18
678 39/110 Richard Barlette 27 M Latham NY 25:47 8:18
679 21/115 Lynn Roche 44 F Clifton Park NY 25:48 8:18
680 44/110 Jay Qu 36 M Cambridge MA 25:48 8:19
681 69/275 Conor O'brien 13 F Rensselear NY 25:48 8:19
682 12/95 Hope Dils 34 F Troy NY 25:48 8:19
683 65/103 Blake Voyles 21 M Troy NY 25:49 8:19
684 186/308 Marc Meybaum 12 M Wilton NY 25:49 8:19
685 15/101 Emily Lescak 20 F Albany NY 25:50 8:19
686 66/103 Michael Vooris 20 M Castleton NY 25:50 8:19
687 12/91 Andrea Maiello 39 F Cohoes NY 25:50 8:19
688 37/108 Eric Mazzone 33 M Latham NY 25:51 8:20
689 22/115 Mark Silverbush 43 F Selkirk NY 25:51 8:20
690 52/156 James Martino 42 M Albany NY 25:52 8:20
691 53/156 Ed Hyland 43 M Waterford NY 25:52 8:20
692 50/141 Joseph Ziegler 46 M Watervliet NY 25:52 8:20
693 70/275 Traci Cornwell 17 F Albany NY 25:52 8:20
694 187/308 Christopher Layne 18 M Latham NY 25:52 8:20
695 13/95 Nicole Stokes 33 F Delmar NY 25:52 8:20
696 54/156 Dominick N Cioffi 40 M Troy NY 25:52 8:20
697 40/110 Daniel Scanfeld 27 M Cambridge MA 25:53 8:20
698 55/156 Ralph Cioffi 42 M Troy NY 25:53 8:20
699 41/110 Zachary Bernstein 26 M Albany NY 25:53 8:20
700 29/110 Kevin Sullivan 51 M Latham NY 25:54 8:20
701 42/110 Steve Sliva 25 M Burlington VT 25:54 8:20
702 188/308 John Hans Jr. 17 M Loudonville NY 25:54 8:21
703 21/131 Theresa Flood 28 F Troy NY 25:54 8:21
704 51/141 Eric Newman 49 M Latham NY 25:54 8:21
705 30/110 Terrence Tripp 51 M Revena NY 25:55 8:21
706 38/108 Todd Williams 32 M Altamont NY 25:55 8:21
707 16/101 Tory Peterson 23 F Rensselaer NY 25:56 8:21
708 12/92 Tanah Corelli 49 F Latham NY 25:57 8:21
709 52/141 Tom Gavin 47 M Clifton Park NY 25:58 8:22
710 17/101 Kristin Wolf 24 F Boston MA 26:00 8:23
711 18/101 Suzie Desormeau 21 F Loudonville NY 26:00 8:23
712 22/131 Wendy Quinn 29 F Slingerlands NY 26:01 8:23
713 45/110 David Nero 36 M West Roxbury MA 26:01 8:23
714 56/156 Glenn Miner 43 M Ballston Lake NY 26:02 8:23
715 14/95 Tanya Snyder 33 F Hoosick NY 26:02 8:23
716 53/141 Andy Murphy 45 M Albany NY 26:02 8:23
717 23/115 Mary Caputo 41 F Earlton NY 26:03 8:23
718 57/156 Stephen Johnson 40 M Delmar NY 26:03 8:24
719 43/110 Nathan Pomakoy 25 M Green Island NY 26:05 8:24
720 67/103 Nicholas Layne 24 M Latham NY 26:05 8:24
721 71/275 Ashley Roche 14 F Fairport NY 26:05 8:24
722 6/42 Lynn Brennan 50 F Orchard Park NY 26:06 8:24
723 39/108 Morgan Parker 30 M Clifton Park NY 26:06 8:25
724 16/78 Don Harris 56 M Old Chatham NY 26:07 8:25
725 189/308 Michael Roche 17 M Fairport NY 26:07 8:25
726 17/78 David Cross 59 M Cliftonpark NY 26:07 8:25
727 19/101 Alaina Schmidt 24 F Albany NY 26:07 8:25
728 72/275 Jill Grimmick 14 F Troy NY 26:08 8:25
729 68/103 Robert Boudreau 23 M Troy NY 26:08 8:25
730 6/29 Geoffrey Koetsch 64 M Harvard MA 26:09 8:25
731 31/110 Mark Mindel 53 M Ballston Lake NY 26:09 8:25
732 190/308 Greg Conway 19 M Niskayuna NY 26:09 8:25
733 23/131 Katie Lilly 25 F Averill Park NY 26:10 8:26
734 191/308 Brian Rhodes-Devey 17 M Slingerlands NY 26:10 8:26
735 13/92 Alison Rhodes-Devey 46 F Slingerlands NY 26:10 8:26
736 20/101 Amy Peterson 20 F Rensselaer NY 26:11 8:26
737 192/308 Michael Blais 14 M Troy NY 26:11 8:26
738 24/115 Irene Valada 40 F Clifton Park, Ny 1 NY 26:12 8:26
739 73/275 Casey Reutemann 18 F Clifton Park NY 26:13 8:27
740 58/156 Joseph Bouck 43 M Latham NY 26:14 8:27
741 21/101 Rosalie Macgowan 23 F Castleton NY 26:14 8:27
742 74/275 Juliana Thibodeau 12 F Cohoes NY 26:14 8:27
743 44/110 Zachary Kaiser 27 M Troy NY 26:15 8:27
744 75/275 Kaylee Scott 8 F Castleton NY 26:15 8:27
745 22/101 Mindy Greene 23 F Altamont NY 26:16 8:28
746 54/141 Lee Hilt 49 M Albany NY 26:16 8:28
747 76/275 Emily Page 15 F Middle Grove NY 26:16 8:28
748 7/42 Ginny Moore-Bradley 50 F Clifton Park NY 26:16 8:28
749 14/92 Patty Freeman 45 F Clifton Park NY 26:17 8:28
750 15/92 Doreen Buell 49 F Troy NY 26:17 8:28
751 45/110 Richard Butler 25 M Troy NY 26:18 8:28
752 77/275 Nicole Diveglia 19 F Clifton Park NY 26:18 8:28
753 78/275 Kristin Grab 16 F Troy NY 26:18 8:28
754 193/308 Cj Anslow 14 M Troy NY 26:18 8:28
755 79/275 Zoe Krumanocker 14 F Troy NY 26:18 8:28
756 80/275 Amelia Leblanc 16 F Castleton NY 26:19 8:28
757 46/110 David Bissell 37 M Clifton Park NY 26:19 8:28
758 24/131 Charlotte Wolff 27 F Wynantskill NY 26:19 8:29
759 81/275 Vashti Ziegler 15 F Watervliet NY 26:19 8:29
760 15/95 Stacey Ralston 33 F Middle Grove NY 26:19 8:29
761 40/108 Tim Morphy 31 M Troy NY 26:20 8:29
762 59/156 Jeff Mccutchen 40 M Loudonville NY 26:20 8:29
763 41/108 Ethan Bowerman 33 M Averill Park NY 26:20 8:29
764 194/308 Aaron Fernet 14 M Troy NY 26:20 8:29
765 25/115 Colleen Grimm 43 F Troy NY 26:20 8:29
766 25/131 Kara Wohlleber 28 F Troy NY 26:20 8:29
767 42/108 Joshua Hills 30 M East Greenbush NY 26:21 8:29
768 82/275 Julia Slyer 9 F Averill Park NY 26:22 8:29
769 23/101 Sara Fleszar 24 F Troy NY 26:22 8:29
770 43/108 Sean Gallivan 32 M Troy NY 26:22 8:30
771 16/95 Shannon Gallivan 33 F Poestenkill NY 26:22 8:30
772 26/131 Aubrey Fleszar 27 F Troy NY 26:22 8:30
773 18/78 Mark Fleszar 56 M Troy NY 26:22 8:30
774 24/101 Libby Andress 24 F New York NY 26:23 8:30
775 46/110 Jon Grasso 29 M Dansville NY 26:23 8:30
776 69/103 Alfred Boudreau 23 M Troy NY 26:23 8:30
777 47/110 Kevin Spencer 36 M Albany NY 26:23 8:30
778 83/275 Kristin Mccoy 16 F Newtonville NY 26:24 8:30
779 195/308 Matthew Lenner 16 M Loudonville NY 26:24 8:30
780 196/308 Jack Dewey 10 M East Greenbush NY 26:24 8:30
781 197/308 Ian Mccreadie 16 M Chester Springs PA 26:24 8:30
782 60/156 Mark Russo 40 M Schenectady NY 26:24 8:30
783 47/110 Gabe Christiansen 27 M Schenectady NY 26:26 8:31
784 48/110 Keith Akots 37 M Wynantskill NY 26:26 8:31
785 84/275 Gillian Stewart 14 F Averill Park NY 26:26 8:31
786 85/275 Abby Brigham 16 F Troy NY 26:27 8:31
787 13/91 Jennifer Wright 39 F Sand Lake NY 26:27 8:31
788 55/141 Joseph Shields 48 M Loudonville NY 26:27 8:31
789 56/141 Joel Melnikoff 48 M Slingerlands NY 26:28 8:31
790 48/110 Shawn Smith 28 M Albany NY 26:28 8:32
791 49/110 Craig Siegel 37 M Chesterfield MO 26:30 8:32
792 61/156 Mickey Blanchfield 41 M Watervliet NY 26:31 8:32
793 198/308 Steven Chrzan 11 M Clifton Park NY 26:31 8:32
794 49/110 Brian Bradley 26 M Charlotte NC 26:31 8:33
795 199/308 Bryan Gierka 16 M Albany NY 26:32 8:33
796 19/78 James Ford 58 M Nassau NY 26:32 8:33
797 50/110 Dave Pearson 26 M Schenectady NY 26:32 8:33
798 32/110 Edward Lilly 53 M Averill Park NY 26:33 8:33
799 86/275 Brittney Ginsburg 13 F Slingerlands NY 26:33 8:33
800 87/275 Alicia K Mcgrath 14 F Troy NY 26:33 8:33
801 200/308 Daniel Krzykowski 13 M Delmar NY 26:34 8:33
802 62/156 Bob Renna 40 M Rexford NY 26:34 8:34
803 27/131 Jaime Scott 29 F Castleton NY 26:35 8:34
804 51/110 Jeffrey Uzzilia 29 M Albany NY 26:37 8:34
805 57/141 James Chandler 48 M Clifton Park NY 26:38 8:35
806 26/115 Heidi Harkins 44 F Ballston Lake NY 26:38 8:35
807 44/108 Chris S Herrick 33 M Troy NY 26:39 8:35
808 27/115 Kathleen Normile 44 F Watervliet NY 26:39 8:35
809 28/115 Catherine Lotmore 44 F Albany NY 26:40 8:35
810 88/275 Anna Bersani 13 F Rensselaer NY 26:40 8:35
811 28/131 Regan Burns 25 F Voorhesville NY 26:40 8:35
812 33/110 Rich Attwerger 51 M Castleton NY 26:41 8:36
813 14/91 Jocelyn Wietfeldt 37 F New Canaan CT 26:41 8:36
814 7/29 William Belleville 61 M Albany NY 26:42 8:36
815 70/103 Dan Mcgrath 23 M Coeymans NY 26:42 8:36
816 29/115 Susanne Sample-Brown 40 F Castleton NY 26:43 8:36
817 201/308 Uriah Burhans 15 M Grafton NY 26:45 8:37
818 58/141 Robert Vassi 48 M Amsterdam NY 26:46 8:37
819 59/141 William Witzleben 45 M Schenectady NY 26:46 8:37
820 17/95 Holly Fisk 34 F Troy NY 26:47 8:37
821 45/108 William Parks 31 M Albany NY 26:47 8:38
822 46/108 Mark Gundrum 34 M Troy NY 26:47 8:38
823 18/95 Shelly Belonga 34 F Watervliet NY 26:47 8:38
824 20/78 Mike Zdeb 58 M Albany NY 26:49 8:38
825 29/131 Kimberly Cronin 25 F Guilderland NY 26:49 8:38
826 202/308 Michael Ragosta 15 M South Burlington VT 26:51 8:39
827 15/91 Kristen Santos 38 F Clifton Park NY 26:51 8:39
828 89/275 Elise Kowalchzyk 15 F Troy NY 26:52 8:39
829 30/131 Stephanie Waffle 25 F Troy NY 26:52 8:39
830 47/108 Thomas Connally 33 M Troy NY 26:53 8:40
831 34/110 Jerry Dollar 52 M Troy NY 26:53 8:40
832 60/141 Guy Ragosta 48 M South Burlington VT 26:53 8:40
833 61/141 Peter Miranda 46 M Glenville NY 26:53 8:40
834 16/91 Nancy Gosh 37 F East Greenbush NY 26:54 8:40
835 90/275 Kelsey Jensen 14 F Troy NY 26:54 8:40
836 91/275 Kristine Ferreira 15 F Clifton Park NY 26:54 8:40
837 31/131 Jennifer Currey 27 F Troy NY 26:54 8:40
838 16/92 Ann Swezey 46 F Cohoes NY 26:54 8:40
839 48/108 Joseph Lodestro 31 M Schenectady NY 26:55 8:40
840 62/141 Mike Swezey 47 M Cohoes NY 26:55 8:40
841 92/275 Ashley Lavery 14 F Lake Placid NY 26:55 8:40
842 63/141 David Wright 46 M Montclair NJ 26:55 8:40
843 35/110 Mike Newman 51 M Rensselaer NY 26:56 8:40
844 8/29 Fred Zeitler 62 M Greenville NY 26:56 8:40
845 63/156 Jim Jednak 43 M Albany NY 26:56 8:41
846 2/11 Joe Butler 68 M Latham NY 26:58 8:41
847 36/110 Bill Casey 50 M Watervliet NY 26:58 8:41
848 32/131 Patricia Flynn 26 F Troy NY 26:58 8:41
849 37/110 Ed Dergurahian 53 M Troy NY 26:59 8:41
850 50/110 Arthur Caswell 39 M Watervliet NY 26:59 8:41
851 203/308 Andrew Touchette 18 M Coeymans NY 26:59 8:41
852 49/108 Ryan Kendrick 33 M Ravena NY 26:59 8:41
853 25/101 Nicole Gordon 21 F Troy NY 26:59 8:41
854 71/103 Jesse Toomajian 24 M Troy NY 26:59 8:42
855 17/91 Chris Malone 39 F Albany NY 27:00 8:42
856 204/308 Liam Keegan 15 M Albany NY 27:00 8:42
857 26/101 Maggie Touchette 21 F Coeymans NY 27:00 8:42
858 64/141 Leo Dieleman 49 M St. Albert Alberta 27:00 8:42
859 18/91 Caprice Rossignol 39 F Albany NY 27:01 8:42
860 19/91 Jill Frankoski 37 F West Sand Lake NY 27:01 8:42
861 50/108 Barry O'niell 34 M Worcester NY 27:01 8:42
862 205/308 Brian Graham 14 M Clifton Park NY 27:02 8:42
863 51/110 Randy Messemer 35 M Troy NY 27:02 8:42
864 93/275 Michaela Conway 12 F Voorheesville NY 27:02 8:43
865 94/275 Kari Huneau 14 F Latham NY 27:03 8:43
866 30/115 Colleen Breiner 40 F Troy NY 27:03 8:43
867 52/110 Rob Wappman 37 M Albany NY 27:03 8:43
868 19/95 Stacey Dilbone 32 F Waterford NY 27:04 8:43
869 38/110 Edward Graham 50 M Clifton Park NY 27:04 8:43
870 64/156 Ronald Brosnihan 42 M Troy NY 27:05 8:43
871 33/131 Jaimie Weiss 27 F Latham NY 27:05 8:43
872 206/308 Justin Brock 11 M Latham NY 27:05 8:44
873 65/156 Shane Quackenbush 44 M Troy NY 27:05 8:44
874 95/275 Valerie Parkes 15 F Troy NY 27:06 8:44
875 20/91 Antoinette Howard 36 F Waterford NY 27:06 8:44
876 66/156 Anthony Scalera 42 M Castleton NY 27:07 8:44
877 67/156 John Geraci 42 M Wynantskill NY 27:08 8:44
878 39/110 Bill Cunningham 50 M Newtonville NY 27:09 8:45
879 96/275 Sarah Lonergan 15 F Troy NY 27:09 8:45
880 207/308 Liam Hilt 16 M Albany NY 27:10 8:45
881 68/156 Brian Mulvey 43 M Delmar NY 27:11 8:45
882 52/110 Casey Toomajian 27 M Wynantskill NY 27:11 8:45
883 53/110 Jonathan Herrick 27 M Troy NY 27:12 8:46
884 208/308 Cory Trainor 14 M West Point NY 27:12 8:46
885 51/108 Anthony Spiezio 30 M Schenectady NY 27:13 8:46
886 52/108 Thomas Conway Jr 32 M Fort Collins CO 27:13 8:46
887 34/131 Lindsay Carter 25 F Fort Collins CO 27:13 8:46
888 209/308 Christopher Breiner 12 M Troy NV 27:14 8:46
889 65/141 Joseph J Iannotti 47 M Latham NY 27:14 8:46
890 21/78 Rowland Evans 59 M Castleton NY 27:14 8:46
891 27/101 Moira Mccarthy 23 F Troy NY 27:15 8:47
892 31/115 Marcia Casimo 40 F Albany NY 27:16 8:47
893 69/156 Timothy Trainor 44 M West Point NY 27:16 8:47
894 54/110 Michael Durkin 27 M Rensselaer NY 27:16 8:47
895 210/308 Aaron Newell 12 M Queensbury NY 27:16 8:47
896 20/95 Michelle Ahearn 31 F Troy NY 27:17 8:47
897 211/308 Daniel Kaplan 10 M Mechanicville NY 27:17 8:47
898 72/103 Brian Tarpinian 22 M Albany NY 27:18 8:47
899 53/108 Scott Tarpinian 30 M Longmont CO 27:18 8:47
900 21/91 Sherry Fox 38 F Troy NY 27:18 8:48
901 97/275 Chrissy Snyder 19 F Watervliet NY 27:20 8:48
902 212/308 Adam Ferranini 14 M Hoosick Falls NY 27:21 8:48
903 32/115 Janet Fitzgerald 41 F Colonie NY 27:21 8:49
904 213/308 Charles R Dieterle 12 M Delmar NY 27:21 8:49
905 66/141 Joseph Quell 47 M Mechanicville NY 27:21 8:49
906 73/103 Ryan Coonley 22 M Albany NY 27:21 8:49
907 35/131 Reena Nepal 28 F Clifton Park NY 27:22 8:49
908 74/103 Michael Paff 20 M Watervliet NY 27:22 8:49
909 54/108 Joseph Repko 32 M Cohoes NY 27:22 8:49
910 55/110 Philip Wright 29 M Washington DC 27:23 8:49
911 53/110 Tom O'brien 35 M Wynantskill NY 27:23 8:49
912 21/95 Erin Bigley 31 F Voorheesville NY 27:24 8:49
913 56/110 Robert Spork 28 M Voorheesville NY 27:24 8:49
914 17/92 Lois Green 46 F East Greenbush NY 27:24 8:50
915 28/101 Audrey Kuhn 20 F Ballston Lake NY 27:25 8:50
916 29/101 Maureen O'neill 22 F Delmar NY 27:25 8:50
917 70/156 Larry Ford 40 M Loudonville NY 27:25 8:50
918 36/131 Meaghan Mckenna 29 F Stuyvesant Falls NY 27:25 8:50
919 98/275 Bridget Daley 14 F Guilderland NY 27:25 8:50
920 71/156 James Mcgrail 44 M Latham NY 27:26 8:50
921 37/131 Erin Delaney 28 F Cambridge MA 27:26 8:50
922 38/131 Jamie Donsbach 28 F Albany NY 27:26 8:50
923 57/110 Brad Giering 28 M Santa Monica CA 27:26 8:50
924 99/275 Chelsea Davis 12 F Clifton Park NY 27:26 8:50
925 33/115 Karen Davis 43 F Clifton Park NY 27:27 8:50
926 100/275 Hunter Davis 12 F Clifton Park NY 27:27 8:50
927 101/275 Maura Tucker 17 F Latham NY 27:27 8:51
928 40/110 Patrick O'malley 54 M Troy NY 27:27 8:51
929 102/275 Alexa Burr 17 F Loudonville NY 27:27 8:51
930 103/275 Parker Daley 15 F Averil Park NY 27:27 8:51
931 214/308 Peter Sneeringer 19 M Albany NY 27:28 8:51
932 22/78 Jack Conroy 58 M Troy NY 27:28 8:51
933 104/275 Hannah Riordan 10 F Nassau NY 27:28 8:51
934 105/275 Eva Kiehl 11 F East Greenbush NY 27:28 8:51
935 215/308 Evan Finkle 14 M Delmar NY 27:29 8:51
936 75/103 Kyle Barrett 23 M Troy NY 27:29 8:51
937 72/156 Dennis Milkiewicz 42 M West Sand Lake NY 27:30 8:51
938 55/108 Dan Wrzesinski 33 M Brookyln NY 27:30 8:51
939 106/275 Cali Palumbo 9 F Troy NY 27:30 8:51
940 22/95 Marykate Gagnier 34 F Clifton Park NY 27:30 8:51
941 216/308 Andrew Horgan 17 M Delmar NY 27:30 8:52
942 217/308 Ian Krumanocker 16 M Troy NY 27:30 8:52
943 67/141 Brian Krzykowski 46 M Delmar NY 27:31 8:52
944 73/156 Jesse Porter 40 M Ballston Lake NY 27:31 8:52
945 218/308 Jesse Porter 8 M Ballston Lake NY 27:31 8:52
946 68/141 Timothy O'connor 47 M Loudonville NY 27:31 8:52
947 219/308 Liam Coughlin 18 M Castleton NY 27:31 8:52
948 74/156 Bryan Elson 41 M Albany NY 27:31 8:52
949 107/275 Sara Joseph 17 F Worceder MA 27:32 8:52
950 23/78 Peter Carucci 56 M Ballston Lake NY 27:32 8:52
951 108/275 Mary Gibbons 19 F Latham NY 27:32 8:52
952 8/42 Carol Attwerger 52 F Castleton NY 27:33 8:52
953 39/131 Staci Montarello 26 F Whitehall PA 27:33 8:53
954 54/110 Jon Whalen 37 M Albany NY 27:34 8:53
955 18/92 Maria Tedesco 49 F Rensselaer NY 27:34 8:53
956 58/110 Allen Leung 27 M Ellicott City MD 27:34 8:53
957 30/101 Rebecca C Reynolds 20 F Troy NY 27:34 8:53
958 109/275 Canssa Huang 15 F Latham NY 27:34 8:53
959 75/156 Jeffrey Gordon 43 M Troy NY 27:35 8:53
960 110/275 Kirstie T Caesar 16 F Delmar NY 27:36 8:53
961 59/110 Kevin Edwards 26 M Albany NY 27:37 8:54
962 60/110 Paul Gordon 28 M Troy NY 27:37 8:54
963 69/141 Robert Rue 49 M Ballston Spa NY 27:37 8:54
964 41/110 David Ray 54 M Menands NY 27:38 8:54
965 76/156 Thomas David 40 M Waterford NY 27:38 8:54
966 55/110 John J Beaudoin Iii 35 M Troy NY 27:38 8:54
967 31/101 Amy Kerker 21 F Elizabethtown PA 27:39 8:54
968 24/78 Mike Kerker 55 M Elizabethtown Pa PA 27:39 8:54
969 77/156 Daniel Morgan 40 M Schenectady NY 27:39 8:54
970 78/156 Elbert Watson 42 M Troy NY 27:39 8:54
971 79/156 Peter Torncello 43 M Cohoes NY 27:39 8:54
972 70/141 David Drexler 47 M Ravena NY 27:40 8:55
973 25/78 Richard Patterson 58 M Troy NY 27:40 8:55
974 61/110 Marty Dunbar 29 M Charlestown MA 27:41 8:55
975 19/92 Sue Ciarniello 49 F Schenectady NY 27:41 8:55
976 111/275 Kathryn Joy 16 F Johnsonville NY 27:41 8:55
977 71/141 Scott A Ferguson 47 M Latham NY 27:42 8:55
978 112/275 Gabriella Ciavardoni 13 F Latham NY 27:42 8:55
979 80/156 Gregg Mulson 42 M Albany NY 27:42 8:55
980 23/95 Jennifer Ashe 32 F Cambridge MA 27:42 8:55
981 9/29 Ed Prevost 60 M Troy NY 27:43 8:56
982 20/92 Kelly Cappello 45 F Albany NY 27:43 8:56
983 3/11 Bob Knouse 66 M Voorheesville NY 27:43 8:56
984 56/108 Michael Gunn 32 M Albany NY 27:43 8:56
985 32/101 Trisha Cornwell 21 F Albany NY 27:43 8:56
986 81/156 Bob Wason 40 M Loudonville NY 27:44 8:56
987 56/110 Kevin Pluckrose 37 M Cohoes NY 27:44 8:56
988 82/156 James Mcdonald 43 M Troy NY 27:44 8:56
989 10/29 Mark Berger 60 M Nassau NY 27:45 8:56
990 40/131 Sarah Wheeler 28 F Winooski VT 27:45 8:56
991 57/110 Marc Devine 35 M Rutland VT 27:45 8:56
992 34/115 Victoria Kruglov 40 F Glenmont NY 27:45 8:56
993 62/110 Stephen Lewis 29 M Boston MA 27:46 8:57
994 33/101 Anne Serdakowski 23 F Troy NY 27:46 8:57
995 35/115 Joy Smolinski 43 F Troy NY 27:47 8:57
996 22/91 Kathleen Lindemann 37 F East Greenbush NY 27:47 8:57
997 76/103 Chris Spraragen 24 M Niskayuna NY 27:47 8:57
998 113/275 Stacey Smolinski 19 F Troy NY 27:47 8:57
999 21/92 Theresa Brown 46 F Rensselaer NY 27:47 8:57
1000 114/275 Tessa Lesar 19 F Mechanicville NY 27:47 8:57
1001 22/92 Kathy Lanni 45 F Menands NY 27:47 8:57
1002 58/110 Jeff Foster 38 M Troy NY 27:48 8:57
1003 72/141 Bill Gierka 46 M Albany NY 27:48 8:57
1004 23/91 Kim Campbell 39 F Albany NY 27:48 8:57
1005 115/275 Meaghan Keefe 12 F Delmar NY 27:48 8:57
1006 42/110 Ralf Kiehl 51 M East Greenbush NY 27:48 8:57
1007 59/110 Roy Penn 38 M Albany NY 27:48 8:57
1008 36/115 Sara Ryan 42 F Averill Park NY 27:49 8:57
1009 41/131 Courtney Bradley 29 F Niskayuna NY 27:49 8:58
1010 220/308 Tyler Dearstyne 18 M Waterford NY 27:49 8:58
1011 60/110 Mark Riordan 35 M Wynantskill NY 27:49 8:58
1012 116/275 Katie Kurtessis 16 F Delmar NY 27:50 8:58
1013 43/110 Rick Dearstyne 51 M Waterford NY 27:51 8:58
1014 24/91 Colleen Casey 39 F Metuchen NJ 27:51 8:58
1015 26/78 Paul Scully 55 M Watervliet NY 27:51 8:58
1016 44/110 Frank Harris 54 M Troy NY 27:51 8:58
1017 42/131 Julie Betts 29 F Ballston Spa NY 27:52 8:58
1018 117/275 Meriber Wuest 14 F Ithaca NY 27:52 8:59
1019 61/110 David Davis 39 M Albany NY 27:53 8:59
1020 62/110 David Scott 38 M Castleton On Hudso NY 27:53 8:59
1021 83/156 Jack Brock 44 M Latham NY 27:53 8:59
1022 37/115 Susanne Keller 43 F Averill Park NY 27:54 8:59
1023 84/156 David Barringer 44 M Ballston Spa NY 27:54 8:59
1024 25/91 Stacey Shanahan 35 F Rexford NY 27:54 8:59
1025 85/156 Tom E Hoffman 41 M Niskayuna NY 27:54 8:59
1026 45/110 Stanley Gorski 50 M Albany NY 27:55 8:59
1027 63/110 Tim Murray 38 M Latham NY 27:55 8:59
1028 86/156 Todd Mcdonald 40 M Troy NY 27:55 9:00
1029 64/110 Sean Roche 38 M Slingerlands NY 27:55 9:00
1030 1/27 Ileana Olazagasti 57 F Menands NY 27:56 9:00
1031 57/108 Michael Casey 30 M Baltimore MD 27:56 9:00
1032 46/110 George Rest 52 M Washington DC 27:57 9:00
1033 87/156 Bill Moreland 40 M Latham NY 27:57 9:00
1034 58/108 Christian Bieg 30 M Victor NY 27:58 9:01
1035 24/95 Dawn Dyer 30 F Troy NY 27:59 9:01
1036 88/156 Jerry Daby 42 M Albany NY 27:59 9:01
1037 25/95 Amy Conway 34 F Delmar NY 27:59 9:01
1038 221/308 Billy Anslow 18 M Troy NY 28:00 9:01
1039 89/156 John Stiso 40 M Latham NY 28:00 9:01
1040 222/308 Aj Rue 13 M Middle Grove NY 28:01 9:01
1041 65/110 Matt Neal 36 M Waterford NY 28:01 9:01
1042 118/275 Colleen Moreland 19 F Latham NY 28:01 9:02
1043 38/115 Jacqui Gibbons 44 F Latham NY 28:02 9:02
1044 43/131 Heather Langley 27 F East Greenbush NY 28:02 9:02
1045 63/110 Larry Langley 28 M East Greenbush NY 28:02 9:02
1046 34/101 Elizabeth Moore 20 F Clifton Park NY 28:02 9:02
1047 44/131 Meredith Mcneil 26 F Lake Placid NY 28:03 9:02
1048 223/308 Matthew Connolly 11 M Troy NY 28:03 9:02
1049 73/141 Aj Amato 45 M East Greenbush NY 28:04 9:02
1050 90/156 David Fernet 42 M Cohoes NY 28:04 9:02
1051 59/108 Jeff Calhoun 34 M Valley Falls NY 28:05 9:03
1052 224/308 Dominic Razzano 10 M Averill Park NY 28:06 9:03
1053 74/141 John King 49 M E Greenbush NY 28:06 9:03
1054 35/101 Ashlee Heck 20 F East Greenbush NY 28:06 9:03
1055 47/110 Peter Saile 51 M Burlington VT 28:06 9:03
1056 39/115 Barbara Light 41 F Nassau NY 28:07 9:03
1057 77/103 Bill Heslin 24 M Schaghticoke NY 28:07 9:03
1058 64/110 Jason Zeliph 29 M Ravena NY 28:07 9:03
1059 36/101 Kristen Wittig 21 F Oneonta NY 28:08 9:04
1060 75/141 John Connolly 49 M Troy NY 28:08 9:04
1061 119/275 Kristen Decelle 19 F Ballston Spa NY 28:09 9:04
1062 45/131 Kristyne Kondrat 28 F New York NY 28:09 9:04
1063 48/110 Christopher Mahoney 54 M N Greenbush NY 28:10 9:04
1064 65/110 Brian Carucci 26 M Ballston Spa NY 28:11 9:05
1065 225/308 Ryan Twomey 14 M Slingerlands NY 28:11 9:05
1066 60/108 Christopher Yager 30 M Troy NY 28:11 9:05
1067 76/141 Tim Butler 46 M Needham MA 28:12 9:05
1068 78/103 Justin Beaudin 22 M Los Angeles CA 28:12 9:05
1069 37/101 Melissa Hershey 22 F Troy NY 28:12 9:05
1070 66/110 Jeffrey O'donnell 27 M Albany NY 28:13 9:05
1071 27/78 Terry Malone 55 M Albany NY 28:14 9:06
1072 26/91 Diedra Doscher 39 F W Sand Lake NY 28:14 9:06
1073 46/131 Karin Paine 28 F Slingerlands NY 28:15 9:06
1074 226/308 Justin Gierka 17 M Albany NY 28:16 9:06
1075 38/101 Katherine Tyler 22 F Newtonville NY 28:18 9:07
1076 66/110 Guy Maddalone 38 M Clifton Park NY 28:19 9:07
1077 49/110 Douglas Hargrave 52 M Delmar NY 28:20 9:07
1078 61/108 Brian Vanamburgh 32 M Weymouth MA 28:20 9:07
1079 23/92 Bernadette Martin 45 F Rensselaer NY 28:20 9:08
1080 67/110 James Schaeffer 37 M Troy NY 28:21 9:08
1081 27/91 Nancy Blessing 37 F Pittsfield VT 28:21 9:08
1082 28/78 Al Vandervoort 55 M Clifton Park NY 28:22 9:08
1083 24/92 Joanne Nolette 45 F Rensselaer NY 28:22 9:08
1084 2/27 Linda Howlan 58 F Latham NY 28:22 9:08
1085 39/101 Kate Howlan 24 F Latham NY 28:23 9:08
1086 227/308 Tom O'brien 19 M Latham NY 28:23 9:08
1087 120/275 Valerie Capullo 19 F Schenectady NY 28:23 9:08
1088 228/308 Jarred Collins 16 M Troy NY 28:23 9:09
1089 40/115 Lillian Hamel 43 F Mechanicville NY 28:24 9:09
1090 47/131 Daniella Valente 27 F Loudonville NY 28:24 9:09
1091 9/42 Melody Bruce 52 F Menands NY 28:24 9:09
1092 28/91 Marcy Pavone 37 F Wynantskill NY 28:24 9:09
1093 29/78 Craig Bartholomew 56 M Troy NY 28:24 9:09
1094 29/91 Donna Segatto 39 F Schenectady NY 28:25 9:09
1095 121/275 Riley Schmidt 14 F Latham NY 28:25 9:09
1096 10/42 Joyce Galvin 50 F Loudonville NY 28:25 9:09
1097 40/101 Emily Scheer 21 F Albany NY 28:25 9:09
1098 30/91 Coleen Landers 39 F Latham NY 28:25 9:09
1099 68/110 Brian Fennelly 35 M Ewing NJ 28:25 9:09
1100 69/110 George Mcavoy 39 M East Greenbush NY 28:25 9:09
1101 70/110 Tom Amell 38 M Clifton Park NY 28:26 9:09
1102 91/156 Dan Hulihan 42 M Rexford NY 28:26 9:09
1103 229/308 Matthew Bouchard 13 M Menands NY 28:26 9:09
1104 92/156 Matthew Welch 40 M Troy NY 28:26 9:10
1105 62/108 Brian Mcgrath 30 M Ballston Lake NY 28:26 9:10
1106 26/95 Jodie Dorlon 32 F Menands NY 28:27 9:10
1107 30/78 Warren Lansing 55 M Troy NY 28:27 9:10
1108 63/108 Oj Lescott 30 M Ballston Spa NY 28:27 9:10
1109 11/29 Joseph Guy 61 M Voorheesville NY 28:27 9:10
1110 64/108 T Scheafer 32 M Troy NY 28:27 9:10
1111 25/92 Kathy Ahearn 47 F Troy NY 28:28 9:10
1112 48/131 Marianne Dewitt 25 F Albany NY 28:28 9:10
1113 230/308 Aidan Snyder 10 M Loudonville NY 28:28 9:10
1114 3/27 Angela Desimone 55 F Rensselaer NY 28:28 9:10
1115 50/110 Timothy Fitzgerald 53 M Troy NY 28:29 9:10
1116 77/141 Jared Snyder 46 M Loudonville NY 28:29 9:10
1117 78/141 Charles K Bousa 45 M Broadalbin NY 28:30 9:11
1118 231/308 Jordan Kaplan 14 M Mechanicville NY 28:30 9:11
1119 51/110 Richard Weiss 52 M Loudonville NY 28:30 9:11
1120 79/103 Craig Panock 22 M Lexington MA 28:31 9:11
1121 65/108 Michael Gilchrist 32 M Albany NY 28:31 9:11
1122 31/91 Diane Maddalone 38 F Clifton Park NY 28:31 9:11
1123 122/275 Leeann Brigham 18 F Troy NY 28:32 9:11
1124 71/110 Bryan Cartwright 37 M Albany NY 28:32 9:11
1125 26/92 Joan Savage 49 F Delmar NY 28:33 9:12
1126 232/308 Kevin Connolly 11 M Slingerlands NY 28:33 9:12
1127 123/275 Katie Mieczikoski 15 F Latham NY 28:33 9:12
1128 67/110 Howard Architzel 28 M Troy NY 28:34 9:12
1129 11/42 Tricia Moreland 51 F Latham NY 28:34 9:12
1130 93/156 Hal Connolly 42 M Slingerlands NY 28:34 9:12
1131 124/275 Katelyn Reepmeyer 19 F Cohoes NY 28:34 9:12
1132 79/141 Chris Fumarola 45 M Troy NY 28:34 9:12
1133 52/110 Steve Bogdanowicz 52 M Latham NY 28:35 9:12
1134 41/115 Heather Sica 43 F Delmar NY 28:35 9:12
1135 42/115 Suzanne M Anson 41 F Albany NY 28:35 9:12
1136 27/95 Phyllis Baker 33 F Rensselaer NY 28:36 9:13
1137 41/101 Whitney Reed 24 F Rochester NY 28:36 9:13
1138 233/308 Corey Southard 12 M Troy NY 28:36 9:13
1139 49/131 Katie Fitzgibbons 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 28:36 9:13
1140 68/110 Jeremy Pyle 25 M Leesburg VA 28:36 9:13
1141 50/131 Melissa Richards 25 F Clifton Park NY 28:36 9:13
1142 80/141 Paul Clark 49 M Albany NY 28:36 9:13
1143 27/92 Kathleen Mcelwain 45 F Ballston Spa NY 28:37 9:13
1144 53/110 G.l. Brady 54 M Albany NY 28:37 9:13
1145 125/275 Kelsey Mcelwain 10 F Ballston Spa NY 28:38 9:13
1146 94/156 Paul Kolakowski 44 M Averill Park NY 28:38 9:13
1147 66/108 Christopher Bertrand 34 M Troy NY 28:38 9:13
1148 67/108 Walter Hryckowian 34 M Clifton Park NY 28:39 9:14
1149 95/156 Depina Brosnihan 41 M Troy NY 28:40 9:14
1150 96/156 Richard Surprenant 41 M Poughkeepsie NY 28:42 9:15
1151 126/275 Melissa Gordon 16 F Troy NY 28:42 9:15
1152 28/92 Molly Nicol 46 F Loudonville NY 28:42 9:15
1153 80/103 Jameson Meilunas 24 M Galway NY 28:43 9:15
1154 127/275 Rachel Nash 14 F Dedham MA 28:43 9:15
1155 43/115 Maureen Brock 41 F Latham NY 28:43 9:15
1156 234/308 Geoffrey Gurzler 17 M Ballston Lake NY 28:44 9:15
1157 68/108 Brent Zampier 31 M Cohoes NY 28:45 9:16
1158 54/110 John Ferguson 53 M Slingerlands NY 28:46 9:16
1159 51/131 Tara Riley 26 F Baldwinsville NY 28:46 9:16
1160 235/308 Gregory Delaney 18 M Voorheesville NY 28:46 9:16
1161 52/131 Kristin Person 26 F Brookline MA 28:48 9:16
1162 69/108 Bradley Rockmore 30 M Buffalo NY 28:48 9:17
1163 Unknown Runner 0 M 28:49 9:17
1164 53/131 Rachel Shapiro 28 F Albany NY 28:49 9:17
1165 42/101 Ruth Crammond 24 F Albany NY 28:49 9:17
1166 31/78 James J. Sr Mulcahy 57 M Clifton Park NY 28:49 9:17
1167 128/275 Kimmy Holley 17 F Delmar NY 28:50 9:17
1168 81/141 Scott Ginsburg 49 M Slingerlands NY 28:50 9:17
1169 29/92 Erica Swab 46 F Scotia NY 28:50 9:17
1170 28/95 Katrina Consiglio 31 F Albany NY 28:51 9:17
1171 55/110 George Cipperly 51 M Chester Springs PA 28:51 9:18
1172 32/78 Frank Barrie 55 M Albany NY 28:52 9:18
1173 30/92 Eileen Hogan 47 F Troy NY 28:53 9:18
1174 32/91 Stacey Barber 38 F Castleton NY 28:53 9:18
1175 43/101 Melissa Schlnik 23 F Delmar NY 28:53 9:18
1176 97/156 Steven Thibodeau 42 M Cohoes NY 28:53 9:18
1177 69/110 Sean Barclay 27 M Delmar NY 28:53 9:18
1178 98/156 David Malicki 40 M Boght Corners NY 28:54 9:18
1179 33/78 Richard Amyot 55 M Wynantskill NY 28:54 9:18
1180 236/308 Caleb Gleason 15 M Watervliet NY 28:54 9:19
1181 81/103 Matt Cannon 21 M Latham NY 28:55 9:19
1182 56/110 Steve Lisuzzo 51 M Albany NY 28:56 9:19
1183 129/275 Paige Flanigan 19 F Albany NY 28:56 9:19
1184 237/308 Johnathon Spychalski 14 M Watervliet NY 28:56 9:19
1185 54/131 Wendy Kontos 29 F Santa Barbara CA 28:56 9:19
1186 70/108 Joseph Grudecki 32 M Mechanicville NY 28:57 9:19
1187 71/108 Ray Mack 30 M Waterford NY 28:57 9:19
1188 72/108 Michael Painter 32 M Albany NY 28:57 9:19
1189 55/131 Jennifer Delaney 28 F Voorhesville NY 28:57 9:19
1190 82/141 Joe Nash 49 M Loudonville NY 28:58 9:20
1191 99/156 David Donovan 41 M Wynantskill NY 28:58 9:20
1192 56/131 Katie Renna 27 F Charlestown MA 28:58 9:20
1193 70/110 Peter Hajjar 29 M Charlestown MA 28:58 9:20
1194 130/275 Sara Lanesey 19 F Troy NY 28:58 9:20
1195 238/308 Kyle Geraci 13 M Wynnantskill NY 28:58 9:20
1196 131/275 Tracey Lanesey 19 F Troy NY 28:59 9:20
1197 29/95 Kelly Malay 32 F Troy NY 28:59 9:20
1198 82/103 Joseph Thompson 21 M Troy NY 28:59 9:20
1199 4/27 Cathy Lanesey 55 F Troy NY 28:59 9:20
1200 44/115 Alison Radliff 41 F Stillwater NY 28:59 9:20
1201 239/308 Gregory Bacher 14 M Rexford NY 28:59 9:20
1202 34/78 Lawrence Mokhiber 57 M Albany NY 28:59 9:20
1203 31/92 Gillian Leonard 47 F Loudonville NY 29:00 9:20
1204 5/27 Karolyn Symanski 55 F Loudonville NY 29:00 9:20
1205 57/131 Samantha Karle 27 F Delmar NY 29:01 9:21
1206 132/275 Kendra Mccoy 14 F Newtonville NY 29:02 9:21
1207 240/308 Benjamin Mulson 9 M Poestenkill NY 29:03 9:21
1208 35/78 Larry F Jessup 58 M Rochester NY 29:04 9:22
1209 133/275 Cyrilla Suker 18 F Vorrheesville NY 29:04 9:22
1210 44/101 Elizabeth Tripp 20 F Revena NY 29:04 9:22
1211 30/95 Carole Conroy 32 F Clifton Park NY 29:05 9:22
1212 31/95 Carrie Griffin 30 F Latham NY 29:06 9:22
1213 71/110 Seth Currey 29 M Troy NY 29:06 9:22
1214 134/275 Emily Wright 19 F Malta NY 29:06 9:22
1215 72/110 Jim Jeffs 28 M Troy NY 29:06 9:22
1216 83/103 Tyler Phillips 23 M Albany NY 29:07 9:23
1217 135/275 Irene Somerville 12 F Defreetsville NY 29:07 9:23
1218 73/110 Marc Gravelin 26 M Brighton MA 29:07 9:23
1219 45/101 Abby Rountree 20 F Manchester Center VT 29:08 9:23
1220 83/141 Paul Mccoy 45 M Newtonville NY 29:08 9:23
1221 57/110 Andrew W Spiers 54 M Averill Park NY 29:08 9:23
1222 12/29 Robert Santa Lucia 60 M Cohoes NY 29:08 9:23
1223 32/92 Karen Fox 45 F Loudonville NY 29:08 9:23
1224 84/103 Justin Coppola 24 M Albany NY 29:08 9:23
1225 58/131 Samantha Sullivan 26 F Troy NY 29:08 9:23
1226 58/110 Kevin Mccoy 52 M Latham NY 29:09 9:23
1227 72/110 Joseph Macutek 36 M Troy NY 29:09 9:23
1228 136/275 Kristen Cagino 13 F Slingerlands NY 29:10 9:23
1229 36/78 David Biggs 55 M Troy NY 29:10 9:24
1230 100/156 Brian Holbritter 42 M Schaghticoke NY 29:11 9:24
1231 74/110 Mason Hamilton 25 M Diamond Point NY 29:11 9:24
1232 33/92 Cathy Probst 47 F Menands NY 29:11 9:24
1233 137/275 Bridget Probst 17 F Menands NY 29:12 9:24
1234 45/115 Jean Buff 40 F Menands NY 29:12 9:24
1235 59/131 Jaimee Tiley 26 F Rensselaer NY 29:12 9:24
1236 46/101 Dale Callander 20 F Latham NY 29:12 9:24
1237 46/115 Laurie Keefe 42 F Delmar NY 29:13 9:25
1238 73/108 Keith Ryan 31 M Albany NY 29:13 9:25
1239 34/92 Sharon Mahoney 48 F Troy NY 29:13 9:25
1240 59/110 Walt Willard 54 M Watervliet NY 29:14 9:25
1241 138/275 Cait Nevins 16 F Delmar NY 29:14 9:25
1242 60/110 Michael Tierney 50 M Albany NY 29:15 9:25
1243 61/110 Mark Moroukian 50 M Albany NY 29:15 9:25
1244 33/91 Suzanne Masci 38 F Albany NY 29:15 9:25
1245 34/91 Courtney Mulson 38 F Poestenkill NY 29:16 9:25
1246 35/92 Liz Chipman 45 F Castleton NY 29:16 9:25
1247 75/110 James Redick 27 M Clifton Park NY 29:17 9:26
1248 101/156 Michael J Denio 41 M Melrose NY 29:17 9:26
1249 32/95 Maureen Hayes 30 F Boston MA 29:18 9:26
1250 62/110 Tom Gibbs 50 M Clifton Park NY 29:18 9:26
1251 47/101 Alexandra Christopher 21 F Troy NY 29:19 9:26
1252 139/275 Bridget Stevens 16 F Cropseyville NY 29:19 9:26
1253 36/92 Mary Grace Tompkins 47 F Troy NY 29:19 9:26
1254 48/101 Kimberly Carafello 23 F Troy NY 29:19 9:26
1255 60/131 Natalya Scimeca 29 F Latham NY 29:19 9:27
1256 63/110 Dennis Gagnon 52 M Troy NY 29:19 9:27
1257 84/141 Michael Stewart 46 M Troy NY 29:20 9:27
1258 76/110 Brian Johnson 27 M Latham NY 29:20 9:27
1259 33/95 Jill Filuta 33 F West Sand Lake NY 29:21 9:27
1260 102/156 James Rest 43 M Waltham MA 29:21 9:27
1261 140/275 Rebecca Wetmiller 16 F Troy NY 29:21 9:27
1262 141/275 Jillian Coffey 15 F Slingerlands NY 29:23 9:28
1263 142/275 Sarah Allen 15 F Slingerlands, Ny 1 NY 29:24 9:28
1264 241/308 Jared Henkel 15 M Troy NY 29:24 9:28
1265 143/275 Alyssa Bigley 19 F Voorheesville NY 29:24 9:28
1266 64/110 Jeffrey Shapiro 52 M Albany NY 29:24 9:28
1267 85/141 Paul Cady 46 M Schaghticoke NY 29:24 9:28
1268 86/141 Don Fane 45 M Troy NY 29:24 9:28
1269 87/141 Joseph Henkel 45 M Troy NY 29:25 9:28
1270 73/110 John Debboli 39 M Troy NY 29:25 9:28
1271 144/275 Karen Dewitt 16 F Albany NY 29:25 9:28
1272 13/29 James Aurelia 62 M Albany NY 29:25 9:28
1273 145/275 Lauren Cagino 15 F Slingerlands NY 29:26 9:29
1274 74/108 Matthew Behan 32 M Schaghticoke NY 29:26 9:29
1275 74/110 Kenneth Haller 39 M Nassau NY 29:27 9:29
1276 35/91 Rosella Elliott 38 F Latham NY 29:28 9:29
1277 103/156 Michael Fitzpatrick 44 M Glenmont NY 29:28 9:29
1278 146/275 Mairead Harris 18 F Williston VT 29:28 9:29
1279 147/275 Laura Harris 10 F Williston VT 29:28 9:29
1280 49/101 Stephanie Defrancesco 23 F East Greenbush NY 29:28 9:30
1281 85/103 Brandon Viloria 24 M Albany NY 29:28 9:30
1282 37/78 Robert Wolf 56 M Latham NY 29:29 9:30
1283 12/42 Cindy Wolf 52 F Latham NY 29:29 9:30
1284 86/103 Robert Vassi 22 M Amsterdam NY 29:29 9:30
1285 34/95 Colleen Morrissey 32 F Waterford NY 29:29 9:30
1286 6/27 Kathleen Rocco 57 F Schenectady NY 29:30 9:30
1287 50/101 Meghan Mcgowan 21 F Clifton Park NY 29:30 9:30
1288 75/108 Richard Fuerst 32 M Niskayuna NY 29:31 9:30
1289 88/141 John Murray 48 M Troy NY 29:31 9:30
1290 87/103 Daniel Biggs 24 M Troy NY 29:32 9:31
1291 89/141 Walter Sorensen 47 M Waterford NY 29:32 9:31
1292 61/131 Kate Cronin 26 F Troy NY 29:33 9:31
1293 75/110 Matthew Maiona 35 M West Roxbury MA 29:33 9:31
1294 90/141 David Gasper 45 M Queensbury NY 29:33 9:31
1295 62/131 Sara Ward 28 F West Roxbury MA 29:33 9:31
1296 37/92 Jean Drexler 46 F Ravena NY 29:33 9:31
1297 63/131 Casey Manuszewski 27 F Woburn MA 29:34 9:31
1298 148/275 Julia Mccane 13 F Cohoes NY 29:35 9:32
1299 51/101 Carolyn Mounteer 20 F Altamont NY 29:35 9:32
1300 35/95 Candice Panichi 31 F Wynantskill NY 29:35 9:32
1301 65/110 Rob O'connell 50 M Ulster Park NY 29:35 9:32
1302 64/131 Kristina Ragosta 27 F South Burlington VT 29:36 9:32
1303 38/92 Mary Ragosta 47 F South Burlington VT 29:36 9:32
1304 36/95 Keri Stern 31 F Averill Park NY 29:36 9:32
1305 76/108 Chad Blakesley 34 M Schenectady NY 29:36 9:32
1306 149/275 Amy Azzaro 19 F Schenectady NY 29:36 9:32
1307 52/101 Alison Scimeca 24 F Washington DC 29:37 9:32
1308 76/110 Henry Batko 38 M Brunswick NY 29:37 9:32
1309 36/91 Noreen Bennett 36 F Castleton NY 29:38 9:33
1310 66/110 Mark W Mcgrath 50 M Troy NY 29:38 9:33
1311 47/115 Anne Van Acker 42 F New Canaan CT 29:38 9:33
1312 242/308 Charlie Roohan 15 M Castleton NY 29:39 9:33
1313 243/308 Thomas Bendon 10 M Latham NY 29:40 9:33
1314 65/131 Amanda Bingel 29 F Troy NY 29:40 9:33
1315 13/42 Benita Zahn 51 F Halfmoon NY 29:41 9:33
1316 244/308 Matthey Bendon 15 M Latham NY 29:41 9:33
1317 91/141 Douglas Gleason 48 M Troy NY 29:41 9:33
1318 150/275 Kelly Nealon 12 F Troy NY 29:41 9:34
1319 1/6 Margaret Nells 60 F Albany NY 29:41 9:34
1320 245/308 Buddy Herkenham 11 M Charlton NY 29:41 9:34
1321 104/156 Tom Gagan 42 M Troy NY 29:42 9:34
1322 7/27 Dorothy Barnes 55 F Troy NY 29:42 9:34
1323 66/131 Maura Sullivan 28 F Bethlehem PA 29:42 9:34
1324 67/131 Tara Toomajian 27 F Wynantskill NY 29:42 9:34
1325 77/110 Sean Sullivan 29 M Bethlehem PA 29:42 9:34
1326 68/131 Kelli Rosenthal 25 F Clifton Park NY 29:44 9:34
1327 38/78 James Maney 58 M Cohoes NY 29:44 9:35
1328 37/91 Karen Vanvleck 37 F Wynanskill NY 29:45 9:35
1329 78/110 Mark Suare 26 M Hyde Park NY 29:45 9:35
1330 69/131 Christa Zubieba 29 F Albany NY 29:46 9:35
1331 39/78 James Bigley 55 M Voorheesville NY 29:46 9:35
1332 38/91 Gina Pasquini 38 F Albany NY 29:47 9:35
1333 105/156 Richard Murray 43 M Wynantskill NY 29:48 9:36
1334 39/91 Sofia Murray 39 F Wynantskill NY 29:48 9:36
1335 37/95 Laura Riley 30 F Norton MA 29:48 9:36
1336 70/131 Rachael Kaschak 26 F Worcester MA 29:48 9:36
1337 53/101 Lindsey Bogdanowicz 20 F Latham NY 29:48 9:36
1338 54/101 Amy Shatsoff 24 F Slingerlands NY 29:49 9:36
1339 246/308 Jeffrey Easley 9 M Albany NY 29:50 9:36
1340 92/141 Anthony Cagino 49 M Slingerlands NY 29:50 9:37
1341 247/308 Matthew Gray 19 M Rensselaer NY 29:50 9:37
1342 48/115 Kim J Ganley 42 F Delmar NY 29:51 9:37
1343 106/156 Mark Saxby 43 M Troy NY 29:52 9:37
1344 71/131 Erin Demarco 26 F Liverpool NY 29:52 9:37
1345 107/156 Michael Hurley 42 M Glen Ridge NJ 29:52 9:37
1346 40/91 Jennifer Fitzpatrick 37 F Cohoes NY 29:53 9:37
1347 38/95 Tracy Smith 30 F Stoneham MA 29:53 9:37
1348 40/78 Donald Dewitt 56 M East Greenbush NY 29:53 9:37
1349 151/275 Christina Herkenham 10 F Slingerlands NY 29:53 9:38
1350 72/131 Lisa Cupolo 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 29:54 9:38
1351 248/308 Jay Larson 19 M West Point NY 29:54 9:38
1352 93/141 J. Keith Slupski 46 M Troy NY 29:55 9:38
1353 94/141 Joseph Emory 48 M Niskayuna NY 29:55 9:38
1354 41/91 Jade Paunovich 37 F Huntersville NC 29:55 9:38
1355 67/110 Jack Bonesteel 50 M Babcock Lake NY 29:55 9:38
1356 79/110 Douglas Forbes 28 M Charlotte NC 29:57 9:39
1357 108/156 Steve Costello 42 M East Falmouth MA 29:57 9:39
1358 249/308 Justin Rickson 19 M Ballston Spa NY 29:58 9:39
1359 80/110 Joshua Rickson 25 M Ballston Spa NY 29:58 9:39
1360 42/91 Sarah Dzikowicz 35 F Amsterdam NY 30:00 9:40
1361 250/308 Dylan Quay 10 M Latham NY 30:00 9:40
1362 43/91 Jill Evans 39 F Schaghticoke NY 30:00 9:40
1363 49/115 Martha Hass 44 F Wynantskill NY 30:00 9:40
1364 77/108 Nick Cassimatis 33 M Green Island NY 30:01 9:40
1365 95/141 Bruce Finkle 48 M Delmar NY 30:01 9:40
1366 109/156 Mark Mulson 44 M Albany NY 30:01 9:40
1367 55/101 Crystal Rue 22 F Ballston Spa NY 30:01 9:40
1368 56/101 Brooke Leavitt 24 F East Greenbush NY 30:02 9:40
1369 251/308 Jake Quay 10 M Latham NY 30:02 9:40
1370 77/110 Paul Khanuna 36 M Troy NY 30:02 9:40
1371 78/110 David Mysliwiec 38 M Watervliet NY 30:02 9:40
1372 110/156 Donald Schmidt 41 M Latham NY 30:02 9:40
1373 50/115 Susan Kopp 43 F Loudonville NY 30:02 9:40
1374 78/108 Kevin Hindes 31 M West Sand Lake NY 30:02 9:41
1375 4/11 William Lysogorski 66 M Loudonville NY 30:03 9:41
1376 51/115 Beth Ann Frese 40 F Delmar NY 30:03 9:41
1377 152/275 Katie Meyer 11 F Troy NY 30:03 9:41
1378 73/131 Kristin Bisceglia 29 F Loudonville NY 30:03 9:41
1379 96/141 Nan Mullenneaux 45 M Averill Park NY 30:03 9:41
1380 14/42 Linda Mennillo 52 F Troy NY 30:05 9:41
1381 68/110 John Zalinka 54 M Watervliet NY 30:05 9:41
1382 252/308 Ethan Howe 10 M East Greenbush NY 30:05 9:41
1383 57/101 Alyssa Amyot 21 F Wynantskill NY 30:06 9:41
1384 111/156 Mark Howe 44 M East Greenbush NY 30:06 9:42
1385 253/308 Jeffrey Audi 15 M Latham NY 30:06 9:42
1386 52/115 Maria Gorman 40 F Cohoes NY 30:06 9:42
1387 153/275 Meaghan Hickey 16 F Troy NY 30:07 9:42
1388 154/275 Lauren Mcallister 16 F Waterford NY 30:07 9:42
1389 41/78 Robert F Hermann 57 M Delmar NY 30:09 9:42
1390 53/115 Lynn Mccane 42 F Cohoes NY 30:09 9:43
1391 155/275 Hillary Gunther 17 F Troy NY 30:10 9:43
1392 254/308 Stephen Mclaughlin 18 M Troy NY 30:11 9:43
1393 44/91 Nicola Carpenter 37 F Watervliet NY 30:11 9:43
1394 255/308 Michael Mccarthy 18 M Wynantskill NY 30:11 9:43
1395 79/110 David Vanamerongen 37 M Albany NY 30:12 9:44
1396 74/131 Heather Gerace 25 F Newtonville NY 30:12 9:44
1397 97/141 Russell Rokjer 48 M Clifton Park NY 30:12 9:44
1398 39/92 Nancy Quay 45 F Latham NY 30:12 9:44
1399 112/156 Mark Yager 40 M Troy NY 30:13 9:44
1400 156/275 Jenna Yager 12 F Troy NY 30:13 9:44
1401 58/101 Gloria Mclaughlin 22 F Troy NY 30:14 9:44
1402 69/110 Leo Roohan 52 M Castleton NY 30:15 9:44
1403 157/275 Nicole Coyle 13 F Cohoes NY 30:16 9:45
1404 70/110 Tom Davidson 51 M Latham NY 30:16 9:45
1405 39/95 Sharon Novak 34 F Boston MA 30:17 9:45
1406 45/91 Susan Stewart 38 F Troy NY 30:17 9:45
1407 158/275 Jackie Sorensen 13 F Waterford NY 30:18 9:45
1408 159/275 Sarah Reeves 11 F Queensbury NY 30:18 9:46
1409 54/115 Mary Uhlig 42 F Castleton NY 30:18 9:46
1410 46/91 Chris Reeves 39 F Queensbury NY 30:19 9:46
1411 98/141 John Durant 46 M Loudonville NY 30:19 9:46
1412 40/92 Jean Bonelli 46 F Troy NY 30:19 9:46
1413 160/275 Elizabeth Weber 12 F Slingerlands NY 30:19 9:46
1414 14/29 Charles Scholes 63 M Delmar NY 30:20 9:46
1415 59/101 Kristy Johnson 24 F Albany NY 30:20 9:46
1416 113/156 Stephen Weber 42 M Slingerlands NY 30:20 9:46
1417 256/308 Ryan Bowers 13 M Loudonville NY 30:21 9:47
1418 88/103 Dan Barrie 22 M Albany NY 30:21 9:47
1419 60/101 Jodi Gray 20 F Rensselaer NY 30:22 9:47
1420 99/141 Timothy O'connor 49 M Cohoes NY 30:22 9:47
1421 15/42 Noreen Leonard-Inglis 51 F Altamont NY 30:23 9:47
1422 161/275 Barbara Shea 15 F Halfmoon NY 30:24 9:47
1423 42/78 Dan Hedley 59 M Loudonville NY 30:25 9:48
1424 162/275 Erica Miller 15 F Brunswick NY 30:25 9:48
1425 55/115 Victoria Cabanos 41 F Rensselaer NY 30:26 9:48
1426 16/42 Nancy Daley 50 F Rochester NY 30:26 9:48
1427 79/108 Chris Bick 32 M Clifton Park NY 30:26 9:48
1428 257/308 John-Franci Dieterle 16 M Delmar NY 30:27 9:48
1429 89/103 Brendan O'bryan 21 M Troy NY 30:27 9:49
1430 258/308 Brian Kennedy 17 M Niskayuna NY 30:28 9:49
1431 80/108 Jim Davenport 31 M Brooklyn NY 30:28 9:49
1432 163/275 Erin Mccartan 16 F Delmar NY 30:29 9:49
1433 56/115 Andrea White 40 F Bennington VT 30:30 9:49
1434 81/110 Eric Wohlleber 28 M Troy NY 30:30 9:49
1435 75/131 Antonia Conroy 28 F South Weymouth MA 30:31 9:50
1436 81/108 Scott Durivage 34 M Rensselaer NY 30:31 9:50
1437 164/275 Shannon Driscoll 16 F Troy NY 30:31 9:50
1438 57/115 Anne Driscoll 44 F Troy NY 30:32 9:50
1439 43/78 David Durkin 56 M Rensselaer NY 30:32 9:50
1440 44/78 Harry Heintz 58 M Troy NY 30:33 9:50
1441 114/156 Rajiv Bala 41 M Troy NY 30:33 9:50
1442 165/275 Alexis Porter 9 F Ballston Lake NY 30:34 9:51
1443 82/108 Christopher Liguori 30 M Rexford NY 30:36 9:51
1444 47/91 Melovee Porter 39 F Ballston Lake NY 30:36 9:51
1445 58/115 Kathy Mccartan 44 F Delmar NY 30:37 9:51
1446 48/91 Marci Galuski 35 F Troy NY 30:37 9:52
1447 115/156 Joseph Geraci Iii 42 M Waterford NY 30:37 9:52
1448 166/275 Laura Hough 11 F Latham NY 30:39 9:52
1449 259/308 John M Casey 18 M Troy NY 30:39 9:52
1450 45/78 Donald Paine 56 M Albany NY 30:39 9:52
1451 167/275 Kathleen Keegan 15 F Woodbridge VA 30:40 9:53
1452 82/110 Ryan Preston 29 M Rensselaer NY 30:40 9:53
1453 168/275 Beth Keegan 18 F Woodbridge VA 30:40 9:53
1454 8/27 Emma Shields 55 F Loudonvillle NY 30:41 9:53
1455 260/308 Brendan Kelley 11 M Albany NY 30:41 9:53
1456 261/308 Joseph Murtagh 14 M Cohoes NY 30:41 9:53
1457 169/275 Abigail Mccarthy 13 F Wynantskill NY 30:42 9:53
1458 116/156 Andrew Kirby 40 M Delmar NY 30:43 9:53
1459 15/29 Thomas Redmond 63 M Centreville VA 30:43 9:53
1460 61/101 Emily Laposta 23 F Troy NY 30:44 9:54
1461 83/110 Jeremy Kleinberg 29 M Eamus PA 30:44 9:54
1462 83/108 Jeremy Hanson 32 M Lumberton NJ 30:44 9:54
1463 76/131 Liz Hanson 29 F Lumberton NJ 30:45 9:54
1464 170/275 Anne Toomajian 18 F Troy NY 30:45 9:54
1465 77/131 Cynthia Dunn 28 F Denver CO 30:45 9:54
1466 171/275 Kathleen Dillon 17 F Troy NY 30:45 9:54
1467 62/101 Eileen Dunn 23 F Plainview NY 30:46 9:54
1468 84/108 Danny Dunn 33 M Guilderland NY 30:46 9:54
1469 41/92 Kathy Volks 48 F Troy NY 30:46 9:54
1470 40/95 Marilou Bick 32 F Clifton Park NY 30:46 9:55
1471 85/108 Gary Crist 34 M Hoboken NJ 30:47 9:55
1472 78/131 Mollie Defrancesco 25 F Harrisonburg VA 30:47 9:55
1473 79/131 Christine Carucci 29 F Norfolk MA 30:47 9:55
1474 42/92 Jean Colaneri 48 F Troy NY 30:48 9:55
1475 16/29 Jeffrey Durgee 61 M Loudonville NY 30:48 9:55
1476 59/115 Darlene Kusaywa 42 F Latham NY 30:49 9:55
1477 100/141 Michael Dow 47 M Selkirk NY 30:49 9:55
1478 86/108 Travis Stevens 31 M Knox NY 30:50 9:56
1479 262/308 Samuel Hilton 10 M Clifton Park NY 30:52 9:56
1480 41/95 Nancy Kipp 32 F Watervliet NY 30:52 9:56
1481 84/110 Nick Davey 25 M Schenectady NY 30:52 9:56
1482 117/156 Robert Gusty 40 M Williamstown MA 30:52 9:57
1483 43/92 Patty Bouchard 48 F Troy NY 30:52 9:57
1484 60/115 Eileen Fitzpatrick 41 F Glenmont NY 30:53 9:57
1485 42/95 Lisa Stolzenthaler 31 F Brunswick NY 30:54 9:57
1486 49/91 Elyssa Hilton 38 F Cliton Park NY 30:54 9:57
1487 172/275 Erin Cipperly 19 F Yorktown VA 30:55 9:57
1488 173/275 Brittany Ray 19 F Yorktown VA 30:55 9:57
1489 71/110 Jonny T Bartow 51 M Slingerlands NY 30:55 9:57
1490 101/141 Bill Vanalstyne 48 M Delmar NY 30:57 9:58
1491 85/110 Seth Kestner 29 M Nashville TN 30:57 9:58
1492 61/115 Kimberly Hans 42 F Loudonville NY 30:58 9:58
1493 62/115 Beth Ferrannini 43 F Hoosick Falls NY 30:58 9:59
1494 102/141 Dominick Amedio 45 M Clifton Park NY 30:59 9:59
1495 174/275 Sarah Nicol 14 F Loudonville NY 31:00 9:59
1496 175/275 Julianna Miller 17 F Clifton Park NY 31:00 9:59
1497 103/141 Ken Miller 48 M Clifton Park NY 31:00 9:59
1498 80/131 Jennifer Wilcox 29 F Troy NY 31:01 9:59
1499 104/141 James Nicol 45 M Loudonville OK 31:01 9:59
1500 86/110 Greg Perez 26 M West Sand Lake NY 31:01 9:59
1501 105/141 John Kopp 48 M Loudonville NY 31:01 9:59
1502 87/110 Adam Blair 28 M Howes Cave NY 31:01 9:59
1503 72/110 Andrew Hargrave 50 M Delmar NY 31:02 10:00
1504 44/92 Jane Hans 46 F Loudonville NY 31:02 10:00
1505 50/91 Janet Mccutchen 38 F Loudonville NY 31:02 10:00
1506 176/275 Kim Plaske 19 F Albany NY 31:02 10:00
1507 46/78 Philip Lance 57 M Averill Park NY 31:03 10:00
1508 80/110 Jeff Dorrance 36 M Green Island NY 31:03 10:00
1509 263/308 Griffin Kelly 12 M Watervliet NY 31:03 10:00
1510 17/29 Stuart Field 63 M Queensbury NY 31:03 10:00
1511 73/110 Joseph Maccio 52 M Troy NY 31:03 10:00
1512 177/275 Kara Maccio 19 F Troy NY 31:04 10:00
1513 43/95 Krista Nelson 34 F Troy NY 31:04 10:00
1514 47/78 James Menard 57 M Averill Park NY 31:04 10:00
1515 63/101 Katie Gibbs 23 F Clifton Park NY 31:05 10:01
1516 87/108 Thomas Robinson 34 M Wynantskill NY 31:06 10:01
1517 74/110 David Hauber 53 M Troy NY 31:07 10:01
1518 51/91 Iris Worden 37 F Clifton Park NY 31:08 10:01
1519 75/110 Frank Laposta 54 M Troy NY 31:08 10:02
1520 63/115 Ann Soultanian 40 F Stillwater NY 31:09 10:02
1521 81/131 Lorraine Hack 28 F Rensselaer NY 31:11 10:03
1522 44/95 Stacy Herron 34 F Loudonville NY 31:13 10:03
1523 48/78 Sandy Family 56 M Clifton Park NY 31:14 10:03
1524 76/110 Eugene Sneeringer Jr 51 M Albany NY 31:14 10:04
1525 45/92 Monika Annis 45 F Ballston Lake NY 31:14 10:04
1526 264/308 Brent Messemer 14 M Troy NY 31:15 10:04
1527 64/115 Donna Engelke 44 F Troy NY 31:15 10:04
1528 82/131 Katherine Rose 29 F Troy NY 31:16 10:04
1529 46/92 Bernadette Hallam 45 F Slingerlands NY 31:16 10:04
1530 83/131 Shannon Lawlor 28 F Albany NY 31:16 10:04
1531 77/110 Norman E Dascher Jr 51 M Loudonville NY 31:17 10:04
1532 265/308 Trevor Hanlon 19 M Wynantskill NY 31:17 10:05
1533 64/101 Jessica Barnwall 23 F Grafton NY 31:17 10:05
1534 18/29 Ron Bretsch 62 M Norwood NY 31:18 10:05
1535 65/115 Heidi Blackwell 43 F Guilderland NY 31:18 10:05
1536 178/275 Alexandra Moore 12 F Clifton Park NY 31:18 10:05
1537 84/131 Becky Morphy 25 F Troy NY 31:18 10:05
1538 49/78 Claude Rounds 58 M East Greenbush NY 31:18 10:05
1539 266/308 Bobby Reeves Jr 13 M Queensbury NY 31:19 10:05
1540 81/110 Greg Sokaris 39 M Wynantskill NY 31:20 10:05
1541 179/275 Megan Nash 19 F Deedham MA 31:21 10:06
1542 180/275 Gabrielle Constantin 18 F Troy NY 31:21 10:06
1543 45/95 Sharon Khanuna 34 F Troy NY 31:21 10:06
1544 52/91 Andrea Hanlon 39 F Wynantskill NY 31:22 10:06
1545 47/92 Anne Bradley 47 F Alberta Canada 31:22 10:06
1546 267/308 Zack Rockmore 9 M Delmar NY 31:23 10:06
1547 268/308 Matt Klaas 19 M Latham NY 31:23 10:06
1548 88/110 Vincent Dandruia 29 M Yorkstown NY 31:24 10:07
1549 46/95 Allison Stooks 31 F Schaghticoke NY 31:25 10:07
1550 181/275 Celia Dillon 19 F Troy NY 31:25 10:07
1551 82/110 Richard Macdonald 35 M Troy NY 31:25 10:07
1552 47/95 Linda Dethomasis 30 F Rensselaer NY 31:26 10:07
1553 50/78 Dan Myers 56 M Cohoes NY 31:26 10:07
1554 48/95 Colleen Mcclaine 30 F Schenectady NY 31:26 10:07
1555 182/275 Kelsey Spain 16 F Wynantskill NY 31:26 10:07
1556 83/110 Bob Reeves Sr 38 M Queensbury NY 31:27 10:08
1557 49/95 Chris Colins 32 F Troy NY 31:27 10:08
1558 106/141 James Murphy 49 M East Greenbush NY 31:27 10:08
1559 53/91 Mary Beth Conroy 39 F Clifton Park NY 31:28 10:08
1560 269/308 Corey Drapala 18 M Charlton NY 31:28 10:08
1561 107/141 Peter Rienzi 49 M Clifton Park NY 31:28 10:08
1562 183/275 Cassandra R Crawford 16 F Schenectady NY 31:28 10:08
1563 66/115 Kerin Stagnitta 42 F Delmar NY 31:29 10:08
1564 5/11 Byron D Dieterle 68 M Delmar NY 31:30 10:09
1565 118/156 Jack Cookfair 44 M Albany NY 31:30 10:09
1566 85/131 Nicole Mehner 27 F Philadelphia PA 31:31 10:09
1567 270/308 Schuyler Poukish 19 M Schenectady NY 31:31 10:09
1568 271/308 Jesse J Frankoski 8 M West Sand Lake NY 31:31 10:09
1569 17/42 Karen Berney 50 F Castleton NY 31:31 10:09
1570 78/110 Bob Gregware Jr. 51 M Troy NY 31:31 10:09
1571 90/103 Stephen Valente 24 M Loudonville NY 31:32 10:09
1572 184/275 Giovanna Ciavardoni 9 F Latham NY 31:32 10:09
1573 89/110 Gregory Sargis 27 M Troy NY 31:32 10:09
1574 86/131 Jessica Deane 26 F Troy NY 31:32 10:09
1575 90/110 Kendall Bodnar 26 M Schenectady NY 31:32 10:09
1576 2/6 Louise Liberty 61 F Troy NY 31:32 10:09
1577 65/101 Meghan Bodnar 24 F Schenectady NY 31:33 10:10
1578 50/95 Shannon O'brien 34 F Troy NY 31:33 10:10
1579 48/92 Regina Cornell 46 F Clifton Park NY 31:34 10:10
1580 9/27 Kathy Mokhiber 55 F Albany NY 31:34 10:10
1581 185/275 Irene Vanryn 13 F Cohoes NY 31:34 10:10
1582 87/131 Amy Russell 29 F Delmar NY 31:34 10:10
1583 119/156 Thomas Ruller 41 M Albany NY 31:34 10:10
1584 91/110 Kevin Quinlivan 26 M Albany NY 31:35 10:10
1585 54/91 Anna Krumpholz 37 F Clifton Park NY 31:36 10:10
1586 51/95 Maureen O'brien 34 F Wynantskill NY 31:36 10:11
1587 18/42 Anne Rosenthal 53 F Latham NY 31:36 10:11
1588 79/110 Daniel Corr 54 M East Greenbush NY 31:36 10:11
1589 80/110 Paul Shatsoff 54 M Slingerlands NY 31:37 10:11
1590 81/110 Bob Barlow 51 M Troy NY 31:38 10:11
1591 66/101 Lisa Klaas 20 F Latham NY 31:38 10:11
1592 67/101 Rachael Shatsoff 22 F Slingerlands NY 31:38 10:11
1593 49/92 Robin Krumanocker 46 F Troy NY 31:38 10:11
1594 6/11 Minoru Tomozawa 67 M Troy NY 31:39 10:12
1595 92/110 Patrick J Degnan 27 M Troy NY 31:39 10:12
1596 120/156 Bob Hayes 40 M Clifton Park NY 31:40 10:12
1597 51/78 Bob Roche 56 M Latham NY 31:41 10:12
1598 55/91 Karen Cole 38 F Richmondville NY 31:41 10:12
1599 88/131 Karyn Denue 25 F Petersburgh NY 31:41 10:12
1600 10/27 Joanne Ward 56 F Clifton Park NY 31:41 10:12
1601 93/110 William Jabour 25 M Troy NY 31:42 10:13
1602 82/110 Roy Waltz 54 M Waterford NY 31:44 10:13
1603 121/156 Timothy Young 42 M Wynantskill NY 31:44 10:13
1604 94/110 Seth Waltz 25 M Brighton MA 31:44 10:13
1605 186/275 Brianna Young 14 F Wynantskill NY 31:44 10:13
1606 89/131 Sarah Pollock 28 F Averill Park NY 31:45 10:13
1607 90/131 Lisa Heintz 29 F Troy NY 31:45 10:14
1608 68/101 Lauren Smith 23 F Wynantskill NY 31:45 10:14
1609 272/308 Michael Siler 14 M Watervliet NY 31:46 10:14
1610 273/308 Michael Hesch 11 M E Greenbush NY 31:48 10:14
1611 108/141 Martin Demers 48 M Troy NY 31:48 10:14
1612 67/115 Beth Arnold 42 F Latham NY 31:48 10:14
1613 56/91 Cathy Rowe 36 F Tivoli NY 31:48 10:15
1614 84/110 Allan Southard 36 M Troy NY 31:48 10:15
1615 57/91 Tamara Gatchell 36 F East Greenbush NY 31:50 10:15
1616 52/95 Jennifer Romer 32 F East Greenbush NY 31:50 10:15
1617 274/308 Christopher Pavone 9 M Wynantskill NY 31:51 10:15
1618 50/92 Deneen Hornberger 47 F Clifton Park NV 31:51 10:15
1619 187/275 Laurol Gregware 19 F Troy NY 31:52 10:16
1620 109/141 Mark Mccoy 47 M Clifton Park NY 31:52 10:16
1621 85/110 Hector Bermudez J. 35 M Colonie NY 31:52 10:16
1622 188/275 Nicole Paulsen 18 F Cohoes NY 31:53 10:16
1623 7/11 Edward Pierce 66 M Albany NY 31:54 10:16
1624 88/108 Tony Kestner 30 M Nashville TN 31:54 10:16
1625 189/275 Kellyann Rowse 15 F East Greenbush NY 31:55 10:17
1626 68/115 Patricia Pierce 41 F Albany NY 31:55 10:17
1627 69/101 Charlene Gaj 24 F Berlin NY 31:55 10:17
1628 190/275 Katie Hesch 15 F E Greenbush NY 31:56 10:17
1629 275/308 Samuel Schuman 16 M Albany NY 31:57 10:17
1630 110/141 Mark Galuski 46 M Troy NY 31:58 10:18
1631 70/101 Jennifer Schermerhorn 24 F Nassau NY 31:58 10:18
1632 86/110 John Mulligan 35 M Troy NY 31:58 10:18
1633 91/103 Matthew Menard 23 M King Of Prussia PA 31:58 10:18
1634 276/308 Jeremy Menard 15 M Averill Park NY 31:59 10:18
1635 69/115 Chris Abowd 42 F Glenmont NY 31:59 10:18
1636 191/275 Laurel Abowd 11 F Glenmont NY 32:00 10:18
1637 51/92 Angela Minkler 48 F Schenectady NY 32:00 10:18
1638 89/108 Carey Babyak 33 M Bradford MA 32:02 10:19
1639 192/275 Paige Kopp 12 F Loudonville NY 32:03 10:19
1640 90/108 Gene Davenport 34 M Clifton Park NY 32:04 10:20
1641 70/115 Kristen Rockmore 41 F Delmar NY 32:05 10:20
1642 71/115 Margaret Jacobsen 44 F Clifton Park NY 32:05 10:20
1643 193/275 Keegan Kennedy 15 F Niskayuna NY 32:07 10:21
1644 91/131 Rebecca Streicher 25 F Albany NY 32:08 10:21
1645 194/275 Vicki Roemer 19 F Albany NY 32:08 10:21
1646 92/103 Harry Minehan 20 M Albany NY 32:08 10:21
1647 52/92 Linda Cure 45 F Altamont NY 32:09 10:21
1648 122/156 Gary Todd 43 M Cape Neddick ME 32:09 10:21
1649 72/115 Justine Ciccarelli 42 F Cape Neddick ME 32:10 10:22
1650 52/78 Gerard E Maney 56 M Albany NY 32:11 10:22
1651 58/91 Marie Murphy 38 F Marstons Mills MA 32:12 10:22
1652 111/141 James F Kisselburgh J 49 M Colonie NY 32:13 10:23
1653 195/275 Lydia Rountree 16 F Manchester Center VT 32:15 10:23
1654 91/108 Joseph Treffiletti 31 M Alpharetta GA 32:16 10:24
1655 196/275 Michaela Tompkins 15 F Troy NY 32:16 10:24
1656 112/141 Paul Schneider 47 M Troy NY 32:18 10:24
1657 197/275 Allison Diehlmann 17 F South Royalton VT 32:19 10:24
1658 95/110 Michael Myer 26 M Troy NY 32:20 10:25
1659 92/108 Samuel Scott 30 M Plattsburgh NY 32:21 10:25
1660 87/110 William Bevevino 38 M Troy NY 32:21 10:25
1661 88/110 Lincoln Beverley 39 M Schenectady NY 32:21 10:25
1662 277/308 Alex Joseph 14 M Sutton MA 32:21 10:25
1663 198/275 Lauren Oliver 14 F Albany NY 32:22 10:26
1664 113/141 Russell Oliver 45 M Albany NY 32:22 10:26
1665 59/91 Kathleen Whaley 38 F Rensselaer NY 32:22 10:26
1666 199/275 Kate Wasserbach 14 F Loudonville NY 32:23 10:26
1667 114/141 Richard Vassi 47 M Latham NY 32:23 10:26
1668 278/308 Tyler Waterhouse 14 M Scotia NY 32:24 10:26
1669 200/275 Caitlin Conway 17 F Niskayuna NY 32:24 10:26
1670 89/110 John Repko 36 M Latham NY 32:24 10:26
1671 201/275 Madeline Campbell 14 F Loudonville NY 32:25 10:26
1672 53/92 Janet Cafarelli 47 F Colonie NY 32:25 10:26
1673 53/95 Stephanie Henry 32 F Rensselaer NY 32:25 10:26
1674 60/91 Dana Peterson- Lyns 35 F Albany NY 32:26 10:27
1675 92/131 Catherine Rosch 29 F Albany NY 32:26 10:27
1676 123/156 Joseph Carucci 40 M Albany NY 32:27 10:27
1677 54/92 Donna Gragnolati 48 F Chevy Chase MD 32:27 10:27
1678 202/275 Marissa Doscher 10 F West Sand Lake NY 32:28 10:27
1679 279/308 Justin Henricks 13 M Averill Park NY 32:28 10:27
1680 Unknown Runner 0 M 32:29 10:28
1681 203/275 Bryan Kelchlin 14 F Howes Cave NY 32:29 10:28
1682 53/78 Brian Frazee 56 M Poestenkill NY 32:29 10:28
1683 8/11 Ronald Nadeau 65 M Cohoes NY 32:29 10:28
1684 71/101 Alisha Frazee 24 F Poestenkill NY 32:29 10:28
1685 124/156 James Fedoryk 40 M Fairfield CT 32:29 10:28
1686 54/95 Jessica Kleinberg 32 F Rensselaer NY 32:29 10:28
1687 90/110 William Hoblock 36 M Loudonville NY 32:30 10:28
1688 54/78 John Gibbs 56 M Ontario Canada PO 32:30 10:28
1689 73/115 Julia Fedoryk 41 F Fairfield CT 32:30 10:28
1690 3/6 Sibyl Jacobson 63 F Canaan NY 32:31 10:28
1691 61/91 Valerie Mackey 39 F Schenectady NY 32:31 10:28
1692 93/108 Russell Mahoney 30 M Waterford NY 32:31 10:28
1693 55/95 Tara Higgins-Pascuc 32 F Wynantskill NY 32:32 10:29
1694 94/108 Eric Beauregard 31 M Waterford NY 32:32 10:29
1695 125/156 Steven Lefave 41 M Troy NY 32:32 10:29
1696 204/275 Lauren Ganley 11 F Delmar NY 32:32 10:29
1697 205/275 Kaitlin Hans 19 F Loudonville NY 32:33 10:29
1698 206/275 Kelsey Mcnary 14 F Delmar NY 32:33 10:29
1699 55/78 Mark Keegan 56 M Albany NY 32:33 10:29
1700 55/92 Valerie Boyd 46 F Schenectady NY 32:33 10:29
1701 126/156 Paul Foley 41 M Bethesdat MD 32:33 10:29
1702 19/29 Bob Larock 60 M Morristown NY 32:34 10:29
1703 127/156 Michael Hourigan 41 M Rexford NY 32:34 10:29
1704 56/92 Jan Hunziker 48 F Troy NY 32:34 10:29
1705 83/110 Tim Flynn 50 M Clifton Park NY 32:35 10:29
1706 280/308 Robert Gilchrist 11 M Cropseyville NY 32:35 10:29
1707 19/42 Lynne Haley 51 F Albany NY 32:36 10:30
1708 93/131 Jennifer Russell 25 F Ballston Lake NY 32:36 10:30
1709 84/110 Joe White 54 M Rensselaer NY 32:36 10:30
1710 72/101 Emily Gunther 20 F Troy NY 32:36 10:30
1711 4/6 Lois Smith 64 F Glenmont NY 32:36 10:30
1712 85/110 Andrew Gunther 53 M Troy NY 32:36 10:30
1713 207/275 Shannon Jones 14 F Troy NY 32:37 10:30
1714 128/156 Eric Meybaum 43 M Wilton NY 32:37 10:30
1715 208/275 Emily Jones 14 F Troy NY 32:37 10:30
1716 56/95 Stacey Goverski 32 F Mechanicville NY 32:38 10:30
1717 56/78 John Conway 55 M Menands NY 32:38 10:30
1718 86/110 Don Van Denburgh 53 M Albany NY 32:38 10:31
1719 209/275 Kati Van Denburgh 18 F Albany NY 32:38 10:31
1720 62/91 Anita Mulligan 36 F Troy NY 32:39 10:31
1721 1/5 Jerome Haller 73 M Nassau NY 32:39 10:31
1722 129/156 Andrew Sr Gilchrist 42 M Cropseyville NY 32:39 10:31
1723 57/95 Megan Mulligan 34 F Troy NY 32:39 10:31
1724 91/110 Robert Saxby 39 M Troy NY 32:40 10:31
1725 58/95 Leigh Gilson 32 F Niskayuna NY 32:40 10:31
1726 63/91 Lisa Simpson 39 F Rochester NY 32:40 10:31
1727 115/141 Thomas Halpin 49 M Troy NY 32:40 10:31
1728 73/101 Heidi Lapham 21 F Spotsylvania VA 32:41 10:31
1729 59/95 Robin Cabanos 34 F Albany NY 32:41 10:31
1730 92/110 Dimitri Vasilakis 37 M Troy NY 32:41 10:32
1731 93/110 Ed Durivage 37 M Albany NY 32:41 10:32
1732 74/115 Elizabeth Dole 42 F Delmar NY 32:41 10:32
1733 281/308 Lucas G Scarchilli 17 M Latham NY 32:42 10:32
1734 94/131 Erin Hoffay 28 F Wynantskill NY 32:42 10:32
1735 130/156 Michael Fountain 43 M Troy NY 32:42 10:32
1736 95/108 Vaughn Paunovich 34 M Huntersville NC 32:42 10:32
1737 87/110 Harold Lapham 51 M Spotsylvania VA 32:42 10:32
1738 75/115 Kathleen Callahan 40 F Watervliet NY 32:42 10:32
1739 60/95 Jessica Wood 30 F Troy NY 32:43 10:32
1740 95/131 Heather Debruin 27 F Hightstown NJ 32:43 10:32
1741 96/110 Scott Debruin 27 M Hightstown NJ 32:43 10:32
1742 282/308 Jacob Henricks 8 M Averill Park NY 32:44 10:32
1743 57/92 Kathleen Keyser 48 F Cropseyville NY 32:44 10:33
1744 57/78 Tom Rutkowski 55 M Glenmont NY 32:45 10:33
1745 93/103 Anson Adams 23 M Troy NY 32:45 10:33
1746 131/156 Scott Henricks 41 M Averill Park NY 32:45 10:33
1747 94/103 Daniel Peat 22 M Troy NY 32:45 10:33
1748 61/95 Fawn Zampier 32 F Wynantskill NY 32:46 10:33
1749 76/115 Gail Curley 41 F Melrose NY 32:47 10:33
1750 58/92 Ann Denio 48 F Melrose NY 32:47 10:33
1751 62/95 Colleen Casey 30 F Baltimore MD 32:47 10:34
1752 77/115 Kate Lugten 43 F Norfolk MA 32:48 10:34
1753 20/42 Kathy Coughlin 53 F Latham NY 32:48 10:34
1754 64/91 Amy Christello 37 F Owings MD 32:50 10:34
1755 78/115 Elizabeth Kelly 42 F Watervliet NY 32:50 10:34
1756 132/156 Michael Krumpholz 41 M Clifton Park NY 32:51 10:35
1757 210/275 Isabel Gibbons 13 F Latham NY 32:52 10:35
1758 20/29 Edward Higgins 64 M Bensalem PA 32:53 10:35
1759 79/115 Amy Pallotolo 40 F Clifton Park NY 32:55 10:36
1760 59/92 Jill Langston 48 F Andover MA 32:55 10:36
1761 211/275 Linnett Graber 12 F Roseland NJ 32:56 10:36
1762 96/131 Jennifer Hayward 25 F Troy NY 32:56 10:36
1763 80/115 Donna Prime 41 F Lake George NY 32:56 10:36
1764 97/131 Daci Leonard 25 F Schenectady NY 32:57 10:37
1765 96/108 Kevin Wheatley 33 M Waterford NY 32:57 10:37
1766 98/131 Lindsay Hammond 29 F Boston MA 32:57 10:37
1767 74/101 Jacqueline Kelchlin 24 F Howes Cave NY 32:57 10:37
1768 212/275 Jordan Casey 9 F Ballston Lake NY 32:59 10:37
1769 75/101 Victoria Campbell 23 F Latham NY 32:59 10:37
1770 21/29 Ray Lee 63 M Halfmoon NY 33:01 10:38
1771 213/275 Samantha Graber 12 F Roseland NJ 33:01 10:38
1772 133/156 Charles Graber 43 M Roseland NJ 33:01 10:38
1773 99/131 Brenda Abbey 27 F Shaftsbury VT 33:02 10:38
1774 97/108 Tim Mulligan 32 M Troy NY 33:02 10:38
1775 81/115 Jude Mulvey 40 F East Schodack NY 33:02 10:38
1776 134/156 Tim Bradley 41 M Saratoga NY 33:03 10:39
1777 63/95 Melissa Belleville 33 F New York NY 33:03 10:39
1778 82/115 Ornella Quinn 42 F Berlin MA 33:05 10:39
1779 100/131 Catherine Gunn 26 F Albany NY 33:05 10:39
1780 76/101 Nicole Berney 24 F Davenport IA 33:05 10:39
1781 60/92 Donna Cannon 46 F Latham NY 33:06 10:39
1782 116/141 John Cannon 46 M Latham NY 33:06 10:40
1783 58/78 Harry Hotaling 57 M Niskayuna NY 33:07 10:40
1784 88/110 Ken Boynton 51 M Delmar NY 33:08 10:40
1785 214/275 Alyssa Boynton 17 F Delmar NY 33:08 10:40
1786 117/141 Karl Steffen 49 M Latham NY 33:08 10:40
1787 61/92 Mary Beth Steffen 48 F Latham NY 33:09 10:40
1788 65/91 Lisa Comardo 39 F Glenmont NY 33:09 10:40
1789 64/95 Sharon Nasner 33 F Clifton Park NY 33:09 10:41
1790 215/275 Carly Minehan 17 F Albany NY 33:10 10:41
1791 62/92 Cheryl Yandow 49 F South Burlington VT 33:10 10:41
1792 118/141 Gerard Dowd 48 M Troy NY 33:11 10:41
1793 77/101 Maggie Minehan 22 F Albany NY 33:11 10:41
1794 21/42 Ellen Picotte 54 F Albany NY 33:11 10:41
1795 65/95 Wendy Demartino 30 F Latham NV 33:13 10:42
1796 283/308 Greg Bartow 15 M Slingerlands NY 33:14 10:42
1797 216/275 Melissa Boyd 15 F Schnectady NY 33:14 10:42
1798 217/275 Emily Lenney 16 F Speigletown NY 33:15 10:42
1799 89/110 Kenny King 52 M Watervliet NY 33:15 10:42
1800 66/95 Diane Kunz 31 F Schenectady NY 33:17 10:43
1801 101/131 Hilary Mallar 25 F Poughkeepsie NY 33:18 10:44
1802 97/110 Mark Eisler 27 M East Greenbush NY 33:18 10:44
1803 98/110 Garrett Drapala 25 M Poughkeepsie NY 33:18 10:44
1804 78/101 Drew-Anne Drapala 23 F New Brunswick NJ 33:19 10:44
1805 102/131 Jessica Windsor 29 F North Adams MA 33:19 10:44
1806 103/131 Shari Roberts 29 F Troy NY 33:20 10:44
1807 98/108 Jason Fisher 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:20 10:44
1808 95/103 Clarke Doody 22 M Syracuse NY 33:20 10:44
1809 99/108 Kyle Doody 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:21 10:44
1810 218/275 Meggie Fitzgerald 14 F Melrose NY 33:21 10:45
1811 66/91 Elizabeth Tarpinian 37 F Stamford CT 33:22 10:45
1812 63/92 Carol Healey 45 F Troy NY 33:23 10:45
1813 79/101 Eileen Lesar 24 F Watervliet NY 33:23 10:45
1814 67/95 Amy Flood 33 F Ballston Lake NY 33:25 10:46
1815 83/115 Geralyn O'reilly 41 F Troy NY 33:26 10:46
1816 219/275 Kathleen M Blanchard 16 F Rensselaer NY 33:26 10:46
1817 59/78 Bruce Lovett 56 M Colonie NY 33:27 10:46
1818 220/275 Kate Schmidt 18 F Mechanicville NY 33:28 10:47
1819 80/101 Erin Van Denburgh 21 F Albany NY 33:28 10:47
1820 221/275 Alysa Chartrand 11 F Watervliet NY 33:28 10:47
1821 90/110 Joe Degnan 52 M Troy NY 33:28 10:47
1822 84/115 Martha Gabey 44 F Troy NY 33:31 10:48
1823 85/115 Renee Toney 41 F Troy NY 33:31 10:48
1824 104/131 Meghan Reynolds 26 F Schaghticoke NY 33:33 10:48
1825 64/92 Jeanne O'connell 46 F Watervliet NY 33:33 10:48
1826 67/91 Laura Staerker 35 F Germantown NY 33:34 10:48
1827 91/110 Charles Rappazzo 50 M Castleton NY 33:34 10:49
1828 94/110 Scot Butler 35 M Beachwood NY 33:35 10:49
1829 99/110 James J. Jr Mulcahy 29 M Grafton MM 33:36 10:49
1830 222/275 Chelsea Bull 18 F Waterford NY 33:38 10:50
1831 119/141 Frank Gebosky 49 M Cohoes NY 33:40 10:50
1832 284/308 Zachary Pyle 18 M Clifton Park NY 33:40 10:51
1833 120/141 Paul Mccarthy 46 M Latham NY 33:41 10:51
1834 68/91 Christina Richter 36 F Claymont DE 33:41 10:51
1835 68/95 Amy Burock 32 F Altamont NY 33:41 10:51
1836 92/110 Paul Pettit 52 M Albany NY 33:42 10:51
1837 65/92 Kathleen Revell 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:43 10:51
1838 66/92 Judy Galvin 47 F Rensselaer NY 33:44 10:52
1839 86/115 Chris Denue 41 F Melrose NY 33:44 10:52
1840 69/91 Joanne Shatraw 35 F Rensselaer NY 33:45 10:52
1841 70/91 Melissa Zygmont 37 F Manlius NY 33:45 10:52
1842 67/92 Kathleen Nielsen 45 F Watervliet NY 33:46 10:52
1843 2/5 James Owens 70 M Latham NY 33:46 10:53
1844 87/115 Barbara Mcculloch 40 F Clifton Park NY 33:47 10:53
1845 100/108 Michael Vadelou 33 M NY 33:48 10:53
1846 88/115 Theresa Carucci 40 F Albany NY 33:50 10:54
1847 100/110 Christopher Lane 27 M Troy NY 33:54 10:55
1848 89/115 Debbie Gierka 41 F Albany NY 33:55 10:55
1849 90/115 Liz Valada 44 F Ottsville PA 33:55 10:55
1850 285/308 Michael Hayes 15 M West Sand Lake NY 33:55 10:55
1851 121/141 John Hans 48 M Loudonville NY 33:55 10:55
1852 60/78 Thomas Sliva 59 M Niskayuna NY 33:57 10:56
1853 135/156 Bob Dahl 42 M Troy NY 33:58 10:56
1854 101/108 Joe Baker 31 M Albany NY 33:59 10:57
1855 286/308 Patrick Nevins 10 M Delmar NY 33:59 10:57
1856 69/95 Alejandra Arenas 33 F Altamont NY 34:00 10:57
1857 91/115 Carolyn Cox 41 F Melrose NY 34:00 10:57
1858 92/115 Susan Bauman 42 F East Greenbush NV 34:02 10:58
1859 136/156 Michael Nevins 43 M Delmar NY 34:07 10:59
1860 137/156 Thomas Stewart 42 M Troy NY 34:07 10:59
1861 105/131 Jessica Difabio 28 F Troy NY 34:07 10:59
1862 93/115 Mary Kay Hayes 41 F West Sand Lake NY 34:08 11:00
1863 81/101 Catherine Bakerian 22 F Newark DE 34:09 11:00
1864 101/110 John J Scarchilli 27 M Cincinnati OH 34:09 11:00
1865 106/131 Raechel Betz 26 F Cincinnati OH 34:10 11:00
1866 223/275 Shannon Mcallister 19 F Waterford NY 34:10 11:00
1867 93/110 John M Scarchilli 54 M Latham NY 34:10 11:00
1868 11/27 Susan Megna 55 F Castleton On Hudso NY 34:10 11:00
1869 61/78 Thomas Shields 55 M Albany NY 34:10 11:00
1870 82/101 Karen Ashe 22 F Newark DE 34:10 11:00
1871 62/78 Andy Ashe 58 M Clifton Park NY 34:11 11:00
1872 102/110 Ryan Crist 26 M East Greenbush NY 34:12 11:01
1873 287/308 Allen Maikels 19 M Albany NY 34:12 11:01
1874 94/110 Allen F Maikels 51 M Albany NY 34:12 11:01
1875 70/95 Amy Carroll 31 F Grafton MA 34:16 11:02
1876 288/308 Daniel Galliher 19 M Cohoes NY 34:16 11:02
1877 138/156 Michael Brennan 43 M The Woodlands TX 34:17 11:02
1878 22/42 Diane Salvi 52 F Troy NY 34:17 11:03
1879 94/115 Kimberly Mosier 41 F Northville MI 34:18 11:03
1880 71/95 Aimee Treffiletti 31 F Alpharetta GA 34:21 11:04
1881 103/110 Adam Berger 29 M Menands NY 34:21 11:04
1882 95/110 Andrew Beisler 37 M Watervliet NY 34:21 11:04
1883 107/131 Leah Vandeloo 26 F Astoria NY 34:22 11:04
1884 108/131 Michelle Van De Loo 26 F Astoria NY 34:22 11:04
1885 83/101 Megan Shields 22 F Albany NY 34:22 11:04
1886 68/92 Kathleen Barringer 45 F Ballston Spa NY 34:22 11:04
1887 224/275 Erin Alheim 14 F Fort Edward NY 34:23 11:04
1888 104/110 Colin O'bryan 28 M Troy NY 34:25 11:05
1889 12/27 Andrea Hotaling 57 F Niskayuna NY 34:27 11:06
1890 122/141 Keith Whaley 47 M Rensselaer NY 34:27 11:06
1891 96/103 Bill Rue 22 M Middle Grove NY 34:29 11:06
1892 289/308 Daniel Mccormack 12 M Troy NY 34:30 11:07
1893 290/308 Tommy Mason 5 M Greenville NY 34:30 11:07
1894 105/110 Joseph Henkel 28 M Troy NY 34:31 11:07
1895 95/110 Tom Mason 51 M Greenville NY 34:31 11:07
1896 109/131 Megan Battibulli 29 F Schenectady NY 34:32 11:07
1897 96/110 Shawn Meher 35 M Niskayuna NY 34:32 11:07
1898 22/29 Rod Akers 60 M Clifton Park NY 34:32 11:07
1899 123/141 John Mondello 45 M Germantown NY 34:33 11:08
1900 291/308 Ned Bringham 12 M Hull MA 34:34 11:08
1901 292/308 James Denio 14 M Melrose NY 34:35 11:08
1902 225/275 Angela Denio 19 F Troy NY 34:36 11:08
1903 72/95 Erica Machut 30 F Somerville MA 34:36 11:09
1904 13/27 Kelli Siracusa 55 F Troy NY 34:40 11:10
1905 226/275 Casey Rue 11 F Middle Grove NY 34:40 11:10
1906 63/78 Bill Siracusa 55 M Troy NY 34:40 11:10
1907 73/95 Monica Debiak 30 F Stamford CT 34:43 11:11
1908 74/95 Norah Brennan 32 F Troy NY 34:45 11:11
1909 227/275 Stephanie Collins-Fin 18 F Menands NY 34:45 11:11
1910 228/275 Elini Papadopoulos 13 F Cohoes NY 34:45 11:11
1911 75/95 Carolee Sherwood 33 F Castleton NY 34:46 11:12
1912 64/78 Daniel Finn 56 M Menands NY 34:46 11:12
1913 96/110 Patrick Coyle 51 M Catskill NY 34:49 11:13
1914 23/42 Martha Mcquade 52 F Troy NY 34:51 11:13
1915 97/103 Edwin A Droz 24 M Troy NY 34:52 11:14
1916 84/101 Kelly Burr 24 F Troy NY 34:52 11:14
1917 95/115 Kimberly Hardin 42 F Niskayuna NY 34:53 11:14
1918 23/29 Richard J Glasheen 64 M Troy NY 34:54 11:14
1919 96/115 Jeanne Glowaski 43 F Rensselaer NY 34:56 11:15
1920 69/92 Susan Hill 46 F Watervliet NY 34:56 11:15
1921 97/115 Debbie Valo-Mcskoskey 42 F Troy NY 34:57 11:15
1922 97/110 David Saile 53 M Buskirk NY 34:58 11:16
1923 139/156 Tim Stowell 43 M Latham NY 34:59 11:16
1924 98/115 Gayle Bouchard 43 F Menands NY 34:59 11:16
1925 229/275 Erin Galliher 17 F Cohoes NY 35:00 11:16
1926 230/275 Megan Spanoo 16 F Albany NY 35:00 11:16
1927 71/91 Michael Pierce 36 F Selkirk NY 35:01 11:16
1928 231/275 Nicole Mcnary 17 F Delmar NY 35:01 11:17
1929 232/275 Leigh Cagino 17 F Slingerlands NY 35:01 11:17
1930 14/27 Evelyn Fleming 56 F Batesville VA 35:02 11:17
1931 233/275 Kelly Fusco 17 F Waterford NY 35:02 11:17
1932 110/131 Amy Phoenix 28 F Waterford NY 35:03 11:17
1933 5/6 Marva Nadeau 64 F Cohoes NY 35:03 11:17
1934 106/110 Wendy Saintval 26 M Troy NY 35:03 11:17
1935 234/275 Kelly Rogers 19 F Troy NY 35:03 11:17
1936 111/131 Jennifer Roberts 27 F Bloomingdale NY 35:04 11:18
1937 24/29 Gregory Benson 63 M East Nassau NY 35:04 11:18
1938 3/5 Don Mcbain 73 M Wynantskill NY 35:04 11:18
1939 24/42 Kathryn Benson 51 F East Nassau NY 35:05 11:18
1940 107/110 Zachary Benson 25 M Bloomingdale NY 35:05 11:18
1941 97/110 Eric Brown 36 M Troy NY 35:06 11:18
1942 72/91 Cathy Carey 35 F Albany NY 35:07 11:18
1943 73/91 Sharon Jurs 36 F Wynantskill NY 35:07 11:18
1944 235/275 Ambre Pomykala 16 F Selkirk NY 35:07 11:19
1945 124/141 John Mamone 46 M Wynantskill NY 35:08 11:19
1946 236/275 Gabrielle Mamone 10 F Wynantskill NY 35:08 11:19
1947 125/141 Michael Fischer 46 M Slingerlands NY 35:09 11:19
1948 126/141 Jim Fraser 48 M Ashburn VA 35:10 11:19
1949 99/115 Megan Brown 42 F Clifton Park NY 35:10 11:19
1950 15/27 Kathleen Mcmahon 56 F Cohoes NY 35:11 11:20
1951 70/92 Diane Hopper 45 F Clifton Park NY 35:13 11:21
1952 112/131 Jennifer Harte 29 F Troy NY 35:15 11:21
1953 100/115 Kelly Ann Ciavardoni 44 F Latham NY 35:17 11:22
1954 102/108 Jeremy Di Fabbio 34 M Patterson NY 35:17 11:22
1955 76/95 Lisa Di Fabbio 33 F Patterson NY 35:17 11:22
1956 101/115 Eileen Bakaidis 41 F Hoosick Falls NY 35:17 11:22
1957 237/275 Samantha Bakaidis 11 F Hoosick Falls NY 35:17 11:22
1958 25/42 Ellen Durand 54 F Ballston Lake NY 35:20 11:23
1959 98/103 Charles Castle 22 M Troy NY 35:21 11:23
1960 77/95 Bridget Holohan 32 F Rensselaer NY 35:22 11:23
1961 238/275 Kate Holl 16 F Delmar NY 35:22 11:23
1962 78/95 Stacey Butler 34 F Beachwood NJ 35:22 11:23
1963 71/92 Kathleen Calahan 48 F Loudonville NY 35:22 11:23
1964 98/110 James Frankoski 38 M West Sand Lake NY 35:23 11:24
1965 99/110 Raymond Roohan Iii 38 M Delmar NY 35:23 11:24
1966 140/156 Neal Dow 41 M Rensselaer NY 35:23 11:24
1967 72/92 Kate Bringham 48 F Hull MA 35:23 11:24
1968 239/275 Bridget Somerville 9 F Defreetsville NY 35:24 11:24
1969 9/11 James Mcgowan 66 M Clifton Park NY 35:25 11:24
1970 65/78 William Nash 57 M Delmar NY 35:25 11:24
1971 98/110 William Nash 51 M Dedham MA 35:25 11:24
1972 102/115 Mimi Franchini 44 F Loudenville NY 35:26 11:25
1973 66/78 Greg Pyle 58 M Clifton Park NY 35:27 11:25
1974 127/141 Timothy Banach 45 M Scotia NY 35:27 11:25
1975 103/115 Sheila Poole 42 F Clifton Park NY 35:30 11:26
1976 100/110 Paul Buffaline 39 M Delmar NY 35:31 11:26
1977 103/108 Matt Roberts 34 M Troy NY 35:36 11:28
1978 104/108 John Tweedy 34 M Latham NY 35:36 11:28
1979 26/42 Marlene Gibbs 53 F Ontario Canada PO 35:37 11:28
1980 79/95 Jennifer Cuttler 32 F Niskayuna NY 35:38 11:28
1981 128/141 Brian Vanvorst 46 M Troy NY 35:39 11:29
1982 104/115 Cathy Hill 43 F Loudonville NY 35:40 11:29
1983 74/91 Anastasia Marcil 35 F Cohoes NY 35:42 11:30
1984 240/275 Alexandra Bakerian 15 F Newark DE 35:43 11:30
1985 16/27 Elizabeth Whitehead 58 F Clifton Park NY 35:44 11:30
1986 85/101 Melissa Brennan 24 F Malta NY 35:47 11:31
1987 75/91 Jennifer Blue 36 F Clifton Park NY 35:47 11:31
1988 113/131 Sandra Bauchiero 25 F Troy NY 35:47 11:32
1989 99/110 Rick Touchette 52 M Coeymans NY 35:47 11:32
1990 27/42 Jory Innes 50 F South Royalton VT 35:49 11:32
1991 76/91 Kara Whitehead 36 F Cliftion Park NY 35:49 11:32
1992 100/110 Robert Smith 53 M Delmar NY 35:49 11:32
1993 73/92 Lori Herkenham 47 F Slingerlands NY 35:51 11:33
1994 129/141 Joe Herkenham 47 M Slingerlands NY 35:51 11:33
1995 293/308 Nicholas Pearson 8 M Richmondville NY 35:52 11:33
1996 25/29 Tom Hitchcock 61 M Lexington MA 35:52 11:33
1997 1/2 Joan V Corrigan 70 F Clifton Park NY 35:53 11:33
1998 99/103 David Cobden 24 M Princeton NJ 35:53 11:33
1999 114/131 Sharon Scarlata 25 F Troy NY 35:53 11:33
2000 17/27 Shelley Riley 55 F Pulaski NY 35:54 11:34
2001 141/156 Robert Carney 44 M Ballston Lake NY 35:54 11:34
2002 86/101 Maureen Foley 21 F Albany NY 35:55 11:34
2003 241/275 Rebecca Endryck 14 F Valatie NY 35:55 11:34
2004 115/131 Shannon Foley 26 F Albany NY 35:56 11:34
2005 101/110 Peter Endryck 50 M Valatie NY 35:56 11:34
2006 116/131 Shannon Gendron 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:56 11:34
2007 87/101 Lauren Bebernitz 24 F Rensselaer NY 35:57 11:35
2008 100/103 Gerard Colling 24 M Rensselaer NY 35:58 11:35
2009 294/308 Nick Cafarelli 18 M Colonie NY 35:59 11:35
2010 101/103 Justin Corelli 21 M Latham NY 35:59 11:35
2011 295/308 Teddy Meybaum 12 M Wilton NY 36:01 11:36
2012 6/6 Elaine Cronin 60 F Troy NY 36:01 11:36
2013 67/78 Bernard Morine 58 M Troy NY 36:02 11:36
2014 105/115 Suzanne Mcmillen 40 F Guilderland NY 36:04 11:37
2015 80/95 Jessica Phillips 30 F Astoria NY 36:04 11:37
2016 77/91 Beth Flanigan 37 F Albany NY 36:05 11:37
2017 296/308 Brendan Sweeney 10 M Clifton Park NY 36:07 11:38
2018 242/275 Anne Hargrave 13 F Delmar NY 36:09 11:38
2019 18/27 Nancy Rinaldi 55 F Troy NY 36:10 11:39
2020 101/110 Thomas Selfridge 36 M Clifton Park NY 36:10 11:39
2021 78/91 Dawn Perkins 37 F E Boston MA 36:13 11:40
2022 243/275 Katie Amato 11 F East Greenbush NY 36:14 11:40
2023 74/92 Susan Mooradian 46 F East Greenbush NY 36:14 11:40
2024 19/27 Donna Golinski 55 F Melrose NY 36:14 11:40
2025 102/110 Neil Trust 38 M Ballston Spa NY 36:14 11:40
2026 81/95 Jennifer Stopyak 34 F Clifton Park NY 36:17 11:41
2027 68/78 Glenn Swalm 56 M Clifton Park NY 36:18 11:41
2028 297/308 Zachary Gleason 18 M Watervliet NY 36:23 11:43
2029 244/275 Michaela Varone 12 F Clifton Park NY 36:24 11:43
2030 130/141 Frank Varone 45 M Clifton Park NY 36:24 11:43
2031 142/156 Richard Stark 44 M Schenectady NY 36:25 11:44
2032 82/95 Jill Lansing 33 F Halfmoon NY 36:26 11:44
2033 28/42 Kathleen Hogan 51 F Springfield VA 36:27 11:44
2034 102/110 Dennis Hogan 51 M Springfield VA 36:27 11:44
2035 106/115 Catherine Dwyer 44 F Menands NY 36:29 11:45
2036 245/275 Catherine Crone 14 F Troy NY 36:30 11:45
2037 246/275 Katie Armitage 17 F Latham NY 36:31 11:46
2038 117/131 Kate Schofield 29 F Schenectady NY 36:32 11:46
2039 69/78 Mark Downey 56 M Troy NY 36:32 11:46
2040 131/141 Wilson Crone 45 M Troy NY 36:32 11:46
2041 132/141 Jack Armitage 45 M Latham NY 36:32 11:46
2042 103/110 Christopher Daus 39 M Watervliet NY 36:32 11:46
2043 118/131 Jennifer Rice 28 F Watervliet NY 36:34 11:46
2044 70/78 Humphrey Tyler 59 M Newtonville NY 36:35 11:47
2045 247/275 Megan Cipperly 17 F Yorktown VA 36:36 11:47
2046 75/92 Angela Warner 46 F Slingerlands NY 36:37 11:47
2047 79/91 Deborah Caswell 39 F Clifton Park NY 36:37 11:48
2048 Unknown Runner 0 M 36:39 11:48
2049 76/92 Mary Rienzi 45 F Clifton Park NY 36:39 11:48
2050 80/91 Carol Darmetko 36 F Menands NY 36:40 11:48
2051 248/275 Laura Valada 13 F Clifton Park NY 36:40 11:48
2052 298/308 Julian Darmetko 9 M Menands NY 36:40 11:48
2053 107/115 Jean Marie Riley 41 F Waterford NY 36:40 11:48
2054 249/275 Kelley King 19 F Watervliet NY 36:40 11:49
2055 250/275 Nina Spychalski 19 F Watervliet NY 36:40 11:49
2056 143/156 Mike Valada 40 M Clifton Park NY 36:41 11:49
2057 26/29 Denis Brennan 60 M Niskayuna NY 36:45 11:50
2058 20/27 Sharon Larue 58 F Gansevoort NY 36:52 11:52
2059 119/131 Holly Vollkommer 29 F Glens Falls NY 36:52 11:52
2060 299/308 Brennan Mccormack 9 M Troy NY 36:58 11:54
2061 144/156 William E Mccormack J 41 M Troy NY 36:58 11:54
2062 120/131 Annette Seminario 25 F West Springfield MA 36:58 11:54
2063 88/101 Tara Gerber 23 F Glenmont NY 36:59 11:54
2064 10/11 Brien Mcnulty 66 M Clifton Park NY 37:00 11:55
2065 81/91 Beth Tucker 38 F Syracuse NY 37:00 11:55
2066 251/275 Meaghan Cassidy 19 F Troy NY 37:01 11:55
2067 89/101 Caitlin Cassidy 22 F Troy NY 37:01 11:55
2068 108/115 Laruen Nevins 42 F Delmar NY 37:02 11:56
2069 103/110 Stephen Layne 50 M Latham NY 37:03 11:56
2070 145/156 Robert Thayer 43 M Ballston Spa NY 37:03 11:56
2071 90/101 Rebecca Macdonald 24 F Troy NY 37:04 11:56
2072 91/101 Lisa Macdonald 20 F Troy NY 37:04 11:56
2073 121/131 Sarah Macdonald 26 F Brighton MA 37:05 11:56
2074 104/110 Donald Frament 54 M Troy NY 37:06 11:57
2075 105/108 James Thomas 32 M Troy NY 37:07 11:57
2076 82/91 Debbie Kelly 36 F Albany NY 37:08 11:57
2077 146/156 Lynn Remon 44 M Nmiami FL 37:08 11:58
2078 105/110 Daniel Riley 54 M Pulaski NY 37:09 11:58
2079 29/42 Susie Renna 54 F Norton MA 37:10 11:58
2080 122/131 Christine Vooris 26 F Castleton NY 37:10 11:58
2081 77/92 Debbie Vooris 46 F Castleton NY 37:10 11:58
2082 133/141 Dennis Tompkins 48 M Troy NY 37:10 11:58
2083 78/92 Kathleen Cassidy 47 F Troy NY 37:11 11:59
2084 83/95 Laura Madelone 32 F Baldwinsville NY 37:12 11:59
2085 84/95 Jennifer Baker 32 F Middletown CT 37:12 11:59
2086 21/27 Jan Dean 57 F Clifton Park NY 37:12 11:59
2087 83/91 Michele Bartkowski 39 F East Greenbush NY 37:13 11:59
2088 147/156 Brian Dwyer 40 M Latham NY 37:18 12:01
2089 71/78 Patrick Lawlor 56 M Albany NY 37:19 12:01
2090 30/42 Kathy Barlow 51 F Troy NY 37:19 12:01
2091 31/42 Patricia Scheer 51 F Albany NY 37:20 12:01
2092 72/78 Patrick Hart 59 M East Greenbush NY 37:20 12:01
2093 32/42 Ms. Kyle Ruch 53 F Albany NY 37:21 12:02
2094 106/110 Edward O'connor 53 M New Milford NJ 37:24 12:03
2095 107/110 Michael Hannah 52 M Latham NY 37:24 12:03
2096 79/92 Kelly Murray 46 F Troy NY 37:25 12:03
2097 73/78 Grant Selfridge 58 M Schenectady NY 37:25 12:03
2098 148/156 John Dial 41 M Glenville NY 37:28 12:04
2099 80/92 Anne Grab 45 F Troy NY 37:30 12:04
2100 106/108 Brian Larkin 31 M Glenmont NY 37:30 12:04
2101 252/275 Sarah Morris 9 F East Greenbush NY 37:37 12:07
2102 300/308 Geoff Conway 15 M Niskayuna NY 37:41 12:08
2103 85/95 Ann Hourigan 31 F Andover MA 37:44 12:09
2104 134/141 Michael Lanoue 49 M Troy NY 37:46 12:10
2105 74/78 Elliott Greene 55 M Altamont NY 37:52 12:12
2106 33/42 Nancy Greene 53 F Altamont NY 37:53 12:12
2107 123/131 Nancy Wilgocki 28 F Scenectady NY 38:00 12:14
2108 135/141 Michael Shelefka 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:00 12:14
2109 84/91 Arlene Zacca-Zawilins 38 F New York NY 38:02 12:15
2110 124/131 Alice Tripp 27 F Loudonville NY 38:02 12:15
2111 92/101 Colleen Zeliph 24 F Ravena NY 38:02 12:15
2112 109/115 Michelle Gatolik 40 F Ballston Lake NY 38:10 12:18
2113 149/156 Joe Worden 40 M Clifton Park NY 38:10 12:18
2114 22/27 Linda Russell 58 F Delmar NY 38:12 12:18
2115 23/27 Susan Cunningham 57 F Slingerlands NY 38:12 12:18
2116 107/108 Tim Bayly 34 M New York NY 38:13 12:19
2117 110/115 Anne Reed 40 F Rensselaer NY 38:14 12:19
2118 81/92 Christine Diveglia 45 F Clifton Park NY 38:17 12:20
2119 104/110 Marc Caprara 38 M Latham NY 38:24 12:22
2120 253/275 Reilley Barringer 15 F Ballston Spa NY 38:25 12:22
2121 93/101 Laura Kramarchyk 22 F Troy NY 38:25 12:22
2122 254/275 Lauren M Dembrosky 18 F Troy NY 38:27 12:23
2123 4/5 James Powell 74 M Waterford NY 38:27 12:23
2124 255/275 Megan Howe 8 F East Greenbush NY 38:29 12:23
2125 150/156 Chris Walton 40 M Clifton Park NY 38:29 12:24
2126 94/101 Katie Nealon 21 F Troy NY 38:30 12:24
2127 86/95 Allison Jennings 34 F Washington DC 38:42 12:28
2128 95/101 Anna Kate Murtagh 20 F Cohoes NY 38:43 12:28
2129 34/42 Cynthia Shenker 50 F Loudonville NY 38:44 12:28
2130 35/42 Linda Hessler 54 F Cohoes NY 38:45 12:29
2131 5/5 Michael Bartholomew 81 M Slingerlands NY 38:47 12:29
2132 85/91 Ann Howe 39 F East Greenbush NY 38:48 12:30
2133 256/275 Julianna Wuerdeman 13 F Clifton Park NY 38:51 12:30
2134 257/275 Heidi Pearson 10 F Richmondville NY 38:52 12:31
2135 125/131 Erica Quinn 27 F Wynantskill NY 38:55 12:32
2136 111/115 Jody Barnes 43 F Troy NY 38:56 12:32
2137 96/101 Kiera O'connell 21 F Troy NY 38:56 12:32
2138 136/141 Larry Alheim 46 M Fort Edward NY 38:56 12:32
2139 97/101 Jill Whitney 22 F Troy NY 38:56 12:32
2140 105/110 Andy Alpart 37 M Slingerlands NY 38:57 12:33
2141 27/29 Harvey Alpart 64 M Menands NY 38:57 12:33
2142 86/91 Paul Liguori 36 F Clifton Park NY 38:59 12:33
2143 258/275 Emily Maclutsky 14 F Albany NY 39:07 12:36
2144 82/92 Marianne Maclutsky 46 F Albany NY 39:08 12:36
2145 36/42 Martha Healy 50 F Albany NY 39:09 12:36
2146 301/308 Patrick Sunkes 12 M Troy NY 39:09 12:36
2147 2/2 Janet Pomeranz 75 F Glen Cove NY 39:09 12:37
2148 87/95 Remy Steiner 34 F New York NY 39:09 12:37
2149 259/275 Elizabeth Schatz 13 F Stephentown NY 39:10 12:37
2150 302/308 Peter Johnston 9 M Troy NY 39:11 12:37
2151 83/92 Lynne Longtin 45 F Nassau NY 39:12 12:37
2152 84/92 Joann Johnston 48 F Troy NY 39:13 12:38
2153 85/92 Marypat Murtagh 45 F Cohoes NY 39:16 12:39
2154 137/141 James Murtagh 45 M Cohoes NY 39:16 12:39
2155 87/91 Alice Devine 35 F Rutland VT 39:17 12:39
2156 138/141 Jim Schatz 47 M Stephentown NY 39:18 12:39
2157 108/110 Gary Poukish 52 M Schenectady NY 39:19 12:40
2158 109/110 Dan Jorris 50 M Clifton Park NY 39:20 12:40
2159 88/95 Jenna Sunkes 33 F Troy NY 39:32 12:44
2160 98/101 Jessica Labello 21 F Niskayuna NY 39:33 12:44
2161 260/275 Blair Ragan 17 F Troy NY 39:38 12:46
2162 99/101 Sarah Henry 23 F Rensselaer NY 39:41 12:47
2163 86/92 Ann Kelchlin 49 F Howes Cave NY 39:43 12:47
2164 303/308 Michael Collins 14 M Troy NY 39:45 12:48
2165 100/101 Ayoma Malema 20 F Schenectady NY 39:45 12:48
2166 151/156 Dale Pearson 42 M Richmandville NY 39:50 12:50
2167 106/110 Dave Iwanicki 39 M Clifton Park NY 39:51 12:50
2168 101/101 Debbie Greene 23 F Altamont NY 39:59 12:52
2169 139/141 Thomas J Gardner 48 M Troy NY 40:00 12:53
2170 108/108 Paul Lavigne 32 M Albany NY 40:20 12:59
2171 152/156 Steve Hipwell 41 M Rensselaer NY 40:25 13:01
2172 261/275 Carol Shih 18 F Latham NY 40:31 13:03
2173 262/275 Sarah Hannah 17 F Schenectady NY 40:32 13:03
2174 263/275 Katie Hamilton 17 F Schenectady NY 40:32 13:03
2175 108/110 Michael Tromp 29 M Latham NY 40:38 13:05
2176 24/27 Mary Wakeman 56 F Albany NY 40:40 13:06
2177 88/91 Kajal Sarang 36 F Cifton Park NY 40:41 13:06
2178 28/29 Joel Kleinberg 61 M Slingerlands NY 40:45 13:07
2179 75/78 Ernest Walton 58 M Schenectady NY 40:48 13:08
2180 37/42 Nora Martin 51 F Clifton Park NY 40:55 13:10
2181 126/131 Merry Martin 28 F Winooski VT 40:55 13:11
2182 112/115 Mary Egan 44 F Albany NY 40:57 13:11
2183 127/131 Amy Ward 26 F Loudonville NY 40:58 13:11
2184 128/131 Ann Kestner 25 F Nashville TN 40:59 13:12
2185 76/78 Thomas Conway Sr 56 M Delmar NY 41:02 13:13
2186 129/131 Molly Conway 27 F Cambridge MA 41:03 13:13
2187 109/110 Peter Flynn 29 M Cambridge MA 41:03 13:13
2188 304/308 Connor Sweeney 7 M Clifton Park NY 41:06 13:14
2189 264/275 Sara Hardwick 17 F Troy NY 41:08 13:15
2190 140/141 Martin Hardwick 48 M Troy NY 41:08 13:15
2191 89/95 Denise Batko 34 F Brunswick NY 41:08 13:15
2192 107/110 Brian Sweeney 38 M Clifton Park NY 41:09 13:15
2193 102/103 Eric Johnson 21 M Latham NY 41:12 13:16
2194 110/110 Chad Blasch 27 M Jeffersonville VT 41:23 13:19
2195 108/110 Bob Kelley 37 M Dedham MA 41:23 13:20
2196 29/29 Neal Boudette 62 M Clifton Park NY 41:23 13:20
2197 113/115 Christine Pirong 44 F Castleton NY 41:27 13:21
2198 265/275 Keira Dinuzzo 7 F Troy NY 41:30 13:22
2199 153/156 Michael A Dinuzzo 43 M Troy NY 41:31 13:22
2200 130/131 Maureen Kelly 28 F Albany NY 41:34 13:23
2201 266/275 Lydia Tironi 18 F Mechanicville NY 41:37 13:24
2202 267/275 Meghan Meyer 7 F Troy NY 41:42 13:26
2203 114/115 Sue Meyer 43 F Troy NY 41:42 13:26
2204 268/275 Carensa Grant 12 F Waterford NY 41:50 13:28
2205 90/95 Kendra Grant 31 F Waterford NY 41:50 13:28
2206 77/78 Edward A Becker 59 M Troy NY 41:51 13:28
2207 305/308 Ryan Quinn 13 M Rock Hill SC 41:53 13:29
2208 Unknown Runner 0 M 41:53 13:29
2209 89/91 Kirstin Mehner 38 F Troy NY 41:54 13:30
2210 87/92 Janet Lawrence 47 F Schenectady NY 42:27 13:40
2211 25/27 Diane Barton 55 F Buskirk NY 42:38 13:44
2212 91/95 Christine Barton 32 F Buskirk NY 42:38 13:44
2213 38/42 Susan Meybaum 51 F Wilton NY 42:47 13:47
2214 88/92 Gayle Rountree 48 F Manchester Center VT 42:49 13:47
2215 141/141 Tom Hipwell 46 M Wynantskill NY 42:52 13:48
2216 306/308 Jason Huneau 16 M Latham NY 42:53 13:48
2217 154/156 Mark Gleason 44 M Watervliet NY 43:00 13:51
2218 39/42 Kathi Rice 52 F Coeymans NY 43:09 13:54
2219 269/275 Alyssa O'bomsawin 17 F Wynantskill NY 43:10 13:54
2220 270/275 Megan Walsh 19 F Wynantskill NY 43:11 13:54
2221 109/110 Daniel Gagnon 39 M Maryland NY 43:30 14:01
2222 90/91 Nora Gagnon 38 F Stone Ridge NY 43:31 14:01
2223 271/275 Erin Pitts 19 F Latham NY 43:40 14:04
2224 272/275 Alicia Pratt 19 F Waterford NY 43:40 14:04
2225 89/92 Mary Beth Farley 45 F Troy NY 44:04 14:11
2226 90/92 Carolyn Sikule 49 F Westerlo NY 44:09 14:13
2227 273/275 Christine Sikule 17 F Westerlo NY 44:09 14:13
2228 274/275 Colleen Cassidy 14 F Troy NY 44:10 14:13
2229 91/92 Carol Crucetti 48 F Wynantskill NY 44:16 14:15
2230 91/91 Rosalind Beverley 36 F Schenectady NY 44:17 14:16
2231 78/78 Joseph Jabour 56 M Troy NY 44:19 14:16
2232 131/131 Salorina Stutzman 25 F Troy NY 44:21 14:17
2233 40/42 Suzan Poukish 54 F Schenectady NY 44:25 14:18
2234 92/95 Christina Reeves 34 F Troy NY 44:32 14:20
2235 110/110 Mark Reeves 38 M Troy NY 44:35 14:21
2236 307/308 Tim Gagan 12 M Troy NY 46:00 14:49
2237 92/92 Mary Arne 48 F Goshen NY 46:08 14:51
2238 41/42 Isabelle Andrews 52 F Troy NY 46:08 14:51
2239 155/156 Bob Radliff 41 M Stillwater NY 47:11 15:11
2240 93/95 Gina Valenti 33 F Clifton Park NY 47:34 15:19
2241 11/11 Jatinder Nepal 65 M Clifton Park NY 47:53 15:25
2242 110/110 Edward Farrell 52 M Troy NY 48:08 15:30
2243 94/95 Kate Hockford 33 F Latham NY 48:29 15:37
2244 95/95 Kelly Macutek 33 F Troy NY 48:47 15:42
2245 115/115 Leanne Macutek 40 F Troy NY 48:47 15:42
2246 156/156 Barry Kohn 42 M Clifton Park NY 48:50 15:43
2247 42/42 Nancy Ames 51 F Troy NY 50:56 16:24
2248 103/103 Michael Ames 23 M Troy NY 50:59 16:25
2249 26/27 Nancy Austin 56 F Stephentown NY 53:19 17:10
2250 275/275 Tara Locke 15 F Stephentown NY 53:20 17:10
2251 308/308 Jared Blais 19 M Troy NY 53:22 17:11
2252 27/27 Seham Campbell 55 F Oneida NY 54:31 17:33